You are on page 1of 680

HOSE SET / SLANGSATS

HOSE SETSLANGSATS

B0015365
798
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
PR5 3176 7645 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3400 R2AT
PR6 3176 7645 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3400 R2AT

9106 2101 58 001K


799
PANEL BRACKET / PANELKONSOL
PANEL BRACKETPANELKONSOL

B0040094
800
PANEL BRACKET / PANELKONSOL

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 1 ATTACHMENT FSTE
2 0147 1477 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 16 X 40 - 8.8 FZB
3 0301 2378 00 4 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 17 / 30 X 3 - HB 200 FZB
4 0147 1363 03 8 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 30 - 8.8 FZB
5 0291 1128 20 8 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M 10 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
6 0301 2344 00 16 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
7 1 FLOOR PANEL GOLVPLT
8 0216 1957 38 4 HEX SOCK. SCREW SEXKANTHLSKRUV M 8 16 16 H 4,4 3,5 5 0,5

9106 1382 83 004K


801
DRIVERS PANEL / FRARPANEL
DRIVERS PANELFRARPANEL

B0043491
802
DRIVERS PANEL / FRARPANEL

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 0147 1249 03 3 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 6 X 25 - 8.8 FZB
2 0147 1362 03 8 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 25 - 8.8 FZB
3 0291 1128 15 3 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M6 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
4 0301 2321 00 6 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 6,4 / 12 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
5 0301 2344 00 8 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
6 5112 0103 48 1 GASKET PACKNING
7 5112 2350 04 1 STEERING SHANK RATTSTAM
10 5112 3830 62 1 DRIVERS PANEL FRARPANEL Page 805

5112 3830 50 004K


803
DRIVERS PANEL / FRARPANEL 5112 3830 62
DRIVERS PANELFRARPANEL

B0043492
804
DRIVERS PANEL / FRARPANEL 5112 3830 62

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 0211 1325 03 2 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 8 X 25 - 8.8 FZB
2 5112 3075 61 1 ATTACHMENT FSTE
4 5500 7884 00 1 PLUG PROPP PLUG-INV (O-RING)

5112 3830 62 001K


805
DRIVERS C.COMPL / FRARSTOL KOMPL M/L 2
DRIVERS C.COMPLFRARSTOL KOMPL

B0039289
806
DRIVERS C.COMPL / FRARSTOL KOMPL M/L 2

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 0147 1363 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 30 - 8.8 FZB
2 0211 1325 03 4 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 8 X 25 - 8.8 FZB
3 0291 1128 18 4 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M 8 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
4 0301 2335 00 8 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
5 5112 0007 80 1 CHAIR COMPL. STOL KOMPL. Page 809
6 5112 3078 26 1 CHAIR HOLDER STOLHLLARE
7 5112 3078 58 1 FLOOR CARPET GOLVMATTA

5112 3069 09 006K


807
CHAIR COMPL. / STOL KOMPL. 5112 0007 80
CHAIR COMPL.STOL KOMPL.

B0038276
808
CHAIR COMPL. / STOL KOMPL. 5112 0007 80

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 5112 0105 24 1 DRIVERS CHAIR FRARSTOL
2 5112 0007 77 1 SAFETY BELT SKERHETSBLTE

5112 0007 80 002K


809
LAMP ATTACHMENT / LAMPFSTE 5112 3201 90
LAMP ATTACHMENTLAMPFSTE

B0051558
810
LAMP ATTACHMENT / LAMPFSTE 5112 3201 90

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 5112 3204 75 2 ATTACHMENT FSTE
2 5112 3204 76 1 ATTACHMENT FSTE
3 5112 3204 60 1 BRACKET KONSOL Page 813
4 5112 3200 99 2 LOCK LEVER LSSPAK STAINLESS
5 5112 3204 70 2 PARALLEL ARM PARALLELLARM
6 5112 3204 73 2 PARALLEL ARM PARALLELLARM
7 5112 3204 78 2 SPACER TUBE DISTANSRR
8 9110 9471 66 2 SPACER TUBE DISTANSRR
9 9111 3083 57 4 SPACER TUBE DISTANSRR
10 5112 3204 77 4 WASHER BRICKA
11 0147 1401 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 12 X 30 - 8.8 FZB
12 0147 1409 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 12 X 70 - 8.8 FZB
13 0291 1128 22 2 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M 12 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
14 5112 3204 67 1 ATTACHMENT FSTE
15 0301 2321 00 16 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 6,4 / 12 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
16 5112 3300 24 2 PLATE PLT
17 0147 1247 03 8 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 6 X 20 - 8.8 FZB
18 0291 1128 15 8 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M6 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
19 5112 3400 97 1 PLATE PLT
20 5112 3400 98 2 PLATE PLT
21 0301 2344 00 8 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
22 0291 1128 20 4 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M 10 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
23 0147 1365 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 40 - 8.8 FZB

5112 3201 90 006K


811
BRACKET / KONSOL 5112 3204 60
BRACKETKONSOL

B0024856
812
BRACKET / KONSOL 5112 3204 60

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 5112 3204 61 1 BRACKET KONSOL
2 5112 3204 62 1 BRACKET KONSOL
3 5112 3204 63 1 PLATE PLT
4 5112 3055 82 2 TAP PAD GNGAD PLATTA
5 0147 1322 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 16 - 8.8 FZB
6 0108 1301 00 4 SPRING PIN RRPINNE 5 X 30 DIN 1481
7 0301 2335 00 4 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB

5112 3204 60 004K


813
CAB ATTACHMENT / HYTTFSTE
CAB ATTACHMENTHYTTFSTE

B0025632
814
CAB ATTACHMENT / HYTTFSTE

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 0399 9999 09 4 DAMPER DMPARE AVNR 916001A60
FRONT / WHITE
2 5112 3061 87 8 WASHER BRICKA
3 5112 3063 22 4 RAISING BEAM FRHJNINGSBALK
4 0147 1366 03 16 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 45 - 8.8 FZB
5 0301 2344 00 48 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
6 0291 1128 20 32 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M 10 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
7 0147 1371 03 16 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 70 - 8.8 FZB
8 0147 1495 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 16 X 150 - 8.8 FZB
9 0301 2378 00 4 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 17 / 30 X 3 - HB 200 FZB
10 0291 1128 25 4 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M 16 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040

5112 3063 21 004K


815
STAGE / INSTEG
STAGEINSTEG

B0014160
816
STAGE / INSTEG

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 5112 3130 06 2 STAGE INSTEG
3 5112 3130 15 4 STAIRS SIDE TRAPPSIDA
4 5112 3130 10 2 STAGE INSTEG
6 0147 1404 03 16 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 12 X 45 - 8.8 FZB
7 0291 1128 22 16 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M 12 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
8 0301 2358 00 24 WASHER BRICKA 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB 200 FZB
9 0300 8011 00 16 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 12,5 / 35 X 3 -11 300 FZB
10 0147 1402 03 8 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 12 X 35 - 8.8 FZB

5112 3130 03 001K


817
818
CABLE REEL / KABELVINDA
LIST OF CONTENTS
Part no Description Benmning See page Remarks
Detaljnr Se sida Anmrkning
CABLE REEL KABELVINDA 823
CABLE REEL KABELVINDA 825
5112 3186 28 CABLE REEL KABELVINDA 827
5112 3186 57 CABLE GLAND KIT KABELFRSK.SATS 829 COMPLETE KIT ONLY
TORQUE UNIT KIT VXEL KOMPL. 831 COMPLETE KIT
5112 3182 63 GEAR HOUS. COMP VXELHUS KOMPL. 833 INCLUDED IN KIT BUT SPAREPART-
KITS CAN BE ORDERED SEPARATELY
5112 3186 59 FLANGE SET FLNSSATS 835 COMPLETE KIT ONLY
5112 3188 16 SHAFT SET AXELSATS 837 COMPLETE KIT ONLY
5112 3188 17 CHAIN KIT KEDJESATS 839 COMPLETE KIT ONLY
5112 3188 18 COMMUTATOR KOLLEKTOR 841 COMPLETE KIT
9106 1351 06 COMMUTATOR KOLLEKTOR 843 INCLUDED IN KIT BUT SPAREPART-
KITS CAN BE ORDERED SEPARATELY
5112 3193 31 EARTH RING KIT JORDRING SATS 845 COMPLETE KIT ONLY
5112 3193 33 BUSHING SET BUSSNINGSSATS 847 COMPLETE KIT ONLY
5112 3193 40 PILOTRING KIT PILOTRING SATS 849 COMPLETE KIT ONLY
5112 3193 50 BRUSH/INSUL.KIT BORST/ISOL.SATS 851 COMPLETE KIT ONLY
5112 3193 52 INSULATING SET ISOLERINGSSATS 853 COMPLETE KIT ONLY
5112 3193 51 PHASE RINGS KIT FASRING SATS 855 COMPLETE KIT ONLY
5112 3193 52 INSULATING SET ISOLERINGSSATS 853 COMPLETE KIT ONLY
5112 3188 19 DRUM TRUMMA 857 COMPLETE KIT ONLY
9106 0774 17 LIMIT SWITCH GRNSLGESBRYT. 859 COMPLETE KIT ONLY
3217 9034 20 HYDRAULIC MOTOR HYDRAULMOTOR 861
3214 8712 80 PRESS.RED.VALVE TRYCKRED.VENTIL 863 ZDR 6DP2-40/210 YM
3217 9773 00 FLOW CONT.VALVE STRYPBACKVENTIL 865 RX Z2FS6-2-4X-2Q
3177 3092 83 DIRECTION VALVE RIKTNINGSVENTIL 867 TRACKOSCILLATION
CONNECTION SET ANSLUTNINGSSATS 869
9106 2190 03 CABLE STEERING KABELSTYRNING 871

819
Part no Description Benmning See page Remarks
Detaljnr Se sida Anmrkning
LIMITSWITCH KIT BRYTARSATS 873 CABLE REEL
9106 0774 17 LIMIT SWITCH GRNSLGESBRYT. 859 COMPLETE KIT ONLY
9106 1371 05 CABEL LUG SET KABELSKOSATS 875
5112 0039 22 REEL CONTROL VINDA KONTROLL 877
3176 0029 22 CONTROL BOX MANVERLDA 879
3217 9978 45 PLUG CONNECTOR STICKPROPP 881

820
821
CABLE REEL / KABELVINDA
CABLE REELKABELVINDA

B0056720
822
CABLE REEL / KABELVINDA

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
800 1 CABLE REEL KABELVINDA Page 825
801 9106 2190 03 1 CABLE STEERING KABELSTYRNING Page 871
810 1 LIMITSWITCH KIT BRYTARSATS Page 873 CABLE REEL
815 0019 8405 30 1M CABLE, 4-CORE KABEL, 4-LEDARE H07RN-F 4G50
816 9106 1371 05 1 CABEL LUG SET KABELSKOSATS Page 875
820 5112 0039 22 1 REEL CONTROL VINDA KONTROLL Page 877
825 3217 9978 45 1 PLUG CONNECTOR STICKPROPP Page 881
830 5112 3100 19 1 WIRE MESH HOSE KABELSTRUMPA

1260 5018 48 001K


823
CABLE REEL / KABELVINDA
CABLE REELKABELVINDA

B0039966
824
CABLE REEL / KABELVINDA

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 5112 3186 28 1 CABLE REEL KABELVINDA Page 827
4 3214 8712 80 1 PRESS.RED.VALVE TRYCKRED.VENTIL Page 863 ZDR 6DP2-40/210 YM
5 3217 9773 00 1 FLOW CONT.VALVE STRYPBACKVENTIL Page 865 RX Z2FS6-2-4X-2Q
6 3177 3092 83 1 DIRECTION VALVE RIKTNINGSVENTIL Page 867 TRACKOSCILLATION
7 1 CONNECTION SET ANSLUTNINGSSATS Page 869
16 3177 3016 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING 2101-01-18.00
17 0211 1965 58 4 HEX SOCK. SCREW SEXKANTHLSKRUV M 5 130 8,72 22 5 - 4 8.8
18 3176 6512 00 2 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - G 3/8

9106 1914 20 005K


825
CABLE REEL / KABELVINDA 5112 3186 28
CABLE REELKABELVINDA

B0014990
826
CABLE REEL / KABELVINDA 5112 3186 28

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
5112 3186 57 1 CABLE GLAND KIT KABELFRSK.SATS Page 829 COMPLETE KIT ONLY
1 TORQUE UNIT KIT VXEL KOMPL. Page 831 COMPLETE KIT
5112 3186 59 1 FLANGE SET FLNSSATS Page 835 COMPLETE KIT ONLY
5112 3188 16 1 SHAFT SET AXELSATS Page 837 COMPLETE KIT ONLY
5112 3188 17 1 CHAIN KIT KEDJESATS Page 839 COMPLETE KIT ONLY
5112 3188 18 1 COMMUTATOR KOLLEKTOR Page 841 COMPLETE KIT
5112 3188 19 1 DRUM TRUMMA Page 857 COMPLETE KIT ONLY
99 9106 0774 17 1 LIMIT SWITCH GRNSLGESBRYT. Page 859 COMPLETE KIT ONLY
101 3217 9034 20 1 HYDRAULIC MOTOR HYDRAULMOTOR Page 861
110 5112 3186 61 1 SPARE PARTS SET RESERVDELSSATS

5112 3186 28 005K


827
CABLE GLAND KIT / KABELFRSK.SATS 5112 3186 57 COMPLETE KIT ONLY
CABLE GLAND KITKABELFRSK.SATS

B0014983
828
CABLE GLAND KIT / KABELFRSK.SATS 5112 3186 57 COMPLETE KIT ONLY

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
60 3217 9536 24 1 CABLE GLAND KABELFRSKRUVN. NOT DELIVERED SEPARATELY
61 0147 1250 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 6 X 30 - 8.8 FZB
62 0301 2321 00 8 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 6,4 / 12 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
63 3217 9536 25 1 FLANGE FLNS NOT DELIVERED SEPARATELY
64 0291 1128 15 4 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M6 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040

5112 3186 57 003K


829
TORQUE UNIT KIT / VXEL KOMPL. COMPLETE KIT
TORQUE UNIT KITVXEL KOMPL.

B0014984
830
TORQUE UNIT KIT / VXEL KOMPL. COMPLETE KIT

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
91 0301 2344 00 4 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
95 0211 1360 03 2 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 10 X 20 - 8.8 FZB
96 0147 1360 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 20 - 8.8 FZB
97 5112 3182 63 1 GEAR HOUS. COMP VXELHUS KOMPL. Page 833 INCLUDED IN KIT BUT SPAREPART-
KITS CAN BE ORDERED SEPARATELY
98 3217 5599 01 1 INTERMED.FLANGE MELLANFLNS

5112 3186 58 004K


831
GEAR HOUS. COMP / VXELHUS KOMPL. 5112 3182 63
GEAR HOUS. COMPVXELHUS KOMPL.

B0024143
832
GEAR HOUS. COMP / VXELHUS KOMPL. 5112 3182 63

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
3217 4926 46 1 SEAL KIT TTNINGSSATS INCL.POS. 3,6,19,20,28,32,36
5112 3182 60 1 REPAIR KIT RENOVERINGSSATS INCL.POS. 8,9,11,12,13,24
5112 3182 61 1 STAND FRAME STATIVRAM INCL.POS. 2,3,6,19-21,28,32,36
5112 3182 62 1 BEARING SET LAGERSATS INCL.POS. 4,16,25,31

5112 3182 63 001K


833
FLANGE SET / FLNSSATS 5112 3186 59 COMPLETE KIT ONLY
FLANGE SETFLNSSATS

B0014985
834
FLANGE SET / FLNSSATS 5112 3186 59 COMPLETE KIT ONLY

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
91 0301 2344 00 8 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
92 0291 1128 20 4 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M 10 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
93 0147 1363 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 30 - 8.8 FZB
100 9106 1351 00 1 COVER LOCK NOT DELIVERED SEPARATELY

5112 3186 59 003K


835
SHAFT SET / AXELSATS 5112 3188 16 COMPLETE KIT ONLY
SHAFT SETAXELSATS

B0014979
836
SHAFT SET / AXELSATS 5112 3188 16 COMPLETE KIT ONLY

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 9106 1351 05 1 FLANGE FLNS NOT DELIVERED SEPARATELY
2 5112 3188 27 2 BEARING LAGER NOT DELIVERED SEPARATELY
3 0147 1325 03 6 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 25 - 8.8 FZB
4 1 CIRCLIP LSRING NOT DELIVERED SEPARATELY
6 1 HOLDER HLLARE NOT DELIVERED SEPARATELY
24 9106 1438 03 1 SPROCKET WHEEL KEDJEHJUL NOT DELIVERED SEPARATELY
25 0301 2335 00 6 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB

5112 3188 16 001K


837
CHAIN KIT / KEDJESATS 5112 3188 17 COMPLETE KIT ONLY
CHAIN KITKEDJESATS

B0014980
838
CHAIN KIT / KEDJESATS 5112 3188 17 COMPLETE KIT ONLY

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
21 5112 3188 37 1 ROLLER CHAIN RULLKEDJA NOT DELIVERED SEPARATELY
22 9106 1438 01 1 CHAIN LOCK KEDJELS NOT DELIVERED SEPARATELY
23 9106 1438 02 1 CONNECTING LINK KOPPLINGSLNK NOT DELIVERED SEPARATELY

5112 3188 17 001K


839
COMMUTATOR / KOLLEKTOR 5112 3188 18 COMPLETE KIT
COMMUTATORKOLLEKTOR

B0014981
840
COMMUTATOR / KOLLEKTOR 5112 3188 18 COMPLETE KIT

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
5 1 FLANGE FLNS
11 0147 1250 03 3 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 6 X 30 - 8.8 FZB
12 0301 2321 00 3 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 6,4 / 12 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
36 9106 1351 06 1 COMMUTATOR KOLLEKTOR Page 843 INCLUDED IN KIT BUT SPAREPART-
KITS CAN BE ORDERED SEPARATELY
37 0147 1360 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 20 - 8.8 FZB
38 0301 2344 00 4 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
39 9106 1438 26 4 ATTACHMENT FSTE NOT DELIVERED SEPARATELY
40 0147 1246 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 6 X 16 - 8.8 FZB
42 9106 1438 27 1 PIPE RR NOT DELIVERED SEPARATELY
43 0291 1128 15 4 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M6 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
44 5112 3188 43 4 SPACER DISTANS NOT DELIVERED SEPARATELY

5112 3188 18 001K


841
COMMUTATOR / KOLLEKTOR 9106 1351 06 COMPLETE
COMMUTATORKOLLEKTOR

B0024137
842
COMMUTATOR / KOLLEKTOR 9106 1351 06 COMPLETE

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
5112 3193 31 1 EARTH RING KIT JORDRING SATS Page 845 COMPLETE KIT ONLY
5112 3193 33 1 BUSHING SET BUSSNINGSSATS Page 847 COMPLETE KIT ONLY
5112 3193 40 1 PILOTRING KIT PILOTRING SATS Page 849 COMPLETE KIT ONLY
5112 3193 50 1 BRUSH/INSUL.KIT BORST/ISOL.SATS Page 851 COMPLETE KIT ONLY
5112 3193 51 1 PHASE RINGS KIT FASRING SATS Page 855 COMPLETE KIT ONLY
5112 3193 52 1 INSULATING SET ISOLERINGSSATS Page 853 COMPLETE KIT ONLY

9106 1351 06 004K


843
EARTH RING KIT / JORDRING SATS 5112 3193 31 COMPLETE KIT ONLY
EARTH RING KITJORDRING SATS

B0024133
844
EARTH RING KIT / JORDRING SATS 5112 3193 31 COMPLETE KIT ONLY

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
6 3217 9295 06 1 SLIP RING SLPRING
26 3217 9295 15 1 BRUSH HOLDER KOLHLLARE

5112 3193 31 002K


845
BUSHING SET / BUSSNINGSSATS 5112 3193 33 COMPLETE KIT ONLY
BUSHING SETBUSSNINGSSATS

B0024135
846
BUSHING SET / BUSSNINGSSATS 5112 3193 33 COMPLETE KIT ONLY

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
23 1 BALL BEARING KULLAGER NOT DELIVERED SEPARATELY
45 1 BUSHING BUSSNING NOT DELIVERED SEPARATELY

5112 3193 33 001K


847
PILOTRING KIT / PILOTRING SATS 5112 3193 40 COMPLETE KIT ONLY
PILOTRING KITPILOTRING SATS

B0024136
848
PILOTRING KIT / PILOTRING SATS 5112 3193 40 COMPLETE KIT ONLY

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
10 3217 9295 28 1 SLIP RING SLPRING NOT DELIVERED SEPARATELY
18 5112 3183 22 1 INSULATOR ISOLATOR NOT DELIVERED SEPARATELY
19 5112 3183 23 1 INSULATOR ISOLATOR NOT DELIVERED SEPARATELY
27 3217 5602 32 1 BRUSH HOLDER KOLHLLARE NOT DELIVERED SEPARATELY
28 3217 9295 90 1 CABLE LUG KABELSKO NOT DELIVERED SEPARATELY
68 1 TUBE RR NOT DELIVERED SEPARATELY

5112 3193 40 001K


849
BRUSH/INSUL.KIT / BORST/ISOL.SATS 5112 3193 50 COMPLETE KIT ONLY
BRUSH/INSUL.KITBORST/ISOL.SATS

B0024131
850
BRUSH/INSUL.KIT / BORST/ISOL.SATS 5112 3193 50 COMPLETE KIT ONLY

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
5112 3193 52 1 INSULATING SET ISOLERINGSSATS Page 853 COMPLETE KIT ONLY
26 3217 9295 15 4 BRUSH HOLDER KOLHLLARE

5112 3193 50 002K


851
INSULATING SET / ISOLERINGSSATS 5112 3193 52 COMPLETE KIT ONLY
INSULATING SETISOLERINGSSATS

B0024134
852
INSULATING SET / ISOLERINGSSATS 5112 3193 52 COMPLETE KIT ONLY

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
5 3217 9295 42 3 PIPE RR NOT DELIVERED SEPARATELY
8 3217 9295 48 12 PIPE RR NOT DELIVERED SEPARATELY
11 3 TUBE RR NOT DELIVERED SEPARATELY
12 3 TUBE RR NOT DELIVERED SEPARATELY
16 4 TUBE RR NOT DELIVERED SEPARATELY
20 2 TUBE RR NOT DELIVERED SEPARATELY
21 2 TUBE RR NOT DELIVERED SEPARATELY
65 3 TUBE RR NOT DELIVERED SEPARATELY

5112 3193 52 001K


853
PHASE RINGS KIT / FASRING SATS 5112 3193 51 COMPLETE KIT ONLY
PHASE RINGS KITFASRING SATS

B0024132
854
PHASE RINGS KIT / FASRING SATS 5112 3193 51 COMPLETE KIT ONLY

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
17 3 SLIP RING SLPRING
26 3217 9295 15 3 BRUSH HOLDER KOLHLLARE

5112 3193 51 002K


855
DRUM / TRUMMA 5112 3188 19 COMPLETE KIT ONLY
DRUMTRUMMA

B0052618
856
DRUM / TRUMMA 5112 3188 19 COMPLETE KIT ONLY

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
7 0147 1368 03 12 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 55 - 8.8 FZB
9 0301 2344 00 12 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
46 1 FLANGE FLNS NOT DELIVERED SEPARATELY
47 1 STUD PINNBULT NOT DELIVERED SEPARATELY
48 1 THREADED ROD GNGAD STNG NOT DELIVERED SEPARATELY
49 0147 1369 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 60 - 8.8 FZB
50 1 FLANGE FLNS NOT DELIVERED SEPARATELY
51 0301 2344 00 24 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
52 0291 1128 20 24 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M 10 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
53 11 STUD PINNBULT NOT DELIVERED SEPARATELY
54 1 DRUM TRUMMA NOT DELIVERED SEPARATELY
55 1 WHEEL HJUL NOT DELIVERED SEPARATELY
56 1 WHEEL HJUL NOT DELIVERED SEPARATELY
58 1 COVER LOCK NOT DELIVERED SEPARATELY
59 5112 3188 71 1 GASKET PACKNING NOT DELIVERED SEPARATELY
60 0301 2335 00 6 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
61 0291 1128 18 6 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M 8 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040

5112 3188 19 004K


857
LIMIT SWITCH / GRNSLGESBRYT. 9106 0774 17 COMPLETE KIT ONLY
LIMIT SWITCHGRNSLGESBRYT.

B0002795
858
LIMIT SWITCH / GRNSLGESBRYT. 9106 0774 17 COMPLETE KIT ONLY

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 0108 1198 00 1 SPRING PIN RRPINNE 3 X 24 DIN 1481
2 9106 0771 03 1 BRACKET KONSOL
3 9106 0771 02 1 LIMIT SWITCH GRNSLGESBRYT.
4 0147 1961 83 2 HEXAGON SCREW SEXKANTSSKRUV A M 4 25 H 2,8 7 8.8 - FZ
5 0301 2315 00 4 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 4,3 / 9 X 0,8 -HB 200 FZB
6 0333 2112 00 2 SPRING WASHER FJDERBRICKA 4,1 / 7,6 X 1,0
7 0291 1128 13 2 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M 4 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040

9106 0774 17 002K


859
HYDRAULIC MOTOR / HYDRAULMOTOR 3217 9034 20
HYDRAULIC MOTORHYDRAULMOTOR

B0038965
860
HYDRAULIC MOTOR / HYDRAULMOTOR 3217 9034 20

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
3218 2006 65 1 SEAL KIT TTNINGSSATS POS.21,26-29
1 5507 8719 00 1 WAGNER PART WAGNER ARTIKEL NOT SOLD SEPRETLY
2 5507 8719 00 1 WAGNER PART WAGNER ARTIKEL NOT SOLD SEPRETLY
3 5507 8719 00 1 WAGNER PART WAGNER ARTIKEL NOT SOLD SEPRETLY
9 5507 8719 00 1 WAGNER PART WAGNER ARTIKEL NOT SOLD SEPRETLY
10 5507 8719 00 1 WAGNER PART WAGNER ARTIKEL NOT SOLD SEPRETLY
11 5507 8719 00 1 WAGNER PART WAGNER ARTIKEL NOT SOLD SEPRETLY
15 5507 8719 00 4 WAGNER PART WAGNER ARTIKEL NOT SOLD SEPRETLY
16 5507 8719 00 4 WAGNER PART WAGNER ARTIKEL NOT SOLD SEPRETLY
22 5507 8719 00 1 WAGNER PART WAGNER ARTIKEL NOT SOLD SEPRETLY
25 5507 8719 00 2 WAGNER PART WAGNER ARTIKEL NOT SOLD SEPRETLY
30 5507 8719 00 2 WAGNER PART WAGNER ARTIKEL NOT SOLD SEPRETLY

3217 9034 20 004K


861
PRESS.RED.VALVE / TRYCKRED.VENTIL 3214 8712 80
PRESS.RED.VALVETRYCKRED.VENTIL

B0042534
862
PRESS.RED.VALVE / TRYCKRED.VENTIL 3214 8712 80

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
3 3214 8712 82 1 PLUG PLUGG
6 1 PRESS.RED.VALVE TRYCKRED.VENTIL NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
7 3214 8712 83 1 SPRING FJDER
10 3214 8712 87 1 SEAL KIT TTNINGSSATS POS. 10

3214 8712 80 004K


863
FLOW CONT.VALVE / STRYPBACKVENTIL 3217 9773 00 RX Z2FS6-2-4X-2Q
FLOW CONT.VALVESTRYPBACKVENTIL

B0045114
864
FLOW CONT.VALVE / STRYPBACKVENTIL 3217 9773 00 RX Z2FS6-2-4X-2Q

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 EXPLODED VIEW SPRNGBILD
3217 9773 19 1 SEAL KIT TTNINGSSATS INCL.POS.9-13.
1 1 HOUSE HUS NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
2 2 PISTON KOLV NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
3 2 BUSHING BUSSNING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
4 2 REGULATOR REGULATOR NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
5 2 CAP HUV NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
6 2 SCREW SKRUV NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
7 2 NUT MUTTER NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
8 2 SPRING FJDER NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
9 2 BACK-UP RING STDRING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
10 2 O-RING O-RING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
11 2 BACK-UP RING STDRING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
12 2 O-RING O-RING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
13 4 O-RING O-RING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
14 3217 9773 23 1 SEAL DISC TTNINGSSKIVA

3217 9773 00 002K


865
DIRECTION VALVE / RIKTNINGSVENTIL 3177 3092 83 TRACKOSCILLATION
DIRECTION VALVERIKTNINGSVENTIL

B0042530
866
DIRECTION VALVE / RIKTNINGSVENTIL 3177 3092 83 TRACKOSCILLATION

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
3177 3092 56 1 SEAL KIT TTNINGSSATS POS. 2,4,5
3177 3092 57 2 NUT MUTTER POS. 1,2
1 5507 8719 00 2 WAGNER PART WAGNER ARTIKEL NOT SOLD SEPRETLY
2 5507 8719 00 2 WAGNER PART WAGNER ARTIKEL NOT SOLD SEPRETLY
3 3177 3092 55 2 COIL SPOLE
4 5507 8719 00 2 WAGNER PART WAGNER ARTIKEL NOT SOLD SEPRETLY
5 5507 8719 00 4 WAGNER PART WAGNER ARTIKEL NOT SOLD SEPRETLY

3177 3092 83 005K


867
CONNECTION SET / ANSLUTNINGSSATS
CONNECTION SETANSLUTNINGSSATS

B0043386
868
CONNECTION SET / ANSLUTNINGSSATS

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 0301 2378 00 6 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 17 / 30 X 3 - HB 200 FZB
2 0147 1479 03 6 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 16 X 50 - 8.8 FZB
3 0291 1128 20 4 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M 10 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
4 0301 2344 00 9 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
5 0147 1366 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 45 - 8.8 FZB
10 5112 3072 04 1 CHAIN TENSIONER KEDJESTRCKARE
11 0291 1128 20 1 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M 10 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
12 3163 1854 00 1 SHACKLE SCHACKEL

5112 3059 85 008K


869
CABLE STEERING / KABELSTYRNING 9106 2190 03
CABLE STEERINGKABELSTYRNING

B0041615
870
CABLE STEERING / KABELSTYRNING 9106 2190 03

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 9106 2190 26 1 ATTACHMENT FSTE
2 9106 2190 27 1 ATTACHMENT FSTE
3 3177 0060 02 4 ROLLER RULLE
4 0147 1403 03 6 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 12 X 40 - 8.8 FZB
5 0301 2358 00 12 WASHER BRICKA 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB 200 FZB
6 0291 1128 22 6 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M 12 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
7 0301 2378 00 8 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 17 / 30 X 3 - HB 200 FZB
8 0291 1114 00 8 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M 16 - 8 FZB

9106 2190 03 002K


871
LIMITSWITCH KIT / BRYTARSATS CABLE REEL
LIMITSWITCH KITBRYTARSATS

B0041617
872
LIMITSWITCH KIT / BRYTARSATS CABLE REEL

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
B358 9106 0774 17 1 LIMIT SWITCH GRNSLGESBRYT. Page 859 COMPLETE KIT ONLY
B358 9111 3891 10 5M CABLE, 5-CORE KABEL, 5-LEDARE 150 5G1.5 D2=9.8

5112 0029 74 001K


873
CABEL LUG SET / KABELSKOSATS 9106 1371 05
CABEL LUG SETKABELSKOSATS

B0011985
874
CABEL LUG SET / KABELSKOSATS 9106 1371 05

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 0694 5110 22 4 CABLE LUG KABELSKO RAK 50/M10
4 3163 1854 00 1 SHACKLE SCHACKEL
5 5112 3100 19 2 WIRE MESH HOSE KABELSTRUMPA
6 0070 4024 06 3.50M PROTECTION HOSE SKYDDSSLANG PVC-SLANG 24X26MM BLACK
7 0070 4024 10 1.50 PROTECTION HOSE SKYDDSSLANG PVC-SLANG 24X26MM GR/YEL

9106 1371 05 006K


875
REEL CONTROL / VINDA KONTROLL 5112 0039 22
REEL CONTROLVINDA KONTROLL

B0054574
876
REEL CONTROL / VINDA KONTROLL 5112 0039 22

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
W541 9111 3891 10 5M CABLE, 5-CORE KABEL, 5-LEDARE 150 5G1.5 D2=9.8
A57 3176 0029 22 1 CONTROL BOX MANVERLDA Page 879
2 0160 6043 00 2 SCREW, SLOTTED SPRSKRUV M 4 X 20 - 4.8 FZB
3 0301 2315 00 2 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 4,3 / 9 X 0,8 -HB 200 FZB
4 0291 1128 13 2 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M 4 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
5 0694 5511 00 2 CABLE LUG KABELSKO A 5 - 1 T 70
6 0698 5140 61 1 CABLE GLAND KABELFRSKRUVN. M20X1,5 7-13 B1
M20X1,5 7-13 B1

5112 0039 22 004K


877
CONTROL BOX / MANVERLDA 3176 0029 22
CONTROL BOXMANVERLDA

B0054578
878
CONTROL BOX / MANVERLDA 3176 0029 22

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
S143 3217 0013 08 1 PALM GRIP VRED
1 1 DRILLED BOX HLAD LDA
2 1 PLATE SKYLT
4 5112 2909 00 1 COVER TCKLOCK
5 0698 5141 62 1 CABLE GLAND KABELFRSKRUVN. M20X1,5 7-13 B2
10 0697 9810 54 1 END PLUG AVSLUTN.PROPP M 20X1,5 BLACK A5

3176 0029 22 003K


879
PLUG CONNECTOR / STICKPROPP 3217 9978 45
PLUG CONNECTORSTICKPROPP

B0026390
880
PLUG CONNECTOR / STICKPROPP 3217 9978 45

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
14 3217 9978 24 1 INSULATOR ISOLATOR
15 3217 9978 25 4 PIN STIFT
16 3217 9978 71 4 SLEEVE HYLSA 50MM2 CRIMP PC4
17 3217 9978 27 2 PIN STIFT
18 3217 9978 68 1 SLEEVE HYLSA

3217 9978 45 003K


881
882
HYDR. SYSTEM / HYDRAULSYSTEM
LIST OF CONTENTS
Part no Description Benmning See page Remarks
Detaljnr Se sida Anmrkning
HYDR. SYSTEM HYDRAULSYSTEM 889
HYDR. SYSTEM HYDRAULSYSTEM 891 BRAKE AND STEERING SYSTEM
5112 2877 97 HYDRAULIC PUMP HYDRAULPUMP 893
HYDRAULIC PUMP HYDRAULPUMP 895
5112 2878 75 HYDRAULIC BLOCK HYDRAULBLOCK 897 P-BRAKE
SUCT.CONNECTION SUGANSLUTNING 899
5112 2877 90 DIRECTION VALVE RIKTNINGSVENTIL 901
9106 1208 65 CONNECTION SET ANSLUTNINGSSATS 903 STEERING CYL
3128 3081 29 HYDR. CYLINDER HYDRAULCYLINDER 905 HC20T 125/63-500 STANDARD
HOSE SET COMPL. SLANGSATS KOMPL 907 BRAKES AND STEERING
BASIC SYSTEM GRUNDSYSTEM 909
3176 2935 10 RETURN BLOCK RETURBLOCK 911 INCL. CHECK VALVE
HOSE SET SLANGSATS 913 BASIC HOSES
HOSE SET SLANGSATS 915 BOOM FRAME/P7,T4
HOSE SET SLANGSATS 917 BASIC HOSES/REAR FRAME
POWER UNIT KRAFTENHET 919
9106 2190 45 HYDR.OIL TANK HYDRAULOLJETANK 923
9106 2174 50 HYDR.OIL TANK HYDRAULOLJETANK 925 310 L
8231 1079 46 RETURN FILTER RETURFILTER 927
3217 7992 81 THERMOSTAT TERMOSTAT 929 70 DEGREES CELCIUS
9106 9999 65 PUMP SET PUMPSATS 931
3217 9554 11 GEAR PUMP KUGGHJULSPUMP 933
3217 8525 00 HYDRAULIC PUMP HYDRAULPUMP 935
3217 9203 01 PUMP PUMP 937
3217 9203 11 PUMP UNIT PUMPENHET 939
3217 9203 02 PILOT VALVE STYRVENTIL 941
9106 1273 43 COUPLING SET KOPPLINGSSATS 943

883
Part no Description Benmning See page Remarks
Detaljnr Se sida Anmrkning
9106 1273 19 SHAFT COUPLING AXELKOPPLING 945
COVER SET TCKLOCKSATS 947
3217 7992 81 THERMOSTAT TERMOSTAT 929 70 DEGREES CELCIUS
SUCT.CONNECTION SUGANSLUTNING 949 HOSE CONNECTION- 1/2' UNCX32
SUCT.CONNECTION SUGANSLUTNING 951
SUCT.CONNECTION SUGANSLUTNING 953
9106 1078 40 VALVE BLOCK VENTILBLOCK 955 PERCUSSION PUMP 100/71
3214 7669 81 FLOW REGULATOR FLDESREGULATOR 957
SUCT.CONNECTION SUGANSLUTNING 959
9106 0659 06 SUCT.CONNECTION SUGANSLUTNING 961
9106 0630 14 DIRECTION VALVE RIKTNINGSVENTIL 963
3125 5662 00 PRESS.REL.VALVE TRYCKBEG.VENTIL 965
8234 8905 88 SEQUENCE VALVE SEKVENSVENTIL 967
HOSE SET SLANGSATS 969 POWER UNIT
DRILL-POS.PANEL BORR-POS.PANEL 972
3125 5662 00 PRESS.REL.VALVE TRYCKBEG.VENTIL 965
3217 8937 01 VALVE BLOCK VENTILBLOCK 975
3217 8014 01 SEQUENCE VALVE SEKVENSVENTIL 977
3214 8972 80 DIRECTION VALVE RIKTNINGSVENTIL 979
3217 9773 00 FLOW CONT.VALVE STRYPBACKVENTIL 981 RX Z2FS6-2-4X-2Q
3214 8712 80 PRESS.RED.VALVE TRYCKRED.VENTIL 983 ZDR 6DP2-40/210 YM
3222 3268 96 DOUBLE CH.VALVE HYDRAULLS 985
3177 3092 88 DIRECTION VALVE RIKTNINGSVENTIL 987
HOSE SET SLANGSATS 989
3217 9834 00 DIRECTION VALVE RIKTNINGSVENTIL 991 DRILLING
3217 9834 05 INLET SECTION INLOPPSSEKTION 993
3217 9834 10 CONTROL SET MANVERSATS 995 FEED
3217 9834 23 LEVER HOLDER SPAKLOCK 997
3217 9834 30 INTERMED. PART MELLANDEL 999

884
Part no Description Benmning See page Remarks
Detaljnr Se sida Anmrkning
3217 9834 35 CONTROL SET MANVERSATS 1001 DRILLING
3217 9834 23 LEVER HOLDER SPAKLOCK 997
3217 9834 45 CONTROL SET MANVERSATS 1003 ROTATION
3217 9834 23 LEVER HOLDER SPAKLOCK 997
3217 9834 51 COVER LOCK 1005
3125 0906 92 VALVE UNIT VENTILENHET 1007
3217 8871 29 VALVE BLOCK VENTILBLOCK 1009
3217 8937 01 VALVE BLOCK VENTILBLOCK 975
3217 8968 20 VALVE BLOCK VENTILBLOCK 1011
3217 8014 01 SEQUENCE VALVE SEKVENSVENTIL 977
3217 8014 03 SEQUENCE VALVE SEKVENSVENTIL 1013
3125 5662 00 PRESS.REL.VALVE TRYCKBEG.VENTIL 965
ELECTRIC SET ELSATS 1015 DCS-PANEL
9106 1848 00 PLINTH MODULE PLINTMODUL 1017 DRILLPANEL A20
HOSE SET SLANGSATS 1019 DRILLING PANEL
BOOM PANEL BOMPANEL 1023
8234 0200 80 PR.CONTR.VALVE STYRTR.VENTIL 1025
9120 0590 53 CONTROL LEVER MANVERSPAK 1027
9120 0893 02 LEVER JOINT SPAKFSTE 1029
3128 2020 15 PRESS.RED.VALVE TRYCKRED.VENTIL 1031 R 1/4
3128 2019 85 PRESS.RED.VALVE TRYCKRED.VENTIL 1033
HOSE SET SLANGSATS 1035
3128 2090 69 DIRECTION VALVE RIKTNINGSVENTIL 1037
3128 2091 01 INLET SECTION INLOPPSSEKTION 1039
3128 2091 02 VALVE SECTION VENTILSEKTION 1041
3128 2091 03 VALVE SECTION VENTILSEKTION 1043
3128 2091 04 OUTLET SECTION UTLOPPSSEKTION 1045
BOLTING PANEL BULTPANEL 1047
HYDRAULIC SET HYDRAULSATS 1050 DCS BASIC SYSTEM

885
Part no Description Benmning See page Remarks
Detaljnr Se sida Anmrkning
3214 8972 80 DIRECTION VALVE RIKTNINGSVENTIL 979
3222 3268 96 DOUBLE CH.VALVE HYDRAULLS 985
3217 9773 00 FLOW CONT.VALVE STRYPBACKVENTIL 981 RX Z2FS6-2-4X-2Q
3214 8972 80 DIRECTION VALVE RIKTNINGSVENTIL 979
3217 9341 60 PRESS.RED.VALVE TRYCKRED.VENTIL 1053
3222 3268 96 DOUBLE CH.VALVE HYDRAULLS 985
3177 3042 00 DIRECTION VALVE RIKTNINGSVENTIL 1055 4W MM 6 D 50/F (SE BL.2)
3217 8014 02 SEQUENCE VALVE SEKVENSVENTIL 1057
9110 9895 07 DIRECTION VALVE RIKTNINGSVENTIL 1059
3128 2019 85 PRESS.RED.VALVE TRYCKRED.VENTIL 1033
3214 8973 80 DIRECTION VALVE RIKTNINGSVENTIL 1061
3177 3042 00 DIRECTION VALVE RIKTNINGSVENTIL 1055 4W MM 6 D 50/F (SE BL.2)
3222 3268 96 DOUBLE CH.VALVE HYDRAULLS 985
3214 8712 80 PRESS.RED.VALVE TRYCKRED.VENTIL 983 ZDR 6DP2-40/210 YM
3177 3042 00 DIRECTION VALVE RIKTNINGSVENTIL 1055 4W MM 6 D 50/F (SE BL.2)
3214 8972 80 DIRECTION VALVE RIKTNINGSVENTIL 979
3214 8712 80 PRESS.RED.VALVE TRYCKRED.VENTIL 983 ZDR 6DP2-40/210 YM
3222 3268 96 DOUBLE CH.VALVE HYDRAULLS 985
3214 8712 80 PRESS.RED.VALVE TRYCKRED.VENTIL 983 ZDR 6DP2-40/210 YM
3222 3268 96 DOUBLE CH.VALVE HYDRAULLS 985
3217 9341 60 PRESS.RED.VALVE TRYCKRED.VENTIL 1053
3214 8974 80 DIRECTION VALVE RIKTNINGSVENTIL 1063
3125 5662 00 PRESS.REL.VALVE TRYCKBEG.VENTIL 965
SIGN SET SKYLTSATS 1065 DCS BOLTING
HOSE SET SLANGSATS 1067 BOLTING PANEL
COVER SET TCKLOCKSATS 1069 BOLTEC BOLT-PANEL
5112 0029 09 EL.OIL FILLER EL.OLJEPFYLLN. 1071
9106 0796 62 HYDRAULIC PUMP HYDRAULPUMP 1073 WITH EL.MOTOR 0,2KW/24VOLT
HOSE SET SLANGSATS 1075 EL.OIL FILLING

886
Part no Description Benmning See page Remarks
Detaljnr Se sida Anmrkning
EL.EQUIPMENT ELUTRUSTNING 1077 EL.OIL FILLING

887
HYDR. SYSTEM / HYDRAULSYSTEM
HYDR. SYSTEMHYDRAULSYSTEM

B0056707
888
HYDR. SYSTEM / HYDRAULSYSTEM

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
250 1 HYDR. SYSTEM HYDRAULSYSTEM Page 891 BRAKE AND STEERING SYSTEM
251 3128 3081 29 1 HYDR. CYLINDER HYDRAULCYLINDER Page 905 HC20T 125/63-500 STANDARD
255 1 HOSE SET COMPL. SLANGSATS KOMPL Page 907 BRAKES AND STEERING
300 1 BASIC SYSTEM GRUNDSYSTEM Page 909
301 1 HOSE SET SLANGSATS Page 913 BASIC HOSES
302 1 HOSE SET SLANGSATS Page 915 BOOM FRAME/P7,T4
303 1 HOSE SET SLANGSATS Page 917 BASIC HOSES/REAR FRAME
310 1 POWER UNIT KRAFTENHET Page 919
311 1 HOSE SET SLANGSATS Page 969 POWER UNIT
320 1 DRILL-POS.PANEL BORR-POS.PANEL Page 972
322 9106 1816 07 1 ATTACHMENT FSTE
340 1 BOLTING PANEL BULTPANEL Page 1047
390 5112 0029 09 1 EL.OIL FILLER EL.OLJEPFYLLN. Page 1071

1260 5018 41 001K


889
HYDR. SYSTEM / HYDRAULSYSTEM BRAKE AND STEERING SYSTEM
HYDR. SYSTEMHYDRAULSYSTEM

B0043322
890
HYDR. SYSTEM / HYDRAULSYSTEM BRAKE AND STEERING SYSTEM

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 5112 2877 97 1 HYDRAULIC PUMP HYDRAULPUMP Page 893
2 5112 2878 05 1 BRAKE VALVE BROMSVENTIL
3 5112 2878 36 1 GUIDE UNIT STYRENHET
5 5112 2878 75 1 HYDRAULIC BLOCK HYDRAULBLOCK Page 897 P-BRAKE
6 5112 2595 00 2 PRESSURE SWITCH TRYCKVAKT SUCO 0166412031047
7 5112 2949 00 2 PROTECT. COVER SKYDDSHUV
8 5112 2921 01 1 PRESSURE SWITCH TRYCKVAKT
9 5112 3023 43 1 PRESSURE SWITCH TRYCKVAKT
10 5112 2949 01 2 PROTECT. COVER SKYDDSHUV
11 5112 3024 50 1 ACCUMULAT.BLOCK ACKUMULAT.BLOCK
12 5112 2915 00 2 ACCUMULATOR ACKUMULATOR 65 BAR
18 3217 9504 01 0.37M HOSE SLANG 2 INCH HOSE
19 1 SUCT.CONNECTION SUGANSLUTNING Page 899
20 9106 1077 76 1 COLLECT. BLOCK SAMLINGSBLOCK
21 5112 2877 90 1 DIRECTION VALVE RIKTNINGSVENTIL Page 901
22 0211 1215 03 4 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 5 X 50 - 8.8 FZB
23 0823 0050 18 1 CHECK VALVE BACKVENTIL A G 1/2 0,5 14 72 30 -
24 3217 6513 01 1 RESTRICTION STRYPNING D=0,6; 9/16-18 UN
25 3217 6513 01 1 RESTRICTION STRYPNING D=0,6; 9/16-18 UN
50 3177 3016 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING 2101-01-18.00
51 3177 3016 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING 2101-01-18.00
52 3177 3016 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING 2101-01-18.00
53 3177 3016 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING 2101-01-18.00
54 3177 3016 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING 2101-01-18.00
55 3177 3016 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING 2101-01-18.00
56 3177 3016 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING 2101-01-18.00
57 3177 3016 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING 2101-01-18.00
58 3177 3016 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING 2101-01-18.00
59 5112 3227 51 1 GASKET PACKNING
103 9106 1208 65 1 CONNECTION SET ANSLUTNINGSSATS Page 903 STEERING CYL

5112 2878 80 015K


891
HYDRAULIC PUMP / HYDRAULPUMP 5112 2877 97
HYDRAULIC PUMPHYDRAULPUMP

B0034262
892
HYDRAULIC PUMP / HYDRAULPUMP 5112 2877 97

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 1 HYDRAULIC PUMP HYDRAULPUMP Page 895
2 5112 2878 09 1 ACTUATOR STLLDON
3 5112 2878 51 1 GASKET PACKNING

5112 2877 97 003K


893
HYDRAULIC PUMP / HYDRAULPUMP
HYDRAULIC PUMPHYDRAULPUMP

B0034263
894
HYDRAULIC PUMP / HYDRAULPUMP

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 1 PUMP ELEMENT PUMPELEMENT NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
2 1 SLEEVE HYLSA NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
3 1 PISTON ROD KOLVSTNG NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
4 1 HOUSE HUS NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
6 1 HOUSE HUS NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
7 1 HOLDER HLLARE NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
8 1 SHAFT AXEL NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
9 1 PLUG PLUGG NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
10 1 SPRING FJDER NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
11 1 SLEEVE HYLSA NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
12 5112 2878 41 1 SHIMS SHIMS
15 3217 9203 25 1 ROLLER BEARING RULLAGER
16 5112 2878 42 1 ROLLER BEARING RULLAGER
17 2 PLAIN BEARING GLIDLAGER NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
20 5112 2878 43 1 SEALING TTNING
21 5112 2878 44 1 O-RING O-RING
22 3222 3278 21 1 O-RING O-RING
23 5112 2878 45 1 O-RING O-RING
25 5112 2878 46 1 LOCKING RING LSRING
27 4 SCREW SKRUV NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
29 5112 2878 47 1 STOP RING STOPPRING
33 1 GUIDE PIN STYRSTIFT NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
34 1 PLUG PLUGG NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
37 1 GUIDE PIN STYRSTIFT NOT SOLD SEPARATELY

5112 2878 08 004K


895
HYDRAULIC BLOCK / HYDRAULBLOCK 5112 2878 75 P-BRAKE
HYDRAULIC BLOCKHYDRAULBLOCK

B0050345
896
HYDRAULIC BLOCK / HYDRAULBLOCK 5112 2878 75 P-BRAKE

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
5112 2878 89 3 SEAL KIT TTNINGSSATS INCL.POS, 3(2X),4
5112 2879 06 3 SEAL KIT TTNINGSSATS INCL.POS, 13,14(2X),15,16(2X),
17
5112 2879 07 1 SEAL KIT TTNINGSSATS INCL.POS, 7-9,10(2X),11
1 1 HOUSE HUS NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
2 5112 2879 03 3 VALVE VENTIL INCL.POS, 3(2X),4
3 6 BACK-UP RING STDRING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
4 3 O-RING O-RING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
5 4 PLUG PLUGG NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
6 5112 2879 02 1 VALVE VENTIL INCL.POS, 7-9,10(2X),11
7 1 O-RING O-RING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
8 1 BACK-UP RING STDRING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
9 1 O-RING O-RING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
10 2 BACK-UP RING STDRING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
11 1 O-RING O-RING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
12 5112 2879 01 3 VALVE VENTIL INCL.POS, 13,14(2X),15,16(2X),
17,19
13 3 O-RING O-RING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
14 6 BACK-UP RING STDRING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
15 3 O-RING O-RING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
16 6 BACK-UP RING STDRING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
17 3 O-RING O-RING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
18 3222 3311 27 3 COIL SPOLE
19 3 NUT MUTTER NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
20 5112 2879 05 1 RESTRICTION STRYPNING

5112 2878 75 004K


897
SUCT.CONNECTION / SUGANSLUTNING
SUCT.CONNECTIONSUGANSLUTNING

B0048167
898
SUCT.CONNECTION / SUGANSLUTNING

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 9110 9586 57 1 HOSE NIPPLE SLANGNIPPEL
2 0638 0545 00 2 FLANGE HALF FLNSHALVA 51 72,24
3 0211 2205 12 4 SCREW SKRUV UNC 1/2 X 32 - 8.8 FZB
4 0663 9205 00 1 O-RING O-RING 56,74X 3,53 70 SHORE
5 0347 6113 00 2 HOSE CLIP SLANGKLMMA 51 - 65 FZB

9106 0658 67 002K


899
DIRECTION VALVE / RIKTNINGSVENTIL 5112 2877 90
DIRECTION VALVERIKTNINGSVENTIL

B0052630
900
DIRECTION VALVE / RIKTNINGSVENTIL 5112 2877 90

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
3177 3092 54 1 NUT SET MUTTERSATS INCL.POS.1,2
3222 3058 58 1 SEAL KIT TTNINGSSATS INCL.POS.2,5(2X),9(4X)
1 1 NUT MUTTER NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
2 1 O-RING O-RING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
3 3177 3092 52 1 COIL SPOLE
4 1 SLIDE SLID NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
5 2 O-RING O-RING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
6 1 SPRING FJDER NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
7 1 WASHER BRICKA NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
8 1 HOUSE HUS NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
9 4 O-RING O-RING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY

5112 2877 90 002K


901
CONNECTION SET / ANSLUTNINGSSATS 9106 1208 65 STEERING CYL
CONNECTION SETANSLUTNINGSSATS

B0039877
902
CONNECTION SET / ANSLUTNINGSSATS 9106 1208 65 STEERING CYL

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
2 5112 3037 00 1 SHAFT AXEL
3 5112 3037 01 1 LOCK SHEET LSBLECK
4 0147 1477 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 16 X 40 - 8.8 FZB
5 0301 2378 00 2 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 17 / 30 X 3 - HB 200 FZB
6 3177 3046 00 2 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8 - G 3/4
7 3176 6590 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8
T- /SVIVELNUT
8 3715 0585 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8
9 5112 3037 00 1 SHAFT AXEL
10 5112 3037 01 1 LOCK SHEET LSBLECK
11 0147 1477 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 16 X 40 - 8.8 FZB
12 0301 2378 00 2 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 17 / 30 X 3 - HB 200 FZB

9106 1208 65 003K


903
HYDR. CYLINDER / HYDRAULCYLINDER 3128 3081 29 HC20T 125/63-500 STANDARD
HYDR. CYLINDERHYDRAULCYLINDER

B0010181
904
HYDR. CYLINDER / HYDRAULCYLINDER 3128 3081 29 HC20T 125/63-500 STANDARD

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
9120 0993 13 1 SEAL KIT TTNINGSSATS INCL.POS.4-7,10-16
3 3128 2191 36 1 PISTON KOLV
4 0665 0800 35 1 PISTON SEAL KOLVTTNING E1X 100 125
5 0663 2101 67 1 O-RING O-RING 42,2 X 3 90 SHORE
6 0192 1244 00 1 SET SCREW STOPPSKRUV M 6 X 12 T6SS DIN 915
7 0663 6137 00 1 O-RING O-RING 64,5 X 3 70 SHORE
9 9122 4880 00 1 COVER LOCK
10 0663 2150 00 1 O-RING O-RING 114,3 X 5,7 70 SHORE
11 0661 1500 69 1 BACK-UP RING STDRING 115 125 5 1,7
12 9126 7256 09 1 LOCK RING LSRING
13 0665 1000 42 1 SEAL TTNING F1 63 83 INT
14 0665 9300 89 1 GUIDE RING, INT STYRRING, INV. 63 / 69 X 30 BF V-125
15 0663 2100 75 1 O-RING O-RING 125 X 2,4 70 SHORE
16 0665 9100 16 1 WIPER AVSTRYKARE 63 / 75 X 10 AU 94
19 0544 2162 00 2 GREASE NIPPLE SMRJNIPPEL ISO 7 - R 1/8 TYPE AH
20 0501 0019 00 2 BEARING,SP.PL. LEDLAGER 60 / 90 X 80
21 0335 2165 00 2 CIRCLIP SPRRING SGH 90 X 3 DIN 472

3128 3081 29 006K


905
HOSE SET COMPL. / SLANGSATS KOMPL BRAKES AND STEERING
HOSE SET COMPL.SLANGSATS KOMPL

B0015365
906
HOSE SET COMPL. / SLANGSATS KOMPL BRAKES AND STEERING

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
BRD1 0574 2280 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 2600 R2AT
BRD2 0574 1260 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 650 R2AT
BRP1 3176 6856 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3000 R2AT
BRP2 3176 6336 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 700 R2AT
BRP3 0574 0063 55 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 650 R9R
BR11 3176 5677 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 1000 R2AT
BR21 3176 5677 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 1000 R2AT
STE1 0574 2323 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 2700 R2AT
STE2 3176 6972 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 2200 R2AT
ACD 0574 1258 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 550 R2AT
D13 3176 7665 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 600 R2AT
P12 0574 3258 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 550 R2AT
XP1 0574 0330 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 2700 R2AT
XA 0574 0260 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 650 R2AT
XB 0574 0260 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 650 R2AT
XS 0574 0065 72 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 750 R2AT
1BR1 3176 5685 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 400 R2AT
1BR2 0574 1284 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3400 R2AT
2BR1 0574 1253 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 300 R2AT
2BR2 0574 1281 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 2800 R2AT
3BR1 3176 5685 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 400 R2AT
3BR2 0574 2324 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 2900 R2AT
4BR1 0574 0069 49 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 340 R2AT
4BR2 0574 2324 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 2900 R2AT

9106 1953 59 002D


907
BASIC SYSTEM / GRUNDSYSTEM
BASIC SYSTEMGRUNDSYSTEM

B0044345
908
BASIC SYSTEM / GRUNDSYSTEM

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 9106 1077 76 1 COLLECT. BLOCK SAMLINGSBLOCK
2 3176 2935 10 1 RETURN BLOCK RETURBLOCK Page 911 INCL. CHECK VALVE
3 9106 1608 62 1 OIL COOLER OLJEKYLARE
6 9106 1803 73 2 RUBBER CLOTH GUMMIDUK
7 3125 2525 00 1 COLLECT. BLOCK SAMLINGSBLOCK
8 9106 1077 99 1 COLLECT. BLOCK SAMLINGSBLOCK
15 3217 9060 16 1 CONNECT. PLATE ANSLUTN.PLATTA
16 3217 9060 10 1 CONNECT. PLATE ANSLUTN.PLATTA
21 9106 1495 36 1 ATTACHMENT FSTE
25 3177 3016 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING 2101-01-18.00
37 3177 3016 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING 2101-01-18.00
44 3177 3111 00 6 BLIND PLATE BLINDPLATTA NG6 BLANKING PLATE
45 0211 1215 03 24 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 5 X 50 - 8.8 FZB

9110 9997 25 005K


909
RETURN BLOCK / RETURBLOCK 3176 2935 10 INCL. CHECK VALVE
RETURN BLOCKRETURBLOCK

B0059819
910
RETURN BLOCK / RETURBLOCK 3176 2935 10 INCL. CHECK VALVE

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
9106 1312 00 1 SPARE PARTS SET RESERVDELSSATS
1 1 RETAINER FASTHLLARE PART OF SPARE PARTS SET
2 1 SPRING FJDER PART OF SPARE PARTS SET
3 1 POPPET VALVE STESVENTIL

3176 2935 10 004K


911
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS BASIC HOSES
HOSE SETSLANGSATS

B0015365
912
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS BASIC HOSES

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
BUD2 3176 5221 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 1800 R2AT
BUP1 0574 2274 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 1700 R2AT
BUT1 3176 6972 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 2200 R2AT
CPMT3 0574 3290 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 4600 R2AT
D3 0574 3331 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 3900 R2AT
D36 0574 1264 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 850 R2AT
HDP5 0574 1296 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 7000 R2AT
HP6 0574 0064 91 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 3700 R9R
P5 0574 2288 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X4200 R2AT
P6 0574 2269 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X1200 R2AT
RRP 0574 3331 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 3900 R2AT
T15 0574 3269 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 1200 R2AT
T2 0574 3263 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 800 R2AT
T5 0574 6018 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 38 X 1100 R1T
T7 0574 6037 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 38 X 4000 R1T
XH2 3176 7120 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 4200 R2AT

9106 1718 99 012K


913
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS BOOM FRAME/P7,T4
HOSE SETSLANGSATS

B0015365
914
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS BOOM FRAME/P7,T4

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
P7 3176 7662 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 1100 R2AT
T4 3176 6863 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 900 R2AT

9106 2101 71 003K


915
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS BASIC HOSES/REAR FRAME
HOSE SETSLANGSATS

B0015365
916
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS BASIC HOSES/REAR FRAME

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
CPAL 3176 6854 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 600 R2AT
CPMD1 3176 7457 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 350 R2AT
CPMD2 0574 1321 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 2500 R2AT
CPMP2 0574 3274 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 1700 R2AT
CPMT1 0574 3258 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 550 R2AT
CPMT2 0574 3275 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 1800 R2AT
CPOD 0574 1269 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 1200 R2AT
CPOR 3176 6854 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 600 R2AT
CPP 0574 3287 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 4000 R2AT
CPT 0574 0066 18 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 750 R2AT
CPT1 3176 6861 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 500 R2AT
CRD 3176 7645 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3400 R2AT
CR1 0574 0065 71 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3500 R2AT
CR2 0574 0065 71 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3500 R2AT
D2 3176 3737 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 4000 R2AT
JRL1 3176 5679 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 500 R2AT
JRL2 3176 5679 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 500 R2AT
JRR1 3176 6488 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 2600 R2AT
JRR2 3176 6488 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 2600 R2AT
OD 3176 5679 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 500 R2AT
P13 0574 2325 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 3300 R2AT
P2 0574 2288 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X4200 R2AT
T8 0574 2288 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X4200 R2AT
WMD1 0574 1272 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 1500 R2AT
WMP 3176 6861 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 500 R2AT
WMT 0574 2260 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 650 R2AT

