You are on page 1of 723
[…] The District of Columbia is referred to as a "State" in the Income
tax laws and Social Security laws, as well as in all other codes of the "United States" to purposely leave the law
open to interpretation so the courts can "mold" it in the interest of "Public Policy" under the Colorable Law of
the Uniform Commercial Code. Federal Law Distinguishes How our government complies with the law while
promulgating the fraud...

Do they know the difference? You bet they do! And the following law proves it. From the Code of Civil
Procedure.28 United States Code: Section 1746 Unsworn declarations under penalty of perjury. "Wherever,
under law of the United States, or any rule, regulation, order, or requirement made pursuant to law, any matter
is required or permitted to be supported by him, as true under penalty of perjury, and dated in substantially the
following form.

(1) If executed without the United States: "I declare (or certify, verify, or state) under penalty of perjury under
the laws of the United States of America that the foregoing is true and correct. Executed on (date).
(Signature)"