You are on page 1of 3

DUBAI VISA REQUIREMENT

(IF PASSANGER IS TRAVELLING THROUGH ANY OTHER AIRLINE)


Dubai Transit (14 Days) Visa Requirement:

Passport (valid from six months)


CNIC Copy
Two Passport Size Photographs

Visa Validity: 58 Days from the date of issue


Duration of stay: 14 Days from the date of entry
Processing Time: 05 working days

Dubai Tourist (30 Days) Visa Requirement:

Passport (valid from six months)


CNIC Copy
Two Passport Size Photographs

Visa Validity: 58 Days from the date of issue


Duration of stay: 28 Days from the date of entry
Processing Time: 07 working days

Important Notice:
We need cash guarantee against DUBAI / UAE Visa. Passenger has to come back and leave United Arab Emirates
within the package period and validity of visa. If passenger fails to come back or leave the United Arab Emirates
within the committed period or validity of visa; he will be considered overstayed and blacklisted.

(IF PASSANGER IS TRAVELLING THROUGH EMIRATES AIRLINE)


Dubai Transit (04 Days) Visa Requirement:

Passport (valid from six months)


CNIC Copy
Two Passport Size Photographs
Company Letter Or Visiting Card
Original Ticket

Visa Validity: 58 Days from the date of issue


Duration of stay: 04 Days from the date of entry
Processing Time: 05 working days

Dubai Tourist (30 Days) Visa Requirement:

Passport (valid from six months)


CNIC Copy
Two Passport Size Photographs
Company Letter Or Visiting Card

Visa Validity: 58 Days from the date of issue


Duration of stay: 30 Days from the date of entry
Processing Time: 05 working days

Important Notice:
We need cash guarantee against DUBAI / UAE Visa. Passenger has to come back and leave United Arab Emirates
within the package period and validity of visa. If passenger fails to come back or leave the United Arab Emirates
within the committed period or validity of visa; he will be considered overstayed and blacklisted.

(IF PASSANGER IS TRAVELLING THROUGH FLY DUBAI AIRLINE)


Dubai Transit (04 Days) Visa Requirement:

Passport (valid from six months)


CNIC Copy
Two Passport Size Photographs
Company Letter Or Visiting Card
Original Ticket

Visa Validity: 58 Days from the date of issue


Duration of stay: 04 Days from the date of entry
Processing Time: 05 working days

Dubai Tourist (30 Days) Visa Requirement:

Passport (valid from six months)


CNIC Copy
Two Passport Size Photographs
Company Letter Or Visiting Card

Visa Validity: 58 Days from the date of issue


Duration of stay: 30 Days from the date of entry
Processing Time: 05 working days

Important Notice:
We need cash guarantee against DUBAI / UAE Visa. Passenger has to come back and leave United Arab Emirates
within the package period and validity of visa. If passenger fails to come back or leave the United Arab Emirates
within the committed period or validity of visa; he will be considered overstayed and blacklisted.