9106 1001 05 005K


917
POWER UNIT / KRAFTENHET
POWER UNITKRAFTENHET

B0055417
918
POWER UNIT / KRAFTENHET

(Sheet 1 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 9106 2190 45 1 HYDR.OIL TANK HYDRAULOLJETANK Page 923
2 9106 9999 65 1 PUMP SET PUMPSATS Page 931
4 9106 1273 43 1 COUPLING SET KOPPLINGSSATS Page 943
5 3217 7992 81 1 THERMOSTAT TERMOSTAT Page 929 70 DEGREES CELCIUS
12 0147 1561 03 16 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 20 X 100 - 8.8 FZB
13 0291 1128 28 20 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M 20 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
14 0300 0274 13 40 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 21 / 37 X 3 - HB 200 FZB
16 0147 1557 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 20 X 80 - 8.8 FZB
21 1 SUCT.CONNECTION SUGANSLUTNING Page 949 HOSE CONNECTION- 1/2' UNCX32
22 2 SUCT.CONNECTION SUGANSLUTNING Page 951
24 1 SUCT.CONNECTION SUGANSLUTNING Page 953
28 0075 4030 03 0.65M HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING R4 50 UNSPEC 62 305 7 - 1
29 0075 4030 03 0.80M HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING R4 50 UNSPEC 62 305 7 - 1
30 0075 4030 03 1.12M HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING R4 50 UNSPEC 62 305 7 - 1
34 9106 1078 40 1 VALVE BLOCK VENTILBLOCK Page 955 PERCUSSION PUMP 100/71
37 3214 4797 00 1 FLANGE CONNECT. FLNSANSLUTNING
41 3214 7669 81 1 FLOW REGULATOR FLDESREGULATOR Page 957
42 0823 0050 19 1 CHECK VALVE BACKVENTIL A G 3/4 0,5 16 85 36 -
43 3217 9193 06 1 REGULATOR REGULATOR
52 1 ATTACHMENT FSTE
61 3217 6513 01 2 RESTRICTION STRYPNING D=0,6; 9/16-18 UN
65 3217 6513 01 2 RESTRICTION STRYPNING D=0,6; 9/16-18 UN
70 3177 3016 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING 2101-01-18.00
71 3177 3016 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING 2101-01-18.00
72 3177 3016 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING 2101-01-18.00
73 3177 3016 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING 2101-01-18.00
74 3177 3016 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING 2101-01-18.00
80 2 SUCT.CONNECTION SUGANSLUTNING Page 959
81 9106 0659 06 1 SUCT.CONNECTION SUGANSLUTNING Page 961
90 9106 0630 14 1 DIRECTION VALVE RIKTNINGSVENTIL Page 963
91 3125 5662 00 1 PRESS.REL.VALVE TRYCKBEG.VENTIL Page 965
92 8234 8905 88 1 SEQUENCE VALVE SEKVENSVENTIL Page 967

9110 9997 32 016K


919
POWER UNIT / KRAFTENHET
(Sheet 2 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
93 3176 4589 06 1 PRESSURE SWITCH TRYCKVAKT 18 D
94 3217 6513 01 1 RESTRICTION STRYPNING D=0,6; 9/16-18 UN

B0055417
920
POWER UNIT / KRAFTENHET

9110 9997 32 016K


921
HYDR.OIL TANK / HYDRAULOLJETANK 9106 2190 45
HYDR.OIL TANKHYDRAULOLJETANK

B0059821
922
HYDR.OIL TANK / HYDRAULOLJETANK 9106 2190 45

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 9106 2174 50 1 HYDR.OIL TANK HYDRAULOLJETANK Page 925 310 L
2 0147 1405 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 12 X 50 - 8.8 FZB
3 0291 1128 22 6 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M 12 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
4 0301 2358 00 12 WASHER BRICKA 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB 200 FZB
5 0147 1403 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 12 X 40 - 8.8 FZB
6 8231 0854 19 1 BREATHER FILTER ANDNINGSFILTER CONNECTION. G3/4'
8 0823 0050 18 1 CHECK VALVE BACKVENTIL A G 1/2 0,5 14 72 30 -
12 9106 2020 29 1 ATTACHMENT FSTE
20 8202 0304 02 1 BALL VALVE KULVENTIL BAL 20 - G 3/4 - TYP A
AIR
SPARE PARTS SET 9090 1154 00
22 3176 6517 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16 - G 3/4
23 3715 0820 00 1 CAP HUV UN 1 1/16
24 9106 1887 81 1 LEVEL SWITCH NIVVAKT
25 0661 1062 00 1 SEAL WASHER TTNINGSBRICKA 48,4 / 58,7 X 3,4 FZ ST.
26 0686 3716 10 1 PLUG PLUGG A 40 G 1 1/2 A - 16 55 12
27 8231 1079 46 2 RETURN FILTER RETURFILTER Page 927
28 0147 1362 03 8 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 25 - 8.8 FZB
29 0301 2344 00 8 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
30 9106 2306 37 1 RETURN PIPE RETURRR
34 3217 7992 81 1 THERMOSTAT TERMOSTAT Page 929 70 DEGREES CELCIUS
40 1 PLATE PLT
41 3176 6517 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16 - G 3/4
43 3176 7757 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16 - G 3/4

9106 2190 45 012K


923
HYDR.OIL TANK / HYDRAULOLJETANK 9106 2174 50 310 L
HYDR.OIL TANKHYDRAULOLJETANK

B0041557
924
HYDR.OIL TANK / HYDRAULOLJETANK 9106 2174 50 310 L

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 1 HYDR.OIL TANK HYDRAULOLJETANK 310 L
2 9106 2174 55 1 GASKET PACKNING
3 9106 2485 32 1 COVER LOCK
4 5112 2824 00 3 SEALING FLANGE BLINDFLNS
5 9110 9198 06 4 SEALING FLANGE BLINDFLNS
6 0663 9203 00 4 O-RING O-RING 69,44X 3,53 70 SHORE
7 0663 9205 00 3 O-RING O-RING 56,74X 3,53 70 SHORE
8 0301 2344 00 20 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
9 0147 1363 03 20 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 30 - 8.8 FZB
10 0301 2358 00 28 WASHER BRICKA 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB 200 FZB
11 0147 1401 03 28 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 12 X 30 - 8.8 FZB

9106 2174 50 006K


925
RETURN FILTER / RETURFILTER 8231 1079 46
RETURN FILTERRETURFILTER

B0032265
926
RETURN FILTER / RETURFILTER 8231 1079 46

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 8231 0858 23 1 COVER COMPL. LOCK KOMPL.
2 5112 3102 60 1 BY PASS VALVE VERSTR.VENTIL
3 8231 1018 04 3 FILTER INSERT FILTERINSATS
5 8231 0853 45 1 O-RING O-RING
6 8231 0853 46 1 O-RING O-RING
7 3216 5295 00 1 GASKET PACKNING
8 0663 2154 00 1 O-RING O-RING 134,3 X 5,7 70 SHORE
15 0246 1240 02 4 STUD PINNSKRUV
16 0301 2344 00 4 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
17 0266 2111 00 4 NUT MUTTER M 10 - 8 FZB

8231 1079 46 005K


927
THERMOSTAT / TERMOSTAT 3217 7992 81 70 DEGREES CELCIUS
THERMOSTATTERMOSTAT

B0046926
928
THERMOSTAT / TERMOSTAT 3217 7992 81 70 DEGREES CELCIUS

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 3217 7992 10 1 PROTECTION CAP SKYDDSHUV RUBBER PROTECTION
2 3217 7992 01 1 THERMOSTAT TERMOSTAT 70 DEGREE CELSIUS

3217 7992 81 002K


929
PUMP SET / PUMPSATS 9106 9999 65
PUMP SETPUMPSATS

B0044262
930
PUMP SET / PUMPSATS 9106 9999 65

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 3217 8525 04 1 SHAFT COUPLING AXELKOPPLING
2 3217 8525 03 1 SHAFT COUPLING AXELKOPPLING
4 3217 9554 11 1 GEAR PUMP KUGGHJULSPUMP Page 933
5 3217 8525 02 1 INTERM. RING MELLANRING
6 0663 2103 56 1 O-RING O-RING 102 X 2 70 SHORE
102 X2 70 SHORE
7 0301 2378 00 4 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 17 / 30 X 3 - HB 200 FZB
8 0301 2358 00 2 WASHER BRICKA 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB 200 FZB
9 0147 1401 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 12 X 30 - 8.8 FZB
10 0147 1477 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 16 X 40 - 8.8 FZB
11 3217 8525 00 2 HYDRAULIC PUMP HYDRAULPUMP Page 935
12 0147 1479 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 16 X 50 - 8.8 FZB

9106 9999 65 003K


931
GEAR PUMP / KUGGHJULSPUMP 3217 9554 11
GEAR PUMPKUGGHJULSPUMP

B0038920
932
GEAR PUMP / KUGGHJULSPUMP 3217 9554 11

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
3218 2008 05 1 SEAL KIT TTNINGSSATS INCL.POS 21,26-29,35
1 1 END PIECE GAVEL NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
2 1 END PIECE GAVEL NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
3 1 HOUSE HUS NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
4 1 HOUSE HUS NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
7 1 GEAR WHEEL KUGGHJUL NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
8 1 GEAR WHEEL KUGGHJUL NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
9 1 GEAR WHEEL KUGGHJUL NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
10 1 GEAR WHEEL KUGGHJUL NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
15 4 WASHER BRICKA NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
16 4 SCREW SKRUV NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
21 1 SEAL TTNING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
22 1 LOCK RING LSRING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
23 4 BUSHING BUSSNING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
26 4 HOLDER HLLARE NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
27 4 SEAL TTNING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
28 4 BACK-UP RING STDRING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
29 2 SEAL TTNING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
30 2 GUIDE PIN STYRSTIFT NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
31 1 SIGN SKYLT NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
32 2 SCREW SKRUV NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
35 3 O-RING O-RING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
36 1 COUPLING KOPPLING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY

3217 9554 11 003K


933
HYDRAULIC PUMP / HYDRAULPUMP 3217 8525 00
HYDRAULIC PUMPHYDRAULPUMP

B0000141
934
HYDRAULIC PUMP / HYDRAULPUMP 3217 8525 00

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 3217 9203 01 1 PUMP PUMP Page 937
2 3217 9203 02 1 PILOT VALVE STYRVENTIL Page 941
3 3217 9203 58 1 PLUG PROPP RX 705454-90542000716

3217 8525 00 002K


935
PUMP / PUMP 3217 9203 01
PUMPPUMP

B0000137
936
PUMP / PUMP 3217 9203 01

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
- 3128 3093 45 1 BEARING SET LAGERSATS INCL POS 11-12,15-17,27,33
- 3128 3095 02 1 GUIDE UNIT STYRENHET INCL POS 2-4,9,13
- 3217 9203 82 1 SEAL KIT TTNINGSSATS RX 913856-97202020640
INCL. REF.20,22-24,30 PUMP +
REF.19-21,23 PILOT VALVE
1 3217 9203 11 1 PUMP UNIT PUMPENHET Page 939
2 3217 9203 12 1 REG PISTON REGLERKOLV
3 3217 9203 13 1 PISTON GUIDE KOLVSTYRNING
4 3217 9203 14 1 PISTON KOLV
5 1 HOUSE HUS NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
6 1 CONNECT. PLATE ANSLUTN.PLATTA
7 3217 9204 54 1 CRADLE VAGGA
8 3217 9203 18 1 SHAFT AXEL
9 3217 9203 19 1 PISTON GUIDE KOLVSTYRNING
10 1 END PIECE GAVEL NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
11 3217 9203 21 1 WASHER BRICKA
12 3217 9203 22 1 WASHER BRICKA
13 3217 9203 23 1 SPRING FJDER
15 3217 9203 25 1 ROLLER BEARING RULLAGER
16 3217 9203 26 1 ROLLER BEARING RULLAGER
17 3217 9203 27 2 BEARING PLATE LAGERPLATTA
20 3217 9204 44 1 SEAL TTNING
22 0663 2103 63 1 O-RING O-RING 195 X 2,5 90 SHORE
23 0663 2101 78 4 O-RING O-RING 17 X 2 70 SHORE
24 0663 2103 64 1 O-RING O-RING 128 X 2 90 SHORE
25 5112 2878 46 1 LOCKING RING LSRING
27 0211 1440 00 4 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 14 X 40 - 12.9
28 0211 1960 84 2 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 12 X 35 -12.9
30 3176 7868 07 1 PLUG PROPP
33 0101 2316 00 1 PIN PINNE CP 6M6 X 18 - 11 1650 06

3217 9203 01 007K


937
PUMP UNIT / PUMPENHET 3217 9203 11
PUMP UNITPUMPENHET

B0038192
938
PUMP UNIT / PUMPENHET 3217 9203 11

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 EXPLODED VIEW SPRNGBILD
1 1 ROTATION UNIT ROTATIONSENHET
2 3217 9203 94 1 CONTROL PLATE MANVERPLT

3217 9203 11 004K


939
PILOT VALVE / STYRVENTIL 3217 9203 02
PILOT VALVESTYRVENTIL

B0030981
940
PILOT VALVE / STYRVENTIL 3217 9203 02

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 3218 2007 58 1 CONTROL VALVE MANVERVENTIL
2 3217 9203 59 3 O-RING O-RING
3 3218 2007 60 4 SCREW SKRUV
4 3217 9203 58 1 PLUG PROPP RX 705454-90542000716

3217 9203 02 006K


941
COUPLING SET / KOPPLINGSSATS 9106 1273 43
COUPLING SETKOPPLINGSSATS

B0043484
942
COUPLING SET / KOPPLINGSSATS 9106 1273 43

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 9106 1273 19 1 SHAFT COUPLING AXELKOPPLING Page 945
2 9110 8969 05 1 CLUTCH CASE KOPPLINGSHUS
3 9110 8999 00 1 WASHER BRICKA 51.5 / 8 X 5
4 0144 3247 03 1 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT UNC 5/16 X 22 - 8.8 FZB
5 0301 2378 00 18 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 17 / 30 X 3 - HB 200 FZB
6 0291 1128 25 8 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M 16 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
7 0147 1485 03 8 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 16 X 80 - 8.8 FZB
8 0147 1479 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 16 X 50 - 8.8 FZB
9 1 COVER SET TCKLOCKSATS Page 947

9106 1273 43 009K


943
SHAFT COUPLING / AXELKOPPLING 9106 1273 19
SHAFT COUPLINGAXELKOPPLING

B0011855
944
SHAFT COUPLING / AXELKOPPLING 9106 1273 19

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 9106 1275 98 1 INTERM. RING MELLANRING

9106 1273 19 002K


945
COVER SET / TCKLOCKSATS
COVER SETTCKLOCKSATS

B0049629
946
COVER SET / TCKLOCKSATS

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 9111 4169 71 2 PLASTIC SHEET PLASTSKIVA
2 0226 0306 00 4 TAPPING SCREW GNGANDE SKRUV M6SF M 5 X 16 - 8.8 FZB
M6SF M 5 X 16 - 8.8 FZB

9111 4169 70 002K


947
SUCT.CONNECTION / SUGANSLUTNING HOSE CONNECTION- 1/2' UNCX32
SUCT.CONNECTIONSUGANSLUTNING

B0048185
948
SUCT.CONNECTION / SUGANSLUTNING HOSE CONNECTION- 1/2' UNCX32

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 3217 7471 10 1 HOSE NIPPLE SLANGNIPPEL
2 0638 0545 00 2 FLANGE HALF FLNSHALVA 51 72,24
3 0147 1403 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 12 X 40 - 8.8 FZB
4 0663 9205 00 1 O-RING O-RING 56,74X 3,53 70 SHORE
5 0347 6113 00 2 HOSE CLIP SLANGKLMMA 51 - 65 FZB

9106 0659 14 003K


949
SUCT.CONNECTION / SUGANSLUTNING
SUCT.CONNECTIONSUGANSLUTNING

B0057412
950
SUCT.CONNECTION / SUGANSLUTNING

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 9110 8924 96 1 HOSE NIPPLE SLANGNIPPEL
2 0638 0547 00 2 FLANGE HALF FLNSHALVA 63 X 84,94 SAE 2 1/2 P172
ZINC PLATED
3 0147 1403 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 12 X 40 - 8.8 FZB
4 0663 9203 00 1 O-RING O-RING 69,44X 3,53 70 SHORE
5 0347 6200 39 2 HOSE CLIP SLANGKLMMA B 55 - 65 20 STAINLESS -
6 0301 2358 00 4 WASHER BRICKA 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB 200 FZB

9106 0659 08 004K


951
SUCT.CONNECTION / SUGANSLUTNING
SUCT.CONNECTIONSUGANSLUTNING

B0048309
952
SUCT.CONNECTION / SUGANSLUTNING

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 9110 8924 92 1 HOSE NIPPLE SLANGNIPPEL
2 0638 0545 00 2 FLANGE HALF FLNSHALVA 51 72,24
3 0147 1403 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 12 X 40 - 8.8 FZB
4 0663 9205 00 1 O-RING O-RING 56,74X 3,53 70 SHORE
5 0347 6200 39 2 HOSE CLIP SLANGKLMMA B 55 - 65 20 STAINLESS -
6 0301 2358 00 4 WASHER BRICKA 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB 200 FZB

9106 0659 03 004K


953
VALVE BLOCK / VENTILBLOCK 9106 1078 40 PERCUSSION PUMP 100/71
VALVE BLOCKVENTILBLOCK

B0034227
954
VALVE BLOCK / VENTILBLOCK 9106 1078 40 PERCUSSION PUMP 100/71

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
9106 1078 41 1 SEAL KIT TTNINGSSATS POS. 7-13
2 9106 1078 42 1 HOUSE HUS
3 9106 1078 43 1 VALVE VENTIL
4 9106 1078 44 1 SEAL KIT TTNINGSSATS
5 0211 1963 02 4 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 12 X 50 - 12.9
6 0663 9191 01 1 O-RING O-RING 37,69X 3,53 90 SHORE

9106 1078 40 003K


955
FLOW REGULATOR / FLDESREGULATOR 3214 7669 81
FLOW REGULATORFLDESREGULATOR

B0032206
956
FLOW REGULATOR / FLDESREGULATOR 3214 7669 81

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
3222 3026 48 1 SEAL KIT TTNINGSSATS INCL.POS. 6,7,8
3222 3266 76 1 SEAL KIT TTNINGSSATS INCL.POS. 3-13
9106 1492 04 1 SEAL KIT TTNINGSSATS INCL.POS. 3,4,5
1 3217 8937 13 1 PRESS.REL.CART. TRYCKBEG.PATRON
2 3222 3266 77 1 FLOW REGULATOR FLDESREGULATOR
14 3222 3266 78 1 STEERING WH.SET RATTSATS

3214 7669 81 002K


957
SUCT.CONNECTION / SUGANSLUTNING
SUCT.CONNECTIONSUGANSLUTNING

B0048321
958
SUCT.CONNECTION / SUGANSLUTNING

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 9110 8924 92 1 HOSE NIPPLE SLANGNIPPEL
2 0638 0545 00 2 FLANGE HALF FLNSHALVA 51 72,24
3 0144 3363 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT UNC 1/2 X 32 - 8.8 FZB
4 0663 9205 00 1 O-RING O-RING 56,74X 3,53 70 SHORE
5 0347 6200 39 2 HOSE CLIP SLANGKLMMA B 55 - 65 20 STAINLESS -

9106 0659 09 003K


959
SUCT.CONNECTION / SUGANSLUTNING 9106 0659 06
SUCT.CONNECTIONSUGANSLUTNING

B0048317
960
SUCT.CONNECTION / SUGANSLUTNING 9106 0659 06

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 9110 8924 93 1 HOSE NIPPLE SLANGNIPPEL
2 3176 7922 00 2 FLANGE HALF FLNSHALVA 38 61,09
3 0147 1401 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 12 X 30 - 8.8 FZB
4 0663 9197 01 1 O-RING O-RING 47,22X 3,53 90 SHORE
5 0347 6200 39 2 HOSE CLIP SLANGKLMMA B 55 - 65 20 STAINLESS -
6 0301 2358 00 4 WASHER BRICKA 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB 200 FZB

9106 0659 06 003K


961
DIRECTION VALVE / RIKTNINGSVENTIL 9106 0630 14
DIRECTION VALVERIKTNINGSVENTIL

B0047201
962
DIRECTION VALVE / RIKTNINGSVENTIL 9106 0630 14

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 3222 3106 10 1 SOLENOID MAGNETSPOLE
2 3128 3087 31 1 SEAL KIT TTNINGSSATS INCL.POS.3-8
3 2 O-RING O-RING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
4 1 O-RING O-RING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
5 2 BACK-UP RING STDRING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
6 1 O-RING O-RING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
7 2 BACK-UP RING STDRING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
8 1 O-RING O-RING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY

9106 0630 14 002K


963
PRESS.REL.VALVE / TRYCKBEG.VENTIL 3125 5662 00
PRESS.REL.VALVETRYCKBEG.VENTIL

B0000148
964
PRESS.REL.VALVE / TRYCKBEG.VENTIL 3125 5662 00

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
- 3125 5662 80 1 SEAL KIT TTNINGSSATS REF 5, 15, 17-18, 24
1 1 PLUG PROPP RX 199475
2 3125 5662 12 1 SPINDLE SPINDEL
3 3125 5662 13 1 SPRING SEAT FJDERSTE
4 3125 5662 14 1 LOCK RING LSRING
5 0663 2102 32 1 O-RING O-RING 10 X 2 90 SHORE
10X2 90 SHORE
6 3217 9341 34 1 NUT MUTTER
8 0663 2101 80 1 O-RING O-RING 20 X 2 70 SHORE
10 3217 9341 35 1 CAP HUV
11 1 HOUSE HUS
12 3125 5662 22 1 VALVE SEAT VENTILSTE
13 1 HOUSE HUS
14 3125 5662 24 1 SPRING FJDER
15 3125 5662 25 1 SEAL RING TTNINGSRING
16 3125 5662 26 1 LOCK RING LSRING
17 3125 5662 27 1 O-RING O-RING
18 1 BACK-UP RING STDRING
23 3125 5662 33 1 WASHER BRICKA
24 1 BACK-UP RING STDRING

3125 5662 00 001K


965
SEQUENCE VALVE / SEKVENSVENTIL 8234 8905 88
SEQUENCE VALVESEKVENSVENTIL

B0000126
966
SEQUENCE VALVE / SEKVENSVENTIL 8234 8905 88

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
2 0194 1326 00 1 SET SCREW STOPPSKRUV M 8 X 30 S6SS DIN 914
3 0663 3117 00 1 O-RING O-RING 10,3 X 2,4 70 SHORE
5 0663 9822 00 1 O-RING O-RING 18,72X 2,62 70 SHORE
11 9120 0690 51 1 SETTING SCREW STLLSKRUV
13 0686 6442 03 1 PLUG PROPP G 1/4 A B
15 0661 1020 00 1 SEAL WASHER TTNINGSBRICKA 13,7 / 20,6 X 2,1 - FZ ST
TREDO 1/4

8234 8905 88 001K


967
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS POWER UNIT
HOSE SETSLANGSATS

B0015365
968
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS POWER UNIT

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
BRD1 3176 7131 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 3000 R2AT
GRF 0574 0320 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 5700 R2AT
HD1 0574 0253 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 300 R2AT
STT1 3176 7666 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 3000 R2AT
XH3 0574 0064 54 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 550 R2AT
1DXP 0574 0260 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 650 R2AT
1D11 0574 0068 89 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 750 R2AT
1D12 0574 3265 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 900 R2AT
1D13 0574 0252 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 250 R2AT
1HD1 3176 7449 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING D6,3X1100 R2AT
1T1 3176 5672 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 1500 R2AT
1XH1 3176 7457 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 350 R2AT
1XP1 0574 0256 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 450 R2AT
1XP3 0574 0260 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 650 R2AT

9106 2232 23 001K


969
DRILL-POS.PANEL / BORR-POS.PANEL
DRILL-POS.PANELBORR-POS.PANEL
Fig. 1 of 2

B0056362
970
DRILL-POS.PANEL / BORR-POS.PANEL
Fig. 2 of 2

9110 9998 28 003K


971
DRILL-POS.PANEL / BORR-POS.PANEL

(Sheet 1 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
9 3125 5662 00 1 PRESS.REL.VALVE TRYCKBEG.VENTIL Page 965
10 3177 3016 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING 2101-01-18.00
11 0872 1000 24 1 MANOMETER MANOMETER WIKA:9327939/6 BAR
14 3217 9882 06 1 VALVE PLUG VENTILKONTAKT
15 3177 3126 03 1 FLOW CONT.VALVE STRYPBACKVENTIL
16 3177 3016 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING 2101-01-18.00
17 3217 8937 01 1 VALVE BLOCK VENTILBLOCK Page 975
19 3217 8014 01 1 SEQUENCE VALVE SEKVENSVENTIL Page 977
20 3214 8972 80 1 DIRECTION VALVE RIKTNINGSVENTIL Page 979
21 0211 1960 44 4 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 5 X 170 - 12.9
22 3217 9773 00 1 FLOW CONT.VALVE STRYPBACKVENTIL Page 981 RX Z2FS6-2-4X-2Q
23 3214 8712 80 1 PRESS.RED.VALVE TRYCKRED.VENTIL Page 983 ZDR 6DP2-40/210 YM
24 3177 3016 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING 2101-01-18.00
25 3222 3268 96 1 DOUBLE CH.VALVE HYDRAULLS Page 985
26 3176 2053 00 1 CONNECT. PLATE ANSLUTN.PLATTA
60 3177 3092 88 1 DIRECTION VALVE RIKTNINGSVENTIL Page 987
61 3176 2053 00 1 CONNECT. PLATE ANSLUTN.PLATTA
62 0211 1215 03 4 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 5 X 50 - 8.8 FZB
63 3217 9882 05 1 VALVE PLUG VENTILKONTAKT
64 3217 8871 49 1 ATTACHMENT FSTE
65 1 HOSE SET SLANGSATS Page 989
67 0698 5140 60 1 CABLE GLAND KABELFRSKRUVN. M16X1,5 4,5-10 B1
70 3177 3032 00 1 PRESSURE GAUGE TRYCKMTARE WIKA 2748/63 0-250 BAR
71 3217 9834 00 1 DIRECTION VALVE RIKTNINGSVENTIL Page 991 DRILLING
72 3217 8871 48 3 LEVER SPAK
73 3125 0906 92 1 VALVE UNIT VENTILENHET Page 1007
74 3217 8871 29 1 VALVE BLOCK VENTILBLOCK Page 1009
75 3217 8937 01 1 VALVE BLOCK VENTILBLOCK Page 975
76 3217 8968 20 1 VALVE BLOCK VENTILBLOCK Page 1011
77 3217 8014 01 1 SEQUENCE VALVE SEKVENSVENTIL Page 977
78 3177 3032 00 1 PRESSURE GAUGE TRYCKMTARE WIKA 2748/63 0-250 BAR

B0056363
972
DRILL-POS.PANEL / BORR-POS.PANEL
(Sheet 2 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
79 3176 6023 00 1 PRESSURE GAUGE TRYCKMTARE 0-400 BAR
0-400 BAR
80 3177 3032 00 1 PRESSURE GAUGE TRYCKMTARE WIKA 2748/63 0-250 BAR
81 3217 6513 02 1 RESTRICTION STRYPNING D=0,8; 9/16-18 UN
82 3217 6513 01 1 RESTRICTION STRYPNING D=0,6; 9/16-18 UN
83 3217 6513 01 1 RESTRICTION STRYPNING D=0,6; 9/16-18 UN
84 3177 3016 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING 2101-01-18.00
85 3217 8871 24 1 COLLECT. BLOCK SAMLINGSBLOCK
86 3217 8871 25 1 COLLECT. BLOCK SAMLINGSBLOCK
87 3217 8871 26 1 COLLECT. BLOCK SAMLINGSBLOCK
88 3217 8014 03 1 SEQUENCE VALVE SEKVENSVENTIL Page 1013
89 3125 5662 00 1 PRESS.REL.VALVE TRYCKBEG.VENTIL Page 965
90 3177 3016 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING 2101-01-18.00
91 3125 9004 00 1 CHECK VALVE BACKVENTIL HAWE RH 2
92 0823 0050 16 1 CHECK VALVE BACKVENTIL A G 1/4 0,5 12 58 19 -
93 3176 8695 00 1 PRESSURE GAUGE TRYCKMTARE G 1/8'
94 1 ELECTRIC SET ELSATS Page 1015 DCS-PANEL
95 3217 8835 39 1 PANEL FRAME PANELSTOMME
96 1 HOSE SET SLANGSATS Page 1019 DRILLING PANEL
99 1 MARKING SET MRKSATS
100 1 MARKING SET MRKSATS
101 3176 8377 00 1 SHUTTLE VALVE VXELVENTIL RS 417-00-04 / R 1/4
102 3217 6513 01 1 RESTRICTION STRYPNING D=0,6; 9/16-18 UN
103 3177 5048 00 1 BALL COCK KULKIKKRAN
104 3217 8871 27 1 PIPE RR
105 3217 8946 10 1 LEVER SPAK
200 1 BOOM PANEL BOMPANEL Page 1023
210 9106 1792 63 1 ASSEMBLY INSTR. MONTERINGSANV.

9110 9998 28 003K


973
VALVE BLOCK / VENTILBLOCK 3217 8937 01
VALVE BLOCKVENTILBLOCK

B0050302
974
VALVE BLOCK / VENTILBLOCK 3217 8937 01

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
3128 3024 28 1 CHECK VALVE BACKVENTIL
3217 8937 11 1 SEAL KIT TTNINGSSATS
9106 1492 04 1 SEAL KIT TTNINGSSATS FOR 9106 1492 01
1 3217 8937 13 1 PRESS.REL.CART. TRYCKBEG.PATRON
3 9111 3770 04 1 PRESS.REGULATOR TRYCKREGULATOR
11 3128 3043 11 1 O-RING O-RING 11/16'X7/8'X3/32'

3217 8937 01 001K


975
SEQUENCE VALVE / SEKVENSVENTIL 3217 8014 01
SEQUENCE VALVESEKVENSVENTIL

B0000126
976
SEQUENCE VALVE / SEKVENSVENTIL 3217 8014 01

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
2 0194 1326 00 1 SET SCREW STOPPSKRUV M 8 X 30 S6SS DIN 914
3 0663 3117 00 1 O-RING O-RING 10,3 X 2,4 70 SHORE
5 0663 9822 00 1 O-RING O-RING 18,72X 2,62 70 SHORE
8 9128 9452 00 1 SPRING FJDER 46-150 BAR
11 9120 0690 51 1 SETTING SCREW STLLSKRUV
13 0686 6442 03 1 PLUG PROPP G 1/4 A B
15 0661 1020 00 1 SEAL WASHER TTNINGSBRICKA 13,7 / 20,6 X 2,1 - FZ ST
TREDO 1/4

3217 8014 01 002K


977
DIRECTION VALVE / RIKTNINGSVENTIL 3214 8972 80
DIRECTION VALVERIKTNINGSVENTIL

B0036926
978
DIRECTION VALVE / RIKTNINGSVENTIL 3214 8972 80

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
- 3217 8483 03 1 SEAL KIT TTNINGSSATS INCL.POS.102,105,113,195.
63 3217 8483 04 1 BOLT BULT
64 3218 2007 75 1 SPACER DISTANS
67 3217 8483 06 1 LEVER SET SPAKSATS
71 3217 8483 07 1 SPRING FJDER
72 3217 8483 08 1 SPRING FJDER
132 3217 8483 09 1 PLUG PROPP
195 3217 8483 10 1 SEAL TTNING

3214 8972 80 004K


979
FLOW CONT.VALVE / STRYPBACKVENTIL 3217 9773 00 RX Z2FS6-2-4X-2Q
FLOW CONT.VALVESTRYPBACKVENTIL

B0045114
980
FLOW CONT.VALVE / STRYPBACKVENTIL 3217 9773 00 RX Z2FS6-2-4X-2Q

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 EXPLODED VIEW SPRNGBILD
3217 9773 19 1 SEAL KIT TTNINGSSATS INCL.POS.9-13.
1 1 HOUSE HUS NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
2 2 PISTON KOLV NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
3 2 BUSHING BUSSNING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
4 2 REGULATOR REGULATOR NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
5 2 CAP HUV NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
6 2 SCREW SKRUV NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
7 2 NUT MUTTER NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
8 2 SPRING FJDER NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
9 2 BACK-UP RING STDRING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
10 2 O-RING O-RING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
11 2 BACK-UP RING STDRING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
12 2 O-RING O-RING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
13 4 O-RING O-RING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
14 3217 9773 23 1 SEAL DISC TTNINGSSKIVA

3217 9773 00 002K


981
PRESS.RED.VALVE / TRYCKRED.VENTIL 3214 8712 80
PRESS.RED.VALVETRYCKRED.VENTIL

B0042534
982
PRESS.RED.VALVE / TRYCKRED.VENTIL 3214 8712 80

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
3 3214 8712 82 1 PLUG PLUGG
6 1 PRESS.RED.VALVE TRYCKRED.VENTIL NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
7 3214 8712 83 1 SPRING FJDER
10 3214 8712 87 1 SEAL KIT TTNINGSSATS POS. 10

3214 8712 80 004K


983
DOUBLE CH.VALVE / HYDRAULLS 3222 3268 96
DOUBLE CH.VALVEHYDRAULLS

B0041070
984
DOUBLE CH.VALVE / HYDRAULLS 3222 3268 96

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
3222 3308 22 1 SEAL KIT TTNINGSSATS INCL. ITEM 1-2

3222 3268 96 002K


985
DIRECTION VALVE / RIKTNINGSVENTIL 3177 3092 88
DIRECTION VALVERIKTNINGSVENTIL

B0042529
986
DIRECTION VALVE / RIKTNINGSVENTIL 3177 3092 88

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 3177 3092 57 1 NUT MUTTER
2 3177 3092 55 1 COIL SPOLE
3 3177 3092 56 1 SEAL KIT TTNINGSSATS

3177 3092 88 002K


987
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS
HOSE SETSLANGSATS

B0008587
988
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
LS13 0574 0064 49 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 850 R2AT
LS19 3176 6336 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 700 R2AT
PP14 0574 0064 54 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 550 R2AT

3217 8988 32 001K


989
DIRECTION VALVE / RIKTNINGSVENTIL 3217 9834 00 DRILLING
DIRECTION VALVERIKTNINGSVENTIL

B0004663
990
DIRECTION VALVE / RIKTNINGSVENTIL 3217 9834 00 DRILLING

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
- 3217 9834 09 7 SEAL KIT TTNINGSSATS INTERSECTION SEAL KIT
1 3217 9834 01 1 PULL ROD SET DRAGSTNGSSATS
2 3217 9834 05 1 INLET SECTION INLOPPSSEKTION Page 993
3 3217 9834 10 1 CONTROL SET MANVERSATS Page 995 FEED
4 3217 9834 30 1 INTERMED. PART MELLANDEL Page 999
5 3217 9834 35 1 CONTROL SET MANVERSATS Page 1001 DRILLING
6 3217 9834 40 1 INTERMED. PART MELLANDEL
7 3217 9834 45 1 CONTROL SET MANVERSATS Page 1003 ROTATION
8 3217 9834 51 1 COVER LOCK Page 1005

3217 9834 00 004K


991
INLET SECTION / INLOPPSSEKTION 3217 9834 05
INLET SECTIONINLOPPSSEKTION

B0004664
992
INLET SECTION / INLOPPSSEKTION 3217 9834 05

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
- 3217 9834 07 1 SEAL KIT TTNINGSSATS INCL. 4-7
- 3217 9834 09 1 SEAL KIT TTNINGSSATS INCL. 2,3
1 3217 9834 06 1 PRESS.REL.VALVE TRYCKBEG.VENTIL
2 0663 9076 01 1 O-RING O-RING 19,18X 2,46 90 SHORE
3 0663 9032 01 1 O-RING O-RING 15,6 X 1,78 90 SHORE
4 9125 6889 00 2 O-RING O-RING 21,95X 1,78 90 SHORE
5 3217 9038 09 1 O-RING O-RING 25,12X 1,78 90 SHORE
6 0663 2104 64 1 O-RING O-RING 16,1 X 1,6 90 SHORE
7 1 SHIM SHIMS NOT SOLD SEPARATLY

3217 9834 05 003K


993
CONTROL SET / MANVERSATS 3217 9834 10
CONTROL SETMANVERSATS

B0004667
994
CONTROL SET / MANVERSATS 3217 9834 10

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
- 3217 9834 12 1 SEAL KIT TTNINGSSATS INCL. 32,33
- 3217 9834 09 2 SEAL KIT TTNINGSSATS INCL. 34-37
3 3217 9834 11 1 SEAL HOLDER TTNINGSHLLARE
5 3217 9834 13 1 COVER LOCK
7 3217 9834 14 1 CHECK VALVE BACKVENTIL
9 3217 9834 15 1 HOLDER HLLARE
15 3217 9834 16 1 SCREW SKRUV
16 3217 9834 17 1 SCREW SKRUV
19 3217 9834 18 1 STUD PINNBULT
25 3217 9834 23 1 LEVER HOLDER SPAKLOCK Page 997
26 3217 9834 22 1 LEVER SET SPAKSATS
27 3217 9834 19 1 NUT MUTTER
30 3217 9834 20 1 CENTERING SET CENTRERINGSSATS
31 3217 9834 21 1 CATCH SPRR
32 0663 9096 00 2 O-RING O-RING 15,54X 2,62 70 SHORE
33 0663 9112 00 1 O-RING O-RING 26,64X 2,62 70 SHORE
34 1 SHIM SHIMS
35 3217 9038 09 1 O-RING O-RING 25,12X 1,78 90 SHORE
36 9125 6889 00 2 O-RING O-RING 21,95X 1,78 90 SHORE
37 0663 2104 64 1 O-RING O-RING 16,1 X 1,6 90 SHORE

3217 9834 10 004K


995
LEVER HOLDER / SPAKLOCK 3217 9834 23
LEVER HOLDERSPAKLOCK

B0038083
996
LEVER HOLDER / SPAKLOCK 3217 9834 23

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 1 COVER KPA
2 1 HOLDER HLLARE
3 3217 9834 83 2 LINK LNK
4 3217 9834 84 1 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER
5 3217 9834 85 1 SCREW SKRUV
6 3217 9834 24 2 PIN PINNE
7 3217 9834 25 4 CIRCLIP SPRRING
8 3217 9834 86 2 SCREW SKRUV
9 3217 9834 77 2 LOCK WASHER LSBRICKA

3217 9834 23 003K


997
INTERMED. PART / MELLANDEL 3217 9834 30
INTERMED. PARTMELLANDEL

B0004666
998
INTERMED. PART / MELLANDEL 3217 9834 30

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
- 3217 9834 09 2 SEAL KIT TTNINGSSATS
1 0663 2104 64 1 O-RING O-RING 16,1 X 1,6 90 SHORE
2 3217 9038 09 1 O-RING O-RING 25,12X 1,78 90 SHORE
3 9125 6889 00 2 O-RING O-RING 21,95X 1,78 90 SHORE
4 1 SHIM SHIMS

3217 9834 30 003K


999
CONTROL SET / MANVERSATS 3217 9834 35 DRILLING
CONTROL SETMANVERSATS

B0004667
1000
CONTROL SET / MANVERSATS 3217 9834 35 DRILLING

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
- 3217 9834 09 2 SEAL KIT TTNINGSSATS INCL. 34-37
- 3217 9834 12 1 SEAL KIT TTNINGSSATS INCL. 32,33
3 3217 9834 11 1 SEAL HOLDER TTNINGSHLLARE
5 3217 9834 13 1 COVER LOCK
7 3217 9834 14 1 CHECK VALVE BACKVENTIL
9 3217 9834 15 1 HOLDER HLLARE
15 3217 9834 16 1 SCREW SKRUV
16 3217 9834 17 1 SCREW SKRUV
19 3217 9834 18 1 STUD PINNBULT
25 3217 9834 23 1 LEVER HOLDER SPAKLOCK Page 997
26 3217 9834 36 1 LEVER SET SPAKSATS
27 3217 9834 19 1 NUT MUTTER
30 3217 9834 20 1 CENTERING SET CENTRERINGSSATS
31 3217 9834 21 1 CATCH SPRR
32 0663 9096 00 2 O-RING O-RING 15,54X 2,62 70 SHORE
33 0663 9112 00 1 O-RING O-RING 26,64X 2,62 70 SHORE
34 1 SHIM SHIMS
35 3217 9038 09 1 O-RING O-RING 25,12X 1,78 90 SHORE
36 9125 6889 00 2 O-RING O-RING 21,95X 1,78 90 SHORE
37 0663 2104 64 1 O-RING O-RING 16,1 X 1,6 90 SHORE

3217 9834 35 004K


1001
CONTROL SET / MANVERSATS 3217 9834 45
CONTROL SETMANVERSATS

B0004669
1002
CONTROL SET / MANVERSATS 3217 9834 45

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
3217 9834 09 2 SEAL KIT TTNINGSSATS INCL. 34-37
3 3217 9834 46 1 SEAL KIT TTNINGSSATS
4 3217 9834 11 1 SEAL HOLDER TTNINGSHLLARE
6 3217 9834 47 1 CATCH SPRR
13 3217 9834 48 1 PRESS.REL.VALVE TRYCKBEG.VENTIL
15 3217 9834 14 1 CHECK VALVE BACKVENTIL
16 3217 9834 07 2 SEAL KIT TTNINGSSATS
17 3217 9834 49 1 PRESS.REL.VALVE TRYCKBEG.VENTIL
25 3217 9834 23 1 LEVER HOLDER SPAKLOCK Page 997
26 3217 9834 22 1 LEVER SET SPAKSATS
34 1 SHIM SHIMS
35 3217 9038 09 1 O-RING O-RING 25,12X 1,78 90 SHORE
36 9125 6889 00 2 O-RING O-RING 21,95X 1,78 90 SHORE
37 0663 2104 64 1 O-RING O-RING 16,1 X 1,6 90 SHORE

3217 9834 45 005K


1003
COVER / LOCK 3217 9834 51
COVERLOCK

B0004670
1004
COVER / LOCK 3217 9834 51

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
- 3217 9834 09 1 SEAL KIT TTNINGSSATS INCL. 1-4
1 9125 6889 00 2 O-RING O-RING 21,95X 1,78 90 SHORE
2 3217 9038 09 1 O-RING O-RING 25,12X 1,78 90 SHORE
3 0663 2104 64 1 O-RING O-RING 16,1 X 1,6 90 SHORE
4 1 SHIM SHIMS

3217 9834 51 003K


1005
VALVE UNIT / VENTILENHET 3125 0906 92
VALVE UNITVENTILENHET

B0046928
1006
VALVE UNIT / VENTILENHET 3125 0906 92

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 1 VALVE HOUSING VENTILHUS
2 3125 0906 00 1 VALVE COIL VENTILSPOLE
3 3176 8060 00 1 END PIECE GAVEL
4 3125 0907 00 1 COMPRESS.SPRING TRYCKFJDER
5 0663 2128 00 2 O-RING O-RING 26,2 X 3 70 SHORE
6 3125 5623 10 1 VALVE COVER VENTILGAVEL
8 3217 8937 13 1 PRESS.REL.CART. TRYCKBEG.PATRON
9 0211 1252 03 2 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 6 X 40 - 8.8 FZB
10 0211 1251 03 2 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 6 X 35 - 8.8 FZB

3125 0906 92 002K


1007
VALVE BLOCK / VENTILBLOCK 3217 8871 29
VALVE BLOCKVENTILBLOCK

B0044458
1008
VALVE BLOCK / VENTILBLOCK 3217 8871 29

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 3217 8871 22 1 VALVE HOUSING VENTILHUS
2 3217 8643 02 1 CHECK VALVE BACKVENTIL

3217 8871 29 002K


1009
VALVE BLOCK / VENTILBLOCK 3217 8968 20
VALVE BLOCKVENTILBLOCK

B0011937
1010
VALVE BLOCK / VENTILBLOCK 3217 8968 20

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
- 3217 8945 12 2 SEAL KIT TTNINGSSATS INCL.POS 13,14,15
1 3217 8945 10 1 PRESS.REL.VALVE TRYCKBEG.VENTIL
2 3217 8945 00 1 PRESS.REL.VALVE TRYCKBEG.VENTIL
3 3217 8945 14 1 VALVE VENTIL

3217 8968 20 002K


1011
SEQUENCE VALVE / SEKVENSVENTIL 3217 8014 03
SEQUENCE VALVESEKVENSVENTIL

B0000125
1012
SEQUENCE VALVE / SEKVENSVENTIL 3217 8014 03

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
2 0194 1326 00 1 SET SCREW STOPPSKRUV M 8 X 30 S6SS DIN 914
3 0663 3117 00 1 O-RING O-RING 10,3 X 2,4 70 SHORE
4 9120 0690 50 1 SETTING SCREW STLLSKRUV
5 0663 9822 00 1 O-RING O-RING 18,72X 2,62 70 SHORE
8 9128 9419 00 1 SPRING FJDER 31-45 BAR
13 0686 6442 03 1 PLUG PROPP G 1/4 A B
15 0661 1020 00 1 SEAL WASHER TTNINGSBRICKA 13,7 / 20,6 X 2,1 - FZ ST
TREDO 1/4

3217 8014 03 001K


1013
ELECTRIC SET / ELSATS DCS-PANEL
ELECTRIC SETELSATS

B0054979
1014
ELECTRIC SET / ELSATS DCS-PANEL

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
S105 3217 0010 02 1 TRIGGER TRYCKE ZB5-AA2
S105 3217 0010 72 1 INTERMED. PART MELLANDEL
S105 3217 0010 73 2 CONTACT BLOCK KONTAKTBLOCK NORMALLY OPEN
S105 3217 0010 75 1 SEALING COVER TTNINGSKPA
S106 3217 0010 72 1 INTERMED. PART MELLANDEL
S106 3217 0010 74 1 CONTACT BLOCK KONTAKTBLOCK NORMALLY CLOSED
S106 3217 0010 87 1 MUSHROOM PUSHB. SVAMPTRYCKE
H01 1089 0289 01 1 INDICATION LAMP SIGNALLAMPA C11
H01 3217 9196 00 1 LIGHTNING BELYSNING 2KA 003 168-021
H08 3176 0031 31 1 LIGHT EMIT. DIO LYSDIOD
1 3176 0050 38 1M PROTECTION HOSE SKYDDSSLANG
3 0160 6036 00 2 SCREW, SLOTTED SPRSKRUV M 4 X 5 - 5.8 FZB
5 9106 1848 00 1 PLINTH MODULE PLINTMODUL Page 1017 DRILLPANEL A20

3217 8835 60 016K


1015
PLINTH MODULE / PLINTMODUL 9106 1848 00 DRILLPANEL A20
PLINTH MODULEPLINTMODUL

B0045584
1016
PLINTH MODULE / PLINTMODUL 9106 1848 00 DRILLPANEL A20

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 3176 4049 20 14 TERMINAL BLOCK KOPPLINGSPLINT
2 3176 4049 21 2 END PLATE NDPLATTA
3 3176 4049 52 2 END SUPPORT NDSTD
4 3214 0181 00 0M MOUNTING RAIL MONTERINGSSKENA
5 3176 4049 02 1 BRIDGE CONN. VERKOPPL.BLECK 10-POL
6 3176 4049 61 4 MARKING PLATE MRKSKYLT HORIZSONTAL PLINTH 5X5MM
8 3176 4049 90 1 MARKING PLATE MRKSKYLT 0
9 3176 4049 26 1 TERMINAL BLOCK KOPPLINGSPLINT
10 3176 4049 62 1 MARKING PLATE MRKSKYLT HORIZSONTAL PLINTH 5X5MM

9106 1848 00 005K


1017
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS DRILLING PANEL
HOSE SETSLANGSATS

B0015365
1018
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS DRILLING PANEL

(Sheet 1 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
D34 3176 6336 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 700 R2AT
FM11 0574 2263 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 800 R2AT
F12 0574 1258 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 550 R2AT
F14 3176 5675 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 800 R2AT
F16 0574 1254 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 350 R2AT
F17 0574 1252 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 250 R2AT
F18 0574 1253 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 300 R2AT
F32 3176 5679 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 500 R2AT
GDHP 3217 9578 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING BTR 105 ST, L= 700, 3/16
GF 3217 9578 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING BTR 105 ST, L= 700, 3/16
GH 3217 9578 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING BTR 105 ST, L= 700, 3/16
GRR 3217 9578 07 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING BTR 105 ST, L= 400, 3/16
LS11 3176 6486 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 1000 R2AT
LS13 0574 0255 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 400 R2AT
PP14 3176 6854 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 600 R2AT
P34 3176 5679 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 500 R2AT
P36 0574 2267 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 1000 R2AT
RRL10 0574 0064 49 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 850 R2AT
RRL11 3176 5679 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 500 R2AT
RRL7 3176 6854 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 600 R2AT
RRL8 0574 0256 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 450 R2AT
RRR5 0574 3285 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 3600 R2AT
T3 0574 0064 49 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 850 R2AT
T30 3176 6336 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 700 R2AT
T31 3176 7457 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 350 R2AT
T32 0574 1254 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 350 R2AT
T33 0574 0253 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 300 R2AT
T34 0574 0064 54 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 550 R2AT
T35 3176 5679 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 500 R2AT
T36 3176 6336 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 700 R2AT
T85 3176 5680 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3 X 800 R2AT
T99 3176 7449 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING D6,3X1100 R2AT

9106 1654 05 006K


1019
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS
(Sheet 2 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
WF6 0574 3287 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 4000 R2AT
WF7 0574 3278 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 2200 R2AT
XFM 0574 0255 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 400 R2AT
XFM01 3176 6854 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 600 R2AT
XF3 3176 5220 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 1200 R2AT
XF30 0574 0065 72 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 750 R2AT
XF4 0574 0064 54 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 550 R2AT
XF6 3176 5864 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 1300 R2AT
XH 3176 6486 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 1000 R2AT
XP 3176 5680 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3 X 800 R2AT
XP1 3176 5680 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3 X 800 R2AT

B0015365
1020
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS

9106 1654 05 006K


1021
BOOM PANEL / BOMPANEL
BOOM PANELBOMPANEL

B0045585
1022
BOOM PANEL / BOMPANEL

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
232 8234 0200 80 1 PR.CONTR.VALVE STYRTR.VENTIL Page 1025
233 3128 2281 01 1 FLOW REGULATOR FLDESREGULATOR
235 3128 2020 15 1 PRESS.RED.VALVE TRYCKRED.VENTIL Page 1031 R 1/4
236 3125 2525 00 1 COLLECT. BLOCK SAMLINGSBLOCK
237 3128 2019 85 2 PRESS.RED.VALVE TRYCKRED.VENTIL Page 1033
238 1 DRAINAGE BLOCK DRNERINGSBLOCK
239 3177 3016 00 4 COUPLING KOPPLING 2101-01-18.00
240 1 PANEL FRAME PANELSTOMME
241 1 HOSE SET SLANGSATS Page 1035
242 3128 2090 69 1 DIRECTION VALVE RIKTNINGSVENTIL Page 1037

9110 9998 30 001K


1023
PR.CONTR.VALVE / STYRTR.VENTIL 8234 0200 80
PR.CONTR.VALVESTYRTR.VENTIL

B0046924
1024
PR.CONTR.VALVE / STYRTR.VENTIL 8234 0200 80

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 9120 0590 53 1 CONTROL LEVER MANVERSPAK Page 1027
2 9120 0893 02 1 LEVER JOINT SPAKFSTE Page 1029
3 9126 1816 19 4 SPRING SET FJDERSATS
4 9128 3768 00 4 RETURN SPRING RETURFJDER
5 9120 0893 91 4 BOLT SET PINNSATS

8234 0200 80 002K


1025
CONTROL LEVER / MANVERSPAK 9120 0590 53
CONTROL LEVERMANVERSPAK

B0001088
1026
CONTROL LEVER / MANVERSPAK 9120 0590 53

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 9123 9149 00 1 RUBBER HOOD GUMMIKPA
2 9125 9651 00 1 LOCK RING LSRING
3 9106 1876 14 1 SWITCH OMKOPPLARE
4 9125 9957 00 1 CABLE KABEL
5 9126 7062 00 2 CABLE CLAMP KABELKLAMMA
6 9124 9746 00 1 BELLOW BLG
7 9125 7729 00 1 NUT MUTTER M 14 - 8 FZB
8 9125 9463 00 1 LOCKING LSNING

9120 0590 53 007K


1027
LEVER JOINT / SPAKFSTE 9120 0893 02
LEVER JOINTSPAKFSTE

B0038357
1028
LEVER JOINT / SPAKFSTE 9120 0893 02

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 9124 7986 00 1 NUT MUTTER
2 0211 1208 03 4 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 5 X 20 - 8.8 FZB
3 9128 6962 00 1 PRESS. PLATE TRYCKPLATTA INCL POS 5
4 9128 2273 00 1 DISK SKIVA
5 1 PLATE PLATTA NSS
6 0211 1962 11 2 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 5 X 12 - 8.8 FZB
7 9123 9855 00 1 DISK SKIVA

9120 0893 02 002K


1029
PRESS.RED.VALVE / TRYCKRED.VENTIL 3128 2020 15 R 1/4
PRESS.RED.VALVETRYCKRED.VENTIL

B0004672
1030
PRESS.RED.VALVE / TRYCKRED.VENTIL 3128 2020 15 R 1/4

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
3128 3023 72 1 SEAL KIT TTNINGSSATS INCL.POS.12-16
1 3128 3023 71 1 INSERT INSATS INCL.SEALS

3128 2020 15 006K


1031
PRESS.RED.VALVE / TRYCKRED.VENTIL 3128 2019 85
PRESS.RED.VALVETRYCKRED.VENTIL

B0000892
1032
PRESS.RED.VALVE / TRYCKRED.VENTIL 3128 2019 85

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
2 3128 3024 25 1 PRESS.RED.VALVE TRYCKRED.VENTIL
3 3128 3024 26 1 PRESS.RED.VALVE TRYCKRED.VENTIL
4 3128 3024 28 2 CHECK VALVE BACKVENTIL
5 3222 3081 35 2 SEAL KIT TTNINGSSATS POS 2-8
6 3128 3043 11 2 O-RING O-RING 11/16'X7/8'X3/32'

3128 2019 85 006K


1033
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS
HOSE SETSLANGSATS

X0000000
1034
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
D30 0574 0255 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 400 R2AT
D33 0574 0065 72 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 750 R2AT
PP1 3176 5680 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3 X 800 R2AT
PP10 0574 0064 54 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 550 R2AT
PP11 0574 0256 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 450 R2AT
PP8 3176 5679 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 500 R2AT
PP9 0574 0255 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 400 R2AT
P31 3176 6854 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 600 R2AT

9106 1654 04 002K


1035
DIRECTION VALVE / RIKTNINGSVENTIL 3128 2090 69
DIRECTION VALVERIKTNINGSVENTIL

B0032232
1036
DIRECTION VALVE / RIKTNINGSVENTIL 3128 2090 69

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 3128 2091 01 1 INLET SECTION INLOPPSSEKTION Page 1039
2 3128 2091 02 4 VALVE SECTION VENTILSEKTION Page 1041
3 3128 2091 03 2 VALVE SECTION VENTILSEKTION Page 1043
4 3128 2091 04 1 OUTLET SECTION UTLOPPSSEKTION Page 1045

3128 2090 69 003K


1037
INLET SECTION / INLOPPSSEKTION 3128 2091 01
INLET SECTIONINLOPPSSEKTION

B0032231
1038
INLET SECTION / INLOPPSSEKTION 3128 2091 01

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
3222 3264 95 1 SEAL KIT TTNINGSSATS POS. 3,4,5
1 0686 6442 07 2 PLUG PROPP VSTI G 1/4-ED
2 3128 2090 76 1 PLUG PLUGG

3128 2091 01 002K


1039
VALVE SECTION / VENTILSEKTION 3128 2091 02
VALVE SECTIONVENTILSEKTION

B0032230
1040
VALVE SECTION / VENTILSEKTION 3128 2091 02

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
3222 3264 95 1 SEAL KIT TTNINGSSATS POS. 10,11
3222 3264 98 1 LEVER HOLDER SPAKHLLARE POS. 1,2,3,4
3222 3264 99 1 ACTUATOR STLLDON POS. 5,6,8,9
7 3222 3265 01 1 SPRING FJDER
12 3128 2091 05 1 CHECK VALVE BACKVENTIL

3128 2091 02 003K


1041
VALVE SECTION / VENTILSEKTION 3128 2091 03
VALVE SECTIONVENTILSEKTION

B0032234
1042
VALVE SECTION / VENTILSEKTION 3128 2091 03

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
3128 2091 06 1 KIT SATS POS. 5,6,7
3128 2091 07 1 KIT SATS POS. 1,2,3
3222 3264 95 1 SEAL KIT TTNINGSSATS POS. 8,9
4 3128 2091 08 1 SPRING SET FJDERSATS
10 3128 2091 05 1 CHECK VALVE BACKVENTIL

3128 2091 03 002K


1043
OUTLET SECTION / UTLOPPSSEKTION 3128 2091 04
OUTLET SECTIONUTLOPPSSEKTION

B0032233
1044
OUTLET SECTION / UTLOPPSSEKTION 3128 2091 04

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
3128 2091 09 1 PULL ROD SET DRAGSTNGSSATS POS. 1,2
3 0686 6442 07 1 PLUG PROPP VSTI G 1/4-ED

3128 2091 04 002K


1045
BOLTING PANEL / BULTPANEL
BOLTING PANELBULTPANEL

B0013792
1046
BOLTING PANEL / BULTPANEL

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 1 BOLTING PANEL BULTPANEL
2 1 HYDRAULIC SET HYDRAULSATS Page 1050 DCS BASIC SYSTEM
4 1 SIGN SET SKYLTSATS Page 1065 DCS BOLTING
10 1 MARKING SET MRKSATS
11 1 HOSE SET SLANGSATS Page 1067 BOLTING PANEL
12 1 COVER SET TCKLOCKSATS Page 1069 BOLTEC BOLT-PANEL

9106 1659 10 006K


1047
HYDRAULIC SET / HYDRAULSATS DCS BASIC SYSTEM
HYDRAULIC SETHYDRAULSATS
Fig. 1 of 2

B0034395
1048
HYDRAULIC SET / HYDRAULSATS DCS BASIC SYSTEM
Fig. 2 of 2

9106 1698 09 020K


1049
HYDRAULIC SET / HYDRAULSATS

(Sheet 1 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
3 3217 9060 15 1 CONNECT. PLATE ANSLUTN.PLATTA RX 9 HSR 06-25/01D
14 0211 1211 03 4 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 5 X 30 - 8.8 FZB
24 3214 8972 80 1 DIRECTION VALVE RIKTNINGSVENTIL Page 979
25 3222 3268 96 1 DOUBLE CH.VALVE HYDRAULLS Page 985
26 3217 9773 00 1 FLOW CONT.VALVE STRYPBACKVENTIL Page 981 RX Z2FS6-2-4X-2Q
32 3214 8972 80 1 DIRECTION VALVE RIKTNINGSVENTIL Page 979
35 3217 9341 60 1 PRESS.RED.VALVE TRYCKRED.VENTIL Page 1053
36 3214 7391 00 1 DOUBLE CH.VALVE HYDRAULLS Z2S6A40
37 3177 3016 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING 2101-01-18.00
40 3176 8264 00 1 FLOW CONT.VALVE STRYPBACKVENTIL PH 9F-600-S
45 3217 9341 40 1 PRESS.RED.VALVE TRYCKRED.VENTIL
46 3222 3268 96 1 DOUBLE CH.VALVE HYDRAULLS Page 985
47 3177 3042 00 1 DIRECTION VALVE RIKTNINGSVENTIL Page 1055 4W MM 6 D 50/F (SE BL.2)
52 3217 8014 02 1 SEQUENCE VALVE SEKVENSVENTIL Page 1057
53 9110 9895 07 1 DIRECTION VALVE RIKTNINGSVENTIL Page 1059
54 3177 3016 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING 2101-01-18.00
55 3128 2019 85 1 PRESS.RED.VALVE TRYCKRED.VENTIL Page 1033
56 3177 3016 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING 2101-01-18.00
57 3214 8973 80 1 DIRECTION VALVE RIKTNINGSVENTIL Page 1061
58 3177 3016 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING 2101-01-18.00
59 9111 3674 31 1 INTERM.PLATE MELLANPLATTA
63 3177 3042 00 1 DIRECTION VALVE RIKTNINGSVENTIL Page 1055 4W MM 6 D 50/F (SE BL.2)
64 9111 3674 31 1 INTERM.PLATE MELLANPLATTA
65 9111 3674 31 1 INTERM.PLATE MELLANPLATTA
68 3177 3111 00 5 BLIND PLATE BLINDPLATTA NG6 BLANKING PLATE
69 0211 1211 03 20 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 5 X 30 - 8.8 FZB
70 3222 3268 96 1 DOUBLE CH.VALVE HYDRAULLS Page 985
71 3214 8712 80 1 PRESS.RED.VALVE TRYCKRED.VENTIL Page 983 ZDR 6DP2-40/210 YM
72 3177 3042 00 1 DIRECTION VALVE RIKTNINGSVENTIL Page 1055 4W MM 6 D 50/F (SE BL.2)
74 3177 3016 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING 2101-01-18.00
75 3214 8972 80 1 DIRECTION VALVE RIKTNINGSVENTIL Page 979
77 3214 8712 80 1 PRESS.RED.VALVE TRYCKRED.VENTIL Page 983 ZDR 6DP2-40/210 YM

B0034396
1050
HYDRAULIC SET / HYDRAULSATS
(Sheet 2 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
78 3222 3268 96 1 DOUBLE CH.VALVE HYDRAULLS Page 985
79 3217 9060 15 1 CONNECT. PLATE ANSLUTN.PLATTA RX 9 HSR 06-25/01D
84 3177 3016 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING 2101-01-18.00
85 3217 8968 10 1 VALVE BLOCK VENTILBLOCK
87 3177 3016 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING 2101-01-18.00
89 3177 3016 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING 2101-01-18.00
91 3214 8712 80 1 PRESS.RED.VALVE TRYCKRED.VENTIL Page 983 ZDR 6DP2-40/210 YM
99 3177 3077 00 1 ASSEMBLY PLATE MONT.PLATTA
119 9106 1748 00 1 VALVE BLOCK VENTILBLOCK
123 3222 3268 96 1 DOUBLE CH.VALVE HYDRAULLS Page 985
124 3217 9341 60 1 PRESS.RED.VALVE TRYCKRED.VENTIL Page 1053
131 3176 8264 00 1 FLOW CONT.VALVE STRYPBACKVENTIL PH 9F-600-S
134 3176 8264 00 1 FLOW CONT.VALVE STRYPBACKVENTIL PH 9F-600-S
135 3176 8264 00 1 FLOW CONT.VALVE STRYPBACKVENTIL PH 9F-600-S
136 3177 3016 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING 2101-01-18.00
181 3176 4589 05 1 PRESSURE SWITCH TRYCKVAKT 9056
40-400 BAR
190 3214 8974 80 1 DIRECTION VALVE RIKTNINGSVENTIL Page 1063
201 3217 6513 01 1 RESTRICTION STRYPNING D=0,6; 9/16-18 UN
250 3125 9004 00 1 CHECK VALVE BACKVENTIL HAWE RH 2
251 3125 9004 00 1 CHECK VALVE BACKVENTIL HAWE RH 2
254 9106 1743 00 1 VALVE VENTIL
257 3125 5662 00 1 PRESS.REL.VALVE TRYCKBEG.VENTIL Page 965
260 3177 3016 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING 2101-01-18.00
262 3217 6513 02 1 RESTRICTION STRYPNING D=0,8; 9/16-18 UN
263 3177 3016 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING 2101-01-18.00
264 3177 3016 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING 2101-01-18.00

9106 1698 09 020K


1051
PRESS.RED.VALVE / TRYCKRED.VENTIL 3217 9341 60
PRESS.RED.VALVETRYCKRED.VENTIL

B0042533
1052
PRESS.RED.VALVE / TRYCKRED.VENTIL 3217 9341 60

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
3214 8712 87 1 SEAL KIT TTNINGSSATS POS. 1-5,7-10
6 3214 8712 86 1 REGULATING UNIT REGLERENHET

3217 9341 60 004K


1053
DIRECTION VALVE / RIKTNINGSVENTIL 3177 3042 00
DIRECTION VALVERIKTNINGSVENTIL

B0011188
1054
DIRECTION VALVE / RIKTNINGSVENTIL 3177 3042 00

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 3128 3107 57 1 SEAL KIT TTNINGSSATS

3177 3042 00 002K


1055
SEQUENCE VALVE / SEKVENSVENTIL 3217 8014 02
SEQUENCE VALVESEKVENSVENTIL

B0000271
1056
SEQUENCE VALVE / SEKVENSVENTIL 3217 8014 02

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
2 0194 1326 00 1 SET SCREW STOPPSKRUV M 8 X 30 S6SS DIN 914
3 0663 3117 00 1 O-RING O-RING 10,3 X 2,4 70 SHORE
5 0663 9822 00 1 O-RING O-RING 18,72X 2,62 70 SHORE
8 9128 9452 00 1 SPRING FJDER 46-150 BAR
11 9120 0690 51 1 SETTING SCREW STLLSKRUV
13 0686 6442 03 1 PLUG PROPP G 1/4 A B
15 0661 1020 00 1 SEAL WASHER TTNINGSBRICKA 13,7 / 20,6 X 2,1 - FZ ST
TREDO 1/4

3217 8014 02 001K


1057
DIRECTION VALVE / RIKTNINGSVENTIL 9110 9895 07
DIRECTION VALVERIKTNINGSVENTIL

B0011315
1058
DIRECTION VALVE / RIKTNINGSVENTIL 9110 9895 07

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
3128 3107 24 1 SEAL KIT TTNINGSSATS INCL. ITEM 1-2

9110 9895 07 002K


1059
DIRECTION VALVE / RIKTNINGSVENTIL 3214 8973 80
DIRECTION VALVERIKTNINGSVENTIL

B0006705
1060
DIRECTION VALVE / RIKTNINGSVENTIL 3214 8973 80

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
- 3222 3052 30 1 SEAL KIT TTNINGSSATS
67 3222 3269 91 1 LEVER SPAK

3214 8973 80 003K


1061
DIRECTION VALVE / RIKTNINGSVENTIL 3214 8974 80
DIRECTION VALVERIKTNINGSVENTIL

B0006705
1062
DIRECTION VALVE / RIKTNINGSVENTIL 3214 8974 80

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
- 3222 3052 30 1 SEAL KIT TTNINGSSATS
67 3222 3269 91 1 LEVER SPAK

3214 8974 80 003K


1063
SIGN SET / SKYLTSATS DCS BOLTING
SIGN SETSKYLTSATS

B0032583
1064
SIGN SET / SKYLTSATS DCS BOLTING

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
2 3128 3075 03 1 SYMBOL PLATE SYMBOLSKYLT
3 3128 3075 02 1 SYMBOL PLATE SYMBOLSKYLT
4 3128 3056 16 1 SYMBOL PLATE SYMBOLSKYLT
5 3128 3075 04 1 SYMBOL PLATE SYMBOLSKYLT
6 3128 3075 07 1 SYMBOL PLATE SYMBOLSKYLT
7 5112 3154 20 1 SYMBOL PLATE SYMBOLSKYLT
8 5112 3154 21 1 SYMBOL PLATE SYMBOLSKYLT
9 3128 3107 05 1 SYMBOL PLATE SYMBOLSKYLT
10 3128 3107 09 1 SYMBOL PLATE SYMBOLSKYLT
11 5112 3154 17 1 SYMBOL PLATE SYMBOLSKYLT
12 5112 3154 16 1 SYMBOL PLATE SYMBOLSKYLT
13 1 SYMBOL PLATE SYMBOLSKYLT
14 1 SYMBOL PLATE SYMBOLSKYLT
15 5112 3154 23 1 SYMBOL PLATE SYMBOLSKYLT
16 3128 3107 11 1 SYMBOL PLATE SYMBOLSKYLT
17 3128 3107 10 1 SYMBOL PLATE SYMBOLSKYLT
18 3128 3107 07 1 SYMBOL PLATE SYMBOLSKYLT
19 3128 3107 08 1 SYMBOL PLATE SYMBOLSKYLT
20 5112 3154 22 1 SYMBOL PLATE SYMBOLSKYLT
21 5112 3154 15 1 SYMBOL PLATE SYMBOLSKYLT
22 3128 3056 17 1 SYMBOL PLATE SYMBOLSKYLT
23 3128 3056 16 1 SYMBOL PLATE SYMBOLSKYLT
24 3128 3104 70 1 SYMBOL PLATE SYMBOLSKYLT
25 3128 3056 17 1 SYMBOL PLATE SYMBOLSKYLT
26 1 SYMBOL PLATE SYMBOLSKYLT
27 5112 3154 17 1 SYMBOL PLATE SYMBOLSKYLT
28 5112 3154 16 1 SYMBOL PLATE SYMBOLSKYLT
29 5112 3154 38 1 SYMBOL PLATE SYMBOLSKYLT

5112 3155 50 009K


1065
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS BOLTING PANEL
HOSE SETSLANGSATS

B0015365
1066
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS BOLTING PANEL

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
BRO11 0574 0065 72 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 750 R2AT
BRO12 3176 6336 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 700 R2AT
BUP2 0574 2267 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 1000 R2AT
BUP3 0574 2269 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X1200 R2AT
BUP4 3176 6861 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 500 R2AT
BUT4 0574 2256 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 450 R2AT
BUT5 3176 6861 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 500 R2AT
BUX1 0574 0256 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 450 R2AT
DHT1 0574 0252 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 250 R2AT
DH29 0574 0064 54 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 550 R2AT
DH30 0574 0064 54 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 550 R2AT
DH32 0574 0256 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 450 R2AT
MR15 0574 0256 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 450 R2AT
PDH 3176 6854 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 600 R2AT
TCS 3176 6854 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 600 R2AT
TDH 3176 6854 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 600 R2AT
T8 3176 6854 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 600 R2AT
XBH 3176 6854 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 600 R2AT
XBIC 3176 6854 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 600 R2AT
XBU 0574 0253 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 300 R2AT
XBUP 0574 0255 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 400 R2AT
XCB 3176 5221 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 1800 R2AT
XCS5 0574 0256 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 450 R2AT
1P8 0574 2255 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 400 R2AT

9106 1654 06 005K


1067
COVER SET / TCKLOCKSATS BOLTEC BOLT-PANEL
COVER SETTCKLOCKSATS

B0035370
1068
COVER SET / TCKLOCKSATS BOLTEC BOLT-PANEL

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 3218 2007 49 10 COVER TCKLOCK
2 3218 2007 46 5 COVER TCKLOCK
3 3218 2007 47 1 COVER TCKLOCK
4 3218 2007 48 4 COVER TCKLOCK

9106 1813 33 003K


1069
EL.OIL FILLER / EL.OLJEPFYLLN. 5112 0029 09
EL.OIL FILLEREL.OLJEPFYLLN.

B0041565
1070
EL.OIL FILLER / EL.OLJEPFYLLN. 5112 0029 09

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 9106 0796 62 1 HYDRAULIC PUMP HYDRAULPUMP Page 1073 WITH EL.MOTOR 0,2KW/24VOLT
2 0823 0050 18 1 CHECK VALVE BACKVENTIL A G 1/2 0,5 14 72 30 -
4 1 HOSE SET SLANGSATS Page 1075 EL.OIL FILLING
5 1 EL.EQUIPMENT ELUTRUSTNING Page 1077 EL.OIL FILLING
6 0823 0090 06 1 CHECK VALVE BACKVENTIL 25 G 1

5112 0029 09 004K


1071
HYDRAULIC PUMP / HYDRAULPUMP 9106 0796 62 WITH EL.MOTOR 0,2KW/24VOLT
HYDRAULIC PUMPHYDRAULPUMP

B0055959
1072
HYDRAULIC PUMP / HYDRAULPUMP 9106 0796 62 WITH EL.MOTOR 0,2KW/24VOLT

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
9106 1080 07 1 REPAIR SET REPARATIONSSATS INCL.POS 1,3,8,9,16
9106 1080 12 1 REPAIR SET REPARATIONSSATS INCL.POS.19,20,21
1 1 LOCK RING LSRING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
3 1 BEARING LAGER NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
8 7 PLATE PLATTA NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
9 2 O-RING O-RING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
16 1 NUT MUTTER NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
17 9106 1080 05 1 MOTOR MOTOR
18 9106 1080 06 1 PUMP PUMP
19 9106 1080 09 1 CONE KGLA
20 9106 1080 10 1 SPRING FJDER
21 9106 1080 11 1 SCREW SKRUV

9106 0796 62 006K


1073
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS EL.OIL FILLING
HOSE SETSLANGSATS

B0015365
1074
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS EL.OIL FILLING

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
TF1 0574 2263 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 800 R2AT
TF2 0574 3277 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 2000 R2AT

9106 2101 41 002K


1075
EL.EQUIPMENT / ELUTRUSTNING EL.OIL FILLING
EL.EQUIPMENTELUTRUSTNING

B0049849
1076
EL.EQUIPMENT / ELUTRUSTNING EL.OIL FILLING

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
M102 9111 3891 59 3M CABLE, 2-CORE KABEL, 2-LEDARE
W549 9111 3891 59 3M CABLE, 2-CORE KABEL, 2-LEDARE
1 3176 0006 14 1 PUSH-BUTTON-BOX TRYCKKNAPPSLDA A81
2 0160 6042 00 2 SCREW, SLOTTED SPRSKRUV M 4 X 16 - 4.8 FZB
3 0698 5140 61 1 CABLE GLAND KABELFRSKRUVN. M20X1,5 7-13 B1
M20X1,5 7-13 B1

5112 0029 12 002K


1077
1078
ELECTR. SYSTEM / ELSYSTEM
LIST OF CONTENTS
Part no Description Benmning See page Remarks
Detaljnr Se sida Anmrkning
ELECTR. SYSTEM ELSYSTEM 1083
9106 2185 30 ELECTR. SYSTEM ELSYSTEM 1085
9106 2185 32 ELECTR.CABINET ELSKP 1087 D75/95*1 IEC 400-690Y/D
ELECTR.CABINET ELSKP 1091
9106 1444 02 FAN SET FLKTSATS 1093 FAN SET A10:2
3217 0005 55 MAIN SWITCH HUVUDBRYTARE 1095
CONNECTION SET ANSLUTNINGSSATS 1097
3217 0005 23 FLANGE SET FLNSSATS 1099 A10
CABLE SET KABELSATS 1101 A10
5112 0029 23 EMERG.SET NDSTOPPSATS 1103 A41
EL.EQUIPMENT ELUTRUSTNING 1105
EL.EQUIPMENT ELUTRUSTNING 1107 BOOM FRAME
5112 0039 16 JUNCTION BOX KOPPLINGSLDA 1109 A51
CABLE SET KABELSATS 1113 BOM FRAME
EL.EQUIPMENT ELUTRUSTNING 1115 POWER FRAME
5112 0039 11 APPARATUS PANEL APPARATLDA 1118 A50
CABLE SET KABELSATS 1125 ENGINE FRAME
3176 0006 30 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT 1127 W503
3176 0006 54 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT 1129 W540 L=6,5M 25G1,5
CABLE SET KABELSATS 1131
EL.EQUIPMENT ELUTRUSTNING 1133 REAR FRAME
BATTERY MODULE BATTERIMODUL 1135
5112 0027 29 FUSE BOX SKRINGSLDA 1137 A37
CABLE SET KABELSATS 1139 BATTERY MODULE
5112 0039 14 JUNCTION BOX KOPPLINGSLDA 1141 A52
CABLE SET KABELSATS 1143 REAR FRAME
LIGHT SET BELYSNINGSSATS 1145 LED TRAMMING LIGHT

1079
Part no Description Benmning See page Remarks
Detaljnr Se sida Anmrkning
LIGHT SET BELYSNINGSSATS 1147 LED TRAMMING LIGHT/BOOM FRAME
LIGHT SET BELYSNINGSSATS 1149 LED TRAMMING LIGHT REAR
LIGHT SET BELYSNINGSSATS 1151 LED TRAMMING LIGHT
5112 3043 41 HEADLIGHT STRLKASTARE 1153
3176 0013 26 JUNCTION BOX KOPPLINGSLDA 1156 A53
EL.EQUIPMENT ELUTRUSTNING 1161
5112 0027 66 JUNCTION BOX KOPPLINGSLDA 1165 A72:1
5112 0121 02 JUNCTION BOX KOPPLINGSLDA 1167
5112 0039 36 JUNCTION BOX KOPPLINGSLDA 1170 A55
5112 0039 66 PANEL PANEL 1174 A71
HOUR METER TIMRKNARE 1179 COMPLETE
3217 0012 59 MUSHROOM PUSHB. SVAMPTRYCKKNAPP 1181
3217 0000 34 PUSH BUTTON TRYCKKNAPP 1183
3217 0012 35 MUSHROOM PUSHB. SVAMPTRYCKKNAPP 1185
5112 3146 48 IGNITION LOCK TNDNINGSLS 1187
3217 0003 77 PUSH BUTTON TRYCKKNAPP 1189
3217 0000 34 PUSH BUTTON TRYCKKNAPP 1183
3217 0000 34 PUSH BUTTON TRYCKKNAPP 1183
5112 0039 43 PLINTH MODULE PLINTMODUL 1191 A74
5112 0039 57 PANEL PANEL 1193 A74
CABLE SET KABELSATS 1195
3176 0006 44 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT 1197 W520
3176 0006 50 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT 1199 W521
3217 0001 75 COVER COMPL. LOCK KOMPL. 1201 RIGHT SIDE
5112 0031 88 HEADLIGHT SET STRLKASTARSATS 1203 4*35W 24VDC XENON
5112 0029 50 SPOTLIGHT SET SKARLJUSSATS 1205
INNER LIGHT INNERBELYSNING 1207

1080
1081
ELECTR. SYSTEM / ELSYSTEM
ELECTR. SYSTEMELSYSTEM

B0056711
1082
ELECTR. SYSTEM / ELSYSTEM

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
600 9106 2185 30 1 ELECTR. SYSTEM ELSYSTEM Page 1085
602 1 CABLE SET KABELSATS Page 1101 A10
610 5112 0029 23 1 EMERG.SET NDSTOPPSATS Page 1103 A41
630 3217 9970 63 1 ELECTRIC MOTOR ELMOTOR
650 1 EL.EQUIPMENT ELUTRUSTNING Page 1105
651 1 LIGHT SET BELYSNINGSSATS Page 1145 LED TRAMMING LIGHT
652 3176 0013 26 1 JUNCTION BOX KOPPLINGSLDA Page 1156 A53
655 1 EL.EQUIPMENT ELUTRUSTNING Page 1161
660 5112 0031 88 1 HEADLIGHT SET STRLKASTARSATS Page 1203 4*35W 24VDC XENON
665 5112 0029 50 1 SPOTLIGHT SET SKARLJUSSATS Page 1205
666 1 INNER LIGHT INNERBELYSNING Page 1207

1260 5018 45 001K


1083
ELECTR. SYSTEM / ELSYSTEM 9106 2185 30
ELECTR. SYSTEMELSYSTEM

B0044360
1084
ELECTR. SYSTEM / ELSYSTEM 9106 2185 30

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 9106 2185 32 1 ELECTR.CABINET ELSKP Page 1087 D75/95*1 IEC 400-690Y/D
2 0392 1110 02 6 DAMPER DMPARE 50 / 36 60 IRH 1800
3 0301 2344 00 4 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
4 0147 1359 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 16 - 8.8 FZB
5 0147 1360 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 20 - 8.8 FZB
6 0300 8010 00 2 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 17.5 / 50 X 3 -11 1300FZB
7 9106 2228 41 1 FLANGE FLNS
8 1 CONNECTION SET ANSLUTNINGSSATS Page 1097
9 3217 0005 23 1 FLANGE SET FLNSSATS Page 1099 A10
10 0301 2358 00 2 WASHER BRICKA 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB 200 FZB

9106 2185 30 006K


1085
ELECTR.CABINET / ELSKP 9106 2185 32 D75/95*1 IEC 400-690Y/D
ELECTR.CABINETELSKP

B0048857
1086
ELECTR.CABINET / ELSKP 9106 2185 32 D75/95*1 IEC 400-690Y/D

(Sheet 1 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 1 ELECTR.CABINET ELSKP Page 1091
2 3176 0031 17 2 LOCK YOKE LSBYGEL
9 3176 4049 00 41 TERMINAL BLOCK KOPPLINGSPLINT ZDU 2.5/4AN
10 3176 4049 01 1 END PLATE NDPLATTA FOR ZDU 2,5/4A
F02 3217 9311 61 1 MOTORPROTECTOR MOTORSKYDDSBRYT GV2M16 9-14AMP
F03 3217 9311 67 1 MOTORPROTECTOR MOTORSKYDDSBRYT
F10 3217 9311 53 1 MOTORPROTECTOR MOTORSKYDDSBRYT
F14 3176 4492 12 1 MIN CIRC BREAK AUTOMATSKRING
F15 3176 4492 14 1 MIN CIRC BREAK AUTOMATSKRING
F16 3176 4492 14 1 MIN CIRC BREAK AUTOMATSKRING
F17 3176 4492 14 1 MIN CIRC BREAK AUTOMATSKRING
F18 3176 4492 14 1 MIN CIRC BREAK AUTOMATSKRING
F19 3176 4492 14 1 MIN CIRC BREAK AUTOMATSKRING
F25 3217 9666 10 1 RESIDUAL CUR.CB PERSONSKYDDSAUT
K53 3176 0012 46 1 SAFETYRELAY SKERHETSREL
1F01 9106 1104 30 1 OVERLOAD RELAY VERSTRMSREL 110V
1K01 3217 9903 15 1 CONTACTOR KONTAKTOR
1K01 5750 0015 81 1 AUX. CONTACT HJLPBLOCK
1K02 3035 3313 97 1 TIME MODULE TIDDON
1K02 3217 9903 15 1 CONTACTOR KONTAKTOR
1K02 5750 0015 82 1 AUX. CONTACT HJLPBLOCK
1K03 3217 9903 06 1 CONTACTOR KONTAKTOR
1K03 5750 0015 81 1 AUX. CONTACT HJLPBLOCK
1K03 5750 0015 82 1 AUX. CONTACT HJLPBLOCK
1K01T 3176 4260 09 1 RELAY REL
ECL 3217 9871 00 1 PULSE UNIT PULSAGGREGAT
H02 3217 0000 09 1 INDICATION LAMP SIGNALLAMPA RED 110VOLT
H03 3217 0000 09 1 INDICATION LAMP SIGNALLAMPA RED 110VOLT
H04 3217 0000 09 1 INDICATION LAMP SIGNALLAMPA RED 110VOLT
H05 3217 0000 09 1 INDICATION LAMP SIGNALLAMPA RED 110VOLT
H06 3217 0000 10 1 INDICATION LAMP SIGNALLAMPA WHITE 110 VOLT
K20 3176 0001 20 1 RELAY REL G2R-2SND 24VDC

9106 2185 32 008K


1087
ELECTR.CABINET / ELSKP 9106 2185 32
(Sheet 2 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
K20 3222 3012 49 1 RELAY SOCKET RELSOCKEL
K21 3176 0001 20 1 RELAY REL G2R-2SND 24VDC
K21 3222 3012 49 1 RELAY SOCKET RELSOCKEL
K50 3217 9708 03 1 PHASE SEQ.RELAY FASFLJDSVAKT 750V 24VAC
K51 3217 9666 02 1 EARTHFAULTRELAY JORDFELSREL CONTREL ELR-3C 110V 0.3A
M10 9106 1444 02 1 FAN SET FLKTSATS Page 1093 FAN SET A10:2
P01 3217 9978 47 1 VOLT METER VOLTMETER 24 VDC
Q01 3217 0005 55 1 MAIN SWITCH HUVUDBRYTARE Page 1095
S03 3217 0010 02 1 TRIGGER TRYCKE ZB5-AA2
S03 3217 0010 72 1 INTERMED. PART MELLANDEL
S03 3217 0010 73 4 CONTACT BLOCK KONTAKTBLOCK NORMALLY OPEN
S11 3176 0014 86 1 SWITCH STRMSTLLARE
S23 3217 0003 10 1 LIMIT SWITCH GRNSLGESBRYT.
S24 3217 0003 10 1 LIMIT SWITCH GRNSLGESBRYT.
T02 9106 1194 52 1 TRANSFORMER TRANSFORMATOR
T04 3176 4505 36 1 TRANSFORMER TRANSFORMATOR
T10 3217 9655 21 1 TRANSFORMER TRANSFORMATOR
1K11 3176 0001 20 1 RELAY REL G2R-2SND 24VDC
1K11 3222 3012 49 1 RELAY SOCKET RELSOCKEL
1T11 3217 9655 10 1 TRANSFORMER TRANSFORMATOR
U40 9106 0713 06 1 BATTERY CHARGER BATTERILADDARE
50 1 MARKING SET MRKSATS

B0048857
1088
ELECTR.CABINET / ELSKP 9106 2185 32

9106 2185 32 008K


1089
ELECTR.CABINET / ELSKP
ELECTR.CABINETELSKP

B0041574
1090
ELECTR.CABINET / ELSKP

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 9106 2228 48 1 RUBBER PACKING GUMMIPACKNING
2 1 ELECTR.CABINET ELSKP
3 1 ELECTR.CABINET ELSKP
4 0301 2321 00 8 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 6,4 / 12 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
5 0291 1128 15 8 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M6 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040

9106 2228 26 003K


1091
FAN SET / FLKTSATS 9106 1444 02 FAN SET A10:2
FAN SETFLKTSATS

B0031868
1092
FAN SET / FLKTSATS 9106 1444 02 FAN SET A10:2

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 3217 6508 01 1 ANGLE BRACKET FSTVINKEL
2 3217 5315 83 1 FAN FLKT 119X119 DIMENSIONS
3 3176 0003 84 4 DISTANCE PIECE DISTANSSTYCKE 4070 X 30
4 0160 6039 00 10 SCREW, SLOTTED SPRSKRUV M 4 X 10 - 4.8 FZB
5 3176 0003 85 1 CONNECT. CABLE ANSLUTN.KABEL
6 3217 0000 36 2 GRATE GALLER

9106 1444 02 005K


1093
MAIN SWITCH / HUVUDBRYTARE 3217 0005 55
MAIN SWITCHHUVUDBRYTARE

B0036958
1094
MAIN SWITCH / HUVUDBRYTARE 3217 0005 55

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 3217 0005 56 1 CIRCUIT BREAKER EFFEKTBRYTARE
2 3217 0005 52 1 PALM GRIP VRED
3 3217 0005 53 1 COIL SPOLE UVR 110VAC
4 3217 0005 54 1 AUX. CONTACT HJLPKONTAKT
5 3217 0005 66 1 TOUCH GUARD BERRINGSSKYDD

3217 0005 55 002K


1095
CONNECTION SET / ANSLUTNINGSSATS
CONNECTION SETANSLUTNINGSSATS

B0026572
1096
CONNECTION SET / ANSLUTNINGSSATS

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 9106 1803 96 1 FLANGE FLNS
2 3217 0004 51 1 CONNECTION SET ANSLUTNINGSSATS
3 9106 1446 66 6 CU-RAIL CU-SKENA
4 0017 2071 20 2M CABLE, 1-CORE KABEL, 1-LEDARE RK 50 MM2 GR/YEL
50MM2 GREEN/YELLOW
5 3217 0003 39 2.50M CABLE, 1-CORE KABEL, 1-LEDARE 1,5MM2 GUL 1000V

3217 0004 31 008K


1097
FLANGE SET / FLNSSATS 3217 0005 23 A10
FLANGE SETFLNSSATS

B0043620
1098
FLANGE SET / FLNSSATS 3217 0005 23 A10

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 9106 1752 01 1 FLANGE FLNS
2 9106 1752 02 1 FLANGE FLNS
3 3217 9876 15 1 FLANGE FLNS
4 1088 0498 05 3 GASKET PACKNING FL 21 STOHNE NR. 503162
5 0697 9745 71 2 REDUCER REDUCERING A3 M 20X1,5 M 16X1,5 6 15
6 0698 5140 62 1 CABLE GLAND KABELFRSKRUVN. M25X1,5 9-17 B1
7 0698 5141 41 7 CABLE GLAND KABELFRSKRUVN. M20X1,5 5-10 B1
9 0698 5140 62 2 CABLE GLAND KABELFRSKRUVN. M25X1,5 9-17 B1
10 3217 0001 79 1 CABLE STR.-WAY KABELGENOMGNG
11 3217 0001 81 3 CABLE SEAL KABELTTNING
12 0697 9810 21 2 END PLUG AVSLUTN.PROPP M32X1,5 A3
13 3176 0050 39 2 ADAPTER FRSKRUVNING BVND-M160GT
14 0697 9810 19 2 END PLUG AVSLUTN.PROPP M20X1,5 A3
15 0697 9810 20 1 END PLUG AVSLUTN.PROPP M25X1,5 A3

3217 0005 23 006K


1099
CABLE SET / KABELSATS A10
CABLE SETKABELSATS

X0000000
1100
CABLE SET / KABELSATS A10

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
B138:1 9111 3891 44 5M CABLE, 2-CORE KABEL, 2-LEDARE 2X1.5 D2=7.4
W204:1 3176 0013 28 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT
B147 9111 3891 44 3M CABLE, 2-CORE KABEL, 2-LEDARE 2X1.5 D2=7.4
B188 9111 3891 44 3M CABLE, 2-CORE KABEL, 2-LEDARE 2X1.5 D2=7.4
W203 9111 3891 09 10M CABLE,12-CORE KABEL,12-LEDARE LFLEX 150 12X1.5 D2=14.5
W207 9111 3891 09 8M CABLE,12-CORE KABEL,12-LEDARE LFLEX 150 12X1.5 D2=14.5
Y162 3217 9882 05 1 VALVE PLUG VENTILKONTAKT
Y171 3217 9882 05 1 VALVE PLUG VENTILKONTAKT
Y210 3217 9882 05 1 VALVE PLUG VENTILKONTAKT
W2A 0017 2307 10 7M CABLE, 3-CORE KABEL, 3-LEDARE BUFLEX 3X 25 + 3X 6MM2
W2B 0017 2307 10 7M CABLE, 3-CORE KABEL, 3-LEDARE BUFLEX 3X 25 + 3X 6MM2
W2T 9111 3891 06 10M CABLE, 3-CORE KABEL, 3-LEDARE 3X1,5
2 0698 5140 64 2 CABLE GLAND KABELFRSKRUVN. M40X1,5 19-28 B1
3 0698 5140 92 1 CABLE GLAND KABELFRSKRUVN. ATEX3119X M32X1.5 13-21
4 0697 9809 14 2 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M20X1,5 A3
5 0697 9809 17 4 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M40X1,5 A3
6 0697 9810 19 1 END PLUG AVSLUTN.PROPP M20X1,5 A3
7 0697 9810 22 2 END PLUG AVSLUTN.PROPP M40X1,5 A3

9106 1372 50 005K


1101
EMERG.SET / NDSTOPPSATS 5112 0029 23 A41
EMERG.SETNDSTOPPSATS

B0042981
1102
EMERG.SET / NDSTOPPSATS 5112 0029 23 A41

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
W209 9111 3891 44 6M CABLE, 2-CORE KABEL, 2-LEDARE 2X1.5 D2=7.4
1 3176 0006 00 1 EMERG. STOP BOX NDSTOPPSLDA
2 0160 6043 00 2 SCREW, SLOTTED SPRSKRUV M 4 X 20 - 4.8 FZB
3 0301 2315 00 2 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 4,3 / 9 X 0,8 -HB 200 FZB
4 0291 1128 13 2 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M 4 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
5 0698 5140 60 1 CABLE GLAND KABELFRSKRUVN. M16X1,5 4,5-10 B1

5112 0029 23 007K


1103
EL.EQUIPMENT / ELUTRUSTNING
EL.EQUIPMENTELUTRUSTNING

B0054514
1104
EL.EQUIPMENT / ELUTRUSTNING

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 1 EL.EQUIPMENT ELUTRUSTNING Page 1107 BOOM FRAME
2 1 EL.EQUIPMENT ELUTRUSTNING Page 1115 POWER FRAME
3 1 EL.EQUIPMENT ELUTRUSTNING Page 1133 REAR FRAME

5112 0039 01 001K


1105
EL.EQUIPMENT / ELUTRUSTNING BOOM FRAME
EL.EQUIPMENTELUTRUSTNING

B0054981
1106
EL.EQUIPMENT / ELUTRUSTNING BOOM FRAME

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
H186 3176 0000 90 1 LOUDWHISTLEHORN STARKTONHORN
A51 5112 0039 16 1 JUNCTION BOX KOPPLINGSLDA Page 1109 A51
1 0211 1246 03 4 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 6 X 16 - 8.8 FZB
2 0147 1333 03 1 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 65 - 8.8 FZB
3 0301 2335 00 1 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
4 5112 3079 28 1 SPACER SLEEVE DISTANSHYLSA D=12/9 L=50
5 9139 6004 56 2 FLAT PIN SLEEVE FLATSTIFTSHYLSA D 6,3- 0,5-1,5 MM2
6 0698 5140 60 2 CABLE GLAND KABELFRSKRUVN. M16X1,5 4,5-10 B1

5112 0039 09 003K


1107
JUNCTION BOX / KOPPLINGSLDA 5112 0039 16 A51
JUNCTION BOXKOPPLINGSLDA

B0065159
1108
JUNCTION BOX / KOPPLINGSLDA 5112 0039 16 A51

(Sheet 1 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 3176 0013 16 1 DRILLED BOX HLAD LDA
2 3222 3048 77 1 GROUND BRAID JORDFLTA
3 0147 1322 03 1 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 16 - 8.8 FZB
4 0301 2335 00 2 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
5 0291 1128 18 1 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M 8 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
6 5112 2216 04 2 EARTH TERMINAL JORDPLINT
7 0261 1090 11 2 NUT MUTTER M 4 - ISO A4-50
8 3176 4363 08 0.25M MOUNTING RAIL MONTERINGSSKENA TS35 X 7.5 E29 208 07
9 0160 6035 00 2 SCREW, SLOTTED SPRSKRUV M4 4 A1
10 3176 4049 00 27 TERMINAL BLOCK KOPPLINGSPLINT ZDU 2.5/4AN
11 3176 4049 01 1 END PLATE NDPLATTA FOR ZDU 2,5/4A
12 3176 4049 02 2 BRIDGE CONN. VERKOPPL.BLECK 10-POL
13 3176 4049 90 1 MARKING PLATE MRKSKYLT 0
14 3176 4491 01 2 MARKING PLATE MRKSKYLT 5FW 1-50
1-50
15 3176 4491 02 1 MARKING PLATE MRKSKYLT 5FW 51-100
TERMINAL MARKERS
16 3176 4491 05 2 MARKING PLATE MRKSKYLT 5FW 201-250
201-250
17 3176 4049 51 2 END SUPPORT NDSTD TERMINAL MODULE
18 3217 9897 01 1 DIODE UNIT DIODENHET 3A
19 0017 2060 40 0.20M CABLE, 1-CORE KABEL, 1-LEDARE RK 1,5MM2 BLACK D1=3.5
20 1 CABLE SET KABELSATS Page 1113 BOM FRAME
24 0698 5140 60 1 CABLE GLAND KABELFRSKRUVN. M16X1,5 4,5-10 B1
25 0698 5140 61 2 CABLE GLAND KABELFRSKRUVN. M20X1,5 7-13 B1
M20X1,5 7-13 B1
26 3176 0036 00 1 CABLE GLAND KABELFRSKRUVN.
27 0698 5140 64 1 CABLE GLAND KABELFRSKRUVN. M40X1,5 19-28 B1
28 3217 0001 80 1 CABLE STR.-WAY KABELGENOMGNG
29 3217 0001 81 5 CABLE SEAL KABELTTNING
30 0697 9810 18 9 END PLUG AVSLUTN.PROPP M16X1,5 A3
31 0697 9810 19 4 END PLUG AVSLUTN.PROPP M20X1,5 A3
32 0697 9810 22 1 END PLUG AVSLUTN.PROPP M40X1,5 A3

5112 0039 16 005K


1109
JUNCTION BOX / KOPPLINGSLDA 5112 0039 16
(Sheet 2 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
33 0697 9809 13 10 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M16X1,5 A3
34 0697 9809 14 6 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M20X1,5 A3
35 0697 9809 16 1 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M32X1,5 A3
M32X1,5 A3
36 0697 9809 17 2 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M40X1,5 A3

B0065159
1110
JUNCTION BOX / KOPPLINGSLDA 5112 0039 16

5112 0039 16 005K


1111
CABLE SET / KABELSATS BOM FRAME
CABLE SETKABELSATS

X0000000
1112
CABLE SET / KABELSATS BOM FRAME

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
W554:2 5112 0122 14 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT
E102 5112 3134 77 2 WIRING KABLAGE DT06-2S-E0008 + 3M CABLE
H186 9111 3891 44 0.70M CABLE, 2-CORE KABEL, 2-LEDARE 2X1.5 D2=7.4
Y411 3217 9882 45 1 VALVE PLUG VENTILKONTAKT
Y412 3217 9882 45 1 VALVE PLUG VENTILKONTAKT
Y423 3217 9882 45 1 VALVE PLUG VENTILKONTAKT

5112 0027 17 006K


1113
EL.EQUIPMENT / ELUTRUSTNING POWER FRAME
EL.EQUIPMENTELUTRUSTNING

B0054518
1114
EL.EQUIPMENT / ELUTRUSTNING POWER FRAME

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
N101 5112 3172 45 1 RELAY REL PRE-HEATER
A50 5112 0039 11 1 APPARATUS PANEL APPARATLDA Page 1118 A50
1 0147 1244 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 6 X 12 - 8.8 FZB
2 1 CABLE SET KABELSATS Page 1125 ENGINE FRAME
3 5118 0904 00 3 RUBBER PROTEC GUMMISKYDD RUBBER PROTEC.4N
4 5118 0905 00 1 RUBBER PROTEC GUMMISKYDD
5 1 GROUND CABLE JORDNINGSKABEL GR/YELLOW L=1100 50KVMM
6 1 GROUND CABLE JORDNINGSKABEL GR/YELLOW L=1100 50KVMM
7 5112 0116 15 1 GROUND CABLE JORDNINGSKABEL
9 1 CABLE SET KABELSATS Page 1131

5112 0039 04 003K


1115
APPARATUS PANEL / APPARATLDA 5112 0039 11 A50
APPARATUS PANELAPPARATLDA
Fig. 1 of 2

B0065157
1116
APPARATUS PANEL / APPARATLDA 5112 0039 11 A50
Fig. 2 of 2

5112 0039 11 018K


1117
APPARATUS PANEL / APPARATLDA 5112 0039 11

(Sheet 1 of 5)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
K105:1 3217 9583 01 1 RELAY REL IK 8701.12 24V DC D & S
24 VOLT 16A
K105:2 3217 9583 01 1 RELAY REL IK 8701.12 24V DC D & S
24 VOLT 16A
F110 3176 0002 70 1 FUSE CON. TERM. SKRINGSPLINT
F110 5112 3043 15 1 FUSE SKRING 10A
F112 3176 0002 70 1 FUSE CON. TERM. SKRINGSPLINT
F112 5112 3043 15 1 FUSE SKRING 10A
F113 3176 0002 70 1 FUSE CON. TERM. SKRINGSPLINT
F113 5112 3043 16 1 FUSE SKRING 15A FLAT PIN
F114 3176 0002 70 1 FUSE CON. TERM. SKRINGSPLINT
F114 5112 3043 16 1 FUSE SKRING 15A FLAT PIN
F115 3176 0002 70 1 FUSE CON. TERM. SKRINGSPLINT
F115 5112 3043 16 1 FUSE SKRING 15A FLAT PIN
F116 3176 0002 70 1 FUSE CON. TERM. SKRINGSPLINT
F116 5112 3043 16 1 FUSE SKRING 15A FLAT PIN
F117 3176 0002 70 1 FUSE CON. TERM. SKRINGSPLINT
F117 5112 3043 16 1 FUSE SKRING 15A FLAT PIN
F118 3176 0002 70 1 FUSE CON. TERM. SKRINGSPLINT
F118 5112 3043 16 1 FUSE SKRING 15A FLAT PIN
F119 3176 0002 70 1 FUSE CON. TERM. SKRINGSPLINT
F119 5112 3043 17 1 FUSE SKRING 20A
F120 3176 0002 70 1 FUSE CON. TERM. SKRINGSPLINT
F120 5112 3043 15 1 FUSE SKRING 10A
F125 3176 0002 70 1 FUSE CON. TERM. SKRINGSPLINT
F125 5112 3043 15 1 FUSE SKRING 10A
F126 3176 0002 70 1 FUSE CON. TERM. SKRINGSPLINT
F126 3176 0002 71 1 END PLATE NDPLATTA
F126 5112 3043 15 1 FUSE SKRING 10A
K101 3217 9583 01 1 RELAY REL IK 8701.12 24V DC D & S
24 VOLT 16A

B0065158
1118
APPARATUS PANEL / APPARATLDA 5112 0039 11
(Sheet 2 of 5)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
K102 3217 9583 01 1 RELAY REL IK 8701.12 24V DC D & S
24 VOLT 16A
K104 3217 9583 01 1 RELAY REL IK 8701.12 24V DC D & S
24 VOLT 16A
K106 3217 9583 01 1 RELAY REL IK 8701.12 24V DC D & S
24 VOLT 16A
K111 3217 9583 01 1 RELAY REL IK 8701.12 24V DC D & S
24 VOLT 16A
K114 3217 9583 01 1 RELAY REL IK 8701.12 24V DC D & S
24 VOLT 16A
K115 3217 9583 01 1 RELAY REL IK 8701.12 24V DC D & S
24 VOLT 16A
K116 3217 9583 01 1 RELAY REL IK 8701.12 24V DC D & S
24 VOLT 16A
K117 3217 9583 01 1 RELAY REL IK 8701.12 24V DC D & S
24 VOLT 16A
K119 3217 9583 01 1 RELAY REL IK 8701.12 24V DC D & S
24 VOLT 16A
K121 3217 9583 01 1 RELAY REL IK 8701.12 24V DC D & S
24 VOLT 16A
K122 3217 9583 01 1 RELAY REL IK 8701.12 24V DC D & S
24 VOLT 16A
K136 3217 9583 01 1 RELAY REL IK 8701.12 24V DC D & S
24 VOLT 16A
K148 3176 0035 27 1 TIMING RELAY TIDREL
V103 3217 9897 01 1 DIODE UNIT DIODENHET 3A
V104 3217 9897 01 1 DIODE UNIT DIODENHET 3A
V106 3217 9897 01 1 DIODE UNIT DIODENHET 3A
X139 5112 3150 79 1 TERMIN.CONTACT ANSLUTN.KONTAKT
X1 3176 4343 01 1 HOUSING PANELBRUNN
X1 3176 4343 02 1 SLEEVE INSERT HYLSINSATS WITH 24-POLES
X1 3176 4343 03 1 COVER LOCK
X2 3176 4343 01 1 HOUSING PANELBRUNN
X2 3176 4343 02 1 SLEEVE INSERT HYLSINSATS WITH 24-POLES

5112 0039 11 018K


1119
APPARATUS PANEL / APPARATLDA 5112 0039 11
(Sheet 3 of 5)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
X2 3176 4343 03 1 COVER LOCK
X3 3176 4343 03 1 COVER LOCK
X3 3176 4365 01 1 HOUSING PANELBRUNN HARTING:09 30 006 0301
X3 3177 7024 07 1 SLEEVE INSERT HYLSINSATS 10-POLES WITH CRIMP INSATS FEM
X3 3217 0005 47 3 SLEEVE HYLSA
X3 3217 8278 02 10 SLEEVE HYLSA
X5 3176 4343 01 1 HOUSING PANELBRUNN
X5 3217 0005 48 1 SLEEVE HYLSA
X5 3217 8269 00 1 SLEEVE INSERT HYLSINSATS WITH 64 POLS CONNECTION
X5 3217 8278 00 64 SLEEVE HYLSA
X5 9106 0601 64 6 SLEEVE HYLSA
1 3176 0026 90 1 DRILLED BOX HLAD LDA
2 3222 3060 87 1 GROUND BRAID JORDFLTA
3 0291 1128 15 2 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M6 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
4 0301 2321 00 2 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 6,4 / 12 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
5 3222 3048 78 1 GROUND BRAID JORDFLTA
6 0291 1128 18 1 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M 8 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
7 0301 2335 00 1 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
8 5112 2216 04 2 EARTH TERMINAL JORDPLINT
9 0261 1090 11 2 NUT MUTTER M 4 - ISO A4-50
10 0333 3114 00 2 LOCK WASHER LSBRICKA 4,3 / 8 X 0,5 DIN 6798
4,3 / 8 X 0,5 DIN 6798
11 0090 1400 02 0.85 MOUNTING RAIL MONTERINGSSKENA TS35 X 15-EN 50022
12 0324 1800 12 7 SPACING SCREW DISTANSSKRUV B M 5 M 5 12
13 0300 8018 00 7 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 5,2 / 19 X 1,2 -HB200 FZB
14 7 SCREW, SLOTTED SPRSKRUV M 5 X 6 - 4.8 FZB
15 3176 0005 74 0.85M CABLE TRAY KABELKANAL
16 0160 6035 00 3 SCREW, SLOTTED SPRSKRUV M4 4 A1
17 0300 0274 97 3 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 4 4,3 12 A
18 0160 6042 00 16 SCREW, SLOTTED SPRSKRUV M 4 X 16 - 4.8 FZB
25 0017 2060 30 67M CABLE, 1-CORE KABEL, 1-LEDARE RK 1 MM2 BLACK
1MM BLACK
26 0017 2060 40 4M CABLE, 1-CORE KABEL, 1-LEDARE RK 1,5MM2 BLACK D1=3.5

B0065158
1120
APPARATUS PANEL / APPARATLDA 5112 0039 11
(Sheet 4 of 5)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
27 0017 2060 50 10M CABLE, 1-CORE KABEL, 1-LEDARE RK 2,5 MM2 BLACK D1=4.2
2,5MM BLACK
30 3176 4049 51 4 END SUPPORT NDSTD TERMINAL MODULE
31 3176 0015 97 2 BRIDGE CONN. VERKOPPL.BLECK
32 3176 4049 15 2 TERMINAL BLOCK KOPPLINGSPLINT
33 3176 4049 17 1 BRIDGE CONN. VERKOPPL.BLECK
34 3176 4049 89 1 MARKING PLATE MRKSKYLT BLANK
35 3176 4049 01 1 END PLATE NDPLATTA FOR ZDU 2,5/4A
36 3176 4049 00 22 TERMINAL BLOCK KOPPLINGSPLINT ZDU 2.5/4AN
37 3176 4049 02 2 BRIDGE CONN. VERKOPPL.BLECK 10-POL
38 3176 4049 01 3 END PLATE NDPLATTA FOR ZDU 2,5/4A
39 3176 4049 08 24 TERMINAL BLOCK KOPPLINGSPLINT
40 3176 4049 09 1 END PLATE NDPLATTA
41 3176 4049 90 1 MARKING PLATE MRKSKYLT 0
42 3176 4491 01 1 MARKING PLATE MRKSKYLT 5FW 1-50
1-50
43 3176 4491 02 1 MARKING PLATE MRKSKYLT 5FW 51-100
TERMINAL MARKERS
44 3176 4491 05 1 MARKING PLATE MRKSKYLT 5FW 201-250
201-250
45 3176 4491 06 1 MARKING PLATE MRKSKYLT 5FW 251-300
HORIZSONTAL PLINTH 5X5MM
46 3176 4049 75 1 MARKING PLATE MRKSKYLT
47 3176 0002 71 1 END PLATE NDPLATTA
50 0698 5140 60 7 CABLE GLAND KABELFRSKRUVN. M16X1,5 4,5-10 B1
51 0698 5140 62 1 CABLE GLAND KABELFRSKRUVN. M25X1,5 9-17 B1
52 0698 5140 64 1 CABLE GLAND KABELFRSKRUVN. M40X1,5 19-28 B1
52 3217 0001 80 1 CABLE STR.-WAY KABELGENOMGNG
52 3217 0001 81 9 CABLE SEAL KABELTTNING
53 3176 0050 39 3 ADAPTER FRSKRUVNING BVND-M160GT
54 3176 0050 42 2 ADAPTER FRSKRUVNING BVND-M207GT
55 0698 6125 94 1 ADAPTER FRSKRUVNING BVND-M253GT
60 0697 9809 13 14 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M16X1,5 A3

5112 0039 11 018K


1121
APPARATUS PANEL / APPARATLDA 5112 0039 11
(Sheet 5 of 5)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
61 0697 9809 14 6 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M20X1,5 A3
62 0697 9809 15 3 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M25X1,5 A3
63 0697 9809 17 1 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M40X1,5 A3
64 0697 9810 18 4 END PLUG AVSLUTN.PROPP M16X1,5 A3
65 0697 9810 19 4 END PLUG AVSLUTN.PROPP M20X1,5 A3
66 0697 9810 20 1 END PLUG AVSLUTN.PROPP M25X1,5 A3

B0065158
1122
APPARATUS PANEL / APPARATLDA 5112 0039 11

5112 0039 11 018K


1123
CABLE SET / KABELSATS ENGINE FRAME
CABLE SETKABELSATS

X0000000
1124
CABLE SET / KABELSATS ENGINE FRAME

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
B334 5112 0018 26 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT B334,L=3000
B352 9111 3891 44 4M CABLE, 2-CORE KABEL, 2-LEDARE 2X1.5 D2=7.4
B360 9111 3891 44 5M CABLE, 2-CORE KABEL, 2-LEDARE 2X1.5 D2=7.4
R101 3176 0013 40 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT R101
W501 3176 0037 96 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT W501
W502 3176 0037 98 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT W502
W503 3176 0006 30 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT Page 1127 W503
W504 5112 0018 29 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT W504, L=500
W506 3176 0013 44 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT
W507 3176 0013 46 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT W507
W508 3176 0013 48 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT W508
W510 5112 0127 45 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT
W511 3176 0013 52 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT W511
W512 5112 0021 22 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT W512 (A50-GEARBOX)
W540 3176 0006 54 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT Page 1129 W540 L=6,5M 25G1,5
Y226 3217 9882 04 1 VALVE PLUG VENTILKONTAKT 3M
5MM 2X0,5 IP67 LED+Z-DIOD
1 3176 0050 35 2M PROTECTION HOSE SKYDDSSLANG

5112 0027 22 010K


1125
CABLE COMPLETE / KABEL KOMPLETT 3176 0006 30 W503
CABLE COMPLETEKABEL KOMPLETT

B0056773
1126
CABLE COMPLETE / KABEL KOMPLETT 3176 0006 30 W503

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 9111 0020 30 1 CABLE GEAR KABELDON SIDE-ENTRY,M32,WITHOUT STEM
2 3176 4344 02 1 PIN INSERT STIFTINSATS 24-TERMINALS (1-24)
3 5112 3137 93 1 COVER LOCK TRANSPORT GUARD
6 9111 3891 08 3.90M CABLE,25-CORE KABEL,25-LEDARE 150 25X1.5 D2=20.7 SHIELDED
7 0698 5140 63 1 CABLE GLAND KABELFRSKRUVN. M32X1,5 11-21 B1

3176 0006 30 004K


1127
CABLE COMPLETE / KABEL KOMPLETT 3176 0006 54 W540 L=6,5M 25G1,5
CABLE COMPLETEKABEL KOMPLETT

B0056775
1128
CABLE COMPLETE / KABEL KOMPLETT 3176 0006 54 W540 L=6,5M 25G1,5

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 9111 0020 30 1 CABLE GEAR KABELDON SIDE-ENTRY,M32,WITHOUT STEM
2 3176 4344 02 1 PIN INSERT STIFTINSATS 24-TERMINALS (1-24)
3 5112 3137 93 1 COVER LOCK TRANSPORT GUARD
6 9111 3891 08 6.70M CABLE,25-CORE KABEL,25-LEDARE 150 25X1.5 D2=20.7 SHIELDED
7 0698 5140 63 1 CABLE GLAND KABELFRSKRUVN. M32X1,5 11-21 B1

3176 0006 54 003K


1129
CABLE SET / KABELSATS
CABLE SETKABELSATS

X0000000
1130
CABLE SET / KABELSATS

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
B143 9111 3891 44 4M CABLE, 2-CORE KABEL, 2-LEDARE 2X1.5 D2=7.4
B146 9111 3891 44 8M CABLE, 2-CORE KABEL, 2-LEDARE 2X1.5 D2=7.4
B146 9139 6004 56 2 FLAT PIN SLEEVE FLATSTIFTSHYLSA D 6,3- 0,5-1,5 MM2

5112 0125 54 001K


1131
EL.EQUIPMENT / ELUTRUSTNING REAR FRAME
EL.EQUIPMENTELUTRUSTNING

B0048835
1132
EL.EQUIPMENT / ELUTRUSTNING REAR FRAME

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
G100 1 BATTERY MODULE BATTERIMODUL Page 1135
H121 3176 0001 56 1 REVERSE ALARM BACKALARM 97DB
H215 5112 3139 05 1 FLASH LIGHT BLIXTLJUS
H217 3176 0001 16 2 LIGHT EMIT. DIO LYSDIOD RED DIODE BRAKE LIGHT
A52 5112 0039 14 1 JUNCTION BOX KOPPLINGSLDA Page 1141 A52
1 0211 1247 03 4 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 6 X 20 - 8.8 FZB
2 0211 1246 03 2 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 6 X 16 - 8.8 FZB
3 1088 0003 01 2 FLAT PIN SLEEVE FLATSTIFTSHYLSA A 6,3-1 T 70
4 5112 3060 22 1 COVER KPA
5 0147 1365 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 40 - 8.8 FZB
6 0301 2344 00 4 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
7 0291 1128 20 2 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M 10 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
8 3217 9731 21 1 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON 2-PIN CONNECTOR
9 3217 9731 23 1 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON
10 5112 3148 52 2 FLAT PIN FLATSTIFT
11 3176 0001 03 2 FLAT PIN SLEEVE FLATSTIFTSHYLSA
12 3217 9731 21 2 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON 2-PIN CONNECTOR
13 3217 9731 23 1 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON
14 3176 0001 03 2 FLAT PIN SLEEVE FLATSTIFTSHYLSA
15 5112 3148 52 4 FLAT PIN FLATSTIFT
16 0160 6043 00 4 SCREW, SLOTTED SPRSKRUV M 4 X 20 - 4.8 FZB
17 0301 2315 00 4 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 4,3 / 9 X 0,8 -HB 200 FZB
18 0291 1128 13 4 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M 4 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
20 0291 1128 15 4 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M6 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
21 0301 2321 00 4 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 6,4 / 12 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB

5112 0039 07 004K


1133
BATTERY MODULE / BATTERIMODUL
BATTERY MODULEBATTERIMODUL

B0048880
1134
BATTERY MODULE / BATTERIMODUL

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 5112 0027 29 1 FUSE BOX SKRINGSLDA Page 1137 A37
2 0211 1207 03 4 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 5 X 16 - 8.8 FZB
3 0301 2318 00 4 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 5,3 / 10 X 1 - HB 200 FZB
4 0291 1128 14 4 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M 5 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
5 1 CABLE SET KABELSATS Page 1139 BATTERY MODULE
6 5112 1563 00 2 START BATTERY STARTBATTERI 125AH REVERSED POLARITY
7 3176 0026 97 1 BATTERY SWITCH BATTERIFR.SKILJ
8 4310 0464 00 1M PLAST.,ST.CABLE PLAST,STLLINA
9 4330 1016 00 2 BULLDOG GRIP LINLS
10 0147 1326 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 30 - 8.8 FZB
11 0301 2335 00 2 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
12 0291 1128 18 2 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M 8 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
13 5112 3148 58 1 EARTH BAR JORDSKENA
14 3217 0000 40 2 DISTANCE PIECE DISTANSSTYCKE
15 0226 0326 00 2 TAPPING SCREW GNGANDE SKRUV M6SF M 5 X 10 - 8.8 FZB
M6SF M 5 X 10 - 8.8 FZB
16 0147 1319 03 6 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 10 - 8.8 FZB
17 0301 2335 00 6 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
18 0346 1002 41 2 PIPE CLAMP RRKLMMA D=22 NORMA TYP RSGU
19 0147 1247 03 1 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 6 X 20 - 8.8 FZB
20 0301 2321 00 1 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 6,4 / 12 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
21 0291 1128 15 1 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M6 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040

5112 0034 57 004K


1135
FUSE BOX / SKRINGSLDA 5112 0027 29 A37
FUSE BOXSKRINGSLDA

B0041593
1136
FUSE BOX / SKRINGSLDA 5112 0027 29 A37

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
F111 5112 3172 73 1 FUSE SKRING 40A GREEN
F133 5112 3172 74 1 FUSE SKRING 50A RED
F135 5112 3172 73 1 FUSE SKRING 40A GREEN
F136 5112 3172 73 1 FUSE SKRING 40A GREEN
1 5112 3172 71 1 FUSE BOX SKRINGSLDA
2 5112 3172 72 1 BRIDGE CONN. VERKOPPL.BLECK

5112 0027 29 002K


1137
CABLE SET / KABELSATS BATTERY MODULE
CABLE SETKABELSATS

X0000000
1138
CABLE SET / KABELSATS BATTERY MODULE

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
F133:1 5112 0111 07 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT F133:1
F133:2 5112 0034 76 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT F133:2
F111 3176 0013 54 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT F111
F131 3176 0013 56 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT F131
F135 3176 0013 60 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT F135
F136 3176 0013 62 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT F136
G100 5112 3157 93 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT G100
W529 3176 0013 70 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT W529-
W532 5112 0111 06 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT W532
W533 3176 0013 74 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT W533
W534 3176 0013 76 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT W534
W535 3176 0013 78 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT W535
W536 3176 0013 66 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT S300-

5112 0034 63 006K


1139
JUNCTION BOX / KOPPLINGSLDA 5112 0039 14 A52
JUNCTION BOXKOPPLINGSLDA

B0054522
1140
JUNCTION BOX / KOPPLINGSLDA 5112 0039 14 A52

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 3176 0013 16 1 DRILLED BOX HLAD LDA
2 3222 3048 77 1 GROUND BRAID JORDFLTA
3 0147 1322 03 1 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 16 - 8.8 FZB
4 0301 2335 00 2 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
5 0291 1128 18 1 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M 8 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
6 5112 2216 04 2 EARTH TERMINAL JORDPLINT
7 0261 1090 11 2 NUT MUTTER M 4 - ISO A4-50
8 3176 4363 08 0.25M MOUNTING RAIL MONTERINGSSKENA TS35 X 7.5 E29 208 07
9 0160 6035 00 2 SCREW, SLOTTED SPRSKRUV M4 4 A1
10 3176 4049 00 24 TERMINAL BLOCK KOPPLINGSPLINT ZDU 2.5/4AN
11 3176 4049 01 1 END PLATE NDPLATTA FOR ZDU 2,5/4A
12 3176 4049 02 1 BRIDGE CONN. VERKOPPL.BLECK 10-POL
13 3176 4049 90 1 MARKING PLATE MRKSKYLT 0
14 3176 4491 01 1 MARKING PLATE MRKSKYLT 5FW 1-50
1-50
15 3176 4491 02 1 MARKING PLATE MRKSKYLT 5FW 51-100
TERMINAL MARKERS
16 3176 4049 51 2 END SUPPORT NDSTD TERMINAL MODULE
17 1 CABLE SET KABELSATS Page 1143 REAR FRAME
25 0698 5140 60 6 CABLE GLAND KABELFRSKRUVN. M16X1,5 4,5-10 B1
27 0698 5140 63 1 CABLE GLAND KABELFRSKRUVN. M32X1,5 11-21 B1
28 0698 5140 64 1 CABLE GLAND KABELFRSKRUVN. M40X1,5 19-28 B1
29 3217 0001 80 1 CABLE STR.-WAY KABELGENOMGNG
30 3217 0001 81 5 CABLE SEAL KABELTTNING
31 0697 9810 18 4 END PLUG AVSLUTN.PROPP M16X1,5 A3
32 0697 9810 19 6 END PLUG AVSLUTN.PROPP M20X1,5 A3
33 0697 9810 22 1 END PLUG AVSLUTN.PROPP M40X1,5 A3
34 0697 9809 13 10 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M16X1,5 A3
35 0697 9809 14 6 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M20X1,5 A3
36 0697 9809 16 1 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M32X1,5 A3
M32X1,5 A3
37 0697 9809 17 2 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M40X1,5 A3

5112 0039 14 003K


1141
CABLE SET / KABELSATS REAR FRAME
CABLE SETKABELSATS

X0000000
1142
CABLE SET / KABELSATS REAR FRAME

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
E101 5112 3134 78 2 WIRING KABLAGE DT06-2S-E008+5M CABLE
H121 5112 0127 90 1 CABLE KABEL
H215 9111 3891 44 1.30M CABLE, 2-CORE KABEL, 2-LEDARE 2X1.5 D2=7.4
H217 9111 3891 44 10M CABLE, 2-CORE KABEL, 2-LEDARE 2X1.5 D2=7.4
Y203 3217 9882 04 1 VALVE PLUG VENTILKONTAKT 3M
5MM 2X0,5 IP67 LED+Z-DIOD
Y410 3217 9882 45 1 VALVE PLUG VENTILKONTAKT
Y414 3217 9882 45 1 VALVE PLUG VENTILKONTAKT

5112 0027 26 005K


1143
LIGHT SET / BELYSNINGSSATS LED TRAMMING LIGHT
LIGHT SETBELYSNINGSSATS

X0000000
1144
LIGHT SET / BELYSNINGSSATS LED TRAMMING LIGHT

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 1 LIGHT SET BELYSNINGSSATS Page 1147 LED TRAMMING LIGHT/BOOM FRAME
2 1 LIGHT SET BELYSNINGSSATS Page 1149 LED TRAMMING LIGHT REAR
3 1 LIGHT SET BELYSNINGSSATS Page 1151 LED TRAMMING LIGHT

5112 0033 53 001K


1145
LIGHT SET / BELYSNINGSSATS LED TRAMMING LIGHT/BOOM FRAME
LIGHT SETBELYSNINGSSATS

X0000000
1146
LIGHT SET / BELYSNINGSSATS LED TRAMMING LIGHT/BOOM FRAME

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
E102 3176 0000 13 2 HEADLIGHT STRLKASTARE 40W 24V LED TRAMMING LIGHT

5112 0033 54 005K


1147
LIGHT SET / BELYSNINGSSATS LED TRAMMING LIGHT REAR
LIGHT SETBELYSNINGSSATS

X0000000
1148
LIGHT SET / BELYSNINGSSATS LED TRAMMING LIGHT REAR

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
E101 3176 0000 13 2 HEADLIGHT STRLKASTARE 40W 24V LED TRAMMING LIGHT
1 9106 2369 95 2 ATTACHMENT FSTE

5112 0033 55 005K


1149
LIGHT SET / BELYSNINGSSATS LED TRAMMING LIGHT
LIGHT SETBELYSNINGSSATS

B0051053
1150
LIGHT SET / BELYSNINGSSATS LED TRAMMING LIGHT

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
E103 3176 0000 13 2 HEADLIGHT STRLKASTARE 40W 24V LED TRAMMING LIGHT
E104 5112 3043 41 2 HEADLIGHT STRLKASTARE Page 1153
1 5112 3061 00 8 CLAMP KLAMMER
2 1088 0003 01 4 FLAT PIN SLEEVE FLATSTIFTSHYLSA A 6,3-1 T 70

5112 0033 56 004K


1151
HEADLIGHT / STRLKASTARE 5112 3043 41
HEADLIGHTSTRLKASTARE

B0048315
1152
HEADLIGHT / STRLKASTARE 5112 3043 41

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 3176 4494 00 1 BULB GLDLAMPA H3 70W 24V

5112 3043 41 004K


1153
JUNCTION BOX / KOPPLINGSLDA 3176 0013 26 A53
JUNCTION BOXKOPPLINGSLDA
Fig. 1 of 2

B0061293
1154
JUNCTION BOX / KOPPLINGSLDA 3176 0013 26 A53
Fig. 2 of 2

3176 0013 26 014K


1155
JUNCTION BOX / KOPPLINGSLDA 3176 0013 26

(Sheet 1 of 3)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
B141:1 3217 9882 16 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT
B141:2 3217 9882 16 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT
B188:1 3177 7001 05 1 PRESSURE SWITCH TRYCKVAKT SUCO 7032-3 2BAR R1/4'
B188:1 9111 3891 44 1.10M CABLE, 2-CORE KABEL, 2-LEDARE 2X1.5 D2=7.4
K141:1 3217 9583 01 1 RELAY REL IK 8701.12 24V DC D & S
24 VOLT 16A
K141:2 3217 9583 01 1 RELAY REL IK 8701.12 24V DC D & S
24 VOLT 16A
W204:2 3176 0050 32 3M PROTECTION HOSE SKYDDSSLANG
W204:2 9111 3891 09 5.60M CABLE,12-CORE KABEL,12-LEDARE LFLEX 150 12X1.5 D2=14.5
Y106:1 3217 9882 05 1 VALVE PLUG VENTILKONTAKT
Y106:2 3217 9882 05 1 VALVE PLUG VENTILKONTAKT
Y114:1 3217 9882 05 1 VALVE PLUG VENTILKONTAKT
Y114:2 3217 9882 05 1 VALVE PLUG VENTILKONTAKT
Y450:1 3217 9882 05 1 VALVE PLUG VENTILKONTAKT
Y450:2 3217 9882 05 1 VALVE PLUG VENTILKONTAKT
K107T 3176 0035 28 1 TIMING RELAY TIDREL
B380 3217 9882 18 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT
B380 9106 2192 15 1 SENSOR GIVARE
K107 3217 9583 01 1 RELAY REL IK 8701.12 24V DC D & S
24 VOLT 16A
V03 3217 9897 01 1 DIODE UNIT DIODENHET 3A
W11 9111 3891 09 5.80M CABLE,12-CORE KABEL,12-LEDARE LFLEX 150 12X1.5 D2=14.5
W12 9111 3891 09 5.30M CABLE,12-CORE KABEL,12-LEDARE LFLEX 150 12X1.5 D2=14.5
X6 5534 8254 00 2 SEALING PLUG TTNINGSPLUGG SIZE 14-16, AWG 12-16
X6 5540 8595 00 12 PIN STIFT PIN SIZE 16, AWG 14-16
X6 5541 1297 00 1 BOOT BOOT BOOT-18 SHELLHD30-18BT
X6 5541 2695 00 1 PLUG PROPP PLUG CAP FOR RECEPT, SIZE 18
X6 5541 9136 00 1 CONTACT HOUSING KONTAKTHUS HDP24-18-14PE
RECEPT-14 WAY-PIN
1 3176 0013 16 1 DRILLED BOX HLAD LDA
2 9106 1350 52 1 PLATE SKYLT

B0056765
1156
JUNCTION BOX / KOPPLINGSLDA 3176 0013 26
(Sheet 2 of 3)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
3 0129 3207 00 6 BLIND RIVET BLINDNIT 3,2 X 9 TAP / D 48 BS
4 3222 3048 77 1 GROUND BRAID JORDFLTA
5 0147 1322 03 1 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 16 - 8.8 FZB
6 0301 2335 00 5 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
7 0291 1128 18 4 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M 8 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
8 5112 2216 04 2 EARTH TERMINAL JORDPLINT
9 0226 0351 07 2 TAPPING SCREW GNGANDE SKRUV C M 5 12
10 3176 4363 08 0.25M MOUNTING RAIL MONTERINGSSKENA TS35 X 7.5 E29 208 07
11 0160 1244 00 2 SCREW, SLOTTED SPRSKRUV M 6 X 12 - 4.8
12 3176 4049 00 27 TERMINAL BLOCK KOPPLINGSPLINT ZDU 2.5/4AN
13 3176 4049 01 1 END PLATE NDPLATTA FOR ZDU 2,5/4A
14 3176 4049 02 1 BRIDGE CONN. VERKOPPL.BLECK 10-POL
15 3176 4049 90 1 MARKING PLATE MRKSKYLT 0
16 3176 4491 01 3 MARKING PLATE MRKSKYLT 5FW 1-50
1-50
17 3176 4491 03 1 MARKING PLATE MRKSKYLT 5FW 101-150
18 3176 4491 05 1 MARKING PLATE MRKSKYLT 5FW 201-250
201-250
19 3176 4049 51 1 END SUPPORT NDSTD TERMINAL MODULE
21 3176 4049 03 1 TERMINAL BLOCK KOPPLINGSPLINT
22 0017 2060 40 0.50M CABLE, 1-CORE KABEL, 1-LEDARE RK 1,5MM2 BLACK D1=3.5
24 0698 5140 60 10 CABLE GLAND KABELFRSKRUVN. M16X1,5 4,5-10 B1
25 0698 5140 61 2 CABLE GLAND KABELFRSKRUVN. M20X1,5 7-13 B1
M20X1,5 7-13 B1
26 0698 5140 62 1 CABLE GLAND KABELFRSKRUVN. M25X1,5 9-17 B1
27 0697 9745 28 1 REDUCER REDUCERING A3 M 32X1,5 M 25X1,5
28 0697 9810 18 2 END PLUG AVSLUTN.PROPP M16X1,5 A3
29 0697 9809 13 10 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M16X1,5 A3
30 0697 9809 14 6 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M20X1,5 A3
31 0697 9809 17 3 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M40X1,5 A3
32 0697 9745 64 1 REDUCER REDUCERING A3 M 50X1,5 M 32X1,5
33 0697 9810 22 2 END PLUG AVSLUTN.PROPP M40X1,5 A3
34 0697 9810 19 2 END PLUG AVSLUTN.PROPP M20X1,5 A3

3176 0013 26 014K


1157
JUNCTION BOX / KOPPLINGSLDA 3176 0013 26
(Sheet 3 of 3)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
35 0697 9745 71 2 REDUCER REDUCERING A3 M 20X1,5 M 16X1,5 6 15
44 9106 1073 00 1 ELECTRIC. SHOCK ELEKTRISK STT WARNING SIGN

B0056765
1158
JUNCTION BOX / KOPPLINGSLDA 3176 0013 26

3176 0013 26 014K


1159
EL.EQUIPMENT / ELUTRUSTNING
EL.EQUIPMENTELUTRUSTNING

B0054565
1160
EL.EQUIPMENT / ELUTRUSTNING

(Sheet 1 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
A72:1 5112 0027 66 1 JUNCTION BOX KOPPLINGSLDA Page 1165 A72:1
A72:2 5112 0121 02 1 JUNCTION BOX KOPPLINGSLDA Page 1167
B364 5112 2877 71 1 PRESSURE SWITCH TRYCKVAKT 5BAR M12X1,5/M16X1,5
E105 3176 0030 24 1 LIGHTNING BELYSNING
E106 3176 0030 24 1 LIGHTNING BELYSNING
S133 3217 0010 85 2 EMERG. STOP BOX NDSTOPPSLDA TRIGGER ACTION
T102 5112 3166 53 1 VOLTAGE CONVERT SPNNINGSOMV. 24VDC->12VDC
X130 3176 4422 08 1 SOCKET OUTLET STICKDOSA
A55 5112 0039 36 1 JUNCTION BOX KOPPLINGSLDA Page 1170 A55
A71 5112 0039 66 1 PANEL PANEL Page 1174 A71
A74 5112 0039 43 1 PLINTH MODULE PLINTMODUL Page 1191 A74
A74 5112 0039 57 1 PANEL PANEL Page 1193 A74
1 0226 0351 01 2 TAPPING SCREW GNGANDE SKRUV MC6S M 5 X 20 - 5.8 FZB
MC6S M5X20-5.8 FZB
3 5112 3810 19 18 SCREW SKRUV
3 5112 3810 20 18 WASHER BRICKA
4 0226 0351 01 2 TAPPING SCREW GNGANDE SKRUV MC6S M 5 X 20 - 5.8 FZB
MC6S M5X20-5.8 FZB
5 0226 0351 01 2 TAPPING SCREW GNGANDE SKRUV MC6S M 5 X 20 - 5.8 FZB
MC6S M5X20-5.8 FZB
6 0301 2321 00 2 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 6,4 / 12 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
7 0291 1128 15 2 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M6 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
8 9106 1073 00 1 ELECTRIC. SHOCK ELEKTRISK STT WARNING SIGN
9 5112 3810 19 6 SCREW SKRUV
9 5112 3810 20 6 WASHER BRICKA
10 1 CABLE SET KABELSATS Page 1195
11 3217 0001 75 1 COVER COMPL. LOCK KOMPL. Page 1201 RIGHT SIDE
12 0147 1322 03 3 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 16 - 8.8 FZB
13 1 GROUND CABLE JORDNINGSKABEL GR/YELLOW L=1100 50KVMM
14 3217 9005 10 1 COVER LOCK
16 0698 5141 41 2 CABLE GLAND KABELFRSKRUVN. M20X1,5 5-10 B1
17 0697 9809 14 2 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M20X1,5 A3

5112 0039 48 009K


1161
EL.EQUIPMENT / ELUTRUSTNING
(Sheet 2 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
18 0160 6042 00 4 SCREW, SLOTTED SPRSKRUV M 4 X 16 - 4.8 FZB
19 0160 6042 00 2 SCREW, SLOTTED SPRSKRUV M 4 X 16 - 4.8 FZB
20 0301 2315 00 2 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 4,3 / 9 X 0,8 -HB 200 FZB
21 0291 1128 13 2 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M 4 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
22 0697 9809 15 1 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M25X1,5 A3
23 0698 5140 62 1 CABLE GLAND KABELFRSKRUVN. M25X1,5 9-17 B1
24 0698 5140 63 1 CABLE GLAND KABELFRSKRUVN. M32X1,5 11-21 B1
25 0697 9745 63 1 ENLARGER FRSTORING C2 M 25X1,5 M 32X1,5
26 0697 9810 19 4 END PLUG AVSLUTN.PROPP M20X1,5 A3
100 5112 3111 68 2 SCREW SKRUV

B0054565
1162
EL.EQUIPMENT / ELUTRUSTNING

5112 0039 48 009K


1163
JUNCTION BOX / KOPPLINGSLDA 5112 0027 66 A72:1
JUNCTION BOXKOPPLINGSLDA

B0041654
1164
JUNCTION BOX / KOPPLINGSLDA 5112 0027 66 A72:1

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
2 3222 3048 77 1 GROUND BRAID JORDFLTA
3 0147 1322 03 1 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 16 - 8.8 FZB
4 0301 2335 00 2 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
5 0291 1128 18 1 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M 8 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
6 5112 2216 04 1 EARTH TERMINAL JORDPLINT
7 0261 1090 11 1 NUT MUTTER M 4 - ISO A4-50
8 3214 0181 00 0.17M MOUNTING RAIL MONTERINGSSKENA
9 0160 6036 00 2 SCREW, SLOTTED SPRSKRUV M 4 X 5 - 5.8 FZB
10 3176 4049 20 15 TERMINAL BLOCK KOPPLINGSPLINT
11 3176 4049 21 1 END PLATE NDPLATTA
12 3176 4049 25 2 BRIDGE CONN. VERKOPPL.BLECK
13 3176 4491 01 1 MARKING PLATE MRKSKYLT 5FW 1-50
1-50
14 3176 4491 02 2 MARKING PLATE MRKSKYLT 5FW 51-100
TERMINAL MARKERS
15 3176 4491 05 1 MARKING PLATE MRKSKYLT 5FW 201-250
201-250
16 3176 4049 75 2 MARKING PLATE MRKSKYLT
17 3176 4049 90 1 MARKING PLATE MRKSKYLT 0
18 3176 4049 52 2 END SUPPORT NDSTD
19 0698 5141 41 4 CABLE GLAND KABELFRSKRUVN. M20X1,5 5-10 B1
20 0698 5140 62 1 CABLE GLAND KABELFRSKRUVN. M25X1,5 9-17 B1
21 0697 9810 19 3 END PLUG AVSLUTN.PROPP M20X1,5 A3
22 0697 9809 14 7 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M20X1,5 A3
23 0697 9809 15 1 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M25X1,5 A3

5112 0027 66 001K


1165
JUNCTION BOX / KOPPLINGSLDA 5112 0121 02
JUNCTION BOXKOPPLINGSLDA

B0059263
1166
JUNCTION BOX / KOPPLINGSLDA 5112 0121 02

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
2 3222 3048 77 1 GROUND BRAID JORDFLTA
3 0147 1322 03 1 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 16 - 8.8 FZB
4 0301 2335 00 2 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
5 0291 1128 18 1 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M 8 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
6 5112 2216 04 1 EARTH TERMINAL JORDPLINT
7 0261 1090 11 1 NUT MUTTER M 4 - ISO A4-50
8 3214 0181 00 0.17M MOUNTING RAIL MONTERINGSSKENA
9 0160 6036 00 2 SCREW, SLOTTED SPRSKRUV M 4 X 5 - 5.8 FZB
10 3176 4049 20 8 TERMINAL BLOCK KOPPLINGSPLINT
12 3176 4049 21 4 END PLATE NDPLATTA
13 3176 4049 25 1 BRIDGE CONN. VERKOPPL.BLECK
15 3176 4049 89 1 MARKING PLATE MRKSKYLT BLANK
16 3176 4049 52 2 END SUPPORT NDSTD
19 0698 5140 61 2 CABLE GLAND KABELFRSKRUVN. M20X1,5 7-13 B1
M20X1,5 7-13 B1
20 0698 5140 62 1 CABLE GLAND KABELFRSKRUVN. M25X1,5 9-17 B1
21 0697 9810 19 5 END PLUG AVSLUTN.PROPP M20X1,5 A3
22 0697 9809 14 7 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M20X1,5 A3
23 0697 9809 15 1 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M25X1,5 A3

5112 0121 02 001K


1167
JUNCTION BOX / KOPPLINGSLDA 5112 0039 36 A55
JUNCTION BOXKOPPLINGSLDA
Fig. 1 of 2

B0054532
1168
JUNCTION BOX / KOPPLINGSLDA 5112 0039 36 A55
Fig. 2 of 2

5112 0039 36 004K


1169
JUNCTION BOX / KOPPLINGSLDA 5112 0039 36

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
Y216:1 3217 9882 04 1 VALVE PLUG VENTILKONTAKT 3M
5MM 2X0,5 IP67 LED+Z-DIOD
Y216:2 3217 9882 04 1 VALVE PLUG VENTILKONTAKT 3M
5MM 2X0,5 IP67 LED+Z-DIOD
B350 5112 0115 82 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT SENSOR CABLE L=3000
B359 5112 0115 82 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT SENSOR CABLE L=3000
W585 9111 3891 13 3.20M CABLE, 7-CORE KABEL, 7-LEDARE 7X1,5MM2
1 3176 0027 02 1 DRILLED BOX HLAD LDA
6 5112 2216 04 1 EARTH TERMINAL JORDPLINT
7 0261 1090 11 1 NUT MUTTER M 4 - ISO A4-50
8 3214 0181 00 0.12M MOUNTING RAIL MONTERINGSSKENA
9 0160 6036 00 2 SCREW, SLOTTED SPRSKRUV M 4 X 5 - 5.8 FZB
10 3176 4049 20 10 TERMINAL BLOCK KOPPLINGSPLINT
11 3176 4049 21 1 END PLATE NDPLATTA
12 3176 4049 25 1 BRIDGE CONN. VERKOPPL.BLECK
13 3176 4049 67 1 MARKING PLATE MRKSKYLT HORIZSONTAL PLINTH 5X5MM
14 3176 4049 68 1 MARKING PLATE MRKSKYLT HORIZSONTAL PLINTH 5X5MM
15 3176 4049 90 1 MARKING PLATE MRKSKYLT 0
16 3176 4049 52 2 END SUPPORT NDSTD
20 0698 5141 70 4 CABLE GLAND KABELFRSKRUVN. M20X1,5 5-10 B2
21 0698 5141 62 1 CABLE GLAND KABELFRSKRUVN. M20X1,5 7-13 B2
22 0698 5141 71 1 CABLE GLAND KABELFRSKRUVN. M25X1,5 6-13 B2

B0054533
1170
JUNCTION BOX / KOPPLINGSLDA 5112 0039 36

5112 0039 36 004K


1171
PANEL / PANEL 5112 0039 66 A71
PANELPANEL
Fig. 1 of 2

B0055487
1172
PANEL / PANEL 5112 0039 66 A71
Fig. 2 of 2

5112 0039 66 003K


1173
PANEL / PANEL 5112 0039 66

(Sheet 1 of 3)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
H200 3176 0031 32 1 LIGHT EMIT. DIO LYSDIOD
H201 3176 0031 31 1 LIGHT EMIT. DIO LYSDIOD
H202 3176 0031 31 1 LIGHT EMIT. DIO LYSDIOD
H203 3176 0031 31 1 LIGHT EMIT. DIO LYSDIOD
H204 3176 0031 31 1 LIGHT EMIT. DIO LYSDIOD
H205 3176 0031 31 1 LIGHT EMIT. DIO LYSDIOD
H206 3176 0031 31 1 LIGHT EMIT. DIO LYSDIOD
H207 3176 0031 31 1 LIGHT EMIT. DIO LYSDIOD
H208 3176 0031 31 1 LIGHT EMIT. DIO LYSDIOD
H209 3176 0031 31 1 LIGHT EMIT. DIO LYSDIOD
H210 3176 0031 31 1 LIGHT EMIT. DIO LYSDIOD
H219 3176 0031 31 1 LIGHT EMIT. DIO LYSDIOD
H220 3176 0031 31 1 LIGHT EMIT. DIO LYSDIOD
H245 3176 0031 31 1 LIGHT EMIT. DIO LYSDIOD
P110 1 HOUR METER TIMRKNARE Page 1179 COMPLETE
P111 5112 3137 68 1 FUEL GAUGE BRNSLEMTARE COMPLETE
S133 3217 0012 59 1 MUSHROOM PUSHB. SVAMPTRYCKKNAPP Page 1181
S136 3217 0000 34 1 PUSH BUTTON TRYCKKNAPP Page 1183
S137 5112 2865 00 1 GEAR CONTROL VXELREGLAGE
S138 3217 0012 35 1 MUSHROOM PUSHB. SVAMPTRYCKKNAPP Page 1185
S139 5112 3146 48 1 IGNITION LOCK TNDNINGSLS Page 1187
S141 3217 0013 01 1 PALM GRIP VRED
S147 3217 0013 01 1 PALM GRIP VRED
S157 3217 0003 77 1 PUSH BUTTON TRYCKKNAPP Page 1189
S178 3217 0000 34 1 PUSH BUTTON TRYCKKNAPP Page 1183
S186 3217 0000 34 1 PUSH BUTTON TRYCKKNAPP Page 1183
S207 3217 0013 08 1 PALM GRIP VRED
S209 3217 0013 08 1 PALM GRIP VRED
S210 3217 0013 08 1 PALM GRIP VRED
S211 3217 0013 08 1 PALM GRIP VRED
S248 3217 0013 05 1 PALM GRIP VRED
S305 3222 3155 62 1 PALM GRIP VRED 1KOHM, +/-3% POTENTIOMETER

B0055488
1174
PANEL / PANEL 5112 0039 66
(Sheet 2 of 3)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
S305 3222 3155 63 1 POTENTIOMETER POTENTIOMETER
S307 3217 0013 01 2 PALM GRIP VRED
S308 3217 0013 01 2 PALM GRIP VRED
S500 3217 0013 08 1 PALM GRIP VRED
V100 5112 3043 33 1 DIODE UNIT DIODENHET LAMPTEST MAX 7 LAMPS
X131 5112 0011 41 1 SOCKET OUTLET STICKDOSA 2-POL M LOCK,FLAT CONNECTORS
X131 5112 0011 42 1 PLUG CONNECTOR STICKPROPP 2 POL 18AMP
1 1 PANEL PLATE PANELPLT A71
2 1 GASKET PACKNING
3 1 PANEL PLATE PANELPLT A71
4 9106 0113 66 1 GASKET PACKNING
5 1 PANEL PLATE PANELPLT A71
6 5112 3720 29 1 GASKET PACKNING
7 1088 0003 01 9 FLAT PIN SLEEVE FLATSTIFTSHYLSA A 6,3-1 T 70
8 1088 0004 09 5 FLAT PIN SLEEVE FLATSTIFTSHYLSA C 6,3- 1 T 70
9 3222 0032 03 1 PLATE SKYLT
10 5112 3046 91 1 FLAT PIN SLEEVE FLATSTIFTSHYLSA
11 1 COVER LOCK
12 5112 2909 00 8 COVER TCKLOCK
15 3176 4363 08 0.58M MOUNTING RAIL MONTERINGSSKENA TS35 X 7.5 E29 208 07
16 3176 4049 00 78 TERMINAL BLOCK KOPPLINGSPLINT ZDU 2.5/4AN
17 3176 4049 01 2 END PLATE NDPLATTA FOR ZDU 2,5/4A
18 3176 4049 02 1 BRIDGE CONN. VERKOPPL.BLECK 10-POL
19 3176 4049 51 2 END SUPPORT NDSTD TERMINAL MODULE
20 3176 4049 90 1 MARKING PLATE MRKSKYLT 0
21 3176 4491 01 2 MARKING PLATE MRKSKYLT 5FW 1-50
1-50
22 3176 4491 02 1 MARKING PLATE MRKSKYLT 5FW 51-100
TERMINAL MARKERS
23 3176 4491 03 1 MARKING PLATE MRKSKYLT 5FW 101-150
24 3176 4491 05 1 MARKING PLATE MRKSKYLT 5FW 201-250
201-250

5112 0039 66 003K


1175
PANEL / PANEL 5112 0039 66
(Sheet 3 of 3)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
25 3176 4491 06 1 MARKING PLATE MRKSKYLT 5FW 251-300
HORIZSONTAL PLINTH 5X5MM
26 0017 2060 40 50M CABLE, 1-CORE KABEL, 1-LEDARE RK 1,5MM2 BLACK D1=3.5
28 5112 3109 72 2.50M HOSE PROTECTION SLANGSKYDD

B0055488
1176
PANEL / PANEL 5112 0039 66

5112 0039 66 003K


1177
HOUR METER / TIMRKNARE COMPLETE
HOUR METERTIMRKNARE

X0000000
1178
HOUR METER / TIMRKNARE COMPLETE

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 3176 0026 14 1 HOUR METER TIMRKNARE
3 1088 0003 01 5 FLAT PIN SLEEVE FLATSTIFTSHYLSA A 6,3-1 T 70

5112 3137 79 005K


1179
MUSHROOM PUSHB. / SVAMPTRYCKKNAPP 3217 0012 59
MUSHROOM PUSHB.SVAMPTRYCKKNAPP

B0025892
1180
MUSHROOM PUSHB. / SVAMPTRYCKKNAPP 3217 0012 59

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 3217 0010 79 1 MUSHROOM PUSHB. SVAMPTRYCKE TRIGGER ACTION/TURN RESET
2 3217 0010 72 1 INTERMED. PART MELLANDEL
3 3217 0010 74 1 CONTACT BLOCK KONTAKTBLOCK NORMALLY CLOSED

3217 0012 59 002K


1181
PUSH BUTTON / TRYCKKNAPP 3217 0000 34
PUSH BUTTONTRYCKKNAPP

B0025894
1182
PUSH BUTTON / TRYCKKNAPP 3217 0000 34

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 3217 0010 02 1 TRIGGER TRYCKE ZB5-AA2
2 3217 0010 72 1 INTERMED. PART MELLANDEL
3 3217 0010 73 1 CONTACT BLOCK KONTAKTBLOCK NORMALLY OPEN

3217 0000 34 004K


1183
MUSHROOM PUSHB. / SVAMPTRYCKKNAPP 3217 0012 35
MUSHROOM PUSHB.SVAMPTRYCKKNAPP

B0025617
1184
MUSHROOM PUSHB. / SVAMPTRYCKKNAPP 3217 0012 35

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 3217 0011 07 1 MUSHROOM PUSHB. SVAMPTRYCKE PULL-REL.MUSHROOM BUTTON
2 3217 0010 72 1 INTERMED. PART MELLANDEL
3 3217 0010 73 2 CONTACT BLOCK KONTAKTBLOCK NORMALLY OPEN
4 3217 0010 74 1 CONTACT BLOCK KONTAKTBLOCK NORMALLY CLOSED

3217 0012 35 002K


1185
IGNITION LOCK / TNDNINGSLS 5112 3146 48
IGNITION LOCKTNDNINGSLS

B0001215
1186
IGNITION LOCK / TNDNINGSLS 5112 3146 48

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 5112 3149 71 1 IGNITON KEY STARTNYCKEL

5112 3146 48 003K


1187
PUSH BUTTON / TRYCKKNAPP 3217 0003 77
PUSH BUTTONTRYCKKNAPP

B0026570
1188
PUSH BUTTON / TRYCKKNAPP 3217 0003 77

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 3217 0010 02 1 TRIGGER TRYCKE ZB5-AA2
2 3217 0010 72 1 INTERMED. PART MELLANDEL
3 3217 0010 74 1 CONTACT BLOCK KONTAKTBLOCK NORMALLY CLOSED

3217 0003 77 004K


1189
PLINTH MODULE / PLINTMODUL 5112 0039 43 A74
PLINTH MODULEPLINTMODUL

B0065920
1190
PLINTH MODULE / PLINTMODUL 5112 0039 43 A74

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 3176 4363 08 0.20M MOUNTING RAIL MONTERINGSSKENA TS35 X 7.5 E29 208 07
3 3176 4049 51 3 END SUPPORT NDSTD TERMINAL MODULE
4 3176 4049 01 2 END PLATE NDPLATTA FOR ZDU 2,5/4A
5 3176 4049 00 22 TERMINAL BLOCK KOPPLINGSPLINT ZDU 2.5/4AN
6 3176 4049 02 1 BRIDGE CONN. VERKOPPL.BLECK 10-POL
7 3176 4049 03 3 TERMINAL BLOCK KOPPLINGSPLINT
8 3176 4049 89 1 MARKING PLATE MRKSKYLT BLANK
8 3176 4491 02 1 MARKING PLATE MRKSKYLT 5FW 51-100
TERMINAL MARKERS
8 3176 4491 03 1 MARKING PLATE MRKSKYLT 5FW 101-150
9 3176 0032 19 1 TERMINAL BLOCK KOPPLINGSPLINT

5112 0039 43 003K


1191
PANEL / PANEL 5112 0039 57 A74
PANELPANEL

B0055876
1192
PANEL / PANEL 5112 0039 57 A74

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
S151 3217 0013 01 1 PALM GRIP VRED
S152 3217 0013 01 1 PALM GRIP VRED
1 1 PANEL PLATE PANELPLT
2 5112 3168 90 1 GASKET PACKNING
3 3217 0001 28 1 HEXAGON SCREW SEXKANTSSKRUV COUNTERSUNK BLACK ALLEN SCREW
4 0300 8018 00 1 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 5,2 / 19 X 1,2 -HB200 FZB
5 0291 1128 14 1 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M 5 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040

5112 0039 57 003K


1193
CABLE SET / KABELSATS
CABLE SETKABELSATS

X0000000
1194
CABLE SET / KABELSATS

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
W203:2 9111 3891 10 7M CABLE, 5-CORE KABEL, 5-LEDARE 150 5G1.5 D2=9.8
B364 9111 3891 44 3M CABLE, 2-CORE KABEL, 2-LEDARE 2X1.5 D2=7.4
B382 3176 0013 86 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT
E103 5112 3134 78 2 WIRING KABLAGE DT06-2S-E008+5M CABLE
E104 9111 3891 44 5M CABLE, 2-CORE KABEL, 2-LEDARE 2X1.5 D2=7.4
E105 3217 9882 14 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT
E106 3217 9882 14 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT
E122 5112 3169 26 1 WIRING KABLAGE DT06-2S-E008+4M CABLE
L=4000/200/200
E123 5112 3217 53 1 WIRING KABLAGE DT06-2S-E008+6M CABLE
L=5800/200/200
S133 9111 3891 44 12M CABLE, 2-CORE KABEL, 2-LEDARE 2X1.5 D2=7.4
W520 3176 0006 44 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT Page 1197 W520
W521 3176 0006 50 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT Page 1199 W521
W522 9111 3891 10 6M CABLE, 5-CORE KABEL, 5-LEDARE 150 5G1.5 D2=9.8
X130 9111 3891 43 3M CABLE, 3-CORE KABEL, 3-LEDARE
Y203 3217 9882 06 1 VALVE PLUG VENTILKONTAKT
1 3176 0050 34 0.50M PROTECTION HOSE SKYDDSSLANG
2 3176 0050 31 0.50M PROTECTION HOSE SKYDDSSLANG
3 3176 0050 31 0.50M PROTECTION HOSE SKYDDSSLANG
4 3176 0050 31 4M PROTECTION HOSE SKYDDSSLANG
5 0346 1002 41 10 PIPE CLAMP RRKLMMA D=22 NORMA TYP RSGU
6 0226 0326 00 10 TAPPING SCREW GNGANDE SKRUV M6SF M 5 X 10 - 8.8 FZB
M6SF M 5 X 10 - 8.8 FZB

5112 0039 65 006K


1195
CABLE COMPLETE / KABEL KOMPLETT 3176 0006 44 W520
CABLE COMPLETEKABEL KOMPLETT

B0056776
1196
CABLE COMPLETE / KABEL KOMPLETT 3176 0006 44 W520

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 9111 0020 30 1 CABLE GEAR KABELDON SIDE-ENTRY,M32,WITHOUT STEM
2 3217 8268 00 1 PIN INSERT STIFTINSATS 64-PIN INSERT
3 3217 8277 00 64 PIN STIFT CRIMP CONTACTS-SILVER-PLATED
4 5112 3137 93 1 COVER LOCK TRANSPORT GUARD
7 9111 3891 84 7.20M CABLE,65-CORE KABEL,65-LEDARE
8 0698 5140 64 1 CABLE GLAND KABELFRSKRUVN. M40X1,5 19-28 B1
9 0697 9745 80 1 ENLARGER FRSTORING C2 M 32X1,5 M 40X1,5 16 7

3176 0006 44 003K


1197
CABLE COMPLETE / KABEL KOMPLETT 3176 0006 50 W521
CABLE COMPLETEKABEL KOMPLETT

B0034669
1198
CABLE COMPLETE / KABEL KOMPLETT 3176 0006 50 W521

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 9111 0020 25 1 CABLE GEAR KABELDON SIDE-ENTRY,M32
2 3177 7024 06 1 PIN INSERT STIFTINSATS 10-PIN INSERT-MALE
3 3217 8277 02 10 PIN STIFT
4 9111 2507 01 1 COVER LOCK
5 9111 3891 09 11.20M CABLE,12-CORE KABEL,12-LEDARE LFLEX 150 12X1.5 D2=14.5
6 0698 5140 62 1 CABLE GLAND KABELFRSKRUVN. M25X1,5 9-17 B1
7 0697 9745 28 1 REDUCER REDUCERING A3 M 32X1,5 M 25X1,5

3176 0006 50 001K


1199
COVER COMPL. / LOCK KOMPL. 3217 0001 75 RIGHT SIDE
COVER COMPL.LOCK KOMPL.

B0038098
1200
COVER COMPL. / LOCK KOMPL. 3217 0001 75 RIGHT SIDE

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 3217 0001 52 1 COVER LOCK
2 0698 5140 60 4 CABLE GLAND KABELFRSKRUVN. M16X1,5 4,5-10 B1
3 0698 5140 61 1 CABLE GLAND KABELFRSKRUVN. M20X1,5 7-13 B1
M20X1,5 7-13 B1
4 0698 5140 64 1 CABLE GLAND KABELFRSKRUVN. M40X1,5 19-28 B1
5 0697 9810 18 2 END PLUG AVSLUTN.PROPP M16X1,5 A3
6 0697 9810 19 5 END PLUG AVSLUTN.PROPP M20X1,5 A3
7 0697 9810 20 1 END PLUG AVSLUTN.PROPP M25X1,5 A3
8 0697 9810 22 2 END PLUG AVSLUTN.PROPP M40X1,5 A3

3217 0001 75 002K


1201
HEADLIGHT SET / STRLKASTARSATS 5112 0031 88 4*35W 24VDC XENON
HEADLIGHT SETSTRLKASTARSATS

B0052244
1202
HEADLIGHT SET / STRLKASTARSATS 5112 0031 88 4*35W 24VDC XENON

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 5112 3043 58 4 HEADLIGHT STRLKASTARE 35W 24V HID WORKLIGHT
2 0147 1333 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 65 - 8.8 FZB
3 0301 2335 00 8 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
4 0291 1128 18 4 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M 8 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040

5112 0031 88 008K


1203
SPOTLIGHT SET / SKARLJUSSATS 5112 0029 50
SPOTLIGHT SETSKARLJUSSATS

B0052229
1204
SPOTLIGHT SET / SKARLJUSSATS 5112 0029 50

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 3176 0016 96 1 SPOTLIGHT SKARLYKTA
2 3176 4494 00 1 BULB GLDLAMPA H3 70W 24V
3 9111 3891 44 5M CABLE, 2-CORE KABEL, 2-LEDARE 2X1.5 D2=7.4
4 0698 5141 41 1 CABLE GLAND KABELFRSKRUVN. M20X1,5 5-10 B1
5 3217 9731 21 1 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON 2-PIN CONNECTOR
6 3176 0001 03 2 FLAT PIN SLEEVE FLATSTIFTSHYLSA
7 3217 9731 23 1 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON
8 3217 9731 24 2 FLAT PIN FLATSTIFT

5112 0029 50 008K


1205
INNER LIGHT / INNERBELYSNING
INNER LIGHTINNERBELYSNING

B0055490
1206
INNER LIGHT / INNERBELYSNING

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
E120 3217 9369 86 1 INNER LIGHT INNERBELYSNING
E120 3217 9623 03 1 BULB GLDLAMPA SOCKEL E27,230-240V,60W
E120 9111 3891 43 5M CABLE, 3-CORE KABEL, 3-LEDARE
S196 3217 0013 01 1 PALM GRIP VRED
1 0160 6059 00 2 SCREW, SLOTTED SPRSKRUV M 5 X 10 - 4.8 FZB
2 0698 5140 61 1 CABLE GLAND KABELFRSKRUVN. M20X1,5 7-13 B1
M20X1,5 7-13 B1
3 0697 9809 14 1 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M20X1,5 A3
4 0698 5140 61 1 CABLE GLAND KABELFRSKRUVN. M20X1,5 7-13 B1
M20X1,5 7-13 B1

5112 0036 91 001K


1207
1208
AIR/WATERSYSTEM / LUFT/VATTENSYST
LIST OF CONTENTS
Part no Description Benmning See page Remarks
Detaljnr Se sida Anmrkning
AIR/WATERSYSTEM LUFT/VATTENSYST 1213
AIR SYSTEM LUFTSYSTEM 1215
8152 0071 86 COMPRESSOR KOMPRESSOR 1218 GAR 5
3177 3078 00 HYDRAULIC MOTOR HYDRAULMOTOR 1223
1613 9008 86 UNLOADING VALVE INSUGSVENTIL 1225 INLET VALVE WO SOLENOID VALVE
HYDRAULIC SET HYDRAULSATS 1227 COMPRESSOR
3177 3092 09 DIRECTION VALVE RIKTNINGSVENTIL 1229 4WE6JB6X/EG24 N9K4
3214 7669 81 FLOW REGULATOR FLDESREGULATOR 1231
3217 8667 52 LUBRICAT.PUMP SMRJPUMP 1233 ECL-PUMP
3217 7403 80 OIL RESERVOIR OLJEBEHLLARE 1235
HOSE SET SLANGSATS 1237
HOSE SET SLANGSATS 1239
EL. BOX SET ELLDESATS 1241
3176 0026 83 CONTROL BOX MANVERLDA 1243 A153
3217 0012 47 LAMPSWITCH LAMPVRED 1245
WATER SYSTEM VATTENSYSTEM 1247
WATER INLET VATTENINTAG 1249
3176 3523 80 STRAINER SIL 1253 FIG12SG 1 1/2'BSP
WATER PUMP SET VATTENPUMPSATS 1255
WATER PUMP UNIT VATTENPUMPENHET 1257
3177 3072 00 HYDRAULIC MOTOR HYDRAULMOTOR 1259 F11-5-MB-CH-K-209
3217 9255 50 WATER PUMP VATTENPUMP 1261
COUPLING COMPL. KOPPLING KOMPL. 1265
3177 3092 09 DIRECTION VALVE RIKTNINGSVENTIL 1229 4WE6JB6X/EG24 N9K4
HOSE SET SLANGSATS 1267
9106 1570 29 THERMOSTAT TERMOSTAT 1269
HOSE SET SLANGSATS 1271

1209
Part no Description Benmning See page Remarks
Detaljnr Se sida Anmrkning
HOSE SET SLANGSATS 1273 WATER / BOOM FRAME
HOSE SET SLANGSATS 1275
9106 2316 66 WATER INLET VATTENINTAG 1277
9106 2316 72 WATER INLET VATTENINTAG 1279
3176 3523 80 STRAINER SIL 1253 FIG12SG 1 1/2'BSP
INTAKE SET INTAGSSATS 1281
9106 2306 41 COVER CAP TCKKPA 1283
9106 1924 40 CLEANING UNIT TVTTUTRUSTNING 1285
HOSE SET SLANGSATS 1287 WATER REEL
BOOT WASHER STVELTVTT 1289
HOSE SET SLANGSATS 1291 BOOT WASHER

1210
1211
AIR/WATERSYSTEM / LUFT/VATTENSYST
AIR/WATERSYSTEMLUFT/VATTENSYST

B0056713
1212
AIR/WATERSYSTEM / LUFT/VATTENSYST

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
500 1 AIR SYSTEM LUFTSYSTEM Page 1215
501 1 HOSE SET SLANGSATS Page 1237
502 1 HOSE SET SLANGSATS Page 1239
510 5112 3070 39 1 AIR RECEIVER LUFTBEHLLARE 80L
511 1 EL. BOX SET ELLDESATS Page 1241
530 1 WATER SYSTEM VATTENSYSTEM Page 1247
531 1 HOSE SET SLANGSATS Page 1273 WATER / BOOM FRAME
532 1 HOSE SET SLANGSATS Page 1275
550 9106 2316 66 1 WATER INLET VATTENINTAG Page 1277
910 9106 1924 40 1 CLEANING UNIT TVTTUTRUSTNING Page 1285
930 1 BOOT WASHER STVELTVTT Page 1289

1260 5018 47 001K


1213
AIR SYSTEM / LUFTSYSTEM
AIR SYSTEMLUFTSYSTEM

B0045503
1214
AIR SYSTEM / LUFTSYSTEM

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 8152 0071 86 1 COMPRESSOR KOMPRESSOR Page 1218 GAR 5
2 0686 3103 00 1 PLUG PROPP KR 3/8 - 11 0815 00
3 5112 3072 77 1 ATTACHMENT FSTE
4 1 HYDRAULIC SET HYDRAULSATS Page 1227 COMPRESSOR
6 3177 5021 00 1 PRESSURE GAUGE TRYCKMTARE D = 63, 0 - 16 BAR
0-16 BAR
7 3176 8695 00 1 PRESSURE GAUGE TRYCKMTARE G 1/8'
8 8202 0302 04 1 BALL VALVE KULVENTIL BAL 10 - G 3/8 - TYP A
9 3215 9595 00 1 PRESS.RED.VALVE TRYCKRED.VENTIL 1/2',0,2-8BAR
10 9090 1172 00 1 PRESSURE GAUGE TRYCKMTARE 0-10 BAR G 1/8'
16 1503 1267 02 1 SAFETY VALVE SKERHETSVENTIL 10,5 BAR
17 1089 0397 42 1 PRESSURE SWITCH TRYCKVAKT PRESSURE SWITCH 11 B
18 5112 3072 52 1 COLLECT. BLOCK SAMLINGSBLOCK
20 3176 7606 00 6M POLYAMIDE HOSE POLYAMIDSLANG
21 3217 8667 52 1 LUBRICAT.PUMP SMRJPUMP Page 1233 ECL-PUMP
22 3217 9994 00 1 SOLENOID VALVE MAGNETVENTIL 2/2, G3/4, NO 0.1-16BAR
24 3177 3016 00 2 COUPLING KOPPLING 2101-01-18.00
26 5112 3171 08 1 COMPRESSOR HOSE KOMPRESSORSLANG
28 3217 7403 80 1 OIL RESERVOIR OLJEBEHLLARE Page 1235
29 5L COP OIL ECL OLJA
30 3115 3124 01 1 LABEL DEKAL
70 8202 0302 04 1 BALL VALVE KULVENTIL BAL 10 - G 3/8 - TYP A
80 9106 2292 31 1 LEVEL SENSOR NIVGIVARE
81 3177 7001 05 1 PRESSURE SWITCH TRYCKVAKT SUCO 7032-3 2BAR R1/4'

9110 9997 38 011K


1215
COMPRESSOR / KOMPRESSOR 8152 0071 86 GAR 5
COMPRESSORKOMPRESSOR
Fig. 1 of 2

B0028130
1216
COMPRESSOR / KOMPRESSOR 8152 0071 86 GAR 5
Fig. 2 of 2

8152 0071 86 012K


1217
COMPRESSOR / KOMPRESSOR 8152 0071 86

(Sheet 1 of 3)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 5112 3083 60 1 ATTACHMENT FSTE
2 5112 3083 75 1 ADJUSTING SCREW JUSTERSKRUV
3 5112 3083 76 1 EXPAND. BUSH SPNNBUSSNING
4 5112 3083 77 1 PULLEY REMSKIVA
5 5112 3083 78 2 V-BELT KILREM
6 1619 5814 00 1 FILTER HOUSING FILTERHUS (INKL. FILTER)
7 1619 6220 00 1 AIR FILTER LUFTFILTER
8 9106 0774 25 1 COOLER SUPPORT KYLARFSTE
9 0605 8832 05 2 BUSHING BUSSNING R 1 - R 1/2 STEEL FZB
10 1616 6575 93 1 COMPR. ELEMENT KOMPR.ELEMENT
11 1614 6118 00 1 FLANGE FLNS
12 1613 9010 00 1 GASKET PACKNING
13 0211 1964 00 1 HEX SOCK. SCREW SEXKANTHLSKRUV M10 50
14 5112 3083 85 1 CLIP KLMMA
15 3177 3078 00 1 HYDRAULIC MOTOR HYDRAULMOTOR Page 1223
16 1619 3770 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL
17 9106 0775 80 1 OIL COOLER OLJEKYLARE G1', G3/4'
18 3216 9214 04 1 OIL FILTER OLJEFILTER COMPRESSOR OIL
19 1613 9031 03 1 PULLEY REMSKIVA
20 3217 3124 00 2 SHACKLE SCHACKEL STRAIGHT M10,15MM OPENING
21 1089 0621 17 1 SOLENOID VALVE MAGNETVENTIL SOLENOID VALVE 24/DC
22 3176 6595 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8 - G 1/2
UNF 7/8-G 1/2
23 1089 0376 46 1 TEMP. GAUGE TEMP.MTARE GA5 REMDRIFT
24 1619 7596 00 1 THERMOSTAT TERMOSTAT
25 1613 9008 86 1 UNLOADING VALVE INSUGSVENTIL Page 1225 INLET VALVE WO SOLENOID VALVE
26 1613 6883 03 1 THEMOST. HOUSE TERMOSTATHUS HOUSING W/O THERMOST.OILFILTER
27 0301 2321 00 2 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 6,4 / 12 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
28 5112 3083 86 1 ATTACHMENT FSTE
29 3176 2131 00 3 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8 - G 3/4
UNF 7/8-G 3/4 STRAIGHT
30 3176 6565 00 4 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8 - G 1/2

B0058008
1218
COMPRESSOR / KOMPRESSOR 8152 0071 86
(Sheet 2 of 3)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
31 3715 0585 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8
32 3176 6349 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - G 3/8
UNF 9/16-G 3/8 STRAIGHT
33 3176 6351 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - G 1/4
34 5112 3083 84 1 REDUCING SOCKET REDUCERMUFF
35 8092 2301 95 1 TUBE KIT RRSATS FROM COOLER TO BYPASS VALVE
36 8092 2302 03 1 TUBE KIT RRSATS FROM BYPASS VALVE TO COOLER
37 8092 2301 87 1 TUBE KIT RRSATS FROM BYPASS VALVE TO ELEMENT
38 5112 3083 79 1 BELT PROTECTION REMSKYDD
39 2235 4103 13 2 COUPLING KOPPLING FOR 12MM TUBING(CUTTING RING)
40 0147 1246 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 6 X 16 - 8.8 FZB
41 0147 1322 03 3 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 16 - 8.8 FZB
42 0147 1323 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 20 -8.8 FZB
43 0147 1326 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 30 - 8.8 FZB
44 0147 1403 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 12 X 40 - 8.8 FZB
45 0147 1405 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 12 X 50 - 8.8 FZB
46 0301 2344 00 6 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
47 0301 2358 00 8 WASHER BRICKA 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB 200 FZB
48 0291 1128 22 8 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M 12 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
49 0291 1128 18 1 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M 8 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
50 0605 8823 00 2 BUSHING BUSSNING R 3/4 - R 3/8 STEEL
51 0147 1401 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 12 X 30 - 8.8 FZB
101 0653 1062 00 2 GASKET PACKNING 13 / 20 X 1,5 -11 5013 12
102 0686 3716 01 1 PLUG PROPP G 1/4 - 5.8 FZB
103 1513 0400 81 1 PRESSURE VALVE TRYCKVENTIL 4 BAR PRESSURE
104 1613 9020 00 1 LEVEL METER NIVMTARE
105 3176 0062 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - NPTF 3/8
UNF 3/4-NPTF 3/8 90 DEGREE
106 3176 6576 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4
107 1613 9005 00 1 CHECK VALVE BACKVENTIL OIL GUARD I COMPRESSOR ELEMENT
109 0663 2107 50 2 O-RING O-RING 92,3 5,7 13 3971 90
111 0830 1007 76 1 SAFETY VALVE SKERHETSVENTIL 11,5 BAR ISO7-R 1/4 B14
112 1613 9006 00 1 FLUSHING TUBE SPOLRR PART OF OIL SEPERATOR UNIT

8152 0071 86 012K


1219
COMPRESSOR / KOMPRESSOR 8152 0071 86
(Sheet 3 of 3)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
113 2901 0523 00 1 OIL SEPARAT. OLJEAVSKILJARE
114 1613 9004 00 1 SPRING FJDER
115 1613 9043 00 1 SUPPORT STD SUPPORT TO SEPERATOR UNIT
116 1 TEE T-RR
117 1613 9013 00 1 COVER LOCK
118 1613 9072 00 1 VESSEL KRL
119 3176 6348 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - G 1/4
120 3176 6351 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - G 1/4
121 3715 0584 00 1 ELBOW NIPPLE VINKELNIPPEL UNF 9/16 - UNF 9/16
122 0211 1960 81 6 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 10 X 30 - 12.9
123 0147 1322 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 16 - 8.8 FZB
124 0301 2335 00 4 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
125 0301 2344 00 6 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
126 3176 6555 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16 - G 3/4
127 9106 1715 38 1 FILLER PIPE PFYLLNINGSRR
128 0661 1049 00 1 SEAL WASHER TTNINGSBRICKA TREDO G 1
129 0686 4208 00 1 PLUG PROPP R 1 - STEEL 5.8

B0058008
1220
COMPRESSOR / KOMPRESSOR 8152 0071 86

8152 0071 86 012K


1221
HYDRAULIC MOTOR / HYDRAULMOTOR 3177 3078 00
HYDRAULIC MOTORHYDRAULMOTOR

B0050374
1222
HYDRAULIC MOTOR / HYDRAULMOTOR 3177 3078 00

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
3177 3078 01 1 SEAL KIT TTNINGSSATS INCL.POS.121,411,431,440
3222 3050 72 1 REPAIR SET REPARATIONSSATS INCL.POS.221,222,233,236
110 1 HOUSE HUS NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
121 1 VALVE DISC VENTILSKIVA NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
131 1 SEAL TTNING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
132 1 PLUG PLUGG NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
211 1 PUMP HOUSING PUMPHUS NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
221 1 O-RING O-RING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
222 1 O-RING O-RING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
233 1 SEAL RING TTNINGSRING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
236 1 BACK-UP RING STDRING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
237 1 LOCK RING LSRING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
310 1 SHAFT AXEL NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
321 1 KEY KIL NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
411 1 CYLINDER CYLINDER NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
431 1 LOCK RING LSRING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
440 4 PISTON KOLV NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
452 1 GEAR RING KUGGKRANS NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
460 1 BEARING LAGER NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
464 1 SPACER DISTANS NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
470 1 BEARING LAGER NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
474 1 LOCK WASHER LSBRICKA NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
475 1 NUT MUTTER NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
486 1 SLEEVE HYLSA NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
488 1 SHIM SHIMS NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
491 2 SCREW SKRUV NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
492 2 SCREW SKRUV NOT SOLD SEPARATELY

3177 3078 00 002K


1223
UNLOADING VALVE / INSUGSVENTIL 1613 9008 86 INLET VALVE WO SOLENOID VALVE
UNLOADING VALVEINSUGSVENTIL

B0045129
1224
UNLOADING VALVE / INSUGSVENTIL 1613 9008 86 INLET VALVE WO SOLENOID VALVE

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
2901 0298 01 1 KIT SATS
1 1 PISTON ROD KOLVSTNG NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
2 1 SPRING FJDER NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
3 1 O-RING O-RING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
4 1 VALVE DISC VENTILSKIVA NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
5 1 BUSHING BUSSNING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
6 1 VALVE HOUSING VENTILHUS NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
7 1 SPRING FJDER NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
8 1 PISTON KOLV NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
9 1 PISTON RING KOLVRING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
10 1 WASHER BRICKA NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
11 1 NUT MUTTER NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
12 1 O-RING O-RING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
13 1 COVER LOCK NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
14 1 LOCK RING LSRING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
15 1 SPRING HOLDER FJDERHLLARE NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
16 1 SPRING FJDER NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
17 1 PISTON KOLV NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
19 2 PLUG PLUGG NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
20 1 VALVE SEAT VENTILSTE NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
21 1 PISTON SEAT KOLVSTE NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
22 1 SPRING FJDER NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
23 1 O-RING O-RING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
24 1 COVER LOCK NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
25 1 LOCK RING LSRING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
26 1613 9010 00 1 GASKET PACKNING

1613 9008 86 007K


1225
HYDRAULIC SET / HYDRAULSATS COMPRESSOR
HYDRAULIC SETHYDRAULSATS

B0038373
1226
HYDRAULIC SET / HYDRAULSATS COMPRESSOR

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 3217 2682 00 1 PLUG PLUGG
2 3177 3092 09 1 DIRECTION VALVE RIKTNINGSVENTIL Page 1229 4WE6JB6X/EG24 N9K4
3 0211 1215 03 4 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 5 X 50 - 8.8 FZB
4 3177 3016 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING 2101-01-18.00
5 3214 7669 81 1 FLOW REGULATOR FLDESREGULATOR Page 1231
6 3176 8505 00 1 RESTRICTION STRYPNING D=1,2 ; 9/16-18 UN
9 9106 1077 76 1 COLLECT. BLOCK SAMLINGSBLOCK
10 3177 3111 00 1 BLIND PLATE BLINDPLATTA NG6 BLANKING PLATE
12 3217 9882 05 1 VALVE PLUG VENTILKONTAKT
13 3217 9882 05 1 VALVE PLUG VENTILKONTAKT

9106 1842 11 007K


1227
DIRECTION VALVE / RIKTNINGSVENTIL 3177 3092 09 4WE6JB6X/EG24 N9K4
DIRECTION VALVERIKTNINGSVENTIL

B0008206
1228
DIRECTION VALVE / RIKTNINGSVENTIL 3177 3092 09 4WE6JB6X/EG24 N9K4

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
113 3222 3058 58 1 SEAL KIT TTNINGSSATS
157 3177 3092 52 1 COIL SPOLE
160 3177 3092 54 1 NUT SET MUTTERSATS O-RING + NUT

3177 3092 09 003K


1229
FLOW REGULATOR / FLDESREGULATOR 3214 7669 81
FLOW REGULATORFLDESREGULATOR

B0032206
1230
FLOW REGULATOR / FLDESREGULATOR 3214 7669 81

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
3222 3026 48 1 SEAL KIT TTNINGSSATS INCL.POS. 6,7,8
3222 3266 76 1 SEAL KIT TTNINGSSATS INCL.POS. 3-13
9106 1492 04 1 SEAL KIT TTNINGSSATS INCL.POS. 3,4,5
1 3217 8937 13 1 PRESS.REL.CART. TRYCKBEG.PATRON
2 3222 3266 77 1 FLOW REGULATOR FLDESREGULATOR
14 3222 3266 78 1 STEERING WH.SET RATTSATS

3214 7669 81 002K


1231
LUBRICAT.PUMP / SMRJPUMP 3217 8667 52 ECL-PUMP
LUBRICAT.PUMPSMRJPUMP

B0032563
1232
LUBRICAT.PUMP / SMRJPUMP 3217 8667 52 ECL-PUMP

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
2 3217 8049 30 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL
3 3115 1648 00 1 CARTRIDGE PATRON
4 3115 1648 01 1 COIL SPOLE 37W/24V
5 3217 9882 04 1 VALVE PLUG VENTILKONTAKT 3M
5MM 2X0,5 IP67 LED+Z-DIOD
6 0663 9078 00 1 O-RING O-RING 19,3 X 2,4 70 SHORE
8 3115 1648 02 1 SEAL KIT TTNINGSSATS
10 3115 1684 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING INCL.CUTTING RING
11 3217 9273 00 1M POLYAMIDE HOSE POLYAMIDSLANG 13 9 ,1.8 X 3.2
SOLD BY THE METER
12 9090 1423 00 1 CONNECTION ANSLUTNING 1,8
13 9110 8957 00 2 LOCK RING LSRING

3217 8667 52 009K


1233
OIL RESERVOIR / OLJEBEHLLARE 3217 7403 80
OIL RESERVOIROLJEBEHLLARE

B0036558
1234
OIL RESERVOIR / OLJEBEHLLARE 3217 7403 80

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 3217 7403 00 1 RESERVOIR BEHLLARE
2 0686 3716 02 2 PLUG PROPP G 1/2 A 5.8 FZB
3 0803 5012 04 1 FILTER PLUG FILTERPROPP G 1/2 - DN 15 - TYPE B
G 1/2 - DN 15 - TYPE B
4 0560 1305 03 1 ELBOW RRVINKEL RP 1/2 X ISO7-R 1/2 - 90
RP 1/2 X ISO7-R 1/2 - 90
5 3115 0212 00 1 STRAP BAGAGEBAND
6 3217 7403 01 1 COVER LOCK

3217 7403 80 007K


1235
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS
HOSE SETSLANGSATS

B0015365
1236
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
AL1 3176 5670 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 600 R2AT
AP1 0574 0066 24 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 5800 R2AT
AP3 3176 6855 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 2400 R2AT
LUB1 0574 0064 50 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 1900 R2AT
LUB2 0574 0064 50 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 1900 R2AT
1AF4 0574 3277 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 2000 R2AT
1AL 0574 0274 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 1700 R2AT
1AL5 0574 0064 06 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 3200 R2AT

9106 1718 98 002K


1237
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS
HOSE SETSLANGSATS

B0015365
1238
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
AD 0574 0318 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3500 R2AT
AP2 0574 2318 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 4500 R2AT

9106 1567 10 004K


1239
EL. BOX SET / ELLDESATS
EL. BOX SETELLDESATS

X0000000
1240
EL. BOX SET / ELLDESATS

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 3176 0026 83 1 CONTROL BOX MANVERLDA Page 1243 A153
2 9111 3891 44 4M CABLE, 2-CORE KABEL, 2-LEDARE 2X1.5 D2=7.4
3 9111 3891 13 4M CABLE, 7-CORE KABEL, 7-LEDARE 7X1,5MM2
4 9111 3714 92 1 ATTACHMENT FSTE
5 3217 9882 05 1 VALVE PLUG VENTILKONTAKT

9106 1746 20 006K


1241
CONTROL BOX / MANVERLDA 3176 0026 83 A153
CONTROL BOXMANVERLDA

B0054943
1242
CONTROL BOX / MANVERLDA 3176 0026 83 A153

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 1 DRILLED BOX HLAD LDA
2 9106 1746 24 1 PLATE SKYLT
3 3217 0012 47 2 LAMPSWITCH LAMPVRED Page 1245
4 0698 5141 62 1 CABLE GLAND KABELFRSKRUVN. M20X1,5 7-13 B2
5 0697 9810 54 1 END PLUG AVSLUTN.PROPP M 20X1,5 BLACK A5

3176 0026 83 002K


1243
LAMPSWITCH / LAMPVRED 3217 0012 47
LAMPSWITCHLAMPVRED

B0031800
1244
LAMPSWITCH / LAMPVRED 3217 0012 47

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 3217 0010 29 1 PALM GRIP VRED
2 3217 0010 72 1 INTERMED. PART MELLANDEL
3 3217 0010 73 2 CONTACT BLOCK KONTAKTBLOCK NORMALLY OPEN
4 3217 0010 58 1 LAMP INSERT LAMPINSATS

3217 0012 47 003K


1245
WATER SYSTEM / VATTENSYSTEM
WATER SYSTEMVATTENSYSTEM

B0048858
1246
WATER SYSTEM / VATTENSYSTEM

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 1 WATER INLET VATTENINTAG Page 1249
2 1 WATER PUMP SET VATTENPUMPSATS Page 1255
3 3177 5031 00 1 PRESSURE GAUGE TRYCKMTARE 63 0-60 4113
0-60 BAR
4 9106 0775 82 1 OIL COOLER OLJEKYLARE
6 3217 9955 30 1 FLOW GUARD FLDESVAKT
7 9106 1570 29 1 THERMOSTAT TERMOSTAT Page 1269
8 5112 3072 52 1 COLLECT. BLOCK SAMLINGSBLOCK
10 3217 9882 16 2 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT

9106 2321 04 004K


1247
WATER INLET / VATTENINTAG
WATER INLETVATTENINTAG

B0048838
1248
WATER INLET / VATTENINTAG

(Sheet 1 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 3176 3523 80 1 STRAINER SIL Page 1253 FIG12SG 1 1/2'BSP
2 0586 1000 49 2 COUPLING KOPPLING UA12 40 RP 1 1/2 ISO 7-R
3 0603 4108 03 2 HEXAGON NIPPLE SEXKANTNIPPEL A ISO 7-R 1 1/2
4 8202 0311 60 1 BALL VALVE KULKIKVENTIL BAL-40-G 1 1/2 - TYP 1A
5 3176 7757 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16 - G 3/4
6 3176 6567 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16 - G 3/4
90 DEGREE
7 8202 0311 37 1 BALL VALVE KULVENTIL BAL-1A 20
WATER
8 9000 0245 00 1 HOSE NIPPLE SLANGNIPPEL KR 3/4
9 3176 6646 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 7/8 - G 1 1/2
10 9106 2228 82 1 SWIVEL SVIVEL
11 0661 1062 00 1 SEAL WASHER TTNINGSBRICKA 48,4 / 58,7 X 3,4 FZ ST.
12 3176 6646 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 7/8 - G 1 1/2
13 0834 1194 05 1 SAFETY VALVE SKERHETSVENTIL HM - 72 RSK 5003421
14 0661 1033 00 1 SEAL WASHER TTNINGSBRICKA 21,5 / 28,6 X 2,5 FZ ST.
15 0607 1105 03 1 SOCKET RRMUFF RP 3/4 - 39 A 16,3 20 001
16 9000 0302 00 1 CLAW COUPLING KLOKOPPLING
17 0347 6108 00 1 HOSE CLIP SLANGKLMMA 25 - 32 FZB
18 9030 0500 00 1M AIR HOSE LUFTSLANG 20 X 5
20 9106 2127 79 1 ATTACHMENT FSTE
21 0291 1128 20 6 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M 10 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
22 0301 2344 00 8 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
23 0147 1365 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 40 - 8.8 FZB
24 3176 6517 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16 - G 3/4
25 9106 2190 95 1 PROTECT. COVER SKYDDSHUV
26 0301 2358 00 2 WASHER BRICKA 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB 200 FZB
27 0147 1400 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 12 X 25 - 8.8 FZB
28 0300 0274 13 2 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 21 / 37 X 3 - HB 200 FZB
29 0147 1547 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 20 X 30 - 8.8 FZB
30 0661 1038 00 1 SEAL WASHER TTNINGSBRICKA 27 / 35 X 2,5 FZ ST.
31 0686 3716 35 1 PLUG PLUGG G 3/4 A A

9106 2127 78 020K


1249
WATER INLET / VATTENINTAG
(Sheet 2 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
33 9106 1071 07 1 SYMBOL PLATE SYMBOLSKYLT
34 0560 1306 03 1 ELBOW RRVINKEL RP 3/4 X ISO7-R 3/4 - 90
37 0661 1020 00 1 SEAL WASHER TTNINGSBRICKA 13,7 / 20,6 X 2,1 - FZ ST
TREDO 1/4
38 0686 6442 03 1 PLUG PROPP G 1/4 A B
39 9106 1495 41 2 CLAMP KLAMMER
40 3176 7872 00 1 ELBOW NIPPLE VINKELNIPPEL UNF 7/16
41 3176 6619 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/16 - G 1/4

B0048838
1250
WATER INLET / VATTENINTAG

9106 2127 78 020K


1251
STRAINER / SIL 3176 3523 80
STRAINERSIL

B0049854
1252
STRAINER / SIL 3176 3523 80

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 1 HOUSE HUS
2 3176 3523 00 1 STRAINER DRUM SILTRUMMA

3176 3523 80 003K


1253
WATER PUMP SET / VATTENPUMPSATS
WATER PUMP SETVATTENPUMPSATS

B0049306
1254
WATER PUMP SET / VATTENPUMPSATS

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 1 WATER PUMP UNIT VATTENPUMPENHET Page 1257
2 3177 3092 09 1 DIRECTION VALVE RIKTNINGSVENTIL Page 1229 4WE6JB6X/EG24 N9K4
3 3217 9193 02 1 REGULATOR REGULATOR
4 0211 1215 03 4 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 5 X 50 - 8.8 FZB
5 9106 2190 94 1 FLANGE FLNS
6 0147 1489 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 16 X 100 - 8.8 FZB
7 0301 2378 00 8 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 17 / 30 X 3 - HB 200 FZB
13 1 HOSE SET SLANGSATS Page 1267
14 3217 9882 05 1 VALVE PLUG VENTILKONTAKT

3217 7816 58 006K


1255
WATER PUMP UNIT / VATTENPUMPENHET
WATER PUMP UNITVATTENPUMPENHET

B0054287
1256
WATER PUMP UNIT / VATTENPUMPENHET

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 3177 3072 00 1 HYDRAULIC MOTOR HYDRAULMOTOR Page 1259 F11-5-MB-CH-K-209
2 3217 9255 50 1 WATER PUMP VATTENPUMP Page 1261
3 1 COUPLING COMPL. KOPPLING KOMPL. Page 1265
4 0147 1403 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 12 X 40 - 8.8 FZB
5 0147 1362 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 25 - 8.8 FZB
6 0633 3307 00 2 FLANGE FLNS 16 42,4 32 4
7 0147 1482 03 8 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 16 X 65 - 8.8 FZB
8 0291 1128 25 8 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M 16 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
9 0650 0101 14 2 GASKET PACKNING 1 38 82 2
10 0301 2378 00 16 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 17 / 30 X 3 - HB 200 FZB
11 0301 2344 00 2 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
14 0301 2358 00 4 WASHER BRICKA 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB 200 FZB
15 0147 1326 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 30 - 8.8 FZB
16 0301 2335 00 4 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB

3217 7816 56 007K


1257
HYDRAULIC MOTOR / HYDRAULMOTOR 3177 3072 00
HYDRAULIC MOTORHYDRAULMOTOR

B0003619
1258
HYDRAULIC MOTOR / HYDRAULMOTOR 3177 3072 00

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
3222 3049 36 1 REPAIR KIT RENOVERINGSSATS REF 121, 221-233, 236, 411,
431, 440
3222 3049 37 1 SEAL KIT TTNINGSSATS REF 221-233, 236

3177 3072 00 002K


1259
WATER PUMP / VATTENPUMP 3217 9255 50
WATER PUMPVATTENPUMP

B0056871
1260
WATER PUMP / VATTENPUMP 3217 9255 50

(Sheet 1 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
3217 9174 01 1 SHAFT SEAL AXELTTNING INCL.POS.22(2X),28.
3217 9174 12 1 SEAL KIT TTNINGSSATS INCL.POS.6,7,22(2X),38.
1 8 NUT MUTTER NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
2 4 WASHER BRICKA NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
3 1 END PIECE GAVEL NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
4 1 HOUSE HUS NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
6 1 O-RING O-RING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
7 1 O-RING O-RING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
8 1 PLUG PLUGG NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
9 4 PULL ROD DRAGSTNG NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
10 1 DIFFUSOR DIFFUSOR NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
11 1 RING RING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
12 1 SCREW SKRUV NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
13 1 WASHER BRICKA NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
14 1 SLEEVE HYLSA NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
15 1 SLEEVE HYLSA NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
16 1 IMPELLER PUMPHJUL NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
17 1 RING RING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
18 1 SLEEVE HYLSA NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
19 1 SPACER DISTANS NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
20 1 SPACER DISTANS NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
21 1 TUBE RR NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
22 2 O-RING O-RING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
23 1 SHAFT AXEL NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
24 1 LOCKING CLIP LSSPRINT NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
25 2 SPACER DISTANS NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
26 1 LOCK RING LSRING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
27 1 SLEEVE HYLSA NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
28 1 SEAL TTNING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
29 1 DISK SKIVA NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
30 1 HOUSE HUS NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
31 2 COUPLING HALF KOPPLINGSHALVA NOT SOLD SEPARATELY

3217 9255 50 004K


1261
WATER PUMP / VATTENPUMP 3217 9255 50
(Sheet 2 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
32 2 NUT MUTTER NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
33 2 WASHER BRICKA NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
34 2 SCREW SKRUV NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
35 2 PROTECTION SKYDD NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
36 4 WASHER BRICKA NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
37 4 SCREW SKRUV NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
38 1 O-RING O-RING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
39 1 PLUG PLUGG NOT SOLD SEPARATELY

B0056871
1262
WATER PUMP / VATTENPUMP 3217 9255 50

3217 9255 50 004K


1263
COUPLING COMPL. / KOPPLING KOMPL.
COUPLING COMPL.KOPPLING KOMPL.

B0057601
1264
COUPLING COMPL. / KOPPLING KOMPL.

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 5112 3083 39 1 FLANGE FLNS
2 5112 3082 99 1 HUB NAV
3 9106 0774 24 2 LOCK SHEET LSBLECK
4 0147 1326 03 8 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 30 - 8.8 FZB
5 0147 1325 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 25 - 8.8 FZB
6 0102 0951 51 1 PIN PINNE D=5 L=22
7 0301 2335 00 8 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB

9106 1439 16 005K


1265
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS
HOSE SETSLANGSATS

B0015365
1266
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
WMD 0574 1272 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 1500 R2AT
WMP 3176 6862 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 700 R2AT
WMT 0574 2267 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 1000 R2AT

9106 2102 07 002K


1267
THERMOSTAT / TERMOSTAT 9106 1570 29
THERMOSTATTERMOSTAT

B0057645
1268
THERMOSTAT / TERMOSTAT 9106 1570 29

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
2 1 HOSE SET SLANGSATS Page 1271
3 3217 8558 00 1 THERMOSTAT TERMOSTAT
4 3217 8529 00 1 PIPE RR
5 3177 3036 00 1 PRESS.RED.VALVE TRYCKRED.VENTIL AJ 42 35-10
R 3/8'
6 1 ATTACHMENT FSTE
7 9030 0200 00 2M AIR HOSE LUFTSLANG 10 X 3,2
8 5112 1579 00 1M PROTECTION COIL SKYDDSSPIRAL

9106 1570 29 005K


1269
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS
HOSE SETSLANGSATS

B0015365
1270
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
W9 0574 0065 28 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 5300 R2AT

9106 1884 61 003K


1271
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS WATER / BOOM FRAME
HOSE SETSLANGSATS

B0015365
1272
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS WATER / BOOM FRAME

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
WD1 0574 0066 72 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 1250 R2AT
WP1 0574 4275 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 25 X 1800 R2AT
WP2 0574 4290 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 25 X 4600 R2AT
WP3 0574 0278 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 2200 R2AT

9106 1434 29 015K


1273
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS
HOSE SETSLANGSATS

B0015365
1274
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
W1 0574 6017 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 38 X 1000 R1T

9106 1001 06 006K


1275
WATER INLET / VATTENINTAG 9106 2316 66
WATER INLETVATTENINTAG

B0042801
1276
WATER INLET / VATTENINTAG 9106 2316 66

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 9106 2316 72 1 WATER INLET VATTENINTAG Page 1279
2 1 INTAKE SET INTAGSSATS Page 1281
3 9106 2306 41 1 COVER CAP TCKKPA Page 1283
4 9106 1071 07 1 SYMBOL PLATE SYMBOLSKYLT

9106 2316 66 002K


1277
WATER INLET / VATTENINTAG 9106 2316 72
WATER INLETVATTENINTAG

B0059259
1278
WATER INLET / VATTENINTAG 9106 2316 72

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 8202 0311 60 1 BALL VALVE KULKIKVENTIL BAL-40-G 1 1/2 - TYP 1A
2 3176 3523 80 1 STRAINER SIL Page 1253 FIG12SG 1 1/2'BSP
3 8202 0311 37 1 BALL VALVE KULVENTIL BAL-1A 20
WATER
4 9000 0302 00 1 CLAW COUPLING KLOKOPPLING
10 3177 3025 00 2 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 7/8 - G 1 1/2
12 3176 6637 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 7/8
13 3176 6646 00 3 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 7/8 - G 1 1/2
14 3176 6555 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16 - G 3/4
15 3176 7757 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16 - G 3/4
16 9106 1071 07 1 SYMBOL PLATE SYMBOLSKYLT

9106 2316 72 011K


1279
INTAKE SET / INTAGSSATS
INTAKE SETINTAGSSATS

B0058090
1280
INTAKE SET / INTAGSSATS

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 0834 1194 05 1 SAFETY VALVE SKERHETSVENTIL HM - 72 RSK 5003421
2 0661 1033 00 1 SEAL WASHER TTNINGSBRICKA 21,5 / 28,6 X 2,5 FZ ST.
3 0607 1105 03 1 SOCKET RRMUFF RP 3/4 - 39 A 16,3 20 001
4 9000 0245 00 1 HOSE NIPPLE SLANGNIPPEL KR 3/4
5 0347 6108 00 1 HOSE CLIP SLANGKLMMA 25 - 32 FZB
6 9030 0500 00 1M AIR HOSE LUFTSLANG 20 X 5
7 0661 1020 00 1 SEAL WASHER TTNINGSBRICKA 13,7 / 20,6 X 2,1 - FZ ST
TREDO 1/4
8 0686 3716 01 1 PLUG PROPP G 1/4 - 5.8 FZB
9 0661 1038 00 1 SEAL WASHER TTNINGSBRICKA 27 / 35 X 2,5 FZ ST.
10 0686 3716 35 1 PLUG PLUGG G 3/4 A A
11 3176 6646 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 7/8 - G 1 1/2
12 3176 6517 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16 - G 3/4
13 0560 1306 03 1 ELBOW RRVINKEL RP 3/4 X ISO7-R 3/4 - 90

9106 2316 64 006K


1281
COVER CAP / TCKKPA 9106 2306 41
COVER CAPTCKKPA

B0042818
1282
COVER CAP / TCKKPA 9106 2306 41

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 9106 2306 45 1 COVER CAP TCKKPA
2 0301 2378 00 1 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 17 / 30 X 3 - HB 200 FZB
3 0147 1476 03 1 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 16 X 35 - 8.8 FZB

9106 2306 41 001K


1283
CLEANING UNIT / TVTTUTRUSTNING 9106 1924 40
CLEANING UNITTVTTUTRUSTNING

B0041520
1284
CLEANING UNIT / TVTTUTRUSTNING 9106 1924 40

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 3217 9783 02 1 HOSE REEL SLANGVINDA
3 0661 1026 00 1 SEAL WASHER TTNINGSBRICKA TREDO G 3/8
4 3176 2446 00 1 BUSHING BUSSNING
5 0661 1033 00 1 SEAL WASHER TTNINGSBRICKA 21,5 / 28,6 X 2,5 FZ ST.
6 3217 9390 01 1 NOZZLE MUNSTYCKE
7 3176 6512 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - G 3/8
8 9106 1924 44 1 RUBBER CLOTH GUMMIDUK
9 0300 0274 35 2 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 6 6,4 28 A
10 0147 1247 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 6 X 20 - 8.8 FZB
11 0301 2344 00 8 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
12 0147 1364 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 35 - 8.8 FZB
13 0291 1128 20 4 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M 10 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
14 3455 0543 05 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8
15 3176 8490 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8 - G 1/2
16 8202 0311 29 1 BALL VALVE KULVENTIL BX 15 G 1/2
R 1/2 -40BAR
17 3176 6564 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - G 1/2
18 9106 1071 07 1 SYMBOL PLATE SYMBOLSKYLT
19 3176 7336 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8 - UNF 3/4
20 1 HOSE SET SLANGSATS Page 1287 WATER REEL

9106 1924 40 013K


1285
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS WATER REEL
HOSE SETSLANGSATS

B0015365
1286
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS WATER REEL

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
WSR1 3176 5681 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 600 R2AT
WSR2 0574 1272 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 1500 R2AT

9106 1885 10 003K


1287
BOOT WASHER / STVELTVTT
BOOT WASHERSTVELTVTT

B0066331
1288
BOOT WASHER / STVELTVTT

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 3715 0584 00 4 ELBOW NIPPLE VINKELNIPPEL UNF 9/16 - UNF 9/16
2 9106 1938 74 8 CLAMP KLAMMA
3 5112 3124 85 4 JET NOZZLE DYSA 3/8'
4 3176 6352 00 2 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - G 3/8
5 9106 0014 66 2 PIPE RR
6 0291 1128 15 8 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M6 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
7 0301 2321 00 8 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 6,4 / 12 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
8 9106 2087 37 2 ATTACHMENT FSTE RIGHT
9 3715 6344 00 2 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - G 1/2
10 8202 0311 29 2 BALL VALVE KULVENTIL BX 15 G 1/2
R 1/2 -40BAR
11 0570 5040 06 2 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - G 1/2
12 3176 6497 00 2 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4
13 3176 3060 00 2 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4
14 0291 1128 18 2 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M 8 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
15 0301 2335 00 6 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
16 0147 1326 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 30 - 8.8 FZB
18 3176 6501 00 2 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - UNF 9/16
19 3176 6615 00 2 CAP NUT VERFALLSMUTTER UNF 3/4
20 1 HOSE SET SLANGSATS Page 1291 BOOT WASHER
21 9106 2087 36 2 ATTACHMENT FSTE LEFT
22 0211 1254 03 8 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 6 X 50 - 8.8 FZB
23 0147 1405 03 8 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 12 X 50 - 8.8 FZB
24 0300 8011 00 8 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 12,5 / 35 X 3 -11 300 FZB
25 0301 2358 00 8 WASHER BRICKA 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB 200 FZB
26 0291 1128 22 8 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M 12 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
28 0147 1322 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 16 - 8.8 FZB

9106 1923 80 012K


1289
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS BOOT WASHER
HOSE SETSLANGSATS

B0015365
1290
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS BOOT WASHER

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1BOW2 3176 5221 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 1800 R2AT
1BOW3 3176 6856 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3000 R2AT
2BOW2 3176 5221 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 1800 R2AT
2BOW3 3176 6487 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 1600 R2AT

9106 1925 05 002K


1291
1292
LUBR. SYSTEM / SMRJSYSTEM
LIST OF CONTENTS
Part no Description Benmning See page Remarks
Detaljnr Se sida Anmrkning
LUBR. SYSTEM SMRJSYSTEM 1295
AUT.GREASE SYST AUT.FETTSMRJN. 1297 BUT 35F 1-BOOM RIGS
REAR BOOMPART
3128 3090 39 LUBR. PUMP KIT SMRJPUMPSATS 1299 BUT 35F BUT 35BS
REAR BOOMPART
3128 2538 36 LUBRICAT.PUMP SMRJPUMP 1301
3128 2539 80 LUBR. VALVE SMRJVENTIL 1303 SSV 6-K
3128 2538 52 LUBRICATION SET SMRJUTRUSTNING 1305 BOOM LUBRICATION
3128 2538 64 LUBR. VALVE SMRJVENTIL 1307
3128 2538 16 LUBR. VALVE SMRJVENTIL 1309
5112 0029 06 EL CONTROL KIT EL STYRSATS 1311 BOOM LUBRICATION
LUBR. SYSTEM SMRJSYSTEM 1313 CARRIER
5112 2163 80 LUBR. VALVE SMRJVENTIL 1315
9106 2159 48 MAN.GREASE SYST MAN.FETTSMRJN. 1317
3217 9766 01 DRUM PUMP FATPUMP 1319
HOSE SET SLANGSATS 1323 MANUAL GREASING/ENGINE FRAME
HOSE SET SLANGSATS 1325 MANUAL GREASING/BOOM FRAME

1293
LUBR. SYSTEM / SMRJSYSTEM
LUBR. SYSTEMSMRJSYSTEM

B0056714
1294
LUBR. SYSTEM / SMRJSYSTEM

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
50 1 AUT.GREASE SYST AUT.FETTSMRJN. Page 1297 BUT 35F 1-BOOM RIGS
REAR BOOMPART
55 5112 0029 06 1 EL CONTROL KIT EL STYRSATS Page 1311 BOOM LUBRICATION
260 1 LUBR. SYSTEM SMRJSYSTEM Page 1313 CARRIER
870 9106 2159 48 1 MAN.GREASE SYST MAN.FETTSMRJN. Page 1317

1260 5018 68 001K


1295
AUT.GREASE SYST / AUT.FETTSMRJN. BUT 35F 1-BOOM RIGS %% REAR BOOMPART
AUT.GREASE SYSTAUT.FETTSMRJN.

X0000000
1296
AUT.GREASE SYST / AUT.FETTSMRJN. BUT 35F 1-BOOM RIGS %% REAR BOOMPART

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 3128 3090 39 1 LUBR. PUMP KIT SMRJPUMPSATS Page 1299 BUT 35F BUT 35BS
REAR BOOMPART
2 3128 2538 52 1 LUBRICATION SET SMRJUTRUSTNING Page 1305 BOOM LUBRICATION

3128 3090 38 003K


1297
LUBR. PUMP KIT / SMRJPUMPSATS 3128 3090 39 BUT 35F BUT 35BS %% REAR BOOMPART
LUBR. PUMP KITSMRJPUMPSATS

B0056125
1298
LUBR. PUMP KIT / SMRJPUMPSATS 3128 3090 39 BUT 35F BUT 35BS %% REAR BOOMPART

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 3128 2538 36 1 LUBRICAT.PUMP SMRJPUMP Page 1301
3 3128 2538 02 1 SAFETY VALVE SKERHETSVENTIL 350 BAR
4 3128 2538 09 3 HOSE ADAPTER SLANGSTUDS
5 3128 2538 08 3 THREADED SLEEVE GNGAD HYLSA
8 3128 2539 80 1 LUBR. VALVE SMRJVENTIL Page 1303 SSV 6-K
10 0580 0002 00 1 PIPE COUPLING RRKOPPLING D=6; ISO 7-R 1/8
11 3176 6348 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - G 1/4
12 3128 2538 12 1 ADAPTER ADAPTER
13 0570 5191 07 1 TEST CONNECTION TESTANSLUTNING UNF 9/16 - G 1/4
14 3715 0584 00 1 ELBOW NIPPLE VINKELNIPPEL UNF 9/16 - UNF 9/16
15 0147 1252 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT
16 3128 2538 10 7.20M HIGH POWER PIPE HGTR.PLASTRR D= 8,4/4,2 MM
17 5112 1578 00 3.50M PROTECTION COIL SKYDDSSPIRAL
18 0346 1002 01 5 PIPE CLAMP RRKLAMMA D=8 NORMA TYP RSGU
RUBBER-COVERED
19 0346 1002 03 5 PIPE CLAMP RRKLAMMA D=12 NORMA TYP RSGU
D=12 NORMA TYP RSGU
20 0226 0326 00 5 TAPPING SCREW GNGANDE SKRUV M6SF M 5 X 10 - 8.8 FZB
M6SF M 5 X 10 - 8.8 FZB
21 3128 2541 14 1 NIPPLE BLOCK NIPPELBLOCK
22 0147 1252 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT
23 0301 2321 00 4 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 6,4 / 12 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
24 0291 1128 15 2 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M6 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
25 0301 2321 00 2 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 6,4 / 12 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
26 0686 9252 27 1 PROTECTION CAP SKYDDSHUV 12 X 12 PELD / RED

3128 3090 39 006K


1299
LUBRICAT.PUMP / SMRJPUMP 3128 2538 36
LUBRICAT.PUMPSMRJPUMP

B0002002
1300
LUBRICAT.PUMP / SMRJPUMP 3128 2538 36

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 3128 3049 42 1 RESERVOIR BEHLLARE
2 3128 3049 43 1 PLUG PLUGG
3 3128 3049 44 1 PLUG PLUGG
4 3128 3049 45 1 CIRCUIT BOARD KRETSKORT
5 3128 3049 46 1 MOTOR MOTOR
6 5580 0121 22 1 COVER KPA
7 3128 3049 48 1 PLUG PLUGG
8 3128 2538 01 1 PUMP ELEMENT PUMPELEMENT K6 103
9 5541 2450 00 2 PLUG PROPP

3128 2538 36 008K


1301
LUBR. VALVE / SMRJVENTIL 3128 2539 80 SSV 6-K
LUBR. VALVESMRJVENTIL

B0058004
1302
LUBR. VALVE / SMRJVENTIL 3128 2539 80 SSV 6-K

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 3128 2538 17 1 VALVE HOUSING VENTILHUS
3 3128 2539 95 2 CHECK VALVE BACKVENTIL
4 3128 2538 09 3 HOSE ADAPTER SLANGSTUDS
5 3128 2538 08 3 THREADED SLEEVE GNGAD HYLSA
6 3128 2538 11 1 ADAPTER ADAPTER
7 3128 2538 12 1 ADAPTER ADAPTER
8 0544 2562 00 1 GREASE NIPPLE SMRJNIPPEL CH KR 1/8 SMS 1586
10 0653 1041 00 4 GASKET PACKNING 10 / 14 X 1 - 11 5013 12
11 3128 3005 37 4 PLUG PROPP
12 0686 9252 27 1 PROTECTION CAP SKYDDSHUV 12 X 12 PELD / RED

3128 2539 80 004K


1303
LUBRICATION SET / SMRJUTRUSTNING 3128 2538 52 BOOM LUBRICATION
LUBRICATION SETSMRJUTRUSTNING

B0005150
1304
LUBRICATION SET / SMRJUTRUSTNING 3128 2538 52 BOOM LUBRICATION

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 3128 2538 64 1 LUBR. VALVE SMRJVENTIL Page 1307
3 3128 2538 16 1 LUBR. VALVE SMRJVENTIL Page 1309
7 0147 1251 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 6 X 35 - 8.8 FZB
9 0580 2202 00 11 PIPE COUPLING RRKOPPLING D=6; ISO 7-R 1/8; 90 DEG.
PR.WORK 250 BA
10 0580 0002 00 3 PIPE COUPLING RRKOPPLING D=6; ISO 7-R 1/8
11 0580 4602 00 1 PIPE COUPLING RRKOPPLING D=6; TEE JOINT COUPL.
12 3128 2538 06 8 EXTENDER FRLNGARE ISO 7-R 1/8' X G 1/8',L= 20 MM
13 3222 3162 37 3 ADAPTER VERGNG RI 1/4'-1/8'
18 5112 2164 00 15M HIGH POWER PIPE HGTR.PLASTRR D= 6/3 MM
19 3128 2538 10 5M HIGH POWER PIPE HGTR.PLASTRR D= 8,4/4,2 MM
20 5112 1579 00 2M PROTECTION COIL SKYDDSSPIRAL
21 5112 1578 00 2M PROTECTION COIL SKYDDSSPIRAL
22 0346 1002 01 10 PIPE CLAMP RRKLAMMA D=8 NORMA TYP RSGU
RUBBER-COVERED
23 0346 1002 03 5 PIPE CLAMP RRKLAMMA D=12 NORMA TYP RSGU
D=12 NORMA TYP RSGU
26 0226 0326 00 15 TAPPING SCREW GNGANDE SKRUV M6SF M 5 X 10 - 8.8 FZB
M6SF M 5 X 10 - 8.8 FZB
30 3128 2508 06 1 PROTECTION SKYDD
31 0147 1398 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 12 X 20 - 8.8 FZB
32 0301 2358 00 4 WASHER BRICKA 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB 200 FZB

3128 2538 52 008K


1305
LUBR. VALVE / SMRJVENTIL 3128 2538 64
LUBR. VALVESMRJVENTIL

B0056391
1306
LUBR. VALVE / SMRJVENTIL 3128 2538 64

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 3128 2538 18 1 VALVE HOUSING VENTILHUS
2 3128 2539 95 11 CHECK VALVE BACKVENTIL
4 0580 2202 00 1 PIPE COUPLING RRKOPPLING D=6; ISO 7-R 1/8; 90 DEG.
PR.WORK 250 BA
5 3128 2538 09 1 HOSE ADAPTER SLANGSTUDS
6 3128 2538 08 1 THREADED SLEEVE GNGAD HYLSA
8 3128 3005 37 1 PLUG PROPP

3128 2538 64 004K


1307
LUBR. VALVE / SMRJVENTIL 3128 2538 16
LUBR. VALVESMRJVENTIL

B0056390
1308
LUBR. VALVE / SMRJVENTIL 3128 2538 16

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 5112 2163 00 1 VALVE HOUSING VENTILHUS
3 3128 3005 37 2 PLUG PROPP
4 3128 2539 95 4 CHECK VALVE BACKVENTIL
6 0580 2202 00 1 PIPE COUPLING RRKOPPLING D=6; ISO 7-R 1/8; 90 DEG.
PR.WORK 250 BA
7 3128 2538 09 1 HOSE ADAPTER SLANGSTUDS
8 3128 2538 08 1 THREADED SLEEVE GNGAD HYLSA

3128 2538 16 006K


1309
EL CONTROL KIT / EL STYRSATS 5112 0029 06 BOOM LUBRICATION
EL CONTROL KITEL STYRSATS

B0041585
1310
EL CONTROL KIT / EL STYRSATS 5112 0029 06 BOOM LUBRICATION

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
B186 5112 2921 01 1 PRESSURE SWITCH TRYCKVAKT
B186 9111 3891 44 1M CABLE, 2-CORE KABEL, 2-LEDARE 2X1.5 D2=7.4
M113 3217 9882 08 1 VALVE PLUG VENTILKONTAKT 6MM 3X0,5 IP67 NO PROT.NO LED
1 5112 2949 01 1 PROTECT. COVER SKYDDSHUV
2 0698 5140 60 2 CABLE GLAND KABELFRSKRUVN. M16X1,5 4,5-10 B1
4 3176 6590 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8
T- /SVIVELNUT
5 0570 5191 06 1 TEST CONNECTION TESTANSLUTNING UNF 7/8 - GR 1/4
6 0661 1015 00 1 SEAL WASHER TTNINGSBRICKA 10,7 / 16 X 1,5 - FZ ST
9 0147 1327 03 3 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 35 - 8.8 FZB
10 0291 1128 18 3 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M 8 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
11 0301 2335 00 3 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB

5112 0029 06 003K


1311
LUBR. SYSTEM / SMRJSYSTEM CARRIER
LUBR. SYSTEMSMRJSYSTEM

B0041633
1312
LUBR. SYSTEM / SMRJSYSTEM CARRIER

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 5112 2163 80 1 LUBR. VALVE SMRJVENTIL Page 1315
2 0544 2562 00 1 GREASE NIPPLE SMRJNIPPEL CH KR 1/8 SMS 1586
3 0147 1253 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 6 X 45 - 8.8 FZB
5 0580 2202 00 6 PIPE COUPLING RRKOPPLING D=6; ISO 7-R 1/8; 90 DEG.
PR.WORK 250 BA
6 3128 2538 10 12M HIGH POWER PIPE HGTR.PLASTRR D= 8,4/4,2 MM
7 0301 2321 00 2 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 6,4 / 12 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
10 3128 2538 08 12 THREADED SLEEVE GNGAD HYLSA
11 3128 2538 09 12 HOSE ADAPTER SLANGSTUDS
12 0226 0306 00 3 TAPPING SCREW GNGANDE SKRUV M6SF M 5 X 16 - 8.8 FZB
M6SF M 5 X 16 - 8.8 FZB
13 0346 1002 02 1 PIPE CLAMP RRKLMMA D=10 NORMA TYP RSGU
D=10/RUBBER COVERED
14 0346 1002 41 1 PIPE CLAMP RRKLMMA D=22 NORMA TYP RSGU
15 0346 1002 42 1 PIPE CLAMP RRKLMMA D=15 NORMA TYP RSGU

9106 2069 61 002K


1313
LUBR. VALVE / SMRJVENTIL 5112 2163 80
LUBR. VALVESMRJVENTIL

B0000157
1314
LUBR. VALVE / SMRJVENTIL 5112 2163 80

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 3128 3005 38 6 CUTTING RING SKRRING
2 0580 0013 11 6 PIPE COUPLING RRKOPPLING 6 - M 10X1 GE 6 - LLM
3 0653 1041 00 1 GASKET PACKNING 10 / 14 X 1 - 11 5013 12
4 3128 3005 37 1 PLUG PROPP
5 5112 2163 00 1 VALVE HOUSING VENTILHUS

5112 2163 80 003K


1315
MAN.GREASE SYST / MAN.FETTSMRJN. 9106 2159 48
MAN.GREASE SYSTMAN.FETTSMRJN.

B0055740
1316
MAN.GREASE SYST / MAN.FETTSMRJN. 9106 2159 48

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 3217 9766 01 1 DRUM PUMP FATPUMP Page 1319
2 9106 2159 47 1 ATTACHMENT FSTE
3 3217 9766 03 0 COVER LOCK
4 3217 9766 15 1 ADAPTER FRSKRUVNING
5 3217 9783 03 1 HOSE REEL SLANGVINDA
7 3217 9766 10 1 SWIVEL SVIVEL
8 3217 9766 12 1 LUBR. VALVE SMRJVENTIL
9 3217 9766 11 1 EXTENSION FRLNGNING
10 3217 9766 16 1 COVER LOCK
12 3215 9595 00 1 PRESS.RED.VALVE TRYCKRED.VENTIL 1/2',0,2-8BAR
13 9090 1172 00 1 PRESSURE GAUGE TRYCKMTARE 0-10 BAR G 1/8'
14 9106 1924 44 1 RUBBER CLOTH GUMMIDUK
16 0147 1247 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 6 X 20 - 8.8 FZB
17 0301 2344 00 8 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
18 0147 1364 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 35 - 8.8 FZB
19 0291 1128 20 4 LOCK NUT LSMUTTER M 10 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
25 9106 0790 12 1 RUBBER CLOTH GUMMIDUK
28 1 HOSE SET SLANGSATS Page 1323 MANUAL GREASING/ENGINE FRAME
29 1 HOSE SET SLANGSATS Page 1325 MANUAL GREASING/BOOM FRAME
40 3217 9766 25 1 GREASE FETT

9106 2159 48 009K


1317
DRUM PUMP / FATPUMP 3217 9766 01
DRUM PUMPFATPUMP

B0039854
1318
DRUM PUMP / FATPUMP 3217 9766 01

(Sheet 1 of 3)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
3217 9766 13 1 VALVE VENTIL INCL.POS.38(3X),41-43,46,54-56
3217 9766 14 1 VALVE VENTIL INCL.POS.38,41-45,49-52
9106 1331 00 1 SEALING SET PACKNINGSSATS INCL.POS.6,7,11,12,26,31,32,
33(2X),34,35
9106 1331 01 1 REPAIR KIT RENOVERINGSSATS INCL.POS.3(2X),4,6,7,9,11,12,
16-26,30,31
1 1 COVER LOCK NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
2 1 SCREW SKRUV NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
3 2 WASHER BRICKA NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
4 1 WASHER BRICKA NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
5 1 WASHER BRICKA NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
6 1 SEAL RING TTNINGSRING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
7 1 SEAL RING TTNINGSRING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
8 1 PIN TAPP NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
9 1 RING RING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
10 1 TUBE RR NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
11 1 SEAL TTNING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
12 1 O-RING O-RING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
13 1 COVER LOCK NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
14 1 LOCK RING LSRING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
15 1 HOUSE HUS NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
16 1 SHIM SHIMS NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
17 1 PLATE PLATTA NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
18 1 MANIFOLD ANSLUTN.BLOCK NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
19 1 ADAPTER ADAPTER NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
20 1 HOLDER HLLARE NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
21 2 WASHER BRICKA NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
22 2 SCREW SKRUV NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
23 1 PIN PINNE NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
24 1 SLEEVE HYLSA NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
25 1 SPRING FJDER NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
26 1 O-RING O-RING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY

3217 9766 01 008K


1319
DRUM PUMP / FATPUMP 3217 9766 01
(Sheet 2 of 3)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
27 1 PLUG PLUGG NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
28 1 VALVE VENTIL NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
29 1 SCREW SKRUV NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
30 1 GUIDE SLEEVE STYRHYLSA NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
31 1 O-RING O-RING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
32 1 SLEEVE HYLSA NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
33 2 SEAL TTNING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
34 1 NUT MUTTER NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
35 1 ATTACHMENT LUG FSTRA NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
36 1 SHAFT AXEL NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
37 1 SLEEVE HYLSA NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
38 1 LOCKING CLIP LSSPRINT NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
39 1 SHAFT AXEL NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
40 1 SLEEVE HYLSA NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
41 1 WASHER BRICKA NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
42 1 PIN PINNE NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
44 1 SHAFT AXEL NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
45 1 LOCKING CLIP LSSPRINT NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
46 1 SHAFT AXEL NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
47 1 TUBE RR NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
48 3217 9766 15 1 ADAPTER FRSKRUVNING
49 1 SEAL RING TTNINGSRING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
50 1 SEAL RING TTNINGSRING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
51 1 CYLINDER CYLINDER NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
52 1 SEAL RING TTNINGSRING NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
53 1 TUBE RR NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
54 1 WASHER BRICKA NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
55 1 VALVE UNIT VENTILENHET NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
56 1 VALVE SEAT VENTILSTE NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
57 1 INLET UNIT INLOPPSENHET NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
58 1 WASHER BRICKA NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
59 1 NUT MUTTER NOT SOLD SEPARATELY

B0039854
1320
DRUM PUMP / FATPUMP 3217 9766 01
(Sheet 3 of 3)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
60 1 SLEEVE HYLSA NOT SOLD SEPARATELY

3217 9766 01 008K


1321
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS MANUAL GREASING/ENGINE FRAME
HOSE SETSLANGSATS

B0015365
1322
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS MANUAL GREASING/ENGINE FRAME

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
GR2 3176 6856 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3000 R2AT
AP10 0574 1290 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 4600 R2AT

9106 2101 44 005K


1323
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS MANUAL GREASING/BOOM FRAME
HOSE SETSLANGSATS

B0015365
1324
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS MANUAL GREASING/BOOM FRAME

Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
GR1 3176 7120 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 4200 R2AT

9106 2101 45 003K


1325
1326
HOSE CONNECTION / SLANGANSLUTNING
LIST OF CONTENTS
Part no Description Benmning See page Remarks
Detaljnr Se sida Anmrkning
HOSE CONNECTION SLANGANSLUTNING 1330

1327
HOSE CONNECTION / SLANGANSLUTNING
HOSE CONNECTIONSLANGANSLUTNING
Fig. 1 of 2

B0054217
1328
HOSE CONNECTION / SLANGANSLUTNING
Fig. 2 of 2

1260 1001 23 051K


1329
HOSE CONNECTION / SLANGANSLUTNING

(Sheet 1 of 16)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1 0570 5000 06 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/16
1 3176 1472 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4
1 3176 2279 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8
1 3176 3556 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16=HTXS10
1 3176 6495 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/16
1 3176 6633 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/8
1 3176 6634 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 7/8
1 3176 6635 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 2 1/2
1 3715 0581 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16
2 3177 3178 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - UNF 7/16
3A 3176 6501 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - UNF 9/16
3A 3176 6502 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8 - UNF 9/16
3A 3176 6503 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16 - UNF 9/16
3A 3176 6504 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16 - UNF 3/4
3A 3176 6506 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/16 - UNF 9/16
3A 3176 6507 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/16 - UNF 3/4
3A 3176 6508 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/16 - UNF 7/8
3A 3176 6509 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/16 - UN 1 1/16
3A 3176 6639 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/8 - UNF 7/8
3A 3176 6640 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/8 - UN 1 1/16
3A 3176 6641 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/8 - UN 1 5/16
3A 3176 7337 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 7/8 - UN 1 1/16
3A 3176 7338 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 7/8 - UN 1 5/16
3A 3176 7339 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 7/8 - UN 1 5/8
3A 3176 8026 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - UNF 7/16
3A 3176 8027 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16 - UNF 7/16
3A 3176 8251 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - UNF 7/16
UNF 3/4-UNF 7/16
3A 3177 3064 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8 - UNF 7/16
3B 3176 6505 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16 - UNF 7/8
3B 3176 7336 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8 - UNF 3/4
4 3176 6981 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - UNF 7/8

B0054218
1330
HOSE CONNECTION / SLANGANSLUTNING
(Sheet 2 of 16)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
4 3176 7340 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8 - UN 1 1/16
4 3176 7341 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16 - UN 1 5/16
4 3217 6218 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/16 - UNF 9/16
5 0570 5010 01 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/16 - M27 X 2
5 0570 5010 12 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/16 - M10 X 1
5 0570 5010 17 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - M16 X 1,5
5 0570 5010 18 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - M18 X 1,5
5 3176 2929 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16 - M26 X 1,5
5 3176 2932 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16 - M22 X 1,5
5 3176 7319 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - M14 X 1,5
5 3177 3054 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8 - M22 X 1,5
5 3177 3068 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8 - M18 X 1,5
6 3176 1900 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8 - M26 X 1,5
6 3176 1901 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/16 - M22 X 1,5
6 3176 6708 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/16 - M30 X 1,5
6 3176 6983 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8 - M16 X 1,5
6 3176 7703 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - M10 X 1
6 3176 7707 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - M12 X 1,5
6 3176 8076 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16 - M33 X 2
6 3176 8077 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8 - M27 X 2
6 3176 8078 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - M16 X 1,5
6 3217 6148 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - M12 X 1,5
7 0570 5010 11 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/16 - G 1/2
7 3176 2904 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/16 - G 1/8
7 3176 6348 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - G 1/4
7 3176 6619 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/16 - G 1/4
7 3176 6620 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/16 - G 3/8
7 0570 5010 13 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - G 3/4
7 3176 2131 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8 - G 3/4
UNF 7/8-G 3/4 STRAIGHT
7 3176 6344 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - G 3/8
7 3176 6349 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - G 3/8
UNF 9/16-G 3/8 STRAIGHT

1260 1001 23 051K


1331
HOSE CONNECTION / SLANGANSLUTNING
(Sheet 3 of 16)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
7 3176 6510 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - G 1/8
7 3176 6511 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - G 1/4
7 3176 6512 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - G 3/8
7 3176 6513 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - G 1/2
7 3176 6514 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8 - R 3/8
7 3176 6515 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8 - G 1/2
7 3176 6516 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16 - G 1/2
7 3176 6517 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16 - G 3/4
7 3176 6518 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16 - G 1
7 3176 6519 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/16 - G 3/4
7 3176 6520 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/16 - G 1
7 3176 6521 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/16 - G 1 1/4
7 3176 6642 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/8 - G 1
7 3176 6643 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/8 - G 1 1/4
7 3176 6644 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/8 - G 1 1/2
7 3176 6645 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 7/8 - G 1 1/4
7 3176 6646 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 7/8 - G 1 1/2
7 3176 7304 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16 - G 3/8
8 3176 3031 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - G 1/4
8 3176 3032 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - G 3/8
8 3176 3034 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - G 3/8
8 3176 3035 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - G 1/2
8 3176 3036 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8 - G 3/8
8 3176 3037 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8 - G 1/2
8 3176 6037 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8 - G 1/4
8 3176 3040 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16 - G 3/4
8 3176 3042 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/16 - G 3/4
8 3176 8402 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 2 1/2 - G 2
9 0570 5010 07 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/16 - UNF 9/16
9 0570 5010 14 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - UNF 7/16
9 3176 1271 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - UNF 3/4
9 3176 1586 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8 - UNF 7/8

B0054218
1332
HOSE CONNECTION / SLANGANSLUTNING
(Sheet 4 of 16)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
9 3176 5000 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - UNF 3/4
9 3176 6301 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16 - UN 1 1/16
9 3176 6483 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16 - UN 1 5/8
9 3176 6530 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - UNF 9/16
9 3176 6531 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - UNF 9/16
9 3176 6532 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - UNF 7/8
9 3176 6533 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8 - UNF 3/4
9 3176 6534 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8 - UN 1 1/16
9 3176 6535 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16 - UNF 7/8
9 3176 6536 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/16 - UN 1 1/16
9 3176 6537 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/16 - UN 1 5/16
9 3176 6538 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/16 - UN 1 5/8
9 3176 6651 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/8 - UN 1 5/16
9 3176 6652 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/8 - UN 1 5/8
9 3176 6653 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/8 - UN 1 7/8
9 3176 6654 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 7/8 - UN 1 7/8
9 3176 6655 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 7/8 - UN 2 1/2
9 3176 6656 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 2 1/2 - UN 2 1/2
9 3176 8271 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/16 - UNF 7/16
9 3715 0587 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16 - UN 1 5/16
10 0570 5010 19 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/16 - NPTF 1/2
10 0570 5010 06 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16 - NPTF 1
10 0570 5010 09 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/16 - NPTF 3/4
10 0570 5010 10 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/16 - NPTF 1 1/4
10 0570 5010 15 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/8 - NPTF 1 1/2
10 0570 5010 16 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16 - NPTF 1 1/2
10 0570 5010 20 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - NPTF 1/2
10 0570 5010 21 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - NPTF 3/4
10 0570 5010 22 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16 - NPTF 1/2
10 0570 5010 23 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 7/8 - NPTF 1 1/4
10 0570 5010 24 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8 - NPTF 3/4
10 3176 0064 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - NPTF 1/4
10 3176 0065 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - NPTF 3/8

1260 1001 23 051K


1333
HOSE CONNECTION / SLANGANSLUTNING
(Sheet 5 of 16)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
10 3176 1508 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8 - NPTF 1/2
10 3176 1522 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8 - NPTF 3/8
10 3176 1942 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - NPTF 1/8
UNF 9/16-NPTF 1/8 STRAIGHT
10 3176 1943 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/8 - NPTF 1
10 3176 2645 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - NPTF 1/4
10 3176 2786 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - NPTF 1/2
10 3176 3829 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - NPTF 3/8
10 3176 6539 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16 - NPTF 3/4
10 3176 6540 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/16 - NPTF 1
10 3176 6657 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/8 - NPTF 1 1/4
10 3176 6658 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 7/8 - NPTF 1 1/2
10 3176 6659 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 2 1/2 - NPTF 2
10 3176 7058 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/16 - NPTF 1/8
10 3177 3063 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/16 - NPTF 1/4
11 3176 8711 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 2 1/2 - RD 65-6
11 3176 8872 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 7/8 - RG 65-6
12 0570 5011 06 1 STRAIGHT COUPL. RAK KOPPLING UN 1 1/16 - ISO 7-R 1/2
13 0570 5011 05 1 STRAIGHT COUPL. RAK KOPPLING UNF 7/16 - M10 X 1
14 3176 6522 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - G 1/4
UNF 9/16-G 1/4 INV.STRAIGHT
14 3176 6523 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - G 3/8
14 3176 6524 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - G 1/4
14 3176 6525 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - G 3/8
14 3176 6526 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - G 1/2
14 3176 6527 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8 - G 1/2
14 3176 6528 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 1 1/16 - G 3/4
14 3176 6529 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/16 - G 1
14 3176 6647 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/8 - G 1
14 3176 6648 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/8 - G 1 1/4
14 3176 6649 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 7/8 - G 1 1/4
14 3176 6650 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 7/8 - G 1 1/2
14 3176 7342 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16 - G 1/2

B0054218
1334
HOSE CONNECTION / SLANGANSLUTNING
(Sheet 6 of 16)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
14 3176 8043 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 1/2 - G 1/4
15 0570 5020 07 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - G 1/4
15 3176 7851 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - G 3/8
15 3176 8292 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - G 1/2
15 3177 3012 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/16 - G 3/8
15 3177 3070 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - G 1/4
15 3177 3136 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/16 - G 1/4
16 0570 5020 08 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16 - NPTF 1/2
16 3455 0402 01 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/16 - NPTF 1/8
16 3455 0402 02 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/16 - NPTF 1/4
16 3455 0402 03 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 1/2 - NPTF 1/8
16 3455 0402 04 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - NPTF 1/4
16 3455 0402 05 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - NPTF 3/8
16 3455 0402 06 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - NPTF 3/8
16 3455 0402 07 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8 - NPTF 1/2
16 3455 0402 08 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16 - NPTF 3/4
16 3455 0402 13 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - NPTF 1/2
16 3455 0402 09 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/16 - NPTF 1
16 3455 0402 10 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/8 - NPTF 1 1/4
16 3455 0402 11 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 7/8 - NPTF 1 1/4
16 3455 0402 12 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 2 1/2 - NPTF 2
17 3176 3045 80 1 PIPE COUPLING RRKOPPLING UNF 9/16
17 3176 3046 80 1 PIPE COUPLING RRKOPPLING UNF 3/4
17 3176 3048 80 1 PIPE COUPLING RRKOPPLING UN 1 1/16
17 3176 3049 80 1 PIPE COUPLING RRKOPPLING UN 1 5/16
18 3176 2821 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - 15
18 3176 3050 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - 8
18 3176 3051 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - 12
18 3176 3052 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8 - 16
18 3176 3053 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16 - 20
18 3176 6353 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - 12
18 3176 6542 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - 16
18 3176 6543 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8 - 12

1260 1001 23 051K


1335
HOSE CONNECTION / SLANGANSLUTNING
(Sheet 7 of 16)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
18 3176 6544 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8 - 20
18 3176 7767 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - 6
18 3176 8120 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - 10
18 3217 7310 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/16 - 22
19 0570 5040 02 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/8 - G 1 1/4
19 0570 5040 03 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - G 3/8
19 0570 5040 05 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/16 - G 1/4
19 0570 5040 06 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - G 1/2
19 0570 5040 07 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - G 1/4
19 0570 5040 15 1 STRAIGHT NIPPLE RAK NIPPEL UN 1 7/8 - G 1 1/4
19 3176 7757 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16 - G 3/4
19 3176 8270 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - G 3/8
19 3176 8489 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - G 1/4
19 3176 8490 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8 - G 1/2
19 3177 3025 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 7/8 - G 1 1/2
19 3177 3107 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/16 - G 1
19 3177 3132 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/16 - G 1/8
20 0570 5040 04 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/16 - M10 X 1
21 0570 5041 05 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16 - NPTF 3/4
21 0570 5041 06 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8 - NPTF 1/2
22 0570 5080 05 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/8
22 3176 8972 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16
22 3176 8973 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8
23 3176 1947 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 3/16
23 3176 3060 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4
23 3176 6039 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/16
23 3176 6668 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/8
23 3176 6669 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 7/8
23 3176 6670 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 2 1/2
23 3176 7872 00 1 ELBOW NIPPLE VINKELNIPPEL UNF 7/16
23 3176 7873 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 1/2
23 3715 0584 00 1 ELBOW NIPPLE VINKELNIPPEL UNF 9/16 - UNF 9/16

B0054218
1336
HOSE CONNECTION / SLANGANSLUTNING
(Sheet 8 of 16)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
23 3715 0585 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8
23 3715 0589 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16
24 3176 1944 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/16
24 3176 6547 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16
24 3176 6548 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4
24 3176 6549 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8
24 3176 6550 00 1 ELBOW RRVINKEL UN 1 1/16
24 3176 6551 00 1 ELBOW RRVINKEL UN 1 5/16
24 3176 6660 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/8
24 3176 6661 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 7/8
24 3176 6662 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 2 1/2
25 0570 5090 02 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - M18 X 1,5
25 0570 5090 19 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - M16 X 1,5
25 0570 5090 20 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8 - M18 X 1,5
26 3176 6351 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - G 1/4
26 3176 6352 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - G 3/8
26 3176 6612 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/16 - G 1/4
26 3176 6671 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/16 - G 1/8
26 0570 5090 45 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - G 1/2
26 3176 6344 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - G 3/8
26 3176 6563 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - G 1/4
26 3176 6564 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - G 1/2
26 3176 6565 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8 - G 1/2
26 3176 6566 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16 - G 1/2
26 3176 6567 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16 - G 3/4
90 DEGREE
26 3176 6568 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/16 - G 3/4
26 3176 6569 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/16 - G 1
26 3176 6672 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/8 - G 1
26 3176 6673 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/8 - G 1 1/4
26 3176 6674 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 7/8 - G 1 1/4
26 3176 6675 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 7/8 - G 1 1/2
26 3177 3045 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - G 1/8

1260 1001 23 051K


1337
HOSE CONNECTION / SLANGANSLUTNING
(Sheet 9 of 16)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
26 3177 3046 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8 - G 3/4
27 0570 5090 18 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/16 - G 1/4
27 3176 6552 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - G 1/4
27 3176 6553 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - G 3/8
27 3176 6554 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8 - G 1/2
27 3176 6555 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16 - G 3/4
27 3176 6556 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/16 - G 1
27 3176 6663 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/8 - G 1 1/4
27 3176 6664 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 7/8 - G 1 1/2
27 3177 3195 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/16 - G 1/8
28 3176 1426 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8 - UNF 7/8
28 3176 6570 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - UNF 3/4
28 3176 6571 00 1 ELBOW RRVINKEL UN 1 1/16 - UN 1 1/16
28 3176 6572 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/16 - UN 1 5/16
28 3176 6676 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/8 - UN 1 5/8
28 3177 3190 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 1/2 - UNF 1/2
28 3715 0588 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - UNF 9/16
28 3176 6677 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 7/8 - UN 1 7/8
28 3176 6678 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 2 1/2 - UN 2 1/2
29 3176 6557 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - UNF 9/16
29 3176 6558 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - UNF 3/4
29 3176 6559 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8 - UNF 7/8
29 3176 6560 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16 - UN 1 1/16
29 3176 6561 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/16 - UN 1 5/16
29 3176 6665 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/8 - UN 1 5/8
29 3176 6666 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 7/8 - UN 1 7/8
29 3176 6667 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 2 1/2 - UN 2 1/2
30 0570 5090 01 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/16 - NPTF 1/4
30 0570 5090 08 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - NPTF 3/4
30 0570 5090 16 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 1/2 - NPTF 1/4
30 0570 5090 21 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/16 - NPTF 1/8
30 0570 5090 25 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - NPTF 1/8

B0054218
1338
HOSE CONNECTION / SLANGANSLUTNING
(Sheet 10 of 16)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
30 0570 5090 26 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - NPTF 1/4
30 3176 0062 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - NPTF 3/8
UNF 3/4-NPTF 3/8 90 DEGREE
30 3176 0063 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - NPTF 1/4
30 3176 1948 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - NPTF 1/2
30 3176 3828 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - NPTF 3/8
30 0570 5090 22 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/16 - NPTF 3/4
30 0570 5090 23 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/8 - NPTF 1 1/4
30 0570 5090 24 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/8 - NPTF 1
30 0570 5090 27 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16 - NPTF 1/2
30 3176 1510 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8 - NPTF 1/2
30 3176 1672 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/16 - NPTF 1
30 3176 1949 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - NPTF 1/2
30A 0570 5090 13 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/16 - NPTF 1/4
30A 0570 5090 14 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16 - NPTF 3/4
30A 0570 5090 34 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/16 - NPTF 1/8
30A 0570 5090 35 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - NPTF 1/4
30A 0570 5090 36 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - NPTF 3/8
30A 0570 5090 37 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/16 - NPTF 1
30A 0570 5090 38 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/8 - NPTF 1 1/4
30B 0570 5090 15 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/16 - NPTF 1/4
30B 0570 5090 28 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/16 - NPTF 1/8
30B 0570 5090 29 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - NPTF 3/8
30B 0570 5090 30 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16 - NPTF 3/4
30B 0570 5090 31 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/16 - NPTF 1
30B 0570 5090 32 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/8 - NPTF 1 1/4
30B 0570 5090 33 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - NPTF 1/4
31 0570 5090 12 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/16 - NPTF 1/4
31 3176 0166 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - NPTF 1/4
31 3176 0167 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - NPTF 3/8
31 3176 0529 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/16 - NPTF 1
UN 1 5/16-NPTF 1 45GRAD
31 3176 1509 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8 - NPTF 1/2

1260 1001 23 051K


1339
HOSE CONNECTION / SLANGANSLUTNING
(Sheet 11 of 16)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
31 3176 1945 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/8 - NPTF 1 1/4
31 3176 1946 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 7/8 - NPTF 1 1/2
31 3176 6562 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16 - NPTF 3/4
32 0570 5090 03 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/16 - NPTF 1/4
32 0570 5090 04 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16 - NPTF 3/4
33 3176 1524 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8
33 3176 2644 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4
33 3176 3555 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16
33 3176 6574 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16
33 3176 6575 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/16
33 3176 6679 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/8
33 3176 6680 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 7/8
33 3176 6681 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 2 1/2
34 0570 5110 03 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/16
34 3176 5428 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16
34 3176 6036 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8
34 3176 6576 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4
34 3176 6577 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16
34 3176 6578 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/16
34 3176 6682 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/8
34 3176 6683 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 7/8
34 3176 6684 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 2 1/2
35 0570 5110 01 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 1/2
35 3176 5427 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16
35 3176 5535 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4
35 3176 6590 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8
T- /SVIVELNUT
35 3176 6591 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16
35 3176 6592 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/16
35 3176 6690 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/8
35 3176 6691 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 7/8
35 3176 6692 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 2 1/2

B0054218
1340
HOSE CONNECTION / SLANGANSLUTNING
(Sheet 12 of 16)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
35 3177 3095 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/16
36 0570 5120 03 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/16 - G 1/4
36 0570 5120 04 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16 - G 1/2
36 3176 6579 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - G 1/4
36 3176 6580 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - G 3/8
36 3176 6581 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8 - G 1/2
36 3176 6582 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16 - G 3/4
36 3176 6583 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/16 - G 1
36 3176 6585 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - UNF 3/4
36 3176 6586 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8 - UNF 7/8
37 0570 5120 01 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/16 - G 1/8
37 0570 5120 05 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/16 - G 1/4
37 3176 6593 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - G 1/4
37 3176 6594 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - G 3/8
37 3176 6595 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8 - G 1/2
UNF 7/8-G 1/2
37 3176 6596 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16 - G 3/4
37 3176 6597 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/16 - G 1
37 3176 6693 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/8 - G 1 1/4
37 3176 6694 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 7/8 - G 1 1/2
38 3176 6584 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - UNF 9/16
38 3176 6585 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - UNF 3/4
38 3176 6586 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8 - UNF 7/8
38 3176 6587 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16 - UN 1 1/16
38 3176 6588 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/16 - UN 1 5/16
38 3176 6687 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/8 - UN 1 5/8
38 3176 6688 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 7/8 - UN 1 7/8
38 3176 6689 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 2 1/2 - UN 2 1/2
39 3176 6598 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - UNF 9/16
39 3176 6599 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - UNF 3/4
39 3176 6600 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8 - UNF 7/8
39 3176 6601 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16 - UN 1 1/16
39 3176 6602 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/16 - UN 1 5/16

1260 1001 23 051K


1341
HOSE CONNECTION / SLANGANSLUTNING
(Sheet 13 of 16)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
39 3176 6695 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/8 - UN 1 5/8
39 3176 6696 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 7/8 - UN 1 7/8
39 3176 6697 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 2 1/2 - UN 2 1/2
40 3176 1300 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - NPTF 3/8
40 3176 5018 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - NPTF 1/4
40 3176 1523 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8 - NPTF 1/2
40 3176 1671 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/16 - NPTF 1
40 3176 6589 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16 - NPTF 3/4
41 0570 5120 07 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/16 - NPTF 1/8
41 0570 5120 08 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/16 - NPTF 1/4
41 0570 5120 09 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - NPTF 3/8
41 0570 5120 10 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - NPTF 1/2
41 0570 5120 11 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/16 - NPTF 3/4
41 0570 5120 12 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/8 - NPTF 1 1/4
41 0570 5120 13 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 7/8 - NPTF 1 1/2
41 3176 2710 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8 - NPTF 1/2
41 3176 2809 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - NPTF 3/8
41 3176 6603 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - NPTF 1/4
41 3176 6604 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16 - NPTF 3/4
41 3176 6605 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/16 - NPTF 1
42 3455 0766 01 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/16 - NPTF 1/8
42 3455 0766 02 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/16 - NPTF 1/4
42 3455 0766 03 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 1/2 - NPTF 1/8
42 3455 0766 04 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - NPTF 1/4
42 3455 0766 05 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - NPTF 3/8
42 3455 0766 06 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8 - NPTF 1/2
42 3455 0766 07 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16 - NPTF 3/4
42 3455 0766 08 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/16 - NPTF 1
42 3455 0766 09 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/8 - NPTF 1 1/4
43 0570 5140 05 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16
43 3176 7071 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4
44 3176 6497 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4

B0054218
1342
HOSE CONNECTION / SLANGANSLUTNING
(Sheet 14 of 16)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
44 3176 6498 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8
44 3176 8028 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/16
44 3176 6499 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16
44 3176 6500 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/16
44 3176 6636 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/8
44 3176 6637 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 7/8
44 3176 6638 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 2 1/2
45 3176 8424 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - UNF 9/16
46 3455 0543 01 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/16
46 3455 0543 02 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 1/2
46 3455 0543 03 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16
46 3455 0543 04 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4
46 3455 0543 05 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8
46 3455 0543 06 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16
46 3455 0543 07 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/16
46 3455 0543 08 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/8
47 0570 5160 05 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/16
47A 3176 8927 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8
48 3176 2930 00 1 CAP NUT VERFALLSMUTTER UN 1 1/16
48 3176 6613 00 1 CAP NUT VERFALLSMUTTER UNF 7/16
48 3176 6614 00 1 CAP NUT VERFALLSMUTTER UNF 9/16
48 3176 6615 00 1 CAP NUT VERFALLSMUTTER UNF 3/4
48 3176 6616 00 1 CAP NUT VERFALLSMUTTER UNF 7/8
48 3176 6618 00 1 CAP NUT VERFALLSMUTTER UN 1 5/16
48 3176 6787 00 1 CAP NUT VERFALLSMUTTER UN 1 5/8
48 3176 6788 00 1 CAP NUT VERFALLSMUTTER UN 1 7/8
48 3176 6789 00 1 CAP NUT VERFALLSMUTTER UN 2 1/2
49A 0570 5190 11 1 ADAPTER SLEEVE KLMHYLSA FR RR D=32
49A 3176 2905 00 1 ADAPTER SLEEVE KLMHYLSA FR RR D=30
49A 3177 3047 00 1 ADAPTER SLEEVE KLMHYLSA FR RR D=6
49A 3177 3108 00 1 ADAPTER SLEEVE KLMHYLSA FR RR D=38
49A 3715 1505 00 1 ADAPTER SLEEVE KLMHYLSA FR RR D=20
49A 3715 3020 00 1 ADAPTER SLEEVE KLMHYLSA FR RR D=10

1260 1001 23 051K


1343
HOSE CONNECTION / SLANGANSLUTNING
(Sheet 15 of 16)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
49A 3715 3021 00 1 ADAPTER SLEEVE KLMHYLSA FR RR D=16
49A 3715 3022 00 1 ADAPTER SLEEVE KLMHYLSA FR RR D=25
49A 3715 3030 00 1 ADAPTER SLEEVE KLMHYLSA FR RR D=12
49B 0570 5190 02 1 ADAPTER SLEEVE KLMHYLSA FR RR D=1/4
49B 0570 5190 03 1 ADAPTER SLEEVE KLMHYLSA FR RR D=3/8
49B 0570 5190 04 1 ADAPTER SLEEVE KLMHYLSA FR RR D=1/2
49B 0570 5190 05 1 ADAPTER SLEEVE KLMHYLSA FR RR D=3/4
49B 0570 5190 06 1 ADAPTER SLEEVE KLMHYLSA FR RR D=1
49B 0570 5190 07 1 ADAPTER SLEEVE KLMHYLSA FR RR D=1 1/4
49B 0570 5190 08 1 ADAPTER SLEEVE KLMHYLSA FR RR D=1 1/2
50 3176 5563 00 1 PLUG PLUGG UNF 3/4
50 3176 6698 00 1 PLUG PLUGG UN 1 5/8
50 3176 6699 00 1 PLUG PLUGG UN 1 7/8
50 3176 6700 00 1 PLUG PLUGG UN 2 1/2
50 3176 8289 00 1 PLUG PLUGG UNF 7/16
50 3715 0598 00 1 PLUG PLUGG UN 1 1/16
50 3715 0599 00 1 PLUG PLUGG UNF 7/8
50 3715 0600 00 1 PLUG PLUGG UNF 9/16
50 3715 0821 00 1 PLUG PLUGG UN 1 5/16
51 3176 5313 00 1 CAP HUV UNF 3/4
51 3176 5429 00 1 CAP HUV UNF 9/16
51 3176 6701 00 1 CAP HUV UN 1 5/8
51 3176 6702 00 1 CAP HUV UN 1 7/8
51 3176 6703 00 1 CAP HUV UN 2 1/2
51 3176 8029 00 1 CAP HUV UNF 7/16
51 3177 3197 00 1 CAP HUV UNF 1/2
51 3715 0597 00 1 CAP HUV UNF 7/8
51 3715 0819 00 1 CAP HUV UN 1 5/16
51 3715 0820 00 1 CAP HUV UN 1 1/16
52A 0570 5191 05 1 TEST CONNECTION TESTANSLUTNING UNF 3/4 - G 1/4
52A 0570 5191 06 1 TEST CONNECTION TESTANSLUTNING UNF 7/8 - GR 1/4
52A 0570 5191 07 1 TEST CONNECTION TESTANSLUTNING UNF 9/16 - G 1/4

B0054218
1344
HOSE CONNECTION / SLANGANSLUTNING
(Sheet 16 of 16)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
52B 0570 5191 08 1 TEST CONNECTION TESTANSLUTNING UN 1 1/16 - G 1/4
52B 0570 5191 09 1 TEST CONNECTION TESTANSLUTNING UN 1 5/16 - G 1/4
53 0584 0004 00 1 CUTTING RING SKRRING 6 - PRESS.WORK 100 BAR
53 0584 0024 00 1 CUTTING RING SKRRING 10 - PRESS.WORK 250 BAR
53 0584 0025 00 1 CUTTING RING SKRRING
53 0584 0027 00 1 CUTTING RING SKRRING Y 1 - 15
53 0584 0062 00 1 CUTTING RING SKRRING 6 - PRESS.WORK 630 BAR
53 0584 0064 00 1 CUTTING RING SKRRING Y1-8
53 0584 0065 00 1 CUTTING RING SKRRING
53 0584 0066 00 1 CUTTING RING SKRRING Y 1 - 12
53 0584 0067 00 1 CUTTING RING SKRRING 14 - PRESS.WORK 630 BAR
53 0584 0068 00 1 CUTTING RING SKRRING 16 - PRESS.WORK 400 BAR
53 0584 0071 00 1 CUTTING RING SKRRING Y 1 - 20
53 0584 0074 00 1 CUTTING RING SKRRING Y 1 - 25
54 0584 2004 00 1 NUT MUTTER M 10X1 - 6-LL DIN 3870
54 0584 2022 00 1 NUT MUTTER M 12X1,5 - 6-L DIN 3870
54 0584 2024 00 1 NUT MUTTER M 16X1,5 - 10-L DIN 3870
54 0584 2025 00 1 NUT MUTTER M 16X1,5 - 10-L DIN 3870
54 0584 2026 00 1 NUT MUTTER M 18X1,5 - 12-L DIN 3870
54 0584 2027 00 1 NUT MUTTER M 22X1,5 - 15-L DIN 3870
54 0584 2062 00 1 NUT MUTTER M 14X1,5 - 6-S DIN 3870
54 0584 2064 00 1 NUT MUTTER M 16X1,5 - 8-S DIN 3870
54 0584 2065 00 1 NUT MUTTER M 18X1,5 - 10-S DIN 3870
54 0584 2066 00 1 NUT MUTTER M 20X1,5 - 12-S DIN 3870
54 0584 2067 00 1 NUT MUTTER M 22X1,5 - 14-S DIN 3870
54 0584 2068 00 1 NUT MUTTER M 24X1,5 - 16-S DIN 3870
54 0584 2074 00 1 NUT MUTTER M 36X2 - 25-S DIN 3870
55 3176 7968 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8 - UNF 9/16
EXTRA LONG, FOR FEED BULKHEAD
55 3176 7969 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8 - UNF 7/8
EXTRA LONG, FOR FEED BULKHEAD
55 3176 7970 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16 - UN 1 1/16
EXTRA LONG, FOR FEED BULKHEAD

1260 1001 23 051K


1345
1346
HOSES / SLANGAR
LIST OF CONTENTS
Part no Description Benmning See page Remarks
Detaljnr Se sida Anmrkning
HOSES SLANGAR 1349

1347
HOSES / SLANGAR
HOSESSLANGAR

B0015365
1348
HOSES / SLANGAR

(Sheet 1 of 17)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
ACP1 0574 3269 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 1200 R2AT
ACP3 0574 3274 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 1700 R2AT
AD 0574 0318 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3500 R2AT
AG 3217 9578 30 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING BTR 105 ST, L=2600, 3/16"
AG1 0574 7700 13 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING BTR 105 ST, L=2400, 3/16"
AL1 0574 3255 98 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X2650 R2AT
AL1 3176 5670 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 600 R2AT
AL2 3176 5670 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 600 R2AT
AP 0574 7700 35 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING BTR 105 ST, L=3200, 3/16"
AP1 0574 0066 24 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 5800 R2AT
AP10 0574 1290 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 4600 R2AT
AP2 0574 2318 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 4500 R2AT
AP3 3176 6855 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 2400 R2AT
AS1 0574 0069 97 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 700 R1T RD
AS2 0574 0070 01 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 7000 R1T RD
AS3:1 0574 3259 75 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3 X 9000 R1T RD
AS3:2 0574 3259 76 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3 X 1000 R1T RD
AS4 0574 0068 05 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 1200 R1T RD
AS40 0574 0068 30 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 2800 R1T RD
AS41 0574 0068 20 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 1400 R1T RD
AS42 0574 0068 18 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 1200 R1T RD
AS5 0574 3259 31 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 5400 R1T RD
AS51 0574 0068 17 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 1100 R1T RD
AS52 0574 0068 16 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 1000 R1T RD
AS6 0574 0068 06 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 1700 R1T RD
AS60 0574 0068 17 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 1100 R1T RD
AS61 0574 0068 13 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 700 R1T RD
AS62 0574 0068 13 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 700 R1T RD
AS9 0574 0069 40 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 500 R1T RD
BE5 0574 0065 88 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3700 R2AT
BE6 0574 0065 71 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3500 R2AT
BHA01 3217 9578 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING BTR 105 ST, L= 700, 3/16

8991 9598 00 002K


1349
HOSES / SLANGAR
(Sheet 2 of 17)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
BHA02 3217 9578 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING BTR 105 ST, L= 700, 3/16
BHA03 3176 6976 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 2000 R2AT
BHA04 3176 6976 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 2000 R2AT
BHA05 3176 6858 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3600 R2AT
BHA06 3176 6858 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3600 R2AT
BHA07 0574 0000 70 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3300 R2AT
BHA08 0574 0000 70 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3300 R2AT
BHA09 0574 0000 70 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3300 R2AT
BHA10 0574 0000 70 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3300 R2AT
BHJ01 3217 9578 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING BTR 105 ST, L= 700, 3/16
BHJ02 3217 9578 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING BTR 105 ST, L= 700, 3/16
BHJ03 3176 6976 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 2000 R2AT
BHJ04 3176 6976 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 2000 R2AT
BHJ05 3176 6858 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3600 R2AT
BHJ06 3176 6858 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3600 R2AT
BHJ07 0574 0000 70 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3300 R2AT
BHJ08 0574 0000 70 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3300 R2AT
BHJ09 3176 7645 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3400 R2AT
BHJ10 3176 7645 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3400 R2AT
BIC01 0574 0256 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 450 R2AT
BIC02 3176 5679 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 500 R2AT
BIC03 0574 0316 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 2500 R2AT
BIC04 0574 0316 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 2500 R2AT
BIC05 0574 0065 94 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3700 R2AT
BIC06 0574 0065 94 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3700 R2AT
BIC07 0574 0326 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 4700 R2AT
BIC08 0574 0326 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 4700 R2AT
BIC7 0574 0326 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 4700 R2AT
BIC8 0574 0326 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 4700 R2AT
BRD1 0574 2280 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 2600 R2AT
BRD1 3176 7131 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 3000 R2AT
BRD2 0574 1260 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 650 R2AT

B0015365
1350
HOSES / SLANGAR
(Sheet 3 of 17)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
BRL1 3176 5681 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 600 R2AT
BRL2 3176 5681 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 600 R2AT
BRL3 3176 5676 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 900 R2AT
BRL4 3176 5676 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 900 R2AT
BRL5 0574 1286 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3800 R2AT
BRL6 0574 1286 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3800 R2AT
BRO01 3176 6862 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 700 R2AT
BRO02 3176 6862 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 700 R2AT
BRO03 0574 2320 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 2500 R2AT
BRO04 0574 2320 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 2500 R2AT
BRO05 0574 2285 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 3600 R2AT
BRO06 0574 2285 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 3600 R2AT
BRO07 0574 2291 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 4800 R2AT
BRO08 0574 2291 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 4800 R2AT
BRO11 0574 0065 72 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 750 R2AT
BRO12 3176 6336 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 700 R2AT
BRO7 0574 2316 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 5200 R2AT
BRO8 0574 2316 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 5200 R2AT
BRP1 0574 0278 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 2200 R2AT
BRP2 3176 6336 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 700 R2AT
BRP3 0574 0063 55 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 650 R9R
BRR1 3176 5681 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 600 R2AT
BRR2 3176 5681 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 600 R2AT
BRR3 3176 5676 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 900 R2AT
BRR4 3176 5676 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 900 R2AT
BRR5 0574 1286 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3800 R2AT
BRR6 0574 1286 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3800 R2AT
BR1 3176 7457 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 350 R2AT
BR11 3176 5677 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 1000 R2AT
BR21 3176 5677 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 1000 R2AT
BUD2 3176 5221 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 1800 R2AT
BUP1 0574 2274 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 1700 R2AT
BUP2 0574 2267 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 1000 R2AT

8991 9598 00 002K


1351
HOSES / SLANGAR
(Sheet 4 of 17)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
BUP3 0574 2269 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X1200 R2AT
BUP4 3176 6861 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 500 R2AT
BUT1 3176 6972 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 2200 R2AT
BUT4 0574 2256 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 450 R2AT
BUT5 3176 6861 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 500 R2AT
BUX1 0574 0256 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 450 R2AT
CPAL 3176 6854 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 600 R2AT
CPMD1 3176 7457 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 350 R2AT
CPMD2 0574 1321 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 2500 R2AT
CPMP2 0574 3274 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 1700 R2AT
CPMT1 0574 3258 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 550 R2AT
CPMT2 0574 3275 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 1800 R2AT
CPMT3 0574 3290 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 4600 R2AT
CPOD 0574 1269 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 1200 R2AT
CPOR 3176 6854 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 600 R2AT
CPP 0574 3287 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 4000 R2AT
CPT 0574 0066 18 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 750 R2AT
CPT1 3176 6861 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 500 R2AT
CRD 3176 7645 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3400 R2AT
CR1 0574 0065 71 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3500 R2AT
CR2 0574 0065 71 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3500 R2AT
CS01 0574 0064 50 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 1900 R2AT
CS02 0574 0315 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 2300 R2AT
CS03 3176 6858 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3600 R2AT
CS04 3176 6858 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3600 R2AT
CS05 0574 0000 70 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3300 R2AT
CS06 0574 0000 70 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3300 R2AT
CS07 3176 6858 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3600 R2AT
CS08 3176 6858 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3600 R2AT
CV1 5501 3428 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 25 X 432 SPECIAL
CV2 5501 3428 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 25 X 432 SPECIAL
CV3 5501 3439 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 25 X 1219 SPECIAL

B0015365
1352
HOSES / SLANGAR
(Sheet 5 of 17)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
CV4 5500 8389 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 25 X 1295 SPECIAL
CV5 0574 1256 22 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 25 X 737 SPECIAL
DCS 0574 0256 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 450 R2AT
DF 0574 0063 69 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 1200 R2AT
DF 0574 0255 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 400 R2AT
DHT1 0574 0252 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 250 R2AT
DH01 0574 0314 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 2100 R2AT
DH02 0574 0314 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 2100 R2AT
DH03 3176 6858 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3600 R2AT
DH04 3176 6858 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3600 R2AT
DH05 0574 0000 70 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3300 R2AT
DH06 0574 0000 70 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3300 R2AT
DH11 3176 6487 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 1600 R2AT
DH12 3176 6858 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3600 R2AT
DH13 0574 0000 70 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3300 R2AT
DH14 0574 0000 70 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3300 R2AT
DH21 3176 6487 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 1600 R2AT
DH22 3176 6487 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 1600 R2AT
DH23 3176 6858 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3600 R2AT
DH24 3176 6858 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3600 R2AT
DH25 0574 0000 70 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3300 R2AT
DH26 0574 0000 70 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3300 R2AT
DH27 0574 0000 70 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3300 R2AT
DH28 0574 0000 70 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3300 R2AT
DH29 0574 0064 54 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 550 R2AT
DH30 0574 0064 54 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 550 R2AT
DH32 0574 0256 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 450 R2AT
DH7 0574 0000 70 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3300 R2AT
DH8 0574 0000 70 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3300 R2AT
DS01 0574 1275 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 1800 R2AT
DS02 0574 1277 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 2000 R2AT
DS03 0574 1285 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3600 R2AT
DS04 0574 1285 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3600 R2AT

8991 9598 00 002K


1353
HOSES / SLANGAR
(Sheet 6 of 17)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
DS05 0574 1284 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3400 R2AT
DS06 0574 1284 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3400 R2AT
DS07 0574 1284 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3400 R2AT
DS08 0574 1284 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3400 R2AT
D13 3176 7665 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 600 R2AT
D2 3176 3737 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 4000 R2AT
D3 0574 3331 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 3900 R2AT
D30 0574 0255 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 400 R2AT
D33 0574 0065 72 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 750 R2AT
D34 3176 6336 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 700 R2AT
D36 0574 1264 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 850 R2AT
D40 3176 6336 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 700 R2AT
D41 0574 0255 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 400 R2AT
D42 3176 6486 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 1000 R2AT
D43 3176 6486 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 1000 R2AT
END 0574 0065 82 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 950 R2AT
FBR 0574 0255 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 400 R2AT
FBR01 0574 0328 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 220 R2AT
FE01 0574 1269 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 1200 R2AT
FE02 0574 1269 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 1200 R2AT
FE10 0574 1277 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 2000 R2AT
FE3 0574 1285 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3600 R2AT
FE4 0574 1285 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3600 R2AT
FE5 0574 0063 78 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3300 R2AT
FE6 0574 0063 78 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3300 R2AT
FE7 0574 0065 71 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3500 R2AT
FE8 0574 0065 71 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3500 R2AT
FE9 0574 1277 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 2000 R2AT
FL01 0574 0063 69 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 1200 R2AT
FL02 0574 0063 69 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 1200 R2AT
FL3 3176 6858 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3600 R2AT
FL4 3176 6858 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3600 R2AT

B0015365
1354
HOSES / SLANGAR
(Sheet 7 of 17)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
FL5 0574 0000 70 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3300 R2AT
FL6 0574 0000 70 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3300 R2AT
FL7 0574 0065 94 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3700 R2AT
FL8 0574 0065 94 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3700 R2AT
FMD01 0574 0256 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 450 R2AT
FMD02 0574 0256 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 450 R2AT
FMD03 0574 0065 44 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 950 R2AT
FMD04 0574 0253 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 300 R2AT
FMD05 0574 1274 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 1700 R2AT
FMD06 0574 1285 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3600 R2AT
FMD07 0574 1284 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3400 R2AT
FMD8 0574 1286 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3800 R2AT
FMP 0574 0256 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 450 R2AT
FM01 3176 5679 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 500 R2AT
FM02 0574 0328 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 220 R2AT
FM03 0574 2274 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 1700 R2AT
FM04 0574 2274 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 1700 R2AT
FM05 0574 2277 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 2000 R2AT
FM06 0574 2277 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 2000 R2AT
FM07 0574 2285 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 3600 R2AT
FM08 0574 2285 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 3600 R2AT
FM09 0574 2270 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X1300 R2AT
FM10 0574 2270 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X1300 R2AT
FM10 0574 2285 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 3600 R2AT
FM11 0574 2263 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 800 R2AT
FM20 0574 0064 49 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 850 R2AT
FM21 0574 0256 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 450 R2AT
FM22 0574 0064 50 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 1900 R2AT
FM23 3176 6858 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3600 R2AT
FM24 0574 0000 70 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3300 R2AT
FM25 0574 0065 94 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3700 R2AT
FM9 0574 0063 07 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 3700 R2AT
FR1 0574 1290 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 4600 R2AT

8991 9598 00 002K


1355
HOSES / SLANGAR
(Sheet 8 of 17)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
FR2 0574 1290 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 4600 R2AT
FR3 0574 0065 71 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3500 R2AT
FR4 0574 0065 71 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3500 R2AT
FR5 0574 1277 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 2000 R2AT
FR6 0574 1277 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 2000 R2AT
F12 0574 1258 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 550 R2AT
F14 3176 5675 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 800 R2AT
F16 0574 1254 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 350 R2AT
F17 0574 1252 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 250 R2AT
F18 0574 1253 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 300 R2AT
F32 3176 5679 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 500 R2AT
GDHP 3217 9578 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING BTR 105 ST, L= 700, 3/16
GF 3217 9578 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING BTR 105 ST, L= 700, 3/16
GH 3217 9578 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING BTR 105 ST, L= 700, 3/16
GRF 0574 0320 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 5700 R2AT
GRR 3217 9578 07 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING BTR 105 ST, L= 400, 3/16
GR1 3176 7120 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 4200 R2AT
GR2 3176 6856 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3000 R2AT
HDP01 0574 1321 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 2500 R2AT
HDP03 0574 1285 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3600 R2AT
HDP04 0574 1289 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 4400 R2AT
HDP05 0574 0066 20 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 6100 R2AT
HDP06 0574 0315 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 2300 R2AT
HDP5 0574 1296 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 7000 R2AT
HDT05 0574 1283 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3200 R2AT
HD1 0574 0253 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 300 R2AT
HP01 0574 0000 15 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 2500 R9R
HP03 0574 3531 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 2800 R9R
HP04 0574 3535 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 3600 R9R
HP05 0574 0000 20 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 1600 R9R
HP06 0574 3531 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 2800 R9R
HP6 0574 0064 91 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 3700 R9R

B0015365
1356
HOSES / SLANGAR
(Sheet 9 of 17)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
HT01 0574 0000 25 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 2500 R2AT
HT03 0574 3281 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 2800 R2AT
HT04 0574 3285 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 3600 R2AT
HT05 0574 0000 10 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 1600 R2AT
HT06 0574 3285 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 3600 R2AT
HT07 0574 0000 10 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 1600 R2AT
JFL1 3176 5221 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 1800 R2AT
JFL2 3176 5221 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 1800 R2AT
JFR1 3176 5221 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 1800 R2AT
JFR2 3176 5221 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 1800 R2AT
JRL1 3176 5679 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 500 R2AT
JRL2 3176 5679 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 500 R2AT
JRR1 3176 6488 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 2600 R2AT
JRR2 3176 6488 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 2600 R2AT
JSL1 0574 0065 44 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 950 R2AT
JSL2 0574 0065 44 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 950 R2AT
JSR1 3176 0064 32 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 180 R2AT
JSR2 3176 0064 32 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 180 R2AT
LS11 3176 6486 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 1000 R2AT
LS13 0574 0064 49 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 850 R2AT
LS13 0574 0255 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 400 R2AT
LS19 3176 6336 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 700 R2AT
LUB1 0574 0064 50 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 1900 R2AT
LUB2 0574 0064 50 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 1900 R2AT
MRP 0574 0260 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 650 R2AT
MRT01 0574 0316 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 2500 R2AT
MRT02 3176 6858 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3600 R2AT
MRT03 0574 0000 70 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3300 R2AT
MRT04 3176 6858 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3600 R2AT
MR01 0574 0316 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 2500 R2AT
MR02 0574 0316 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 2500 R2AT
MR03 3176 6858 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3600 R2AT
MR04 3176 6858 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3600 R2AT

8991 9598 00 002K


1357
HOSES / SLANGAR
(Sheet 10 of 17)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
MR05 0574 0000 70 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3300 R2AT
MR06 0574 0000 70 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3300 R2AT
MR07 0574 0318 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3500 R2AT
MR08 0574 0318 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3500 R2AT
MR11 3176 6336 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 700 R2AT
MR12 3176 6336 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 700 R2AT
MR15 0574 0256 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 450 R2AT
NF01 0574 0315 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 2300 R2AT
NF02 0574 0330 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 2700 R2AT
NF03 3176 6858 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3600 R2AT
NF04 3176 6858 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3600 R2AT
NF05 0574 0000 70 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3300 R2AT
NF06 0574 0000 70 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3300 R2AT
NF7 3176 7645 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3400 R2AT
NF8 3176 7645 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3400 R2AT
OD 3176 5679 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 500 R2AT
PDH 3176 6854 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 600 R2AT
PP1 3176 5680 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3 X 800 R2AT
PP10 0574 0064 54 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 550 R2AT
PP11 0574 0256 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 450 R2AT
PP14 0574 0064 54 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 550 R2AT
PP14 3176 6854 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 600 R2AT
PP21 3176 6336 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 700 R2AT
PP22 3176 6486 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 1000 R2AT
PP8 3176 5679 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 500 R2AT
PP9 0574 0255 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 400 R2AT
PRL1 0574 0256 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 450 R2AT
PRL2 0574 0255 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 400 R2AT
PRL3 0574 0073 36 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3 X 325 R2AT
PRL4 0574 0065 72 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 750 R2AT
PRR1 0574 0256 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 450 R2AT
PRR2 0574 0255 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 400 R2AT

B0015365
1358
HOSES / SLANGAR
(Sheet 11 of 17)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
PRR3 3176 7449 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING D6,3X1100 R2AT
PRR4 0574 0065 72 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 750 R2AT
PR5 3176 7645 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3400 R2AT
PR6 3176 7645 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3400 R2AT
P12 0574 3258 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 550 R2AT
P13 0574 2325 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 3300 R2AT
P2 0574 2288 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X4200 R2AT
P31 3176 6854 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 600 R2AT
P34 3176 5679 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 500 R2AT
P36 0574 2267 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 1000 R2AT
P5 0574 2288 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X4200 R2AT
P6 0574 2269 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X1200 R2AT
P7 3176 7662 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 1100 R2AT
RRL01 0574 2320 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 2500 R2AT
RRL03 0574 3285 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 3600 R2AT
RRL04 0574 3314 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 4500 R2AT
RRL06 0574 3331 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 3900 R2AT
RRL10 0574 0064 49 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 850 R2AT
RRL11 3176 5679 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 500 R2AT
RRL7 3176 6854 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 600 R2AT
RRL8 0574 0256 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 450 R2AT
RRP 0574 3331 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 3900 R2AT
RRR01 0574 2320 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 2500 R2AT
RRR03 0574 3285 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 3600 R2AT
RRR04 0574 3289 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 4400 R2AT
RRR06 0574 3331 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 3900 R2AT
RRR5 0574 3285 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 3600 R2AT
SFL1 0574 0255 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 400 R2AT
SFL1 3176 5680 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3 X 800 R2AT
SFL2 0574 0256 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 450 R2AT
SFL2 3176 6336 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 700 R2AT
SFL3 0574 0318 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3500 R2AT
SFL4 0574 0318 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3500 R2AT

8991 9598 00 002K


1359
HOSES / SLANGAR
(Sheet 12 of 17)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
SFL5 0574 0322 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 5100 R2AT
SFL6 0574 0322 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 5100 R2AT
SFL7 3176 6855 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 2400 R2AT
SFL8 3176 6855 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 2400 R2AT
SJP 0574 1273 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 1600 R2AT
SJT 0574 1273 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 1600 R2AT
SJ1 0574 0315 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 2300 R2AT
SJ2 0574 0315 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 2300 R2AT
SJ3 0574 0065 71 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3500 R2AT
SJ4 0574 0065 71 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3500 R2AT
SJ5 0574 0065 66 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 5100 R2AT
SJ6 0574 0065 66 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 5100 R2AT
SJ7 0574 1283 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3200 R2AT
SJ8 0574 1283 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3200 R2AT
SP 3176 5670 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 600 R2AT
SRR1 0574 0327 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3100 R2AT
SRR2 0574 0327 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3100 R2AT
SRR3 0574 0322 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 5100 R2AT
SRR4 0574 0322 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 5100 R2AT
SRR5 3176 6855 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 2400 R2AT
SRR6 3176 6855 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 2400 R2AT
SR01 3176 7186 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 1400 R2AT
SR02 3176 7186 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 1400 R2AT
SR03 3176 6858 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3600 R2AT
SR04 3176 6858 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3600 R2AT
SR05 0574 0000 70 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3300 R2AT
SR06 0574 0000 70 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3300 R2AT
SR07 3176 7644 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 4000 R2AT
SR08 3176 7644 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 4000 R2AT
SR1 3176 6336 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 700 R2AT
SR1 3176 7449 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING D6,3X1100 R2AT
SR2 0574 0065 45 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X1050 R2AT

B0015365
1360
HOSES / SLANGAR
(Sheet 13 of 17)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
SR2 3176 6336 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 700 R2AT
SR3 0574 0318 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3500 R2AT
SR4 0574 0318 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3500 R2AT
SR5 0574 0322 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 5100 R2AT
SR6 0574 0322 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 5100 R2AT
SSP01 3176 6862 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 700 R2AT
SSP02 3176 6864 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X2400 R2AT
SSP03 0574 2285 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 3600 R2AT
SSP04 0574 2291 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 4800 R2AT
SSP4 0574 2293 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 5500 R2AT
SST01 0574 2255 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 400 R2AT
SST02 3176 6864 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X2400 R2AT
SST03 0574 2285 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 3600 R2AT
SST04 0574 2291 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 4800 R2AT
SST4 0574 2288 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X4200 R2AT
ST 0574 3264 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 850 R2AT
STE1 0574 2323 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 2700 R2AT
STE2 3176 6972 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 2200 R2AT
STP 0574 3277 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 2000 R2AT
STT1 0574 3334 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 3700 R2AT
STT1 3176 7666 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 3000 R2AT
TCS 3176 6854 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 600 R2AT
TDH 3176 6854 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 600 R2AT
TF1 0574 2263 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 800 R2AT
TF2 0574 3277 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 2000 R2AT
T15 0574 3269 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 1200 R2AT
T2 0574 3263 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 800 R2AT
T3 0574 0064 49 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 850 R2AT
T30 3176 6336 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 700 R2AT
T31 3176 7457 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 350 R2AT
T32 0574 1254 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 350 R2AT
T33 0574 0253 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 300 R2AT
T34 0574 0064 54 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 550 R2AT

8991 9598 00 002K


1361
HOSES / SLANGAR
(Sheet 14 of 17)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
T35 3176 5679 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 500 R2AT
T36 3176 6336 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 700 R2AT
T4 3176 6863 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 900 R2AT
T5 0574 6018 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 38 X 1100 R1T
T7 0574 6037 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 38 X 4000 R1T
T8 0574 2288 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X4200 R2AT
T8 3176 6854 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 600 R2AT
T85 3176 5680 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3 X 800 R2AT
T99 3176 7449 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING D6,3X1100 R2AT
WCP1 3176 5672 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 1500 R2AT
WCS 3176 6863 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 900 R2AT
WD1 0574 0066 72 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 1250 R2AT
WF01 0574 0070 67 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 2850 R2AT
WF6 0574 3287 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 4000 R2AT
WF7 0574 3278 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 2200 R2AT
WMD 0574 1272 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 1500 R2AT
WMD1 0574 1272 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 1500 R2AT
WMP 3176 6861 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 500 R2AT
WMP 3176 6862 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 700 R2AT
WMT 0574 2260 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 650 R2AT
WMT 0574 2267 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 1000 R2AT
WP1 0574 4275 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 25 X 1800 R2AT
WP2 0574 4290 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 25 X 4600 R2AT
WP3 0574 0278 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 2200 R2AT
WSR1 3176 5681 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 600 R2AT
WSR2 0574 1272 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 1500 R2AT
W1 0574 6017 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 38 X 1000 R1T
W9 0574 0065 28 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 5300 R2AT
XAP 3217 9578 22 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING BTR 105 ST, L=1800, 3/16"
XB 0574 0260 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 650 R2AT
XBH 3176 6854 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 600 R2AT
XBIC 3176 6854 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 600 R2AT

B0015365
1362
HOSES / SLANGAR
(Sheet 15 of 17)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
XBU 0574 0253 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 300 R2AT
XBUP 0574 0255 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 400 R2AT
XCB 3176 5221 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 1800 R2AT
XCS01 0574 0314 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 2100 R2AT
XCS02 3176 6858 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3600 R2AT
XCS03 0574 0000 70 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3300 R2AT
XCS04 3176 6860 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 4600 R2AT
XCS5 0574 0256 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 450 R2AT
XFM 0574 0255 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 400 R2AT
XFM01 3176 6854 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 600 R2AT
XF3 3176 5220 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 1200 R2AT
XF30 0574 0065 72 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 750 R2AT
XF4 0574 0064 54 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 550 R2AT
XF6 3176 5864 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 1300 R2AT
XH 3176 6486 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 1000 R2AT
XH2 3176 7120 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 4200 R2AT
XH3 0574 0064 54 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 550 R2AT
XP 3176 5680 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3 X 800 R2AT
XP1 0574 0330 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 2700 R2AT
XP1 3176 5680 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3 X 800 R2AT
XP1 3217 9578 06 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING BTR 105 ST, L= 350, 3/16"
XP10 3217 9578 05 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING BTR 105 ST, L= 300, 3/16
XP11 3217 9578 08 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING BTR 105 ST, L= 450, 3/16"
XP12 3217 9578 08 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING BTR 105 ST, L= 450, 3/16"
XP13 3217 9578 09 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING BTR 105 ST, L= 500, 3/16"
XP14 3217 9578 06 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING BTR 105 ST, L= 350, 3/16"
XP2 3217 9578 08 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING BTR 105 ST, L= 450, 3/16"
XP20 3217 9578 16 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING BTR 105 ST, L=1200, 3/16
XP21 3217 9578 16 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING BTR 105 ST, L=1200, 3/16
XP22 3217 9578 16 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING BTR 105 ST, L=1200, 3/16
XP23 3217 9578 16 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING BTR 105 ST, L=1200, 3/16
XP24 3217 9578 24 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING BTR 105 ST, L=2000, 3/16"
XP25 3217 9578 24 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING BTR 105 ST, L=2000, 3/16"

8991 9598 00 002K


1363
HOSES / SLANGAR
(Sheet 16 of 17)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
XP26 3217 9578 24 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING BTR 105 ST, L=2000, 3/16"
XP27 3217 9578 24 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING BTR 105 ST, L=2000, 3/16"
XP3 3217 9578 07 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING BTR 105 ST, L= 400, 3/16
XP4 3217 9578 08 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING BTR 105 ST, L= 450, 3/16"
XP5 3217 9578 09 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING BTR 105 ST, L= 500, 3/16"
XP6 3217 9578 06 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING BTR 105 ST, L= 350, 3/16"
XP7 3217 9578 09 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING BTR 105 ST, L= 500, 3/16"
XP8 3217 9578 06 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING BTR 105 ST, L= 350, 3/16"
XP9 3217 9578 09 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING BTR 105 ST, L= 500, 3/16"
XS 0574 0065 72 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 750 R2AT
XWAP 3217 9578 21 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING BTR 105 ST, L=1700, 3/16"
1AF4 0574 3277 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 2000 R2AT
1AL 0574 0274 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 1700 R2AT
1AL03 0574 2285 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 3600 R2AT
1AL04 0574 2291 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 4800 R2AT
1AL5 0574 0064 06 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 3200 R2AT
1AL5 0574 2321 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 2300 R2AT
1AP 3217 9578 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING BTR 105 ST, L= 700, 3/16
1BOW2 3176 5221 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 1800 R2AT
1BOW3 3176 6856 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3000 R2AT
1BR1 3176 5685 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 400 R2AT
1BR2 0574 1284 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3400 R2AT
1DXP 0574 0260 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 650 R2AT
1D11 0574 0068 89 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 750 R2AT
1D12 0574 3265 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 900 R2AT
1D13 0574 0252 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 250 R2AT
1HD1 3176 7449 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING D6,3X1100 R2AT
1P8 0574 2255 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 400 R2AT
1T1 3176 5672 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 1500 R2AT
1W03 0574 3285 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 3600 R2AT
1W04 0574 3289 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 4400 R2AT
1XH1 3176 7457 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 350 R2AT

B0015365
1364
HOSES / SLANGAR
(Sheet 17 of 17)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benmning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmrkning
1XP1 0574 0256 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 450 R2AT
1XP3 0574 0260 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 650 R2AT
1XWAP 3217 9578 24 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING BTR 105 ST, L=2000, 3/16"
12 9030 0300 00 1.20 AIR HOSE LUFTSLANG 12,5 X 5
17 9030 0500 00 2 AIR HOSE LUFTSLANG 20 X 5
2 9030 0500 00 .09 AIR HOSE LUFTSLANG 20 X 5
2 9030 0600 00 .30 AIR HOSE LUFTSLANG 25 X 5
2AL01 3176 5685 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 400 R2AT
2AL02 0574 1321 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 2500 R2AT
2AL03 0574 2285 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 3600 R2AT
2AL04 0574 2291 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 4800 R2AT
2AL5 0574 0064 06 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 3200 R2AT
2AL5 0574 2325 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 3300 R2AT
2BOW2 3176 5221 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 1800 R2AT
2BOW3 3176 6487 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 1600 R2AT
2BR1 0574 1253 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 300 R2AT
2BR2 0574 1281 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 2800 R2AT
25 9030 0500 00 .42 AIR HOSE LUFTSLANG 20 X 5
28 0075 4030 03 .65 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING R4 50 UNSPEC 62 305 7 - 1
29 0075 4030 03 .80 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING R4 50 UNSPEC 62 305 7 - 1
3 9030 0500 00 .30 AIR HOSE LUFTSLANG 20 X 5
3BR1 3176 5685 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 400 R2AT
3BR2 0574 2324 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 2900 R2AT
30 0075 4030 03 1.12 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING R4 50 UNSPEC 62 305 7 - 1
31 9030 0500 00 .90 AIR HOSE LUFTSLANG 20 X 5
32 9030 0500 00 .34 AIR HOSE LUFTSLANG 20 X 5
4BR1 0574 0069 49 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 340 R2AT
4BR2 0574 2324 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 2900 R2AT
6 9030 0500 00 1 AIR HOSE LUFTSLANG 20 X 5
7 9030 0200 00 2 AIR HOSE LUFTSLANG 10 X 3,2
8 9030 0200 00 2 AIR HOSE LUFTSLANG 10 X 3,2

8991 9598 00 002K


1365
1366
CROSS REFERENCE LIST
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0017 2060 30 CABLE, 1-CORE 25 1120 0102 0460 00 PIN 31 341
0017 2060 40 CABLE, 1-CORE 26 1176 0102 0951 51 PIN 6 1265
0017 2060 40 CABLE, 1-CORE 22 1157 0108 1198 00 SPRING PIN 1 859
0017 2060 40 CABLE, 1-CORE 26 1120 0108 1245 00 SPRING PIN 18 60
0017 2060 40 CABLE, 1-CORE 19 1109 0108 1245 00 SPRING PIN 89
0017 2060 50 CABLE, 1-CORE 27 1121 0108 1245 00 SPRING PIN 85
0017 2071 20 CABLE, 1-CORE 4 1097 0108 1301 00 SPRING PIN 6 813
0017 2307 10 CABLE, 3-CORE W2A 1101 0108 1322 00 SPRING PIN 9 225
0017 2307 10 CABLE, 3-CORE W2B 1101 0108 1332 00 SPRING PIN 4 255
0019 8405 30 CABLE, 4-CORE 815 823 0108 1353 00 SPRING PIN 28 301
0070 4024 06 PROTECTION HOSE 6 875 0108 1361 00 SPRING PIN 20 283
0070 4024 10 PROTECTION HOSE 7 875 0108 1361 00 SPRING PIN 13 277
0075 4030 03 HOSE ASSEMBLY 30 1365 0108 1394 00 SPRING PIN 8 786
0075 4030 03 HOSE ASSEMBLY 29 1365 0108 1396 00 SPRING PIN 7 283
0075 4030 03 HOSE ASSEMBLY 28 1365 0108 1396 00 SPRING PIN 8 277
0075 4030 03 HOSE ASSEMBLY 29 919 0108 1397 00 SPRING PIN 17 206
0075 4030 03 HOSE ASSEMBLY 28 919 0108 1400 00 SPRING PIN 30 247
0075 4030 03 HOSE ASSEMBLY 30 919 0108 1524 00 SPRING PIN 24 301
0090 1400 02 MOUNTING RAIL 11 1120 0108 3353 00 SPRING PIN 116 49
0101 1460 00 PIN 7 379 0108 3353 00 SPRING PIN 116 55
0101 2316 00 PIN 33 937 0108 3353 00 SPRING PIN 116 45
0102 0408 00 PIN 322 53 0108 3353 00 SPRING PIN 116 11
0102 0408 00 PIN 322 27 0108 3353 00 SPRING PIN 116 15
0102 0408 00 PIN 236 55 0108 3365 00 SPRING PIN 116 51
0102 0408 00 PIN 236 49 0129 3104 00 BLIND RIVET 2 183
0102 0408 00 PIN 322 47 0129 3104 00 BLIND RIVET 2 171
0102 0408 00 PIN 236 19 0129 3104 00 BLIND RIVET 3 411
0102 0410 00 PIN 6 367 0129 3207 00 BLIND RIVET 11 603
0102 0458 00 PIN 13 60 0129 3207 00 BLIND RIVET 3 1157

1367
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0144 3247 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 4 943 0147 1319 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 84 758
0144 3363 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 959 0147 1319 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 5 687
0147 1106 21 HEX. HEAD SCREW 7 709 0147 1320 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 4 345
0147 1208 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 22 671 0147 1320 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 5 353
0147 1244 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 1 1115 0147 1322 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 34 685
0147 1244 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 78 758 0147 1322 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 17 661
0147 1246 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 6 159 0147 1322 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 13 603
0147 1246 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 40 1219 0147 1322 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 5 813
0147 1246 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 13 649 0147 1322 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 12 687
0147 1246 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 40 841 0147 1322 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 28 1289
0147 1247 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 17 811 0147 1322 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 41 1219
0147 1247 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 19 1135 0147 1322 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 13 677
0147 1247 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 86 758 0147 1322 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 1141
0147 1247 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 16 1317 0147 1322 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 6 647
0147 1247 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 10 1285 0147 1322 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 1109
0147 1249 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 67 757 0147 1322 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 123 1220
0147 1249 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 1 803 0147 1322 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 1167
0147 1249 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 2 193 0147 1322 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 12 635
0147 1250 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 5 181 0147 1322 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 1165
0147 1250 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 11 841 0147 1322 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 5 1157
0147 1250 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 61 829 0147 1322 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 4 665
0147 1251 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 7 1305 0147 1322 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 12 1161
0147 1252 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 73 757 0147 1322 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 21 241
0147 1252 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 24 786 0147 1322 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 373
0147 1252 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 29 206 0147 1323 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 1 783
0147 1252 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 22 1299 0147 1323 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 20 681
0147 1252 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 15 1299 0147 1323 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 15 685
0147 1253 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 1313 0147 1323 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 18 661
0147 1256 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 15 661 0147 1323 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 16 273
0147 1319 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 16 1135 0147 1323 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 80 758

1368
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0147 1323 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 26 231 0147 1329 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 11 367
0147 1323 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 42 1219 0147 1330 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 19 195
0147 1323 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 11 181 0147 1331 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 4 281
0147 1323 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 4 673 0147 1332 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 10 309
0147 1323 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 6 401 0147 1333 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 2 1107
0147 1325 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 1 231 0147 1333 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 2 1203
0147 1325 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 23 661 0147 1336 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 4 289
0147 1325 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 5 1265 0147 1336 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 22 301
0147 1325 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 837 0147 1359 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 15 547
0147 1325 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 21 681 0147 1359 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 4 1085
0147 1325 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 7 647 0147 1360 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 27 509
0147 1325 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 15 615 0147 1360 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 10 637
0147 1325 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 5 433 0147 1360 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 37 841
0147 1325 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 4 689 0147 1360 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 96 831
0147 1325 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 20 677 0147 1360 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 5 1085
0147 1326 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 15 1257 0147 1361 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 28 547
0147 1326 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 437 0147 1361 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 11 309
0147 1326 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 43 1219 0147 1362 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 267
0147 1326 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 16 1289 0147 1362 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 25 635
0147 1326 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 4 1265 0147 1362 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 28 923
0147 1326 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 79 758 0147 1362 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 265
0147 1326 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 10 1135 0147 1362 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 2 803
0147 1326 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 1 233 0147 1362 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 5 1257
0147 1326 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 289 0147 1363 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 222 49
0147 1327 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 9 1311 0147 1363 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 8 649
0147 1327 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 7 133 0147 1363 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 21 293
0147 1327 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 5 665 0147 1363 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 8 509
0147 1328 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 24 293 0147 1363 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 13 241
0147 1328 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 22 681 0147 1363 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 18 615
0147 1328 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 2 121 0147 1363 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 7 195

1369
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0147 1363 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 222 55 0147 1368 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 7 857
0147 1363 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 222 19 0147 1369 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 49 857
0147 1363 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 4 801 0147 1371 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 14 293
0147 1363 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 2 707 0147 1371 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 7 815
0147 1363 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 7 229 0147 1372 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 8 319
0147 1363 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 6 181 0147 1372 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 6 131
0147 1363 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 9 925 0147 1373 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 66 757
0147 1363 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 11 687 0147 1381 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 14 683
0147 1363 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 75 758 0147 1381 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 12 301
0147 1363 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 8 239 0147 1398 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 12 247
0147 1363 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 93 835 0147 1398 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 31 1305
0147 1363 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 1 807 0147 1398 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 1 745
0147 1364 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 9 639 0147 1400 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 28 233
0147 1364 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 12 1285 0147 1400 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 5 227
0147 1364 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 18 1317 0147 1400 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 18 685
0147 1364 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 33 615 0147 1400 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 27 1249
0147 1365 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 26 293 0147 1401 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 13 367
0147 1365 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 29 547 0147 1401 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 2 229
0147 1365 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 23 811 0147 1401 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 189
0147 1365 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 36 229 0147 1401 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 11 925
0147 1365 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 23 1249 0147 1401 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 51 1219
0147 1365 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 5 1133 0147 1401 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 11 811
0147 1365 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 15 683 0147 1401 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 4 225
0147 1365 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 12 309 0147 1401 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 6 615
0147 1366 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 5 869 0147 1401 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 961
0147 1366 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 4 815 0147 1401 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 11 247
0147 1366 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 16 683 0147 1401 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 18 301
0147 1366 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 5 133 0147 1401 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 9 931
0147 1367 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 233 0147 1401 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 20 685
0147 1367 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 13 309 0147 1401 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 8 639

1370
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0147 1401 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 12 639 0147 1405 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 12 427
0147 1401 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 11 427 0147 1405 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 18 786
0147 1401 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 18 509 0147 1405 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 7 319
0147 1402 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 10 817 0147 1405 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 5 225
0147 1402 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 15 283 0147 1405 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 45 1219
0147 1402 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 15 677 0147 1405 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 17 683
0147 1402 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 5 255 0147 1405 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 10 241
0147 1402 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 5 401 0147 1405 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 12 709
0147 1402 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 4 135 0147 1405 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 23 1289
0147 1403 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 4 1257 0147 1405 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 2 923
0147 1403 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 9 615 0147 1405 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 2 231
0147 1403 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 16 283 0147 1405 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 2 191
0147 1403 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 9 229 0147 1406 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 14 677
0147 1403 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 44 1219 0147 1406 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 8 195
0147 1403 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 951 0147 1406 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 8 255
0147 1403 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 8 701 0147 1406 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 22 635
0147 1403 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 4 871 0147 1407 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 21 671
0147 1403 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 24 206 0147 1407 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 70 757
0147 1403 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 953 0147 1409 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 12 811
0147 1403 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 30 547 0147 1409 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 9 277
0147 1403 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 5 923 0147 1410 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 6 233
0147 1403 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 5 509 0147 1410 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 13 427
0147 1403 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 2 415 0147 1411 12 SCREW, HEX HEAD 20 671
0147 1403 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 949 0147 1412 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 12 329
0147 1404 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 231 0147 1413 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 2 619
0147 1404 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 6 817 0147 1413 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 11 551
0147 1404 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 11 327 0147 1415 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 10 49
0147 1404 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 11 329 0147 1415 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 10 427
0147 1405 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 16 293 0147 1415 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 10 9
0147 1405 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 6 271 0147 1415 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 10 55

1371
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0147 1415 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 10 195 0147 1479 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 17 341
0147 1417 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 11 195 0147 1479 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 18 681
0147 1418 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 14 241 0147 1479 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 4 695
0147 1418 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 12 195 0147 1479 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 8 943
0147 1419 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 17 241 0147 1480 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 10 621
0147 1419 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 395 0147 1480 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 9 9
0147 1419 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 13 195 0147 1480 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 9 49
0147 1420 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 14 195 0147 1480 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 5 631
0147 1420 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 4 271 0147 1480 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 4 415
0147 1473 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 10 239 0147 1480 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 9 55
0147 1474 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 19 301 0147 1481 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 11 417
0147 1474 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 36 341 0147 1481 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 16 327
0147 1476 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 323 49 0147 1481 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 24 247
0147 1476 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 323 55 0147 1482 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 608 37
0147 1476 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 1283 0147 1482 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 7 1257
0147 1476 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 323 27 0147 1482 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 45 207
0147 1477 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 13 247 0147 1483 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 14 393
0147 1477 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 2 801 0147 1483 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 4 231
0147 1477 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 413 0147 1483 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 7 549
0147 1477 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 11 903 0147 1483 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 19 681
0147 1477 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 4 903 0147 1483 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 11 701
0147 1477 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 10 931 0147 1483 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 9 60
0147 1478 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 15 206 0147 1483 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 8 705
0147 1478 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 37 341 0147 1484 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 11 509
0147 1478 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 13 393 0147 1485 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 29 233
0147 1479 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 65 61 0147 1485 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 7 943
0147 1479 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 12 931 0147 1487 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 695
0147 1479 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 10 701 0147 1487 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 631
0147 1479 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 691 0147 1488 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 9 206
0147 1479 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 2 869 0147 1489 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 6 1255

1372
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0147 1491 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 7 206 0160 6035 00 SCREW, SLOTTED 9 1141
0147 1491 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 8 621 0160 6035 00 SCREW, SLOTTED 9 1109
0147 1491 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 4 691 0160 6036 00 SCREW, SLOTTED 9 1165
0147 1494 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 371 0160 6036 00 SCREW, SLOTTED 3 1015
0147 1495 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 8 815 0160 6036 00 SCREW, SLOTTED 15 603
0147 1496 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 391 0160 6036 00 SCREW, SLOTTED 9 1170
0147 1500 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 14 509 0160 6036 00 SCREW, SLOTTED 9 1167
0147 1500 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 11 239 0160 6039 00 SCREW, SLOTTED 4 1093
0147 1547 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 29 1249 0160 6042 00 SCREW, SLOTTED 18 1120
0147 1553 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 685 0160 6042 00 SCREW, SLOTTED 18 1162
0147 1557 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 2 151 0160 6042 00 SCREW, SLOTTED 2 1077
0147 1557 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 16 919 0160 6042 00 SCREW, SLOTTED 19 1162
0147 1561 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 12 919 0160 6043 00 SCREW, SLOTTED 2 1103
0147 1561 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 2 613 0160 6043 00 SCREW, SLOTTED 16 1133
0147 1563 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 14 709 0160 6043 00 SCREW, SLOTTED 2 877
0147 1571 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 351 0160 6059 00 SCREW, SLOTTED 1 1207
0147 1571 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 363 0192 1204 00 SET SCREW 10 623
0147 1634 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 9 786 0192 1244 00 SET SCREW 6 905
0147 1642 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 30 509 0192 1320 00 SET SCREW 9 293
0147 1642 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 11 786 0194 1320 00 SET SCREW 8 633
0147 1642 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 619 0194 1320 00 SET SCREW 8 697
0147 1961 01 SCREW, HEX HEAD 12 551 0194 1326 00 SET SCREW 2 967
0147 1961 36 SCREW, HEX HEAD 5 703 0194 1326 00 SET SCREW 2 977
0147 1961 36 SCREW, HEX HEAD 17 681 0194 1326 00 SET SCREW 2 1057
0147 1961 36 SCREW, HEX HEAD 9 365 0194 1326 00 SET SCREW 2 1013
0147 1961 36 SCREW, HEX HEAD 11 705 0196 1203 00 SET SCREW 9 789
0147 1961 80 SCREW, HEX HEAD 10 705 0196 1242 00 SET SCREW 29 379
0147 1961 83 HEXAGON SCREW 4 859 0196 1318 00 SET SCREW 254 23
0160 1244 00 SCREW, SLOTTED 11 1157 0196 1318 00 SET SCREW 262 25
0160 6035 00 SCREW, SLOTTED 16 1120 0196 1552 10 SET SCREW 2 407

1373
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0196 1552 10 SET SCREW 2 403 0211 1365 03 SCREW 5 206
0211 1207 03 SCREW 2 1135 0211 1368 03 SCREW 14 283
0211 1208 03 SCREW 2 1029 0211 1402 03 SCREW 23 241
0211 1208 03 SCREW 2 579 0211 1403 03 SCREW 12 241
0211 1211 03 SCREW 54 207 0211 1440 00 SCREW 27 937
0211 1211 03 SCREW 69 1050 0211 1960 44 SCREW 21 972
0211 1211 03 SCREW 14 1050 0211 1960 78 SCREW 5 231
0211 1215 03 SCREW 14 621 0211 1960 81 SCREW 10 379
0211 1215 03 SCREW 4 1255 0211 1960 81 SCREW 6 87
0211 1215 03 SCREW 22 891 0211 1960 81 SCREW 91 62
0211 1215 03 SCREW 62 972 0211 1960 81 SCREW 122 1220
0211 1215 03 SCREW 236 786 0211 1960 82 SCREW 33 61
0211 1215 03 SCREW 45 909 0211 1960 83 SCREW 6 365
0211 1215 03 SCREW 3 1227 0211 1960 84 SCREW 28 937
0211 1246 03 SCREW 14 786 0211 1960 84 SCREW 4 377
0211 1246 03 SCREW 2 1133 0211 1960 84 SCREW 20 379
0211 1246 03 SCREW 1 1107 0211 1962 11 SCREW 6 579
0211 1247 03 SCREW 1 1133 0211 1962 11 SCREW 6 1029
0211 1250 00 SCREW 93 62 0211 1962 72 SCREW 27 441
0211 1250 00 SCREW 4 87 0211 1962 81 SCREW 9 367
0211 1251 03 SCREW 10 1007 0211 1962 89 SCREW 11 393
0211 1252 03 SCREW 9 1007 0211 1962 91 SCREW 4 235
0211 1254 03 SCREW 22 1289 0211 1962 91 SCREW 36 353
0211 1325 03 SCREW 1 805 0211 1962 95 SCREW 45 380
0211 1325 03 SCREW 2 807 0211 1963 02 SCREW 5 955
0211 1327 03 SCREW 31 547 0211 1963 03 SCREW 8 389
0211 1328 03 SCREW 23 786 0211 1963 03 SCREW 14 427
0211 1360 03 SCREW 95 831 0211 1963 03 SCREW 49 380
0211 1362 03 SCREW 13 283 0211 1963 09 SCREW 55 380
0211 1364 03 SCREW 14 403 0211 1963 14 SCREW 51 353

1374
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0211 1963 23 SCREW 48 380 0226 0351 01 TAPPING SCREW 5 1161
0211 1963 28 SCREW 47 380 0226 0351 07 TAPPING SCREW 9 1157
0211 1963 33 SCREW 14 365 0226 9915 12 SCREW 10 429
0211 1963 34 SCREW 12 365 0226 9915 12 SCREW 8 263
0211 1963 34 SCREW 3 375 0244 4143 00 SCREW, DRIVE 50 380
0211 1963 36 SCREW 5 619 0246 1240 02 STUD 15 927
0211 1963 37 SCREW 28 379 0248 9979 27 THREADED ROD 6 417
0211 1963 46 SCREW 6 619 0248 9979 86 THREADED ROD 7 417
0211 1963 47 SCREW 15 379 0248 9980 35 THREADED ROD 21 206
0211 1963 50 SCREW 4 619 0248 9980 68 THREADED ROD 8 417
0211 1963 54 SCREW 10 367 0259 0084 00 THREAD INSERT 353 29
0211 1963 83 SCREW 4 227 0259 0086 00 THREAD INSERT 253 23
0211 1964 00 HEX SOCK. SCREW 13 1218 0259 0086 00 THREAD INSERT 352 29
0211 1965 58 HEX SOCK. SCREW 17 825 0259 2009 00 THREAD INSERT 3 187
0211 1965 58 HEX SOCK. SCREW 107 176 0259 2062 00 THREAD INSERT 4 187
0211 2205 12 SCREW 3 899 0259 2073 03 THREAD INSERT 252 23
0216 1100 08 HEX SOCK. SCREW 19 783 0261 1090 11 NUT 7 1109
0216 1957 38 HEX SOCK. SCREW 8 801 0261 1090 11 NUT 7 1170
0216 1957 38 HEX SOCK. SCREW 13 635 0261 1090 11 NUT 7 1141
0216 1957 61 HEX SOCK. SCREW 14 687 0261 1090 11 NUT 9 1120
0226 0305 00 TAPPING SCREW 6 637 0261 1090 11 NUT 7 1167
0226 0305 00 TAPPING SCREW 29 685 0261 1090 11 NUT 7 1165
0226 0306 00 TAPPING SCREW 2 947 0261 1090 30 NUT 11 619
0226 0306 00 TAPPING SCREW 12 1313 0261 1111 00 NUT 20 293
0226 0326 00 TAPPING SCREW 15 1135 0261 2112 00 NUT 9 247
0226 0326 00 TAPPING SCREW 6 1195 0261 2114 00 NUT 10 247
0226 0326 00 TAPPING SCREW 20 1299 0266 1112 00 NUT 14 681
0226 0326 00 TAPPING SCREW 26 1305 0266 2108 00 NUT 10 263
0226 0351 01 TAPPING SCREW 4 1161 0266 2108 00 NUT 11 429
0226 0351 01 TAPPING SCREW 1 1161 0266 2108 00 NUT 4 429

1375
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0266 2111 00 NUT 17 927 0291 1128 18 LOCK NUT 14 1289
0266 2111 00 NUT 8 229 0291 1128 18 LOCK NUT 4 705
0266 2112 00 NUT 7 703 0291 1128 18 LOCK NUT 4 703
0266 2112 00 NUT 13 705 0291 1128 18 LOCK NUT 29 273
0266 2112 00 NUT 20 273 0291 1128 18 LOCK NUT 20 195
0291 1114 00 LOCK NUT 8 871 0291 1128 18 LOCK NUT 3 783
0291 1128 13 LOCK NUT 18 1133 0291 1128 18 LOCK NUT 3 121
0291 1128 13 LOCK NUT 21 1162 0291 1128 18 LOCK NUT 16 681
0291 1128 13 LOCK NUT 4 877 0291 1128 18 LOCK NUT 5 1165
0291 1128 13 LOCK NUT 4 1103 0291 1128 18 LOCK NUT 5 1109
0291 1128 13 LOCK NUT 7 859 0291 1128 18 LOCK NUT 5 647
0291 1128 14 LOCK NUT 4 1135 0291 1128 18 LOCK NUT 10 1311
0291 1128 14 LOCK NUT 5 1193 0291 1128 18 LOCK NUT 7 1157
0291 1128 15 LOCK NUT 7 1161 0291 1128 18 LOCK NUT 61 857
0291 1128 15 LOCK NUT 6 1289 0291 1128 18 LOCK NUT 6 289
0291 1128 15 LOCK NUT 20 1133 0291 1128 18 LOCK NUT 6 1120
0291 1128 15 LOCK NUT 64 829 0291 1128 18 LOCK NUT 4 433
0291 1128 15 LOCK NUT 63 757 0291 1128 18 LOCK NUT 4 1203
0291 1128 15 LOCK NUT 43 841 0291 1128 18 LOCK NUT 5 1141
0291 1128 15 LOCK NUT 12 649 0291 1128 18 LOCK NUT 3 281
0291 1128 15 LOCK NUT 5 1091 0291 1128 18 LOCK NUT 5 1167
0291 1128 15 LOCK NUT 21 1135 0291 1128 18 LOCK NUT 12 1135
0291 1128 15 LOCK NUT 18 811 0291 1128 18 LOCK NUT 3 807
0291 1128 15 LOCK NUT 3 1120 0291 1128 18 LOCK NUT 69 757
0291 1128 15 LOCK NUT 3 803 0291 1128 18 LOCK NUT 19 309
0291 1128 15 LOCK NUT 3 193 0291 1128 18 LOCK NUT 16 661
0291 1128 15 LOCK NUT 10 181 0291 1128 18 LOCK NUT 49 1219
0291 1128 15 LOCK NUT 24 1299 0291 1128 18 LOCK NUT 6 133
0291 1128 18 LOCK NUT 6 689 0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 16 677
0291 1128 18 LOCK NUT 17 615 0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 19 1317

1376
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 12 683 0291 1128 22 LOCK NUT 11 277
0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 3 707 0291 1128 22 LOCK NUT 10 329
0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 5 801 0291 1128 22 LOCK NUT 10 327
0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 4 133 0291 1128 22 LOCK NUT 7 817
0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 9 687 0291 1128 22 LOCK NUT 4 395
0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 1 229 0291 1128 22 LOCK NUT 4 233
0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 17 309 0291 1128 22 LOCK NUT 11 709
0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 5 319 0291 1128 22 LOCK NUT 6 319
0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 3 869 0291 1128 22 LOCK NUT 64 757
0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 9 181 0291 1128 22 LOCK NUT 21 635
0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 12 615 0291 1128 22 LOCK NUT 13 551
0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 6 815 0291 1128 22 LOCK NUT 3 923
0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 21 1249 0291 1128 22 LOCK NUT 19 509
0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 11 869 0291 1128 22 LOCK NUT 17 677
0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 13 1285 0291 1128 22 LOCK NUT 3 135
0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 92 835 0291 1128 22 LOCK NUT 8 271
0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 7 1133 0291 1128 22 LOCK NUT 13 683
0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 12 701 0291 1128 22 LOCK NUT 10 283
0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 17 293 0291 1128 22 LOCK NUT 19 671
0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 52 857 0291 1128 22 LOCK NUT 11 615
0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 6 705 0291 1128 22 LOCK NUT 18 309
0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 7 649 0291 1128 22 LOCK NUT 9 427
0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 77 758 0291 1128 22 LOCK NUT 7 701
0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 14 301 0291 1128 22 LOCK NUT 13 811
0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 22 811 0291 1128 22 LOCK NUT 26 1289
0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 5 131 0291 1128 22 LOCK NUT 17 547
0291 1128 22 LOCK NUT 10 255 0291 1128 22 LOCK NUT 18 293
0291 1128 22 LOCK NUT 6 871 0291 1128 22 LOCK NUT 19 241
0291 1128 22 LOCK NUT 17 195 0291 1128 22 LOCK NUT 4 191
0291 1128 22 LOCK NUT 10 417 0291 1128 22 LOCK NUT 48 1219

1377
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0291 1128 25 LOCK NUT 8 1257 0291 1180 01 LOCK NUT 11 49
0291 1128 25 LOCK NUT 21 341 0291 1180 01 LOCK NUT 11 55
0291 1128 25 LOCK NUT 10 206 0291 1180 01 LOCK NUT 11 9
0291 1128 25 LOCK NUT 12 509 0295 3106 00 LOCK NUT 26 233
0291 1128 25 LOCK NUT 23 247 0295 3117 00 LOCK NUT 6 635
0291 1128 25 LOCK NUT 6 415 0296 1110 03 WING NUT 8 687
0291 1128 25 LOCK NUT 4 371 0299 1000 10 WHEEL NUT 2 737
0291 1128 25 LOCK NUT 10 815 0300 0274 13 PLAIN WASHER 14 919
0291 1128 25 LOCK NUT 9 701 0300 0274 13 PLAIN WASHER 10 709
0291 1128 25 LOCK NUT 6 943 0300 0274 13 PLAIN WASHER 3 151
0291 1128 25 LOCK NUT 13 417 0300 0274 13 PLAIN WASHER 16 709
0291 1128 25 LOCK NUT 12 393 0300 0274 13 PLAIN WASHER 28 1249
0291 1128 25 LOCK NUT 18 547 0300 0274 13 PLAIN WASHER 3 613
0291 1128 25 LOCK NUT 9 239 0300 0274 13 PLAIN WASHER 9 619
0291 1128 25 LOCK NUT 9 705 0300 0274 17 PLAIN WASHER 10 683
0291 1128 25 LOCK NUT 4 391 0300 0274 35 PLAIN WASHER 9 1285
0291 1128 25 LOCK NUT 15 681 0300 0274 44 PLAIN WASHER 7 619
0291 1128 28 LOCK NUT 74 341 0300 0274 64 PLAIN WASHER 33 685
0291 1128 28 LOCK NUT 5 363 0300 0274 91 PLAIN WASHER 2 281
0291 1128 28 LOCK NUT 4 349 0300 0274 94 PLAIN WASHER 4 687
0291 1128 28 LOCK NUT 5 271 0300 0274 97 PLAIN WASHER 17 1120
0291 1128 28 LOCK NUT 13 709 0300 0275 28 PLAIN WASHER 5 121
0291 1128 28 LOCK NUT 4 351 0300 0276 03 PLAIN WASHER 6 701
0291 1128 28 LOCK NUT 15 709 0300 0276 03 PLAIN WASHER 26 681
0291 1128 28 LOCK NUT 4 613 0300 0276 67 PLAIN WASHER 4 701
0291 1128 28 LOCK NUT 13 919 0300 8010 00 PLAIN WASHER 6 1085
0291 1128 30 LOCK NUT 12 619 0300 8010 00 PLAIN WASHER 7 273
0291 1128 30 LOCK NUT 10 786 0300 8011 00 PLAIN WASHER 24 1289
0291 1128 30 LOCK NUT 31 509 0300 8011 00 PLAIN WASHER 9 817
0291 1128 43 LOCK NUT 13 619 0300 8018 00 PLAIN WASHER 13 1120

1378
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0300 8018 00 PLAIN WASHER 4 1193 0301 2321 00 PLAIN WASHER 25 1299
0300 8019 00 PLAIN WASHER 24 661 0301 2321 00 PLAIN WASHER 12 841
0300 8019 00 PLAIN WASHER 22 273 0301 2321 00 PLAIN WASHER 27 1218
0300 8019 00 PLAIN WASHER 3 665 0301 2321 00 PLAIN WASHER 20 1135
0300 8019 00 PLAIN WASHER 13 681 0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 4 1141
0300 8019 00 PLAIN WASHER 13 687 0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 25 837
0300 8022 00 PLAIN WASHER 5 707 0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 17 1135
0301 2315 00 PLAIN WASHER 3 877 0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 11 635
0301 2315 00 PLAIN WASHER 3 1103 0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 14 309
0301 2315 00 PLAIN WASHER 17 1133 0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 7 1120
0301 2315 00 PLAIN WASHER 20 1162 0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 7 1265
0301 2315 00 PLAIN WASHER 5 859 0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 11 1135
0301 2318 00 PLAIN WASHER 3 1135 0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 23 301
0301 2321 00 PLAIN WASHER 22 786 0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 3 705
0301 2321 00 PLAIN WASHER 9 429 0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 3 703
0301 2321 00 PLAIN WASHER 62 829 0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 4 1165
0301 2321 00 PLAIN WASHER 7 1313 0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 6 1157
0301 2321 00 PLAIN WASHER 21 1133 0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 10 293
0301 2321 00 PLAIN WASHER 4 803 0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 3 673
0301 2321 00 PLAIN WASHER 4 1091 0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 10 677
0301 2321 00 PLAIN WASHER 13 661 0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 16 1257
0301 2321 00 PLAIN WASHER 23 1299 0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 5 689
0301 2321 00 PLAIN WASHER 9 263 0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 60 857
0301 2321 00 PLAIN WASHER 7 1289 0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 15 1289
0301 2321 00 PLAIN WASHER 4 1120 0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 124 1220
0301 2321 00 PLAIN WASHER 15 811 0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 4 373
0301 2321 00 PLAIN WASHER 74 757 0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 14 661
0301 2321 00 PLAIN WASHER 11 649 0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 5 685
0301 2321 00 PLAIN WASHER 6 1161 0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 4 1167
0301 2321 00 PLAIN WASHER 7 181 0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 14 603

1379
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 7 813 0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 13 615
0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 11 1311 0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 11 1257
0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 65 757 0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 26 509
0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 5 783 0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 21 811
0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 12 681 0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 19 677
0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 16 615 0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 6 1133
0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 4 1109 0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 125 1220
0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 12 181 0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 5 815
0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 6 231 0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 51 857
0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 3 1203 0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 22 1249
0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 3 1107 0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 3 1085
0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 2 437 0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 17 1317
0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 4 807 0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 9 857
0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 2 665 0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 4 707
0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 4 647 0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 14 705
0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 15 195 0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 38 841
0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 7 687 0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 11 293
0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 9 683 0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 76 758
0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 5 639 0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 13 701
0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 6 649 0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 2 319
0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 6 801 0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 18 241
0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 8 181 0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 16 927
0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 8 925 0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 91 831
0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 4 869 0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 15 309
0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 8 637 0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 27 547
0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 5 803 0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 91 835
0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 29 923 0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 7 239
0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 46 1219 0301 2358 00 WASHER 13 365
0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 26 635 0301 2358 00 WASHER 6 225
0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 11 1285 0301 2358 00 WASHER 6 703

1380
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0301 2358 00 WASHER 17 301 0301 2358 00 WASHER 2 233
0301 2358 00 WASHER 19 547 0301 2358 00 WASHER 4 923
0301 2358 00 WASHER 15 241 0301 2358 00 WASHER 32 1305
0301 2358 00 WASHER 8 619 0301 2358 00 WASHER 47 1219
0301 2358 00 WASHER 16 309 0301 2358 00 WASHER 6 951
0301 2358 00 WASHER 16 195 0301 2358 00 WASHER 7 231
0301 2358 00 WASHER 12 705 0301 2358 00 WASHER 10 277
0301 2358 00 WASHER 4 319 0301 2358 00 WASHER 23 206
0301 2358 00 WASHER 12 293 0301 2358 00 WASHER 7 615
0301 2358 00 WASHER 9 417 0301 2358 00 WASHER 10 1085
0301 2358 00 WASHER 3 191 0301 2358 00 WASHER 62 757
0301 2358 00 WASHER 15 367 0301 2358 00 WASHER 9 255
0301 2358 00 WASHER 2 189 0301 2358 00 WASHER 10 925
0301 2358 00 WASHER 26 1249 0301 2358 00 WASHER 4 401
0301 2358 00 WASHER 15 671 0301 2358 00 WASHER 5 871
0301 2358 00 WASHER 8 817 0301 2358 00 WASHER 19 786
0301 2358 00 WASHER 12 677 0301 2358 00 WASHER 25 273
0301 2358 00 WASHER 4 509 0301 2358 00 WASHER 8 931
0301 2358 00 WASHER 16 247 0301 2358 00 WASHER 11 639
0301 2358 00 WASHER 8 709 0301 2358 00 WASHER 12 229
0301 2358 00 WASHER 9 283 0301 2358 00 WASHER 7 271
0301 2358 00 WASHER 8 327 0301 2358 00 WASHER 25 1289
0301 2358 00 WASHER 3 415 0301 2358 00 WASHER 2 745
0301 2358 00 WASHER 8 329 0301 2358 00 WASHER 17 685
0301 2358 00 WASHER 6 227 0301 2364 00 PLAIN WASHER 11 683
0301 2358 00 WASHER 10 681 0301 2364 00 PLAIN WASHER 20 635
0301 2358 00 WASHER 6 961 0301 2378 00 PLAIN WASHER 5 691
0301 2358 00 WASHER 14 551 0301 2378 00 PLAIN WASHER 5 701
0301 2358 00 WASHER 6 953 0301 2378 00 PLAIN WASHER 7 931
0301 2358 00 WASHER 14 1257 0301 2378 00 PLAIN WASHER 10 1257

1381
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0301 2378 00 PLAIN WASHER 16 301 0301 2405 00 PLAIN WASHER 12 786
0301 2378 00 PLAIN WASHER 7 1255 0301 2405 00 PLAIN WASHER 10 619
0301 2378 00 PLAIN WASHER 8 231 0301 2405 00 PLAIN WASHER 29 509
0301 2378 00 PLAIN WASHER 12 417 0304 1012 00 SPERIC WASHER 7 786
0301 2378 00 PLAIN WASHER 5 943 0304 1062 00 SPERIC WASHER 6 786
0301 2378 00 PLAIN WASHER 5 415 0324 1550 16 ADJUST. WASHER 5 233
0301 2378 00 PLAIN WASHER 6 631 0324 1551 47 ADJUST. WASHER 9 231
0301 2378 00 PLAIN WASHER 12 903 0324 1800 12 SPACING SCREW 12 1120
0301 2378 00 PLAIN WASHER 4 413 0333 0500 24 SPERIC WASHER 1 737
0301 2378 00 PLAIN WASHER 5 903 0333 2112 00 SPRING WASHER 6 859
0301 2378 00 PLAIN WASHER 8 549 0333 3114 00 LOCK WASHER 10 1120
0301 2378 00 PLAIN WASHER 9 327 0333 5200 15 LOCK WASHER 9 677
0301 2378 00 PLAIN WASHER 11 681 0333 6106 00 LOCK WASHER 27 233
0301 2378 00 PLAIN WASHER 9 393 0333 6117 00 LOCK WASHER 7 635
0301 2378 00 PLAIN WASHER 3 801 0335 1119 00 CIRCLIP 33 379
0301 2378 00 PLAIN WASHER 20 547 0335 1127 00 CIRCLIP 8 293
0301 2378 00 PLAIN WASHER 5 695 0335 1127 00 CIRCLIP 11 621
0301 2378 00 PLAIN WASHER 2 1283 0335 1145 00 CIRCLIP 27 301
0301 2378 00 PLAIN WASHER 14 206 0335 2132 00 CIRCLIP 12 621
0301 2378 00 PLAIN WASHER 7 871 0335 2132 00 CIRCLIP 85
0301 2378 00 PLAIN WASHER 1 869 0335 2132 00 CIRCLIP 89
0301 2378 00 PLAIN WASHER 9 621 0335 2132 00 CIRCLIP 14 213
0301 2378 00 PLAIN WASHER 4 375 0335 2132 00 CIRCLIP 16 60
0301 2378 00 PLAIN WASHER 9 815 0335 2132 00 CIRCLIP 39 380
0301 2378 00 PLAIN WASHER 11 691 0335 2132 02 CIRCLIP 3 275
0301 2378 00 PLAIN WASHER 11 365 0335 2136 00 CIRCLIP 18 257
0301 2378 00 PLAIN WASHER 10 509 0335 2136 00 CIRCLIP 8 623
0301 2378 00 PLAIN WASHER 15 621 0335 2141 00 CIRCLIP 14 623
0301 2378 00 PLAIN WASHER 7 705 0335 2142 00 CIRCLIP 3 379
0301 2394 00 PLAIN WASHER 2 685 0335 2152 00 CIRCLIP 4 219

1382
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0335 2165 00 CIRCLIP 21 905 0500 4500 07 FLANGE BEARING 5 239
0335 2171 00 CIRCLIP 5 359 0500 4500 07 FLANGE BEARING 16 241
0335 2173 00 CIRCLIP 18 379 0500 4500 12 FLANGE BEARING 4 389
0335 2204 00 CIRCLIP 18 251 0500 4500 82 PLAIN BEARING 14 273
0337 8107 00 FLAT KEY 30 379 0500 4520 06 BUSHING 2 347
0346 1000 49 PIPE CLAMP 9 649 0500 4520 07 BUSHING 2 343
0346 1002 01 PIPE CLAMP 22 1305 0501 0000 17 BEARING,SP.PL. 7 293
0346 1002 01 PIPE CLAMP 18 1299 0501 0000 69 BEARING,SP.PL. 13 213
0346 1002 02 PIPE CLAMP 13 1313 0501 0000 69 BEARING,SP.PL. 14 553
0346 1002 03 PIPE CLAMP 19 1299 0501 0000 69 BEARING,SP.PL. 2 275
0346 1002 03 PIPE CLAMP 23 1305 0501 0012 00 BEARING,SP.PL. 17 257
0346 1002 41 PIPE CLAMP 5 1195 0501 0013 00 BEARING,SP.PL. 13 623
0346 1002 41 PIPE CLAMP 18 1135 0501 0016 00 BEARING,SP.PL. 17 251
0346 1002 41 PIPE CLAMP 14 1313 0501 0019 00 BEARING,SP.PL. 20 905
0346 1002 42 PIPE CLAMP 15 1313 0501 0020 00 BEARING,SP.PL. 6 359
0346 1003 14 PIPE CLAMP 4 661 0502 1236 00 BALL BEARING 26 301
0347 6104 00 HOSE CLIP 24 671 0509 0121 12 ROLLER BEARING 208 19
0347 6108 00 HOSE CLIP 5 1281 0509 0121 12 ROLLER BEARING 208 47
0347 6108 00 HOSE CLIP 17 1249 0509 0121 12 ROLLER BEARING 208 53
0347 6111 00 HOSE CLIP 3 313 0509 0221 00 ROLLER BEARING 209 53
0347 6113 00 HOSE CLIP 5 949 0509 0221 00 ROLLER BEARING 209 47
0347 6113 00 HOSE CLIP 5 899 0509 0221 00 ROLLER BEARING 209 19
0347 6115 00 HOSE CLIP 2 649 0515 0100 07 NEEDLE CARRIER 4 379
0347 6121 00 HOSE CLIP 2 439 0515 0100 11 NEEDLE CARRIER 36 380
0347 6200 39 HOSE CLIP 5 951 0515 1445 00 NEEDLE CARRIER 43 380
0347 6200 39 HOSE CLIP 5 959 0516 4000 25 NEEDLE BEARING 219 53
0347 6200 39 HOSE CLIP 5 953 0516 4000 25 NEEDLE BEARING 219 19
0347 6200 39 HOSE CLIP 5 961 0516 4000 25 NEEDLE BEARING 219 47
0392 1110 02 DAMPER 2 1085 0516 4047 00 NEEDLE BEARING 218 19
0399 9999 09 DAMPER 1 815 0516 4047 00 NEEDLE BEARING 218 53

1383
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0516 4047 00 NEEDLE BEARING 218 47 0544 2562 00 GREASE NIPPLE 8 1303
0516 4100 05 INNER RING 35 380 0551 0001 58 PIPE 14 121
0516 4100 25 INNER RING 217 19 0560 1305 03 ELBOW 4 1235
0516 4100 25 INNER RING 217 47 0560 1306 03 ELBOW 13 1281
0516 4100 25 INNER RING 217 53 0560 1306 03 ELBOW 34 1250
0516 4100 26 INNER RING 216 53 0564 0000 48 TEE 17 121
0516 4100 26 INNER RING 216 47 0570 5000 06 NIPPLE 1 1330
0516 4100 26 INNER RING 216 19 0570 5010 01 NIPPLE 5 1331
0544 2106 00 GREASE NIPPLE 1 403 0570 5010 06 NIPPLE 10 1333
0544 2106 00 GREASE NIPPLE 24 273 0570 5010 07 NIPPLE 9 1332
0544 2106 00 GREASE NIPPLE 4 275 0570 5010 09 NIPPLE 10 1333
0544 2106 00 GREASE NIPPLE 19 257 0570 5010 10 NIPPLE 10 1333
0544 2153 00 GREASE NIPPLE 2 345 0570 5010 11 NIPPLE 7 1331
0544 2153 00 GREASE NIPPLE 3 347 0570 5010 12 NIPPLE 5 1331
0544 2162 00 GREASE NIPPLE 3 343 0570 5010 13 NIPPLE 7 1331
0544 2162 00 GREASE NIPPLE 8 225 0570 5010 14 NIPPLE 22 547
0544 2162 00 GREASE NIPPLE 7 367 0570 5010 14 NIPPLE 9 1332
0544 2162 00 GREASE NIPPLE 19 247 0570 5010 15 NIPPLE 10 1333
0544 2162 00 GREASE NIPPLE 119 15 0570 5010 16 NIPPLE 10 1333
0544 2162 00 GREASE NIPPLE 23 293 0570 5010 17 NIPPLE 5 1331
0544 2162 00 GREASE NIPPLE 52 380 0570 5010 18 NIPPLE 5 1331
0544 2162 00 GREASE NIPPLE 23 359 0570 5010 19 NIPPLE 10 1333
0544 2162 00 GREASE NIPPLE 25 301 0570 5010 20 NIPPLE 10 1333
0544 2162 00 GREASE NIPPLE 6 389 0570 5010 21 NIPPLE 10 1333
0544 2162 00 GREASE NIPPLE 21 251 0570 5010 22 NIPPLE 10 1333
0544 2162 00 GREASE NIPPLE 119 45 0570 5010 23 NIPPLE 10 1333
0544 2162 00 GREASE NIPPLE 3 353 0570 5010 24 NIPPLE 10 1333
0544 2162 00 GREASE NIPPLE 19 905 0570 5010 42 STRAIGHT NIPPLE 16 671
0544 2162 00 GREASE NIPPLE 237 19 0570 5011 05 STRAIGHT COUPL. 13 1334
0544 2562 00 GREASE NIPPLE 2 1313 0570 5011 06 STRAIGHT COUPL. 12 1334

1384
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0570 5020 07 NIPPLE 15 1335 0570 5090 23 NIPPLE 30 1339
0570 5020 08 NIPPLE 16 1335 0570 5090 24 NIPPLE 30 1339
0570 5040 02 NIPPLE 19 1336 0570 5090 25 NIPPLE 30 1338
0570 5040 03 NIPPLE 19 1336 0570 5090 26 NIPPLE 30 1339
0570 5040 04 NIPPLE 20 1336 0570 5090 27 NIPPLE 30 1339
0570 5040 05 NIPPLE 19 1336 0570 5090 28 NIPPLE 30B 1339
0570 5040 06 NIPPLE 19 1336 0570 5090 29 NIPPLE 30B 1339
0570 5040 06 NIPPLE 11 1289 0570 5090 30 NIPPLE 30B 1339
0570 5040 07 NIPPLE 19 1336 0570 5090 31 NIPPLE 30B 1339
0570 5040 15 STRAIGHT NIPPLE 19 1336 0570 5090 32 NIPPLE 30B 1339
0570 5040 21 STRAIGHT NIPPLE 2 657 0570 5090 33 NIPPLE 30B 1339
0570 5041 05 NIPPLE 21 1336 0570 5090 34 NIPPLE 30A 1339
0570 5041 06 NIPPLE 21 1336 0570 5090 35 NIPPLE 30A 1339
0570 5080 05 NIPPLE 22 1336 0570 5090 36 NIPPLE 30A 1339
0570 5090 01 NIPPLE 30 1338 0570 5090 37 NIPPLE 30A 1339
0570 5090 02 NIPPLE 25 1337 0570 5090 38 NIPPLE 30A 1339
0570 5090 03 NIPPLE 32 1340 0570 5090 45 NIPPLE 26 1337
0570 5090 04 NIPPLE 32 1340 0570 5110 01 NIPPLE 35 1340
0570 5090 08 NIPPLE 30 1338 0570 5110 03 NIPPLE 34 1340
0570 5090 12 NIPPLE 31 1339 0570 5120 01 NIPPLE 37 1341
0570 5090 13 NIPPLE 30A 1339 0570 5120 03 NIPPLE 36 1341
0570 5090 14 NIPPLE 30A 1339 0570 5120 04 NIPPLE 36 1341
0570 5090 15 NIPPLE 30B 1339 0570 5120 05 NIPPLE 37 1341
0570 5090 16 NIPPLE 30 1338 0570 5120 07 NIPPLE 41 1342
0570 5090 18 NIPPLE 27 1338 0570 5120 08 NIPPLE 41 1342
0570 5090 19 NIPPLE 25 1337 0570 5120 09 NIPPLE 41 1342
0570 5090 20 NIPPLE 25 1337 0570 5120 10 NIPPLE 41 1342
0570 5090 20 NIPPLE 4 667 0570 5120 11 NIPPLE 41 1342
0570 5090 21 NIPPLE 30 1338 0570 5120 12 NIPPLE 41 1342
0570 5090 22 NIPPLE 30 1339 0570 5120 13 NIPPLE 41 1342

1385
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0570 5120 16 T-NIPPLE 20 661 0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY DH25 465
0570 5140 05 NIPPLE 43 1342 0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY DH13 465
0570 5160 05 NIPPLE 47 1343 0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY DH06 465
0570 5190 02 ADAPTER SLEEVE 49B 1344 0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY BHA08 1350
0570 5190 03 ADAPTER SLEEVE 49B 1344 0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY BHA07 1350
0570 5190 04 ADAPTER SLEEVE 49B 1344 0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY DH14 493
0570 5190 05 ADAPTER SLEEVE 49B 1344 0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY BHJ08 1350
0570 5190 06 ADAPTER SLEEVE 49B 1344 0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY BHA10 1350
0570 5190 07 ADAPTER SLEEVE 49B 1344 0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY FL5 1355
0570 5190 08 ADAPTER SLEEVE 49B 1344 0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY DH26 465
0570 5190 11 ADAPTER SLEEVE 49A 1343 0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY DH05 465
0570 5191 05 TEST CONNECTION 52A 1344 0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY DH7 1353
0570 5191 06 TEST CONNECTION 5 1311 0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY MR06 461
0570 5191 06 TEST CONNECTION 52A 1344 0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY BHA09 1350
0570 5191 07 TEST CONNECTION 13 1299 0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY FL6 1355
0570 5191 07 TEST CONNECTION 9 441 0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY BHJ07 1350
0570 5191 07 TEST CONNECTION 31 206 0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY DH28 493
0570 5191 07 TEST CONNECTION 52A 1344 0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY DH7 493
0570 5191 08 TEST CONNECTION 52B 1345 0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY DH8 493
0570 5191 09 TEST CONNECTION 52B 1345 0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY BHA10 487
0574 0000 10 HOSE ASSEMBLY HT05 463 0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY SR06 1360
0574 0000 10 HOSE ASSEMBLY HT07 1357 0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY CS06 1352
0574 0000 10 HOSE ASSEMBLY HT05 1357 0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY SR05 1360
0574 0000 10 HOSE ASSEMBLY HT07 491 0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY BHA09 487
0574 0000 15 HOSE ASSEMBLY HP01 291 0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY NF05 1358
0574 0000 15 HOSE ASSEMBLY HP01 1356 0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY DH05 1353
0574 0000 20 HOSE ASSEMBLY HP05 463 0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY NF05 469
0574 0000 20 HOSE ASSEMBLY HP05 1356 0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY DH06 1353
0574 0000 25 HOSE ASSEMBLY HT01 291 0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY MR05 461
0574 0000 25 HOSE ASSEMBLY HT01 1357 0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY DH13 1353

1386
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY BHJ08 459 0574 0063 55 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRP3 1351
0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY NF06 469 0574 0063 55 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRP3 907
0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY MRT03 1357 0574 0063 69 HOSE ASSEMBLY FL01 1354
0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY BHJ07 459 0574 0063 69 HOSE ASSEMBLY DF 1353
0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY FL5 443 0574 0063 69 HOSE ASSEMBLY FL02 325
0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY FL6 443 0574 0063 69 HOSE ASSEMBLY FL01 325
0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY DH14 1353 0574 0063 69 HOSE ASSEMBLY DF 501
0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY FM24 1355 0574 0063 69 HOSE ASSEMBLY FL02 1354
0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY BHA08 459 0574 0063 78 HOSE ASSEMBLY FE5 443
0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY XCS03 1363 0574 0063 78 HOSE ASSEMBLY FE6 1354
0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY DH27 493 0574 0063 78 HOSE ASSEMBLY FE5 1354
0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY BHA07 459 0574 0063 78 HOSE ASSEMBLY FE6 443
0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY MR05 1358 0574 0064 06 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1AL5 1237
0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY MR06 1358 0574 0064 06 HOSE ASSEMBLY 2AL5 1365
0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY DH25 1353 0574 0064 06 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1AL5 1364
0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY DH26 1353 0574 0064 06 HOSE ASSEMBLY 2AL5 165
0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY DH27 1353 0574 0064 49 HOSE ASSEMBLY FM20 1355
0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY SR06 457 0574 0064 49 HOSE ASSEMBLY T3 1361
0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY DH28 1353 0574 0064 49 HOSE ASSEMBLY RRL10 1359
0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY MRT03 447 0574 0064 49 HOSE ASSEMBLY RRL10 1019
0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY XCS03 447 0574 0064 49 HOSE ASSEMBLY FM20 223
0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY CS05 1352 0574 0064 49 HOSE ASSEMBLY LS13 1357
0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY FM24 449 0574 0064 49 HOSE ASSEMBLY T3 1019
0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY CS05 451 0574 0064 49 HOSE ASSEMBLY LS13 989
0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY NF06 1358 0574 0064 50 HOSE ASSEMBLY FM22 1355
0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY CS06 451 0574 0064 50 HOSE ASSEMBLY LUB2 1237
0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY DH8 1353 0574 0064 50 HOSE ASSEMBLY LUB1 1357
0574 0000 70 HOSE ASSEMBLY SR05 457 0574 0064 50 HOSE ASSEMBLY LUB1 1237
0574 0063 07 HOSE ASSEMBLY FM9 477 0574 0064 50 HOSE ASSEMBLY FM22 223
0574 0063 07 HOSE ASSEMBLY FM9 1355 0574 0064 50 HOSE ASSEMBLY CS01 1352

1387
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0574 0064 50 HOSE ASSEMBLY CS01 237 0574 0065 66 HOSE ASSEMBLY SJ6 601
0574 0064 50 HOSE ASSEMBLY LUB2 1357 0574 0065 66 HOSE ASSEMBLY SJ6 1360
0574 0064 54 HOSE ASSEMBLY PP10 1358 0574 0065 71 HOSE ASSEMBLY SJ4 601
0574 0064 54 HOSE ASSEMBLY PP14 989 0574 0065 71 HOSE ASSEMBLY FR4 501
0574 0064 54 HOSE ASSEMBLY XF4 1020 0574 0065 71 HOSE ASSEMBLY FR3 501
0574 0064 54 HOSE ASSEMBLY XF4 1363 0574 0065 71 HOSE ASSEMBLY CR1 1352
0574 0064 54 HOSE ASSEMBLY DH29 1353 0574 0065 71 HOSE ASSEMBLY FR3 1356
0574 0064 54 HOSE ASSEMBLY PP14 1358 0574 0065 71 HOSE ASSEMBLY CR1 917
0574 0064 54 HOSE ASSEMBLY T34 1019 0574 0065 71 HOSE ASSEMBLY CR2 1352
0574 0064 54 HOSE ASSEMBLY XH3 969 0574 0065 71 HOSE ASSEMBLY FR4 1356
0574 0064 54 HOSE ASSEMBLY T34 1361 0574 0065 71 HOSE ASSEMBLY BE6 501
0574 0064 54 HOSE ASSEMBLY DH30 1353 0574 0065 71 HOSE ASSEMBLY FE7 1354
0574 0064 54 HOSE ASSEMBLY DH29 1067 0574 0065 71 HOSE ASSEMBLY CR2 917
0574 0064 54 HOSE ASSEMBLY XH3 1363 0574 0065 71 HOSE ASSEMBLY FE8 501
0574 0064 54 HOSE ASSEMBLY PP10 1035 0574 0065 71 HOSE ASSEMBLY FE7 501
0574 0064 54 HOSE ASSEMBLY DH30 1067 0574 0065 71 HOSE ASSEMBLY SJ4 1360
0574 0064 91 HOSE ASSEMBLY HP6 1356 0574 0065 71 HOSE ASSEMBLY FE8 1354
0574 0064 91 HOSE ASSEMBLY HP6 913 0574 0065 71 HOSE ASSEMBLY BE6 1349
0574 0065 28 HOSE ASSEMBLY W9 1271 0574 0065 71 HOSE ASSEMBLY SJ3 1360
0574 0065 28 HOSE ASSEMBLY W9 1362 0574 0065 71 HOSE ASSEMBLY SJ3 601
0574 0065 44 HOSE ASSEMBLY JSL1 1357 0574 0065 72 HOSE ASSEMBLY D33 1035
0574 0065 44 HOSE ASSEMBLY FMD03 1355 0574 0065 72 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRO11 1351
0574 0065 44 HOSE ASSEMBLY JSL2 1357 0574 0065 72 HOSE ASSEMBLY D33 1354
0574 0065 44 HOSE ASSEMBLY JSL2 629 0574 0065 72 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRO11 1067
0574 0065 44 HOSE ASSEMBLY JSL1 629 0574 0065 72 HOSE ASSEMBLY XF30 1020
0574 0065 44 HOSE ASSEMBLY FMD03 223 0574 0065 72 HOSE ASSEMBLY PRL4 1358
0574 0065 45 HOSE ASSEMBLY SR2 1360 0574 0065 72 HOSE ASSEMBLY XS 907
0574 0065 45 HOSE ASSEMBLY SR2 561 0574 0065 72 HOSE ASSEMBLY XF30 1363
0574 0065 66 HOSE ASSEMBLY SJ5 601 0574 0065 72 HOSE ASSEMBLY PRR4 791
0574 0065 66 HOSE ASSEMBLY SJ5 1360 0574 0065 72 HOSE ASSEMBLY PRL4 791

1388
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0574 0065 72 HOSE ASSEMBLY PRR4 1359 0574 0068 13 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS62 765
0574 0065 72 HOSE ASSEMBLY XS 1364 0574 0068 13 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS61 1349
0574 0065 82 HOSE ASSEMBLY END 1354 0574 0068 16 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS52 1349
0574 0065 82 HOSE ASSEMBLY END 669 0574 0068 16 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS52 765
0574 0065 88 HOSE ASSEMBLY BE5 501 0574 0068 17 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS51 1349
0574 0065 88 HOSE ASSEMBLY BE5 1349 0574 0068 17 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS60 1349
0574 0065 94 HOSE ASSEMBLY FM25 477 0574 0068 17 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS60 765
0574 0065 94 HOSE ASSEMBLY FL7 501 0574 0068 17 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS51 765
0574 0065 94 HOSE ASSEMBLY FL8 501 0574 0068 18 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS42 763
0574 0065 94 HOSE ASSEMBLY FM25 1355 0574 0068 18 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS42 1349
0574 0065 94 HOSE ASSEMBLY FL7 1355 0574 0068 20 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS41 1349
0574 0065 94 HOSE ASSEMBLY BIC05 1350 0574 0068 20 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS41 763
0574 0065 94 HOSE ASSEMBLY FL8 1355 0574 0068 30 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS40 765
0574 0065 94 HOSE ASSEMBLY BIC06 1350 0574 0068 30 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS40 1349
0574 0065 94 HOSE ASSEMBLY BIC06 453 0574 0068 89 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1D11 969
0574 0065 94 HOSE ASSEMBLY BIC05 453 0574 0068 89 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1D11 1364
0574 0066 18 HOSE ASSEMBLY CPT 1352 0574 0069 40 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS9 1349
0574 0066 18 HOSE ASSEMBLY CPT 917 0574 0069 40 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS9 763
0574 0066 20 HOSE ASSEMBLY HDP05 491 0574 0069 49 HOSE ASSEMBLY 4BR1 1365
0574 0066 20 HOSE ASSEMBLY HDP05 1356 0574 0069 49 HOSE ASSEMBLY 4BR1 907
0574 0066 24 HOSE ASSEMBLY AP1 1349 0574 0069 97 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS1 1349
0574 0066 24 HOSE ASSEMBLY AP1 1237 0574 0069 97 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS1 763
0574 0066 72 HOSE ASSEMBLY WD1 1362 0574 0070 01 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS2 763
0574 0066 72 HOSE ASSEMBLY WD1 1273 0574 0070 01 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS2 1349
0574 0068 05 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS4 1349 0574 0070 67 HOSE ASSEMBLY WF01 291
0574 0068 05 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS4 763 0574 0070 67 HOSE ASSEMBLY WF01 1362
0574 0068 06 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS6 763 0574 0073 36 HOSE ASSEMBLY PRL3 791
0574 0068 06 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS6 1349 0574 0073 36 HOSE ASSEMBLY PRL3 1358
0574 0068 13 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS62 1349 0574 0252 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1D13 969
0574 0068 13 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS61 765 0574 0252 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1D13 1364

1389
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0574 0252 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY DHT1 1067 0574 0255 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY LS13 1019
0574 0252 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY DHT1 1353 0574 0255 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY LS13 1357
0574 0253 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FMD04 223 0574 0256 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BUX1 1352
0574 0253 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY T33 1019 0574 0256 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY SFL2 561
0574 0253 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY T33 1361 0574 0256 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BIC01 1350
0574 0253 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY XBU 1363 0574 0256 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FM21 1355
0574 0253 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY HD1 969 0574 0256 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FM21 223
0574 0253 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY XBU 1067 0574 0256 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY PRL1 791
0574 0253 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY HD1 1356 0574 0256 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BUX1 1067
0574 0253 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FMD04 1355 0574 0256 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY DH32 1353
0574 0255 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY D41 597 0574 0256 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FMD01 223
0574 0255 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY SFL1 601 0574 0256 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY DCS 1353
0574 0255 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY XBUP 1067 0574 0256 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1XP1 969
0574 0255 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY D30 1035 0574 0256 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FMP 185
0574 0255 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY DF 501 0574 0256 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY DCS 185
0574 0255 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY PP9 1358 0574 0256 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY PRR1 791
0574 0255 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY PP9 1035 0574 0256 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1XP1 1365
0574 0255 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY PRR2 791 0574 0256 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY XCS5 1363
0574 0255 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY PRR2 1358 0574 0256 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FMD02 223
0574 0255 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY SFL1 1359 0574 0256 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY PRR1 1358
0574 0255 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY D41 1354 0574 0256 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY PP11 1358
0574 0255 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY XFM 1020 0574 0256 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FMP 1355
0574 0255 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY XBUP 1363 0574 0256 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FMD02 1355
0574 0255 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY XFM 1363 0574 0256 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY XCS5 1067
0574 0255 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY PRL2 791 0574 0256 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY DH32 1067
0574 0255 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY D30 1354 0574 0256 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY PP11 1035
0574 0255 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FBR 1354 0574 0256 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BIC01 245
0574 0255 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FBR 223 0574 0256 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY RRL8 1019
0574 0255 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY PRL2 1358 0574 0256 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY MR15 1067
0574 0255 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY DF 1353 0574 0256 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY SFL2 1359

1390
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0574 0256 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY MR15 1358 0574 0315 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY CS02 1352
0574 0256 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FMD01 1355 0574 0315 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY HDP06 1356
0574 0256 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY RRL8 1359 0574 0315 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY SJ2 601
0574 0256 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY PRL1 1358 0574 0315 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY NF01 1358
0574 0260 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY MRP 1357 0574 0315 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY CS02 237
0574 0260 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1XP3 969 0574 0315 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY NF01 317
0574 0260 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1XP3 1365 0574 0316 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY MRT01 185
0574 0260 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY XB 1362 0574 0316 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY MR02 1357
0574 0260 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1DXP 1364 0574 0316 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY MRT01 1357
0574 0260 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY XA 907 0574 0316 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY MR02 287
0574 0260 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1DXP 969 0574 0316 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY MR01 287
0574 0260 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY MRP 185 0574 0316 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BIC03 245
0574 0260 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY XB 907 0574 0316 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BIC04 245
0574 0274 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1AL 1364 0574 0316 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BIC03 1350
0574 0274 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1AL 1237 0574 0316 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BIC04 1350
0574 0278 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY WP3 1273 0574 0316 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY MR01 1357
0574 0278 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY WP3 1362 0574 0318 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY SR3 1361
0574 0278 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRP1 1351 0574 0318 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY SR4 601
0574 0314 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY XCS01 185 0574 0318 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY AD 1239
0574 0314 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY DH01 1353 0574 0318 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY SR4 1361
0574 0314 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY XCS01 1363 0574 0318 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY SFL4 1359
0574 0314 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY DH02 1353 0574 0318 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY SFL3 1359
0574 0314 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY DH01 299 0574 0318 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY SFL3 601
0574 0314 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY DH02 299 0574 0318 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY MR07 1358
0574 0315 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY HDP06 491 0574 0318 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY SFL4 601
0574 0315 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY SJ1 561 0574 0318 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY MR08 1358
0574 0315 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY SJ2 561 0574 0318 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY MR08 489
0574 0315 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY SJ2 1360 0574 0318 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY AD 1349
0574 0315 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY SJ1 601 0574 0318 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY MR07 489
0574 0315 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY SJ1 1360 0574 0318 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY SR3 601

1391
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0574 0320 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY GRF 1356 0574 0330 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY NF02 317
0574 0320 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY GRF 969 0574 0330 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY XP1 907
0574 0322 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY SR6 601 0574 0330 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY NF02 1358
0574 0322 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY SFL5 601 0574 0330 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY XP1 1363
0574 0322 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY SFL6 601 0574 1252 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY F17 1356
0574 0322 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY SRR4 1360 0574 1252 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY F17 1019
0574 0322 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY SRR3 1360 0574 1253 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY F18 1019
0574 0322 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY SR5 601 0574 1253 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY 2BR1 1365
0574 0322 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY SRR4 601 0574 1253 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY 2BR1 907
0574 0322 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY SR5 1361 0574 1253 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY F18 1356
0574 0322 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY SRR3 601 0574 1254 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY T32 1361
0574 0322 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY SFL5 1360 0574 1254 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY F16 1019
0574 0322 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY SR6 1361 0574 1254 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY F16 1356
0574 0322 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY SFL6 1360 0574 1254 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY T32 1019
0574 0326 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BIC07 453 0574 1256 22 HOSE ASSEMBLY CV5 663
0574 0326 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BIC7 1350 0574 1256 22 HOSE ASSEMBLY CV5 1353
0574 0326 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BIC8 1350 0574 1258 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY F12 1019
0574 0326 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BIC07 1350 0574 1258 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY F12 1356
0574 0326 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BIC8 481 0574 1258 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY ACD 907
0574 0326 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BIC08 453 0574 1260 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRD2 907
0574 0326 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BIC08 1350 0574 1260 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRD2 1350
0574 0326 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BIC7 481 0574 1264 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY D36 913
0574 0327 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY SRR1 1360 0574 1264 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY D36 1354
0574 0327 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY SRR1 601 0574 1269 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY CPOD 1352
0574 0327 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY SRR2 601 0574 1269 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY CPOD 917
0574 0327 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY SRR2 1360 0574 1269 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FE02 1354
0574 0328 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FBR01 223 0574 1269 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FE01 325
0574 0328 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FBR01 1354 0574 1269 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FE01 1354
0574 0328 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FM02 223 0574 1269 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FE02 325
0574 0328 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FM02 1355 0574 1272 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY WMD 1362

1392
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0574 1272 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY WMD1 1362 0574 1283 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY SJ8 601
0574 1272 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY WMD1 917 0574 1284 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY DS07 1354
0574 1272 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY WSR2 1287 0574 1284 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FMD07 1355
0574 1272 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY WSR2 1362 0574 1284 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY DS05 455
0574 1272 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY WMD 1267 0574 1284 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY DS08 1354
0574 1273 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY SJT 599 0574 1284 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY DS08 483
0574 1273 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY SJP 1360 0574 1284 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY DS06 455
0574 1273 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY SJT 1360 0574 1284 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1BR2 1364
0574 1273 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY SJP 599 0574 1284 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1BR2 907
0574 1274 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FMD05 223 0574 1284 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY DS05 1354
0574 1274 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FMD05 1355 0574 1284 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY DS06 1354
0574 1275 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY DS01 1353 0574 1284 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY DS07 483
0574 1275 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY DS01 253 0574 1284 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FMD07 449
0574 1277 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FR6 501 0574 1285 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY DS03 1353
0574 1277 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FE9 1354 0574 1285 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY HDP03 1356
0574 1277 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FE9 501 0574 1285 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY HDP03 463
0574 1277 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FR6 1356 0574 1285 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FE4 1354
0574 1277 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FE10 501 0574 1285 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FMD06 449
0574 1277 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY DS02 1353 0574 1285 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FE3 1354
0574 1277 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FR5 501 0574 1285 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FE4 443
0574 1277 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY DS02 253 0574 1285 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY DS04 1353
0574 1277 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FE10 1354 0574 1285 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY DS04 455
0574 1277 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FR5 1356 0574 1285 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FMD06 1355
0574 1281 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY 2BR2 907 0574 1285 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY DS03 455
0574 1281 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY 2BR2 1365 0574 1285 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FE3 443
0574 1283 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY SJ7 601 0574 1286 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FMD8 1355
0574 1283 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY HDT05 491 0574 1286 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRR5 1351
0574 1283 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY SJ8 1360 0574 1286 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FMD8 477
0574 1283 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY HDT05 1356 0574 1286 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRR6 1351
0574 1283 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY SJ7 1360 0574 1286 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRR5 501

1393
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0574 1286 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRL5 1351 0574 2260 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY WMT 917
0574 1286 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRL6 501 0574 2263 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FM11 1355
0574 1286 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRL6 1351 0574 2263 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY TF1 1075
0574 1286 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRR6 501 0574 2263 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FM11 1019
0574 1286 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRL5 501 0574 2263 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY TF1 1361
0574 1289 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY HDP04 463 0574 2267 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY P36 1359
0574 1289 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY HDP04 1356 0574 2267 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY P36 1019
0574 1290 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FR1 443 0574 2267 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BUP2 1351
0574 1290 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FR2 443 0574 2267 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY WMT 1362
0574 1290 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY AP10 1349 0574 2267 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BUP2 1067
0574 1290 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FR1 1355 0574 2267 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY WMT 1267
0574 1290 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FR2 1356 0574 2269 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BUP3 1352
0574 1290 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY AP10 1323 0574 2269 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY P6 913
0574 1296 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY HDP5 913 0574 2269 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BUP3 1067
0574 1296 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY HDP5 1356 0574 2269 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY P6 1359
0574 1321 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY HDP01 1356 0574 2270 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FM10 449
0574 1321 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY CPMD 1352 0574 2270 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FM09 449
2 0574 2270 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FM10 1355
0574 1321 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY CPMD 917 0574 2270 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FM09 1355
2
0574 2274 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BUP1 1351
0574 1321 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY HDP01 291
0574 2274 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FM03 223
0574 1321 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY 2AL02 1365
0574 2274 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BUP1 913
0574 1321 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY 2AL02 321
0574 2274 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FM03 1355
0574 2255 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1P8 1067
0574 2274 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FM04 223
0574 2255 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY SST01 321
0574 2274 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FM04 1355
0574 2255 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY SST01 1361
0574 2277 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FM05 449
0574 2255 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1P8 1364
0574 2277 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FM05 1355
0574 2256 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BUT4 1352
0574 2277 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FM06 449
0574 2256 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BUT4 1067
0574 2277 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FM06 1355
0574 2260 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY WMT 1362
0574 2280 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRD1 1350

1394
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0574 2280 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRD1 907 0574 2291 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRO08 1351
0574 2285 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FM10 477 0574 2291 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRO07 467
0574 2285 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRO06 1351 0574 2291 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRO07 1351
0574 2285 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1AL03 1364 0574 2291 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY SSP04 1361
0574 2285 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY SSP03 471 0574 2291 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY SSP04 471
0574 2285 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FM07 1355 0574 2291 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1AL04 463
0574 2285 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRO06 467 0574 2291 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY 2AL04 1365
0574 2285 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FM10 1355 0574 2291 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY SST04 471
0574 2285 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY SST03 1361 0574 2291 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY SST04 1361
0574 2285 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1AL03 463 0574 2293 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY SSP4 499
0574 2285 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FM08 1355 0574 2293 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY SSP4 1361
0574 2285 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FM07 449 0574 2316 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRO8 1351
0574 2285 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY 2AL03 1365 0574 2316 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRO8 495
0574 2285 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRO05 467 0574 2316 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRO7 495
0574 2285 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRO05 1351 0574 2316 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRO7 1351
0574 2285 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FM08 449 0574 2318 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY AP2 1239
0574 2285 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY 2AL03 471 0574 2318 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY AP2 1349
0574 2285 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY SSP03 1361 0574 2320 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY RRR01 1359
0574 2285 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY SST03 471 0574 2320 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRO03 307
0574 2288 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY P5 913 0574 2320 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRO04 1351
0574 2288 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY P5 1359 0574 2320 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY RRL01 1359
0574 2288 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY T8 917 0574 2320 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRO04 307
0574 2288 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY SST4 499 0574 2320 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY RRR01 291
0574 2288 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY P2 917 0574 2320 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY RRL01 291
0574 2288 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY T8 1362 0574 2320 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRO03 1351
0574 2288 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY SST4 1361 0574 2321 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1AL5 1364
0574 2288 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY P2 1359 0574 2321 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1AL5 491
0574 2291 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1AL04 1364 0574 2323 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY STE1 1361
0574 2291 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY 2AL04 471 0574 2323 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY STE1 907
0574 2291 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRO08 467 0574 2324 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY 4BR2 1365

1395
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0574 2324 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY 3BR2 907 0574 3274 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY ACP3 1349
0574 2324 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY 4BR2 907 0574 3274 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY CPMP2 1352
0574 2324 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY 3BR2 1365 0574 3274 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY CPMP2 917
0574 2325 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY 2AL5 499 0574 3275 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY CPMT2 1352
0574 2325 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY 2AL5 1365 0574 3275 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY CPMT2 917
0574 2325 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY P13 1359 0574 3277 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY TF2 1075
0574 2325 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY P13 917 0574 3277 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY TF2 1361
0574 3255 98 HOSE ASSEMBLY AL1 291 0574 3277 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY STP 1361
0574 3255 98 HOSE ASSEMBLY AL1 1349 0574 3277 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1AF4 1364
0574 3258 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY CPMT1 917 0574 3277 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1AF4 1237
0574 3258 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY P12 907 0574 3278 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY WF7 1020
0574 3258 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY P12 1359 0574 3278 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY WF7 1362
0574 3258 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY CPMT1 1352 0574 3281 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY HT03 463
0574 3259 31 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS5 765 0574 3281 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY HT03 1357
0574 3259 31 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS5 1349 0574 3285 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY RRL03 463
0574 3259 75 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS3:1 1349 0574 3285 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1W03 463
0574 3259 75 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS3:1 763 0574 3285 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY HT04 463
0574 3259 76 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS3:2 767 0574 3285 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY HT06 1357
0574 3259 76 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS3:2 1349 0574 3285 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY RRR5 1359
0574 3263 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY T2 913 0574 3285 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY RRR03 1359
0574 3263 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY T2 1361 0574 3285 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY HT06 491
0574 3264 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY ST 599 0574 3285 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY HT04 1357
0574 3264 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY ST 1361 0574 3285 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY RRR03 463
0574 3265 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1D12 969 0574 3285 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY RRL03 1359
0574 3265 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1D12 1364 0574 3285 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY RRR5 1019
0574 3269 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY T15 913 0574 3285 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1W03 1364
0574 3269 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY T15 1361 0574 3287 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY WF6 1020
0574 3269 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY ACP1 1349 0574 3287 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY CPP 1352
0574 3269 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY ACP1 129 0574 3287 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY CPP 917
0574 3274 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY ACP3 129 0574 3287 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY WF6 1362

1396
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0574 3289 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1W04 463 0574 6018 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY T5 1362
0574 3289 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY RRR04 1359 0574 6037 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY T7 913
0574 3289 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY RRR04 463 0574 6037 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY T7 1362
0574 3289 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1W04 1364 0574 7700 13 HOSE ASSEMBLY AG1 1349
0574 3290 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY CPMT3 1352 0574 7700 13 HOSE ASSEMBLY AG1 129
0574 3290 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY CPMT3 913 0574 7700 35 HOSE ASSEMBLY AP 1349
0574 3314 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY RRL04 1359 0574 7700 35 HOSE ASSEMBLY AP 137
0574 3314 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY RRL04 463 0580 0002 00 PIPE COUPLING 50 207
0574 3331 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY RRP 1359 0580 0002 00 PIPE COUPLING 10 1305
0574 3331 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY RRP 913 0580 0002 00 PIPE COUPLING 10 1299
0574 3331 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY RRR06 491 0580 0013 11 PIPE COUPLING 2 1315
0574 3331 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY RRL06 1359 0580 2202 00 PIPE COUPLING 6 1309
0574 3331 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY D3 1354 0580 2202 00 PIPE COUPLING 4 1307
0574 3331 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY RRR06 1359 0580 2202 00 PIPE COUPLING 9 1305
0574 3331 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY RRL06 491 0580 2202 00 PIPE COUPLING 5 1313
0574 3331 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY D3 913 0580 4602 00 PIPE COUPLING 11 1305
0574 3334 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY STT1 1361 0584 0004 00 CUTTING RING 53 1345
0574 3531 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY HP06 491 0584 0024 00 CUTTING RING 53 1345
0574 3531 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY HP06 1356 0584 0025 00 CUTTING RING 53 1345
0574 3531 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY HP03 463 0584 0027 00 CUTTING RING 53 1345
0574 3531 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY HP03 1356 0584 0062 00 CUTTING RING 53 1345
0574 3535 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY HP04 1356 0584 0064 00 CUTTING RING 53 1345
0574 3535 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY HP04 463 0584 0065 00 CUTTING RING 53 1345
0574 4275 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY WP1 1362 0584 0066 00 CUTTING RING 53 1345
0574 4275 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY WP1 1273 0584 0067 00 CUTTING RING 53 1345
0574 4290 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY WP2 1273 0584 0068 00 CUTTING RING 53 1345
0574 4290 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY WP2 1362 0584 0071 00 CUTTING RING 53 1345
0574 6017 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY W1 1275 0584 0074 00 CUTTING RING 53 1345
0574 6017 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY W1 1362 0584 2004 00 NUT 54 1345
0574 6018 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY T5 913 0584 2022 00 NUT 54 1345

1397
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0584 2024 00 NUT 54 1345 0657 5703 00 GASKET 10 161
0584 2025 00 NUT 54 1345 0661 1000 13 SEAL WASHER 18 403
0584 2026 00 NUT 54 1345 0661 1000 15 SEAL WASHER 29 403
0584 2027 00 NUT 54 1345 0661 1000 15 SEAL WASHER 14 407
0584 2062 00 NUT 54 1345 0661 1000 15 SEAL WASHER 26 359
0584 2064 00 NUT 54 1345 0661 1000 16 SEAL WASHER 20 407
0584 2065 00 NUT 54 1345 0661 1000 16 SEAL WASHER 24 403
0584 2066 00 NUT 54 1345 0661 1005 00 SEAL WASHER 58 380
0584 2067 00 NUT 54 1345 0661 1014 00 SEAL WASHER 238 51
0584 2068 00 NUT 54 1345 0661 1014 00 SEAL WASHER 238 45
0584 2074 00 NUT 54 1345 0661 1014 00 SEAL WASHER 238 19
0586 1000 49 COUPLING 2 1249 0661 1014 00 SEAL WASHER 81
0603 4108 03 HEXAGON NIPPLE 3 1249 0661 1014 00 SEAL WASHER 104 62
0605 8823 00 BUSHING 50 1219 0661 1015 00 SEAL WASHER 60 380
0605 8832 05 BUSHING 9 1218 0661 1015 00 SEAL WASHER 6 1311
0607 1105 03 SOCKET 15 1249 0661 1020 00 SEAL WASHER 17 623
0607 1105 03 SOCKET 3 1281 0661 1020 00 SEAL WASHER 15 1057
0633 3307 00 FLANGE 6 1257 0661 1020 00 SEAL WASHER 15 977
0638 0545 00 FLANGE HALF 2 953 0661 1020 00 SEAL WASHER 37 1250
0638 0545 00 FLANGE HALF 2 949 0661 1020 00 SEAL WASHER 15 967
0638 0545 00 FLANGE HALF 2 959 0661 1020 00 SEAL WASHER 15 1013
0638 0545 00 FLANGE HALF 2 899 0661 1020 00 SEAL WASHER 16 786
0638 0547 00 FLANGE HALF 2 951 0661 1020 00 SEAL WASHER 23 173
0650 0101 14 GASKET 9 1257 0661 1020 00 SEAL WASHER 7 1281
0653 0905 06 GASKET 2 113 0661 1020 00 SEAL WASHER 34 757
0653 0905 06 GASKET 3 159 0661 1026 00 SEAL WASHER 3 1285
0653 1041 00 GASKET 3 1315 0661 1033 00 SEAL WASHER 16 379
0653 1041 00 GASKET 10 1303 0661 1033 00 SEAL WASHER 81
0653 1062 00 GASKET 101 1219 0661 1033 00 SEAL WASHER 19 441
0653 1162 00 GASKET 18 671 0661 1033 00 SEAL WASHER 14 1249

1398
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0661 1033 00 SEAL WASHER 61 61 0663 2101 67 O-RING 317 51
0661 1033 00 SEAL WASHER 5 1285 0663 2101 67 O-RING 317 45
0661 1033 00 SEAL WASHER 2 1281 0663 2101 67 O-RING 5 905
0661 1038 00 SEAL WASHER 30 1249 0663 2101 67 O-RING 317 27
0661 1038 00 SEAL WASHER 9 1281 0663 2101 68 O-RING 225 51
0661 1038 00 SEAL WASHER 5 661 0663 2101 68 O-RING 225 45
0661 1049 00 SEAL WASHER 6 671 0663 2101 68 O-RING 109 11
0661 1049 00 SEAL WASHER 128 1220 0663 2101 68 O-RING 225 19
0661 1062 00 SEAL WASHER 25 923 0663 2101 68 O-RING 109 13
0661 1062 00 SEAL WASHER 11 1249 0663 2101 78 O-RING 23 937
0661 1500 38 BACK-UP RING 6 403 0663 2101 80 O-RING 8 965
0661 1500 65 BACK-UP RING 4 623 0663 2102 32 O-RING 5 965
0661 1500 66 BACK-UP RING 11 789 0663 2103 06 O-RING 54 380
0661 1500 67 BACK-UP RING 10 407 0663 2103 56 O-RING 6 931
0661 1500 68 BACK-UP RING 9 403 0663 2103 63 O-RING 22 937
0661 1500 69 BACK-UP RING 11 905 0663 2103 64 O-RING 24 937
0661 1500 95 BACK-UP RING 3 409 0663 2103 67 O-RING 5 403
0661 1500 95 BACK-UP RING 3 625 0663 2104 64 O-RING 37 1001
0661 1510 00 BACK-UP RING 10 633 0663 2104 64 O-RING 6 993
0661 1510 00 BACK-UP RING 10 697 0663 2104 64 O-RING 1 999
0661 1530 00 BACK-UP RING 6 235 0663 2104 64 O-RING 37 995
0661 1540 00 BACK-UP RING 3 697 0663 2104 64 O-RING 3 1005
0661 1540 00 BACK-UP RING 3 633 0663 2104 64 O-RING 37 1003
0663 2100 55 O-RING 10 93 0663 2104 64 O-RING 19 623
0663 2100 61 O-RING 108 17 0663 2105 76 O-RING 224 51
0663 2100 61 O-RING 108 11 0663 2105 76 O-RING 224 45
0663 2100 61 O-RING 108 15 0663 2105 76 O-RING 224 19
0663 2100 61 O-RING 108 13 0663 2107 50 O-RING 109 1219
0663 2100 75 O-RING 15 905 0663 2110 00 O-RING 624 37
0663 2101 09 O-RING 8 121 0663 2114 00 O-RING 113 17

1399
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0663 2114 00 O-RING 263 25 0663 2135 00 O-RING 3 623
0663 2114 00 O-RING 113 15 0663 2135 01 O-RING 316 45
0663 2114 00 O-RING 503 45 0663 2135 01 O-RING 228 19
0663 2114 00 O-RING 503 51 0663 2135 01 O-RING 316 27
0663 2114 00 O-RING 113 13 0663 2135 01 O-RING 228 51
0663 2114 00 O-RING 113 11 0663 2135 01 O-RING 52 73
0663 2114 01 O-RING 32 61 0663 2135 01 O-RING 52 61
0663 2114 01 O-RING 32 73 0663 2135 01 O-RING 316 51
0663 2114 01 O-RING 35 61 0663 2135 01 O-RING 228 45
0663 2114 01 O-RING 35 73 0663 2135 01 O-RING 38 73
0663 2118 01 O-RING 2 625 0663 2135 01 O-RING 38 61
0663 2118 01 O-RING 11 633 0663 2150 00 O-RING 10 905
0663 2118 01 O-RING 2 409 0663 2154 00 O-RING 8 927
0663 2118 01 O-RING 11 697 0663 3117 00 O-RING 3 1057
0663 2119 01 O-RING 36 61 0663 3117 00 O-RING 3 977
0663 2119 01 O-RING 36 73 0663 3117 00 O-RING 3 1013
0663 2121 00 O-RING 68 62 0663 3117 00 O-RING 3 967
0663 2121 00 O-RING 99 91 0663 6121 00 O-RING 623 37
0663 2121 00 O-RING 68 73 0663 6127 00 O-RING 7 789
0663 2128 00 O-RING 5 1007 0663 6130 00 O-RING 107 73
0663 2128 00 O-RING 8 407 0663 6130 00 O-RING 107 62
0663 2128 01 O-RING 40 73 0663 6134 01 O-RING 31 61
0663 2128 01 O-RING 40 61 0663 6134 01 O-RING 37 61
0663 2128 01 O-RING 41 73 0663 6134 01 O-RING 37 73
0663 2128 01 O-RING 41 61 0663 6134 01 O-RING 31 73
0663 2131 01 O-RING 81 62 0663 6135 00 O-RING 4 789
0663 2131 01 O-RING 81 73 0663 6135 01 O-RING 112 15
0663 2134 00 O-RING 5 697 0663 6135 01 O-RING 112 13
0663 2134 00 O-RING 5 633 0663 6135 01 O-RING 112 17
0663 2135 00 O-RING 7 235 0663 6135 01 O-RING 112 11

1400
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0663 6137 00 O-RING 7 905 0663 9112 00 O-RING 33 1001
0663 6138 00 O-RING 80 341 0663 9112 00 O-RING 33 995
0663 6139 00 O-RING 9 407 0663 9191 01 O-RING 6 955
0663 6140 00 O-RING 19 697 0663 9197 01 O-RING 4 961
0663 6140 01 O-RING 223 51 0663 9203 00 O-RING 6 925
0663 6140 01 O-RING 111 11 0663 9203 00 O-RING 4 951
0663 6140 01 O-RING 223 45 0663 9205 00 O-RING 4 899
0663 6140 01 O-RING 111 13 0663 9205 00 O-RING 4 949
0663 6140 01 O-RING 223 19 0663 9205 00 O-RING 4 959
0663 6143 00 O-RING 8 403 0663 9205 00 O-RING 4 953
0663 6143 00 O-RING 4 697 0663 9205 00 O-RING 7 925
0663 6143 00 O-RING 4 633 0663 9822 00 O-RING 5 977
0663 6149 00 O-RING 39 0663 9822 00 O-RING 5 1057
0663 6149 00 O-RING 19 379 0663 9822 00 O-RING 5 967
0663 9032 01 O-RING 3 993 0663 9822 00 O-RING 5 1013
0663 9056 00 O-RING 622 65 0665 0010 14 SEAL RING 3 789
0663 9056 00 O-RING 622 37 0665 0010 16 SEAL RING 11 407
0663 9056 00 O-RING 622 35 0665 0010 18 PISTON ROD SEAL 10 403
0663 9076 01 O-RING 2 993 0665 0020 16 PISTON SEAL 8 235
0663 9078 00 O-RING 6 1233 0665 0020 18 PISTON SEAL 8 789
0663 9078 00 O-RING 6 163 0665 0020 22 PISTON SEAL 7 407
0663 9078 01 O-RING 318 45 0665 0700 69 PISTON ROD SEAL 9 235
0663 9078 01 O-RING 318 51 0665 0800 21 PISTON SEAL 6 633
0663 9078 01 O-RING 318 27 0665 0800 21 PISTON SEAL 6 697
0663 9096 00 O-RING 32 1001 0665 0800 34 PISTON SEAL 3 403
0663 9096 00 O-RING 32 995 0665 0800 35 PISTON SEAL 4 905
0663 9099 00 O-RING 12 633 0665 0900 14 SEAL RING 235 51
0663 9099 00 O-RING 12 697 0665 0900 14 SEAL RING 235 45
0663 9099 00 O-RING 1 625 0665 0900 14 SEAL RING 235 19
0663 9099 00 O-RING 1 409 0665 1000 42 SEAL 13 905

1401
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0665 1000 46 SEAL 2 633 0686 4201 03 PLUG 105 62
0665 1000 46 SEAL 2 697 0686 4201 03 PLUG 239 20
0665 9100 16 WIPER 13 403 0686 4201 03 PLUG 239 51
0665 9100 16 WIPER 16 905 0686 4201 03 PLUG 239 45
0665 9130 00 WIPER 9 623 0686 4208 00 PLUG 129 1220
0665 9170 00 WIPER 10 235 0686 4239 00 PLUG 96 91
0665 9170 01 WIPER 1 789 0686 6442 00 PLUG 18 623
0665 9181 00 WIPER 12 407 0686 6442 03 PLUG 45 757
0665 9214 00 WIPER 1 697 0686 6442 03 PLUG 13 967
0665 9214 00 WIPER 1 633 0686 6442 03 PLUG 38 1250
0665 9300 46 GUIDE RING, EXT 7 697 0686 6442 03 PLUG 13 1057
0665 9300 46 GUIDE RING, EXT 7 633 0686 6442 03 PLUG 24 173
0665 9300 89 GUIDE RING, INT 14 905 0686 6442 03 PLUG 13 1013
0666 4251 00 RADIAL LIP SEAL 22 379 0686 6442 03 PLUG 13 977
0666 6000 48 RADIAL LIP SEAL 231 45 0686 6442 03 PLUG 13 407
0666 6000 48 RADIAL LIP SEAL 231 19 0686 6442 07 PLUG 7 585
0666 6000 48 RADIAL LIP SEAL 231 51 0686 6442 07 PLUG 9 585
0666 7188 01 RADIAL LIP SEAL 232 51 0686 6442 07 PLUG 3 591
0666 7188 01 RADIAL LIP SEAL 232 19 0686 6442 07 PLUG 1 1039
0666 7188 01 RADIAL LIP SEAL 232 45 0686 6442 07 PLUG 3 1045
0666 8096 03 AXIAL SEAL 5 389 0686 6444 03 PLUG 17 379
0666 8097 02 AXIAL SEAL 3 393 0686 9118 00 PROTECTION PLUG 62
0686 3103 00 PLUG 2 1215 0686 9252 27 PROTECTION CAP 8 367
0686 3716 01 PLUG 8 1281 0686 9252 27 PROTECTION CAP 12 1303
0686 3716 01 PLUG 102 1219 0686 9252 27 PROTECTION CAP 4 343
0686 3716 02 PLUG 2 1235 0686 9252 27 PROTECTION CAP 4 353
0686 3716 10 PLUG 26 923 0686 9252 27 PROTECTION CAP 65 380
0686 3716 35 PLUG 31 1249 0686 9252 27 PROTECTION CAP 3 345
0686 3716 35 PLUG 10 1281 0686 9252 27 PROTECTION CAP 7 389
0686 3718 23 PLUG 19 661 0686 9252 27 PROTECTION CAP 4 347

1402
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0686 9252 27 PROTECTION CAP 26 1299 0697 9809 15 LOCK NUT 62 1122
0690 1116 00 PLATE 2 411 0697 9809 15 LOCK NUT 22 1162
0690 1132 00 PLATE 53 0697 9809 15 LOCK NUT 23 1165
0690 1132 00 PLATE 83 0697 9809 16 LOCK NUT 36 1141
0690 1132 00 PLATE 47 0697 9809 16 LOCK NUT 35 1110
0690 3181 00 PLATE 51 380 0697 9809 17 LOCK NUT 22 603
0694 5110 22 CABLE LUG 1 875 0697 9809 17 LOCK NUT 5 1101
0694 5511 00 CABLE LUG 5 877 0697 9809 17 LOCK NUT 37 1141
0697 9745 28 REDUCER 7 1199 0697 9809 17 LOCK NUT 63 1122
0697 9745 28 REDUCER 27 1157 0697 9809 17 LOCK NUT 31 1157
0697 9745 63 ENLARGER 25 1162 0697 9809 17 LOCK NUT 36 1110
0697 9745 64 REDUCER 32 1157 0697 9810 18 END PLUG 28 1157
0697 9745 71 REDUCER 35 1158 0697 9810 18 END PLUG 31 1141
0697 9745 71 REDUCER 5 1099 0697 9810 18 END PLUG 5 1201
0697 9745 80 ENLARGER 9 1197 0697 9810 18 END PLUG 30 1109
0697 9809 13 LOCK NUT 60 1121 0697 9810 18 END PLUG 64 1122
0697 9809 13 LOCK NUT 33 1110 0697 9810 19 END PLUG 6 1201
0697 9809 13 LOCK NUT 29 1157 0697 9810 19 END PLUG 32 1141
0697 9809 13 LOCK NUT 34 1141 0697 9810 19 END PLUG 34 1157
0697 9809 14 LOCK NUT 35 1141 0697 9810 19 END PLUG 6 1101
0697 9809 14 LOCK NUT 4 1101 0697 9810 19 END PLUG 21 1165
0697 9809 14 LOCK NUT 22 1167 0697 9810 19 END PLUG 65 1122
0697 9809 14 LOCK NUT 21 603 0697 9810 19 END PLUG 21 1167
0697 9809 14 LOCK NUT 22 1165 0697 9810 19 END PLUG 19 603
0697 9809 14 LOCK NUT 3 1207 0697 9810 19 END PLUG 26 1162
0697 9809 14 LOCK NUT 61 1122 0697 9810 19 END PLUG 14 1099
0697 9809 14 LOCK NUT 17 1161 0697 9810 19 END PLUG 31 1109
0697 9809 14 LOCK NUT 34 1110 0697 9810 20 END PLUG 7 1201
0697 9809 14 LOCK NUT 30 1157 0697 9810 20 END PLUG 66 1122
0697 9809 15 LOCK NUT 23 1167 0697 9810 20 END PLUG 15 1099

1403
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0697 9810 20 END PLUG 2 783 0698 5140 62 CABLE GLAND 26 1157
0697 9810 21 END PLUG 12 1099 0698 5140 62 CABLE GLAND 23 1162
0697 9810 22 END PLUG 33 1157 0698 5140 62 CABLE GLAND 51 1121
0697 9810 22 END PLUG 20 603 0698 5140 62 CABLE GLAND 20 1167
0697 9810 22 END PLUG 33 1141 0698 5140 62 CABLE GLAND 6 1099
0697 9810 22 END PLUG 8 1201 0698 5140 63 CABLE GLAND 27 1141
0697 9810 22 END PLUG 7 1101 0698 5140 63 CABLE GLAND 7 1129
0697 9810 22 END PLUG 32 1109 0698 5140 63 CABLE GLAND 24 1162
0697 9810 54 END PLUG 10 879 0698 5140 63 CABLE GLAND 7 1127
0697 9810 54 END PLUG 5 1243 0698 5140 64 CABLE GLAND 4 1201
0698 5140 60 CABLE GLAND 2 1311 0698 5140 64 CABLE GLAND 27 1109
0698 5140 60 CABLE GLAND 6 1107 0698 5140 64 CABLE GLAND 52 1121
0698 5140 60 CABLE GLAND 67 972 0698 5140 64 CABLE GLAND 2 1101
0698 5140 60 CABLE GLAND 2 1201 0698 5140 64 CABLE GLAND 8 1197
0698 5140 60 CABLE GLAND 25 1141 0698 5140 64 CABLE GLAND 28 1141
0698 5140 60 CABLE GLAND 24 1157 0698 5140 64 CABLE GLAND 2 603
0698 5140 60 CABLE GLAND 24 1109 0698 5140 92 CABLE GLAND 3 1101
0698 5140 60 CABLE GLAND 50 1121 0698 5141 41 CABLE GLAND 7 1099
0698 5140 60 CABLE GLAND 5 1103 0698 5141 41 CABLE GLAND 16 1161
0698 5140 61 CABLE GLAND 25 1157 0698 5141 41 CABLE GLAND 3 603
0698 5140 61 CABLE GLAND 6 877 0698 5141 41 CABLE GLAND 4 1205
0698 5140 61 CABLE GLAND 4 1207 0698 5141 41 CABLE GLAND 19 1165
0698 5140 61 CABLE GLAND 2 1207 0698 5141 62 CABLE GLAND 4 1243
0698 5140 61 CABLE GLAND 25 1109 0698 5141 62 CABLE GLAND 21 1170
0698 5140 61 CABLE GLAND 3 1201 0698 5141 62 CABLE GLAND 5 879
0698 5140 61 CABLE GLAND 3 1077 0698 5141 70 CABLE GLAND 20 1170
0698 5140 61 CABLE GLAND 19 1167 0698 5141 71 CABLE GLAND 22 1170
0698 5140 62 CABLE GLAND 20 1165 0698 6125 94 ADAPTER 55 1121
0698 5140 62 CABLE GLAND 9 1099 0803 5012 04 FILTER PLUG 3 1235
0698 5140 62 CABLE GLAND 6 1199 0823 0050 16 CHECK VALVE 25 206

1404
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0823 0050 16 CHECK VALVE 92 973 1613 9020 00 LEVEL METER 104 1219
0823 0050 18 CHECK VALVE 8 923 1613 9031 03 PULLEY 19 1218
0823 0050 18 CHECK VALVE 2 1071 1613 9043 00 SUPPORT 115 1220
0823 0050 18 CHECK VALVE 23 891 1613 9072 00 VESSEL 118 1220
0823 0050 19 CHECK VALVE 42 919 1614 6118 00 FLANGE 11 1218
0823 0090 06 CHECK VALVE 6 1071 1616 6575 93 COMPR. ELEMENT 10 1218
0830 1007 76 SAFETY VALVE 111 1219 1619 3770 00 NIPPLE 16 1218
0834 1194 05 SAFETY VALVE 13 1249 1619 5814 00 FILTER HOUSING 6 1218
0834 1194 05 SAFETY VALVE 1 1281 1619 6220 00 AIR FILTER 7 1218
0872 1000 24 MANOMETER 11 972 1619 7596 00 THERMOSTAT 24 1218
1088 0003 01 FLAT PIN SLEEVE 7 1175 2235 4103 13 COUPLING 39 1219
1088 0003 01 FLAT PIN SLEEVE 3 1179 2901 0298 01 KIT 1225
1088 0003 01 FLAT PIN SLEEVE 2 1151 2901 0523 00 OIL SEPARAT. 113 1220
1088 0003 01 FLAT PIN SLEEVE 3 1133 3006 7352 00 MOULD 260 75
1088 0004 09 FLAT PIN SLEEVE 8 1175 3007 0125 00 MOULD 270 75
1088 0498 05 GASKET 4 1099 3030 1650 00 PLATE 40 739
1089 0289 01 INDICATION LAMP H01 1015 3035 3313 97 TIME MODULE 1K02 1087
1089 0376 46 TEMP. GAUGE 23 1218 3091 0038 00 MOULD 250 75
1089 0397 42 PRESSURE SWITCH 17 1215 3091 0455 90 EXTRACTOR 150 75
1089 0621 17 SOLENOID VALVE 21 1218 3091 0455 90 EXTRACTOR 39
1503 1267 02 SAFETY VALVE 16 1215 3115 0212 00 STRAP 5 1235
1513 0400 81 PRESSURE VALVE 103 1219 3115 0212 00 STRAP 11 263
1613 6883 03 THEMOST. HOUSE 26 1218 3115 0262 00 VALVE 604 55
1613 9004 00 SPRING 114 1220 3115 0262 00 VALVE 604 65
1613 9005 00 CHECK VALVE 107 1219 3115 0262 00 VALVE 604 37
1613 9006 00 FLUSHING TUBE 112 1219 3115 0262 00 VALVE 604 49
1613 9008 86 UNLOADING VALVE 25 1218 3115 0262 00 VALVE 16 41
1613 9010 00 GASKET 26 1225 3115 0262 00 VALVE 83
1613 9010 00 GASKET 12 1218 3115 0262 00 VALVE 604 35
1613 9013 00 COVER 117 1220 3115 0262 00 VALVE 16 77

1405
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3115 0329 80 ASSEMBLY FIXT. 39 3115 1071 00 ADAPTER 85
3115 0344 00 WRENCH ADAPTER 39 3115 1077 00 NIPPLE 90 91
3115 0344 00 WRENCH ADAPTER 160 75 3115 1077 00 NIPPLE 89
3115 0839 91 SEAL KIT 385 3115 1077 00 NIPPLE 85
3115 0926 00 RUBBER HOOD BD03 168 3115 1077 00 NIPPLE 71 62
3115 1047 00 CYLINDER 25 60 3115 1092 80 PLATE 10 75
3115 1047 90 O-RING SET 81 3115 1092 90 TOOLS SET 62
3115 1047 90 O-RING SET 62 3115 1094 00 MANDREL 30 75
3115 1048 00 BEARING 85 3115 1095 00 MANDREL 40 75
3115 1048 00 BEARING 3 60 3115 1096 00 MANDREL 50 75
3115 1048 00 BEARING 89 3115 1097 00 PLATE 70 75
3115 1050 00 GEAR HOUSING 11 60 3115 1102 00 MANDREL 120 75
3115 1050 80 GEAR HOUSING 10 60 3115 1126 00 ASSEMBLY TOOL 39
3115 1051 00 THRUST BEARING 83 3115 1126 00 ASSEMBLY TOOL 190 75
3115 1051 00 THRUST BEARING 12 60 3115 1127 00 ASSEMBLY TOOL 180 75
3115 1055 00 BEARING 89 3115 1127 00 ASSEMBLY TOOL 39
3115 1055 00 BEARING 82 62 3115 1131 00 LOCK PLATE 170 75
3115 1055 00 BEARING 85 3115 1177 00 MANDREL 60 75
3115 1057 00 BEARING 84 62 3115 1208 00 LOCK WIRE 8 60
3115 1057 00 BEARING 85 3115 1219 00 ADAPTER 62
3115 1057 00 BEARING 89 3115 1222 00 RUBBER HOOD 62
3115 1065 00 SEAL KIT 81 3115 1226 00 RESTRICTION 23 60
3115 1066 00 BACK HEAD 58 61 3115 1246 00 MANDREL 200 75
3115 1067 00 WASHER 85 3115 1267 00 FLUSHING TUBE 85
3115 1067 00 WASHER 89 3115 1267 00 FLUSHING TUBE 66 61
3115 1067 00 WASHER 56 61 3115 1318 80 LOWER PART 1 60
3115 1070 00 GASKET 67 62 3115 1320 00 DRILL HOLDER 89
3115 1070 00 GASKET 81 3115 1320 00 DRILL HOLDER 85
3115 1071 00 ADAPTER 89 3115 1320 00 DRILL HOLDER 21 60
3115 1071 00 ADAPTER 69 62 3115 1324 00 DIAPHRAGM 83

1406
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3115 1326 00 GUIDE 210 75 3115 1648 00 CARTRIDGE 3 163
3115 1354 00 SPRING 17 60 3115 1648 01 COIL 4 163
3115 1354 00 SPRING 89 3115 1648 01 COIL 4 1233
3115 1354 00 SPRING 85 3115 1648 02 SEAL KIT 8 163
3115 1459 00 NIPPLE 2 441 3115 1648 02 SEAL KIT 8 1233
3115 1459 00 NIPPLE 30 301 3115 1675 00 DOME NUT 85
3115 1460 00 PLUG 355 29 3115 1675 00 DOME NUT 59 61
3115 1462 80 LOWER PART 1 60 3115 1675 00 DOME NUT 89
3115 1462 80 LOWER PART 1 95 3115 1684 00 COUPLING 10 1233
3115 1466 00 STOP RING 6 91 3115 1684 00 COUPLING 10 163
3115 1468 00 BEARING RACE 24 91 3115 1690 93 SEAL KIT 63
3115 1469 00 ROT.CHUCK 5 91 3115 1690 93 SEAL KIT 83
3115 1470 00 DRIVER 25 91 3115 1690 94 OVERHAUL KIT 85
3115 1476 00 SEAL 20 93 3115 1690 94 OVERHAUL KIT 63
3115 1476 90 SEAL KIT 91 3115 1690 94 OVERHAUL KIT 89
3115 1555 80 LOWER PART 1 91 3115 1690 97 OVERHAUL KIT 63
3115 1587 00 FLUSHING TUBE 63 3115 1746 06 NOZZLE 255 23
3115 1593 00 PLATE 220 75 3115 1751 00 DAMPER 62 61
3115 1594 00 PLATE 230 75 3115 1751 00 DAMPER 83
3115 1595 00 MANDREL 240 75 3115 1755 00 END PIECE 34 61
3115 1603 00 MANDREL 20 75 3115 1825 00 PLUG 256 23
3115 1611 00 ARM 85 3115 1825 00 PLUG 354 29
3115 1611 00 ARM 89 3115 1836 00 SIDE BOLT 57 61
3115 1611 00 ARM 20 60 3115 1836 00 SIDE BOLT 89
3115 1612 00 NUT 89 3115 1836 00 SIDE BOLT 85
3115 1612 00 NUT 22 60 3115 1868 00 DRILL HOLDER 21 95
3115 1612 00 NUT 85 3115 2196 81 TEST VALVE 607 37
3115 1636 00 VALVE COVER 43 61 3115 2231 00 DRILL COLLAR 39
3115 1638 00 VALVE PISTON 42 61 3115 2273 00 FLUSHING HEAD 22 91
3115 1648 00 CARTRIDGE 3 1233 3115 2343 00 PLATE 80 75

1407
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3115 2392 00 MANDREL 280 75 3115 3246 82 FRONT PART COMP 100 9
3115 2393 00 MANDREL 290 75 3115 3248 00 CYLINDER 301 27
3115 2629 00 SAFETY LABEL 605 65 3115 3248 82 CYLINDER COMPL. 300 9
3115 2629 00 SAFETY LABEL 605 37 3115 3249 00 BACK HEAD 400 9
3115 2630 00 SAFETY LABEL 606 65 3115 3251 00 GUIDE 102 49
3115 2630 00 SAFETY LABEL 606 37 3115 3251 00 GUIDE 102 15
3115 2673 00 CYLINDER 25 60 3115 3256 00 FLUSHING ADAPT. 107 15
3115 2745 00 LOCK RING 118 15 3115 3256 00 FLUSHING ADAPT. 107 11
3115 2745 00 LOCK RING 118 49 3115 3259 01 DAMPING PISTON 205 53
3115 2870 00 FLUSHING TUBE 66 95 3115 3259 01 DAMPING PISTON 205 19
3115 3048 00 SEAL RING 233 51 3115 3259 01 DAMPING PISTON 205 47
3115 3048 00 SEAL RING 320 51 3115 3260 01 ROT.CH.BUSHING 206 49
3115 3048 00 SEAL RING 320 27 3115 3260 01 ROT.CH.BUSHING 206 19
3115 3048 00 SEAL RING 320 45 3115 3260 01 ROT.CH.BUSHING 206 55
3115 3048 00 SEAL RING 233 19 3115 3261 00 BACK-UP RING 207 19
3115 3048 00 SEAL RING 233 45 3115 3263 00 COVER 211 19
3115 3103 00 GEAR WHEEL 3 87 3115 3264 01 DRIVER 212 19
3115 3103 00 GEAR WHEEL 83 62 3115 3265 00 BACK-UP RING 215 19
3115 3124 01 LABEL 41 740 3115 3266 00 GEAR WHEEL 220 19
3115 3124 01 LABEL 30 1215 3115 3270 00 LINER 302 27
3115 3167 00 CUP SEAL 81 3115 3271 00 PISTON GUIDE 303 27
3115 3167 00 CUP SEAL 51 61 3115 3271 00 PISTON GUIDE 303 53
3115 3168 00 CUP SEAL 28 61 3115 3271 00 PISTON GUIDE 303 47
3115 3168 00 CUP SEAL 81 3115 3272 00 SEAL HOUSING 304 47
3115 3170 00 PISTON 24 60 3115 3272 00 SEAL HOUSING 304 53
3115 3171 00 PISTON 24 60 3115 3272 00 SEAL HOUSING 304 27
3115 3171 00 PISTON 89 3115 3273 00 GUIDE HOUSING 307 27
3115 3171 00 PISTON 85 3115 3274 00 PISTON GUIDE 306 47
3115 3177 88 SPARE PARTS SET 63 3115 3274 00 PISTON GUIDE 306 53
3115 3246 00 FRONT PART 101 11 3115 3274 00 PISTON GUIDE 306 27

1408
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3115 3275 00 SEAL HOUSING 308 27 3115 3286 05 SEAL KIT 312 27
3115 3276 00 PISTON 305 53 3115 3286 05 SEAL KIT 312 51
3115 3276 00 PISTON 305 27 3115 3286 05 SEAL KIT 312 45
3115 3276 00 PISTON 305 47 3115 3288 02 WIPER 315 45
3115 3277 00 VALVE PISTON 309 47 3115 3288 02 WIPER 315 27
3115 3277 00 VALVE PISTON 309 27 3115 3288 02 WIPER 315 51
3115 3277 00 VALVE PISTON 309 53 3115 3288 05 WIPER 314 27
3115 3278 00 VALVE COVER 310 27 3115 3288 05 WIPER 314 51
3115 3279 00 VALVE COVER 311 27 3115 3288 05 WIPER 314 45
3115 3280 00 WEAR PLUG 321 51 3115 3289 01 SEAL RING 319 27
3115 3280 00 WEAR PLUG 321 45 3115 3289 01 SEAL RING 319 51
3115 3280 00 WEAR PLUG 321 27 3115 3289 01 SEAL RING 319 45
3115 3281 00 SIDE BOLT 7 49 3115 3290 02 SEAL RING 234 51
3115 3281 00 SIDE BOLT 7 9 3115 3290 02 SEAL RING 234 19
3115 3281 00 SIDE BOLT 7 55 3115 3290 02 SEAL RING 234 45
3115 3282 01 WIPER 114 17 3115 3315 00 DOME NUT 8 55
3115 3282 01 WIPER 114 15 3115 3315 00 DOME NUT 8 9
3115 3282 02 WIPER 114 13 3115 3315 00 DOME NUT 8 49
3115 3282 02 WIPER 114 11 3115 3324 80 ROT.CHUCK,COMPL 85
3115 3283 01 CUP SEAL 115 17 3115 3324 80 ROT.CHUCK,COMPL 4 60
3115 3283 01 CUP SEAL 115 15 3115 3331 00 LABEL 17 9
3115 3284 01 SEAL KIT 229 19 3115 3332 00 LABEL 18 9
3115 3284 01 SEAL KIT 229 51 3115 3365 00 CUP SEAL 115 11
3115 3284 01 SEAL KIT 229 45 3115 3365 00 CUP SEAL 115 13
3115 3284 02 SEAL KIT 230 51 3115 3368 00 GUIDE 102 55
3115 3284 02 SEAL KIT 230 19 3115 3368 00 GUIDE 102 11
3115 3284 02 SEAL KIT 230 45 3115 3369 00 SEAL HOLDER 103 11
3115 3286 02 SEAL KIT 313 27 3115 3370 00 FLUSHING HEAD 104 11
3115 3286 02 SEAL KIT 313 45 3115 3370 00 FLUSHING HEAD 104 55
3115 3286 02 SEAL KIT 313 51 3115 3371 00 WASHER 105 11

1409
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3115 3371 00 WASHER 105 55 3115 3425 17 GASKET 13 41
3115 3372 00 STOP RING 106 11 3115 3425 18 SET SCREW 14 77
3115 3372 00 STOP RING 106 55 3115 3425 18 SET SCREW 14 41
3115 3425 01 O-RING 1 41 3115 3425 19 HEX.SOCKET KEY 15 77
3115 3425 01 O-RING 1 77 3115 3425 19 HEX.SOCKET KEY 15 41
3115 3425 02 BOTTLE CONNECT 2 41 3115 3425 80 CHARGIN DEVICE 39
3115 3425 02 BOTTLE CONNECT 2 77 3115 3425 80 CHARGIN DEVICE 130 75
3115 3425 03 HOSE 3 77 3115 3457 00 HOLDER PLATE 39
3115 3425 03 HOSE 3 41 3115 3473 83 HYDRAULIC MOTOR 2 301
3115 3425 04 MANOMETER 4 41 3115 3473 90 SEAL KIT 303
3115 3425 04 MANOMETER 4 77 3115 3505 80 HYDRAULIC MOTOR 94 62
3115 3425 05 MANOMETER 5 77 3115 3505 82 HYDRAULIC MOTOR 94 62
3115 3425 05 MANOMETER 5 41 3115 3505 82 HYDRAULIC MOTOR 1 87
3115 3425 06 MANOMETER 6 77 3115 3505 83 HYDRAULIC MOTOR 94 62
3115 3425 06 MANOMETER 6 41 3115 3505 99 SEAL KIT 71
3115 3425 07 REGULATOR 7 41 3115 3505 99 SEAL KIT 69
3115 3425 07 REGULATOR 7 77 3115 3505 99 SEAL KIT 67
3115 3425 08 NEEDLE VALVE 8 41 3115 3521 00 WRENCH ADAPTER 39
3115 3425 08 NEEDLE VALVE 8 77 3115 3537 00 SEAL KIT 29 61
3115 3425 09 HOSE 9 41 3115 3537 00 SEAL KIT 81
3115 3425 09 HOSE 9 77 3115 3543 90 SEAL KIT 31
3115 3425 10 CONNECTION 10 41 3115 3543 90 SEAL KIT 53
3115 3425 10 CONNECTION 10 77 3115 3543 90 SEAL KIT 33
3115 3425 13 LABEL 43 3115 3543 90 SEAL KIT 47
3115 3425 13 LABEL 79 3115 3545 00 SEAL KIT 81
3115 3425 14 LABEL 43 3115 3545 00 SEAL KIT 49 61
3115 3425 14 LABEL 79 3115 3546 00 ACCUMUL. COVER 613 37
3115 3425 15 SIGN 43 3115 3590 00 SEAL KIT 81
3115 3425 15 SIGN 79 3115 3593 00 DIAPHRAGM 602 37
3115 3425 17 GASKET 13 77 3115 3593 00 DIAPHRAGM 602 65

1410
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3115 3593 00 DIAPHRAGM 602 55 3115 3623 80 ROT.CHUCK,COMPL 89
3115 3593 00 DIAPHRAGM 602 49 3115 3623 80 ROT.CHUCK,COMPL 4 60
3115 3593 00 DIAPHRAGM 602 35 3115 3625 00 FLUSHING TUBE 66 62
3115 3594 80 ACCUMULATOR 74 62 3115 3625 00 FLUSHING TUBE 89
3115 3594 80 ACCUMULATOR 600 9 3115 3679 91 REPAIR KIT 63
3115 3594 81 ACCUMULAT. ASSY 600 9 3115 3686 02 GASKET 106 73
3115 3594 81 ACCUMULAT. ASSY 39 3115 3686 02 GASKET 8 87
3115 3596 80 HYDRAULIC MOTOR 39 3115 3686 02 GASKET 106 62
3115 3596 80 HYDRAULIC MOTOR 500 9 3115 3711 00 GEAR HOUSING 201 19
3115 3596 81 HYDRAULIC MOTOR 39 3115 3711 81 GEAR HOUS. COMP 200 9
3115 3596 81 HYDRAULIC MOTOR 500 9 3115 3712 00 LINER 204 19
3115 3596 82 HYDRAULIC MOTOR 39 3115 5091 80 SEAL HOUSING 45 61
3115 3596 82 HYDRAULIC MOTOR 500 9 3115 5207 00 FRONT PART 101 15
3115 3596 83 HYDRAULIC MOTOR 39 3115 5207 80 FRONT PART COMP 100 9
3115 3597 00 LABEL SET 600 55 3115 5208 00 CUP SEAL 117 15
3115 3597 00 LABEL SET 35 3115 5208 00 CUP SEAL 117 17
3115 3597 00 LABEL SET 83 3115 5212 00 FLUSHING HEAD 104 49
3115 3597 00 LABEL SET 600 49 3115 5212 00 FLUSHING HEAD 104 15
3115 3615 80 SEAL HOUSING 26 60 3115 5213 00 WASHER 105 15
3115 3616 80 SEAL HOUSING 45 61 3115 5213 00 WASHER 105 49
3115 3617 02 FLANGE 2 87 3115 5214 00 RETAINING RING 106 49
3115 3617 02 FLANGE 92 62 3115 5214 00 RETAINING RING 106 15
3115 3619 00 PISTON GUIDE 27 61 3115 5223 81 ROT.CHUCK,COMPL 4 95
3115 3619 00 PISTON GUIDE 89 3115 5226 00 DRIVER 212 53
3115 3619 00 PISTON GUIDE 85 3115 5226 00 DRIVER 212 47
3115 3620 00 PISTON GUIDE 89 3115 5227 00 ROT.CHUCK 210 19
3115 3620 00 PISTON GUIDE 46 61 3115 5251 80 ASSEMBLY TOOL 290 75
3115 3620 00 PISTON GUIDE 85 3115 5251 80 ASSEMBLY TOOL 39
3115 3621 00 MOTOR BRACKET 261 25 3115 9262 90 SEAL KIT 39
3115 3621 80 MOTOR BRACK.COM 221 19 3115 9262 90 SEAL KIT 49

1411
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3115 9262 91 REPAIR KIT 39 3125 3072 00 BUSHING 2 363
3115 9262 92 REPAIR KIT 39 3125 3073 00 SPACER 4 363
3115 9262 92 REPAIR KIT 47 3125 3077 80 EXPANDING SHAFT 4 341
3115 9263 90 SEAL KIT 39 3125 3078 00 BUSHING 2 349
3115 9263 90 SEAL KIT 55 3125 3079 00 BOLT 3 349
3115 9263 91 REPAIR KIT 39 3125 4849 00 BUSHING 3 389
3115 9263 92 REPAIR KIT 39 3125 4873 01 EXTENSION TUBE 2 365
3115 9263 92 REPAIR KIT 53 3125 4873 96 TELESCOPE SET 15 341
3115 9266 90 SEAL KIT 100 51 3125 4889 03 BEARING HOUSING 1 367
3115 9266 90 SEAL KIT 39 3125 4889 83 BEARING HOUSING 1 365
3115 9266 90 SEAL KIT 117 11 3125 4921 90 KEY 3 365
3115 9460 90 SEAL KIT 15 3125 4952 00 SHAFT 1 395
3115 9460 90 SEAL KIT 39 3125 4952 80 EXPANDING SHAFT 6 393
3115 9460 90 SEAL KIT 100 45 3125 4953 00 BUSHING 2 395
3125 0634 00 DOWEL 2 255 3125 4964 00 BUSHING 7 427
3125 0906 00 VALVE COIL 2 1007 3125 4965 00 BUSHING 1 427
3125 0906 92 VALVE UNIT 73 972 3125 5623 10 VALVE COVER 6 1007
3125 0907 00 COMPRESS.SPRING 4 1007 3125 5662 00 PRESS.REL.VALVE 89 973
3125 1982 80 EXPANDING SHAFT 2 389 3125 5662 00 PRESS.REL.VALVE 9 972
3125 1982 80 EXPANDING SHAFT 5 393 3125 5662 00 PRESS.REL.VALVE 257 1051
3125 2179 00 BUSHING 2 391 3125 5662 00 PRESS.REL.VALVE 91 919
3125 2525 00 COLLECT. BLOCK 42 757 3125 5662 12 SPINDLE 2 965
3125 2525 00 COLLECT. BLOCK 7 909 3125 5662 13 SPRING SEAT 3 965
3125 2525 00 COLLECT. BLOCK 236 1023 3125 5662 14 LOCK RING 4 965
3125 3054 00 JOINT NIPPLE 20 441 3125 5662 22 VALVE SEAT 12 965
3125 3062 10 BOOM ATTACHMENT 1 343 3125 5662 24 SPRING 14 965
3125 3062 81 BOOM ATTACHMENT 1 341 3125 5662 25 SEAL RING 15 965
3125 3071 80 EXPANDING SHAFT 6 341 3125 5662 26 LOCK RING 16 965
3125 3071 81 EXPANDING SHAFT 13 341 3125 5662 27 O-RING 17 965
3125 3072 00 BUSHING 2 351 3125 5662 33 WASHER 23 965

1412
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3125 5662 80 SEAL KIT - 965 3128 0619 00 KEY 2 217
3125 9004 00 CHECK VALVE 251 1051 3128 0619 00 KEY 1 399
3125 9004 00 CHECK VALVE 91 973 3128 0782 73 DATA PLATE 1 171
3125 9004 00 CHECK VALVE 250 1051 3128 0784 27 ROLLER BEARING 2 219
3128 0018 95 BRACKET 3 615 3128 0784 38 HOLDER 2 397
3128 0224 00 PROTECTION COIL 30 429 3128 0784 39 HOLDER 2 399
3128 0225 01 PROTECTION COIL 32 429 3128 0785 48 HOLDER 1 215
3128 0225 01 PROTECTION COIL 20 509 3128 0785 49 HOLDER 1 217
3128 0275 01 CYLINDER GUARD 34 341 3128 0902 00 SPACER 33 341
3128 0275 02 CYLINDER GUARD 35 341 3128 0934 00 NIPPLE 59 380
3128 0289 01 ELBOW PLATE 13 429 3128 2019 85 PRESS.RED.VALVE 237 1023
3128 0289 02 CHAIN 8 429 3128 2019 85 PRESS.RED.VALVE 55 1050
3128 0289 03 RING PIN 12 429 3128 2020 15 PRESS.RED.VALVE 235 1023
3128 0289 03 RING PIN 2 431 3128 2020 15 PRESS.RED.VALVE 27 206
3128 0289 07 CHAIN 6 429 3128 2020 18 PRESS.RED.VALVE 46 207
3128 0289 07 CHAIN 7 429 3128 2021 01 BUSHING HALF BB22 249
3128 0389 00 PLANET CARRIER 1 379 3128 2021 02 BUSHING HALF BB22 249
3128 0458 02 SLIDE BAR 2 187 3128 2021 02 BUSHING HALF BB22 167
3128 0464 00 GEAR WHEEL 2 379 3128 2021 03 BUSHING HALF BB22 249
3128 0472 00 FLANGE 44 380 3128 2021 04 BUSHING HALF BB22 249
3128 0478 00 WASHER 13 379 3128 2021 05 BUSHING HALF BB22 249
3128 0479 00 SPACER 8 379 3128 2021 06 BUSHING HALF BB22 249
3128 0480 00 PIN 5 379 3128 2021 07 BUSHING HALF BB22 249
3128 0483 00 BEARING WASHER 6 379 3128 2021 08 BUSHING HALF BB22 249
3128 0488 00 GEAR RING 46 380 3128 2021 16 DR.ST.SUPP.HALF BB22 249
3128 0488 06 SEAL 66 380 3128 2021 24 BUSHING HALF BB22 249
3128 0619 00 KEY 1 397 3128 2021 29 BUSHING HALF BB22 249
3128 0619 00 KEY 2 215 3128 2064 00 DAMPER 31 247
3128 0619 00 KEY 10 231 3128 2090 34 PISTON 28 403
3128 0619 00 KEY 14 229 3128 2090 34 PISTON 17 369

1413
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3128 2090 69 DIRECTION VALVE 242 1023 3128 2099 55 CHECK VALVE 17 407
3128 2090 76 PLUG 11 585 3128 2099 55 CHECK VALVE 15 623
3128 2090 76 PLUG 2 1039 3128 2099 98 CHECK VALVE 16 369
3128 2091 00 BUSHING SEGMENT 2 367 3128 2099 98 CHECK VALVE 25 403
3128 2091 01 INLET SECTION 1 1037 3128 2152 00 BUSHING 2 371
3128 2091 02 VALVE SECTION 2 1037 3128 2191 36 PISTON 3 905
3128 2091 03 VALVE SECTION 2 583 3128 2273 01 LOCK WASHER 3 401
3128 2091 03 VALVE SECTION 3 1037 3128 2281 01 FLOW REGULATOR 233 1023
3128 2091 04 OUTLET SECTION 4 1037 3128 2287 02 SHELF 17 229
3128 2091 05 CHECK VALVE 12 1041 3128 2287 03 SHELF 18 229
3128 2091 05 CHECK VALVE 10 1043 3128 2287 13 CRADLE 15 231
3128 2091 05 CHECK VALVE 10 589 3128 2287 29 END PIECE 15 235
3128 2091 05 CHECK VALVE 10 587 3128 2287 30 STOP 16 233
3128 2091 06 KIT 1043 3128 2287 31 SHIM 17 233
3128 2091 06 KIT 587 3128 2287 55 SLIDING PIECE 20 231
3128 2091 06 KIT 589 3128 2287 57 SLIDING PIECE 23 229
3128 2091 07 KIT 589 3128 2287 58 SLIDING PIECE 22 231
3128 2091 07 KIT 587 3128 2287 63 BUSHING 25 233
3128 2091 07 KIT 1043 3128 2287 74 GUIDE SPINDLE 25 231
3128 2091 08 SPRING SET 4 589 3128 2287 92 PISTON ROD 14 235
3128 2091 08 SPRING SET 4 587 3128 2312 41 LINER 24 231
3128 2091 08 SPRING SET 4 1043 3128 2312 89 SHAFT 2 401
3128 2091 09 PULL ROD SET 1045 3128 2312 90 HYDR. CYLINDER 5 387
3128 2091 25 PRESS.REL.VALVE 8 585 3128 2415 00 SCREW 18 273
3128 2092 01 COVER 3 367 3128 2508 06 PROTECTION 30 1305
3128 2093 01 SEAL 4 367 3128 2525 95 ROLLER CHAIN BB12 167
3128 2093 02 SEAL 4 365 3128 2526 25 PROTECTION COIL 7 263
3128 2094 01 WASHER 5 367 3128 2526 25 PROTECTION COIL 6 263
3128 2099 55 CHECK VALVE 13 697 3128 2538 01 PUMP ELEMENT 8 1301
3128 2099 55 CHECK VALVE 13 633 3128 2538 02 SAFETY VALVE 3 1299

1414
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3128 2538 06 EXTENDER 12 1305 3128 2541 14 NIPPLE BLOCK 21 1299
3128 2538 08 THREADED SLEEVE 6 1307 3128 2559 03 CLAMP 2 265
3128 2538 08 THREADED SLEEVE 5 1299 3128 2559 03 CLAMP 2 267
3128 2538 08 THREADED SLEEVE 51 207 3128 2570 03 BEARING BUSHING 17 247
3128 2538 08 THREADED SLEEVE 8 1309 3128 2573 06 CLAMP 1 267
3128 2538 08 THREADED SLEEVE 5 1303 3128 2575 11 YOKE 1 265
3128 2538 08 THREADED SLEEVE 10 1313 3128 2575 67 HOLDER 21 231
3128 2538 09 HOSE ADAPTER 7 1309 3128 2575 78 HOLDER 23 231
3128 2538 09 HOSE ADAPTER 4 1303 3128 2578 41 ROLLER 4 283
3128 2538 09 HOSE ADAPTER 4 1299 3128 2582 15 GUIDE STRIP 1 415
3128 2538 09 HOSE ADAPTER 11 1313 3128 2582 61 SUPPORT 32 341
3128 2538 09 HOSE ADAPTER 52 207 3128 2592 00 HYDR. CYLINDER 7 365
3128 2538 09 HOSE ADAPTER 5 1307 3128 2592 15 PISTON ROD 7 369
3128 2538 10 HIGH POWER PIPE 56 207 3128 2592 16 PISTON 4 369
3128 2538 10 HIGH POWER PIPE 6 1313 3128 2592 17 WASHER 2 369
3128 2538 10 HIGH POWER PIPE 16 1299 3128 2592 18 SEAL KIT 369
3128 2538 10 HIGH POWER PIPE 19 1305 3128 2800 00 THRUST BEARING 70 341
3128 2538 11 ADAPTER 6 1303 3128 2800 01 BOOM LINK 1 345
3128 2538 12 ADAPTER 7 1303 3128 2800 03 CYLINDER LINK 3 341
3128 2538 12 ADAPTER 12 1299 3128 2800 04 THRUST BEARING 72 341
3128 2538 16 LUBR. VALVE 3 1305 3128 2800 43 BOOM LINK 2 341
3128 2538 17 VALVE HOUSING 1 1303 3128 2809 59 BELT TENSIONER 2 427
3128 2538 18 VALVE HOUSING 1 1307 3128 2809 75 BAND 4 427
3128 2538 36 LUBRICAT.PUMP 1 1299 3128 2900 19 COVER 1 437
3128 2538 52 LUBRICATION SET 2 1297 3128 3001 62 CLAMP 2 227
3128 2538 64 LUBR. VALVE 1 1305 3128 3002 30 BACK-UP RING 63 380
3128 2539 80 LUBR. VALVE 8 1299 3128 3004 81 SLIDING PIECE 1 193
3128 2539 95 CHECK VALVE 4 1309 3128 3005 37 PLUG 8 1307
3128 2539 95 CHECK VALVE 3 1303 3128 3005 37 PLUG 4 1315
3128 2539 95 CHECK VALVE 2 1307 3128 3005 37 PLUG 3 1309

1415
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3128 3005 37 PLUG 11 1303 3128 3056 16 SYMBOL PLATE 4 1065
3128 3005 38 CUTTING RING 1 1315 3128 3056 17 SYMBOL PLATE 22 1065
3128 3005 53 CONNECTING LINK 3 227 3128 3056 17 SYMBOL PLATE 22 123
3128 3009 75 PROTECTION 28 229 3128 3056 17 SYMBOL PLATE 25 1065
3128 3014 60 CHAIN BRACKET 1 227 3128 3057 96 CLAMP 14 619
3128 3015 59 CYLIND.BRACKET 1 401 3128 3061 63 HOLDER SET 12 206
3128 3020 55 ATTACHMENT 17 509 3128 3061 63 HOLDER SET 11 231
3128 3023 71 INSERT 1 1031 3128 3061 64 HOLDER SET 12 231
3128 3023 71 INSERT 1 221 3128 3061 64 HOLDER SET 13 206
3128 3023 72 SEAL KIT 1031 3128 3061 80 HOLDER 7 393
3128 3023 72 SEAL KIT 221 3128 3061 81 HOLDER 8 393
3128 3024 25 PRESS.RED.VALVE 2 1033 3128 3064 26 SHIM 10 393
3128 3024 26 PRESS.RED.VALVE 3 1033 3128 3069 49 SHAFT 5 341
3128 3024 28 CHECK VALVE 975 3128 3069 50 SHAFT 71 341
3128 3024 28 CHECK VALVE 4 1033 3128 3069 53 BOLT 73 341
3128 3031 31 DR.ST.SUPP.HALF BB22 249 3128 3070 20 COVER 4 393
3128 3033 09 PISTON ROD 5 407 3128 3070 33 BOOM BODY 1 353
3128 3038 96 BUSHING 2 353 3128 3072 40 TOOL RETAINER 15 301
3128 3043 11 O-RING 6 1033 3128 3074 88 SLIDING PIECE 3 399
3128 3043 11 O-RING 11 975 3128 3074 88 SLIDING PIECE 3 217
3128 3049 08 PISTON ROD 2 623 3128 3074 88 SLIDING PIECE 3 215
3128 3049 42 RESERVOIR 1 1301 3128 3074 88 SLIDING PIECE 3 397
3128 3049 43 PLUG 2 1301 3128 3075 02 SYMBOL PLATE 3 1065
3128 3049 44 PLUG 3 1301 3128 3075 02 SYMBOL PLATE 3 109
3128 3049 45 CIRCUIT BOARD 4 1301 3128 3075 03 SYMBOL PLATE 2 1065
3128 3049 46 MOTOR 5 1301 3128 3075 04 SYMBOL PLATE 5 1065
3128 3049 48 PLUG 7 1301 3128 3075 04 SYMBOL PLATE 5 155
3128 3056 16 SYMBOL PLATE 23 1065 3128 3075 07 SYMBOL PLATE 6 1065
3128 3056 16 SYMBOL PLATE 4 123 3128 3075 07 SYMBOL PLATE 6 155
3128 3056 16 SYMBOL PLATE 23 123 3128 3077 18 HOSE HOLDER 1 431

1416
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3128 3077 18 HOSE HOLDER 27 293 3128 3092 17 BEARING 4 277
3128 3077 18 HOSE HOLDER 1 435 3128 3092 19 DISK 5 277
3128 3077 18 HOSE HOLDER 18 195 3128 3092 22 TUBE DRIVER 6 277
3128 3077 18 HOSE HOLDER 37 229 3128 3092 32 DIVIDING DISK 5 283
3128 3077 37 SPARE PARTS SET 365 3128 3092 33 HOLDER 2 283
3128 3081 29 HYDR. CYLINDER 251 889 3128 3092 38 PROTECT. FRAME 3 283
3128 3087 31 SEAL KIT 2 963 3128 3092 45 TUBE DRIVER 8 283
3128 3090 39 LUBR. PUMP KIT 1 1297 3128 3092 51 SEAL KIT 297
3128 3090 48 GUIDE STRIP 20 229 3128 3092 54 HYDR. CYLINDER 15 273
3128 3090 49 GUIDE STRIP 19 229 3128 3092 54 HYDR. CYLINDER 6 206
3128 3090 61 CATCH 16 231 3128 3092 55 HOSE HOLDER 9 273
3128 3090 62 STOP LUG 14 231 3128 3092 61 STOPPER 8 273
3128 3091 15 SHAFT 8 247 3128 3092 70 BUSHING 10 273
3128 3091 16 SHAFT LOCK 7 247 3128 3092 71 BUSHING 11 273
3128 3091 17 BEARING 18 247 3128 3092 72 BUSHING 12 273
3128 3091 22 BRACKET 3 247 3128 3092 73 BUSHING 13 273
3128 3091 27 ARM 1 247 3128 3092 76 ROLLER DISC 6 283
3128 3091 30 DRILL STEEL SUP BB20 167 3128 3092 79 STOPPER 18 283
3128 3091 37 ARM 2 247 3128 3092 81 TURNING DEVICE 11 283
3128 3091 52 SHAFT 7 255 3128 3092 81 TURNING DEVICE 10 547
3128 3091 60 HYDR. CYLINDER 4 247 3128 3092 91 KEY 38 297
3128 3091 72 TURNING DEVICE 6 293 3128 3093 10 HYDR. CYLINDER 2 241
3128 3091 73 PLATE 3 293 3128 3093 45 BEARING SET - 937
3128 3091 77 BRACKET 4 293 3128 3094 06 ATTACHMENT BC30 168
3128 3092 00 ATTACHMENT 1 271 3128 3094 08 MAGAZINE BC11 167
3128 3092 04 ATTACHMENT 2 271 3128 3094 10 MAGAZINE BC31 168
3128 3092 06 SHAFT 3 271 3128 3094 11 STOP BC41 168
3128 3092 08 BRACKET COMPL. 1 269 3128 3094 12 HUB 2 289
3128 3092 13 HOLDER 2 277 3128 3094 15 DISK 1 289
3128 3092 16 PROTECTION ARCH 3 277 3128 3094 16 STAY 1 189

1417
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3128 3094 17 STAY BB03 167 3128 3107 10 SYMBOL PLATE 17 1065
3128 3094 18 SLIDING PIECE BB05 167 3128 3107 11 SYMBOL PLATE 16 1065
3128 3094 24 DISTANS 9 271 3128 3107 24 SEAL KIT 1059
3128 3094 31 ARM 1 273 3128 3107 57 SEAL KIT 1 1055
3128 3094 33 JAW 3 273 3128 3108 41 CRADLE PLATE 1 241
3128 3094 36 SHAFT 4 273 3128 3108 48 BOLT CRADLE BB17 167
3128 3094 37 SHAFT 5 273 3128 3108 52 BULKHEAD CONN. 2 417
3128 3094 40 PROTECTION 17 273 3128 3108 52 BULKHEAD CONN. 6 241
3128 3094 41 FITTING BOLT 21 273 3128 3108 52 BULKHEAD CONN. 13 547
3128 3094 42 BOLT HANDLER 2 269 3128 3108 52 BULKHEAD CONN. 3 195
3128 3094 43 ATTACHMENT 2 273 3128 3108 53 BULKHEAD CONN. 2 197
3128 3094 45 MAGAZINE UNIT BC10 167 3128 3108 53 BULKHEAD CONN. 2 563
3128 3095 02 GUIDE UNIT - 937 3128 3108 53 BULKHEAD CONN. 2 419
3128 3098 50 PIN 5 241 3128 3108 54 BULKHEAD CONN. 14 547
3128 3098 52 GUIDE 1 191 3128 3108 54 BULKHEAD CONN. 4 195
3128 3098 58 GUIDE BB04 167 3128 3108 54 BULKHEAD CONN. 7 241
3128 3099 29 PROTECTION 20 247 3128 3108 54 BULKHEAD CONN. 3 417
3128 3099 31 STUD 14 247 3128 3108 55 BULKHEAD CONN. 2 565
3128 3099 32 STUD 15 247 3128 3108 55 BULKHEAD CONN. 2 199
3128 3099 33 PLATE 21 247 3128 3108 55 BULKHEAD CONN. 2 421
3128 3099 70 SHAFT COMPL. 5 247 3128 3108 56 BULKHEAD CONN. 4 417
3128 3099 71 SENSOR FLAG 4 181 3128 3108 56 BULKHEAD CONN. 9 241
3128 3101 15 CARRIAGE 15 229 3128 3108 56 BULKHEAD CONN. 5 195
3128 3103 64 ATTACHMENT 12 233 3128 3108 57 BULKHEAD CONN. 2 201
3128 3104 70 SYMBOL PLATE 24 1065 3128 3108 57 BULKHEAD CONN. 2 423
3128 3107 05 SYMBOL PLATE 9 1065 3128 3108 58 BULKHEAD CONN. 6 195
3128 3107 05 SYMBOL PLATE 9 155 3128 3108 58 BULKHEAD CONN. 5 417
3128 3107 07 SYMBOL PLATE 18 1065 3128 3108 58 BULKHEAD CONN. 8 427
3128 3107 08 SYMBOL PLATE 19 1065 3128 3108 59 BULKHEAD CONN. 2 425
3128 3107 09 SYMBOL PLATE 10 1065 3128 3108 59 BULKHEAD CONN. 2 203

1418
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3128 3108 78 FEEDING DEVICE BP01 168 3128 3112 63 HOSE SET BB01 167
3128 3108 79 ATTACHMENT 1 309 3128 3112 78 WASHER 5 289
3128 3108 81 PIPE GUIDE 2 309 3128 3116 73 PROTECTION ROOF 1 413
3128 3108 83 HYDR. CYLINDER 3 309 3128 3117 01 BUSHING 2 413
3128 3108 84 NOZZLE 1 313 3128 3117 23 ATTACHMENT SET BB11 167
3128 3108 90 CRADLE 5 309 3128 3117 94 PROTECTION ROOF 10 339
3128 3108 91 HOSE GUIDE 6 309 3128 3117 95 PROTECTION 13 339
3128 3109 15 HOSE NIPPLE 2 313 3128 3118 02 PULLEY WHEEL BB10 167
3128 3109 46 CLAMP 2 195 3128 3118 04 COVER 3 225
3128 3109 46 CLAMP 11 241 3128 3118 05 ATTACHMENT 2 225
3128 3109 46 CLAMP 4 239 3128 3118 07 WASHER 7 225
3128 3109 83 HOSE GUIDE SET 3 261 3128 3118 32 PLATE 1 417
3128 3109 93 HOSE FRAME SET BB30 167 3128 3118 33 GUIDE STRIP 11 339
3128 3110 07 HOSE FRAME 1 195 3128 3118 46 BULKHEAD CONN. 12 339
3128 3110 09 HOSE FRAME BB06 167 3128 3118 47 ATTACHMENT 18 231
3128 3110 43 STEEL CABLE 1 263 3128 3118 79 YOKE 11 206
3128 3110 58 CLAMP 4 263 3128 3118 80 DRIVE UNIT BB08 167
3128 3110 59 CLAMP 5 263 3128 3118 82 STOP 4 206
3128 3111 03 HOSE SET BM02 168 3128 3120 02 MOTOR SUPPORT 2 206
3128 3111 13 HOSE SET BU02 168 3128 3120 17 ATTACHMENT 20 206
3128 3111 23 HOSE SET BC32 168 3128 3120 20 SHAFT 19 206
3128 3111 33 HOSE SET BB09 167 3128 3125 15 FEED BEAM BB02 167
3128 3111 43 HOSE SET BB15 167 3128 3125 33 SEAL KIT 243
3128 3111 53 HOSE SET BB18 167 3128 3125 34 PISTON ROD 9 243
3128 3111 71 HOSE SET BB21 167 3128 3125 82 SEAL KIT 559
3128 3111 81 HOSE SET BB24 167 3128 3125 82 SEAL KIT 285
3128 3111 91 HOSE SET BIN2 168 3128 3125 83 BEARING SET 559
3128 3112 01 HOSE SET BC13 167 3128 3125 83 BEARING SET 285
3128 3112 11 HOSE SET BP03 168 3128 3125 88 END CAP 4 559
3128 3112 43 PLATE 3 181 3128 3125 88 END CAP 4 285

1419
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3128 3126 80 STOP 22 206 3128 3143 46 SUPPORT FRAME 3 241
3128 3126 89 COVER 22 293 3128 3150 71 ADJUSTING PLATE 15 293
3128 3133 09 HOSE HOLDER BB07 167 3128 3151 04 TUBE SHAFT BC40 168
3128 3133 11 SHIM 4 189 3128 3153 72 SLEEVE BM03 305
3128 3133 18 HOLDER 1 255 3128 3153 74 SLEEVE BM03 305
3128 3133 34 NOZZLE SET BP02 168 3128 3153 74 SLEEVE BM03 168
3128 3133 97 STINGER BB23 167 3128 3153 75 SLEEVE BM03 305
3128 3133 98 INNER TUBE 6 255 3128 3153 76 SLEEVE BM03 305
3128 3134 44 VALVE 18 555 3128 3153 77 SLEEVE BM03 305
3128 3134 44 VALVE 401 557 3128 3153 78 SLEEVE BM03 305
3128 3134 45 SEAL KIT 555 3128 3153 79 SLEEVE BM03 305
3128 3134 45 SEAL KIT 557 3128 3159 47 DRIVER 2 239
3128 3134 46 BEARING SET 555 3128 3159 70 STOPPER 3 239
3128 3134 46 BEARING SET 557 3128 3159 83 HOSE SET BD02 168
3128 3134 77 HOSE SET BB01 445 3128 3161 27 HOSE SET M20 168
3128 3134 81 HOSE SET BB09 445 3128 3161 78 BOLT ROTATOR BM01 168
3128 3134 83 HOSE SET BB15 445 3128 3161 80 BEARING RETAIN. 21 301
3128 3134 85 HOSE SET BB18 445 3128 3161 81 ADAPTER 20 301
3128 3134 87 HOSE SET BB21 445 3128 3165 59 DIVIDING DISK 1 281
3128 3134 91 HOSE SET BB24 445 3128 3165 60 DIVIDING DISK BC15 167
3128 3134 93 HOSE SET BC13 445 3128 3170 82 CYL.TUBE ASSY 5 213
3128 3134 97 HOSE SET BC32 445 3128 3170 83 PIST.ROD COMPL 6 213
3128 3135 05 HOSE SET BIN02 445 3128 3171 19 MANTLE 1 257
3128 3135 07 HOSE SET BM02 445 3128 3171 20 PISTON ROD 2 257
3128 3135 09 HOSE SET BP03 445 3128 3178 38 SLEEVE BM03 305
3128 3135 15 HOSE SET BU02 445 3128 3180 93 SHIMS 26 229
3128 3135 71 HOSE SET 31 339 3128 3181 89 HOSE ATTACHMENT 1 319
3128 3142 31 WASHER 20 241 3128 3185 77 HOLDER 25 229
3128 3143 44 SLIDING PIECE 4 241 3128 3188 48 DRILL HOLDER BIN1 168
3128 3143 45 PLATE 22 241 3128 3188 49 ARM 1 293

1420
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3128 3188 51 HYDR. CYLINDER 2 293 3128 3231 44 BLADE SPRING 17 231
3128 3190 21 HYDR. CYLINDER 3 255 3128 3231 45 BLADE SPRING 19 231
3128 3192 13 BEARING HOUSING 1 389 3128 3232 93 SPACER 3 219
3128 3192 18 DRILL SETTING 3 339 3137 1484 05 LOCK NEEDLE 9 635
3128 3192 22 FEED HOLDER 1 393 3155 1772 00 SHAFT 1 371
3128 3192 26 FEED HOLDER 2 387 3155 1772 80 EXPANDING SHAFT 8 365
3128 3208 92 SUPPORTDISC 22 283 3155 2189 01 CRADLE 10 365
3128 3208 95 ATTACHMENT 4 229 3163 1854 00 SHACKLE 12 869
3128 3208 96 CYLINDER 13 235 3163 1854 00 SHACKLE 4 875
3128 3209 00 GUIDE SPINDLE 19 233 3176 0000 13 HEADLIGHT E102 1147
3128 3210 41 SIGN SET 100 173 3176 0000 13 HEADLIGHT E101 1149
3128 3212 52 HYDR. CYLINDER 30 233 3176 0000 13 HEADLIGHT E103 1151
3128 3213 00 SPUR PINION 9 379 3176 0000 90 LOUDWHISTLEHORN H186 1107
3128 3214 18 SPROCKET WHEEL 1 225 3176 0001 03 FLAT PIN SLEEVE 11 1133
3128 3214 18 SPROCKET WHEEL 16 206 3176 0001 03 FLAT PIN SLEEVE 6 1205
3128 3214 72 BASIC BOOM M20 337 3176 0001 03 FLAT PIN SLEEVE 14 1133
3128 3214 93 ROTARY UNIT 2 339 3176 0001 16 LIGHT EMIT. DIO H217 1133
3128 3215 04 COVER SET 20 339 3176 0001 20 RELAY K21 1088
3128 3221 21 HOSE HOLDER 14 339 3176 0001 20 RELAY 1K11 1088
3128 3221 23 HOSE HOLDER 5 427 3176 0001 20 RELAY K20 1087
3128 3224 33 CRADLE 1 239 3176 0001 56 REVERSE ALARM H121 1133
3128 3228 70 BASIC PART SET BB14 167 3176 0002 70 FUSE CON. TERM. F116 1118
3128 3228 71 CYLINDER 16 229 3176 0002 70 FUSE CON. TERM. F119 1118
3128 3229 82 HOSE HOLDER 3 429 3176 0002 70 FUSE CON. TERM. F113 1118
3128 3229 84 NIPPLE SET BD02 168 3176 0002 70 FUSE CON. TERM. F125 1118
3128 3229 89 HOSE HOLDER SET 15 339 3176 0002 70 FUSE CON. TERM. F117 1118
3128 3230 88 DRAWING 167 3176 0002 70 FUSE CON. TERM. F110 1118
3128 3230 88 DRAWING 473 3176 0002 70 FUSE CON. TERM. F114 1118
3128 3230 88 DRAWING 445 3176 0002 70 FUSE CON. TERM. F126 1118
3128 3230 89 HOSE SET BD02 445 3176 0002 70 FUSE CON. TERM. F112 1118

1421
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3176 0002 70 FUSE CON. TERM. F115 1118 3176 0013 60 CABLE COMPLETE F135 1139
3176 0002 70 FUSE CON. TERM. F118 1118 3176 0013 62 CABLE COMPLETE F136 1139
3176 0002 70 FUSE CON. TERM. F120 1118 3176 0013 66 CABLE COMPLETE W536 1139
3176 0002 71 END PLATE F126 1118 3176 0013 70 CABLE COMPLETE W529 1139
3176 0002 71 END PLATE 47 1121 3176 0013 74 CABLE COMPLETE W533 1139
3176 0003 84 DISTANCE PIECE 3 1093 3176 0013 76 CABLE COMPLETE W534 1139
3176 0003 85 CONNECT. CABLE 5 1093 3176 0013 78 CABLE COMPLETE W535 1139
3176 0005 74 CABLE TRAY 15 1120 3176 0013 86 CABLE COMPLETE B382 1195
3176 0006 00 EMERG. STOP BOX 1 1103 3176 0014 86 SWITCH S11 1088
3176 0006 14 PUSH-BUTTON-BOX 1 1077 3176 0015 97 BRIDGE CONN. 31 1121
3176 0006 30 CABLE COMPLETE W503 1125 3176 0016 96 SPOTLIGHT 1 1205
3176 0006 44 CABLE COMPLETE W520 1195 3176 0026 14 HOUR METER 1 1179
3176 0006 50 CABLE COMPLETE W521 1195 3176 0026 83 CONTROL BOX 1 1241
3176 0006 54 CABLE COMPLETE W540 1125 3176 0026 90 DRILLED BOX 1 1120
3176 0007 10 SEAL KIT 127 3176 0026 97 BATTERY SWITCH 7 1135
3176 0012 46 SAFETYRELAY K53 1087 3176 0027 02 DRILLED BOX 1 1170
3176 0012 99 VACUUM SWITCH 1 653 3176 0029 22 CONTROL BOX A57 877
3176 0013 12 DRILLED BOX 1 603 3176 0030 24 LIGHTNING E106 1161
3176 0013 16 DRILLED BOX 1 1141 3176 0030 24 LIGHTNING E105 1161
3176 0013 16 DRILLED BOX 1 1156 3176 0031 17 LOCK YOKE 2 1087
3176 0013 16 DRILLED BOX 1 1109 3176 0031 31 LIGHT EMIT. DIO H203 1174
3176 0013 26 JUNCTION BOX 652 1083 3176 0031 31 LIGHT EMIT. DIO H204 1174
3176 0013 28 CABLE COMPLETE W204:1 1101 3176 0031 31 LIGHT EMIT. DIO H205 1174
3176 0013 40 CABLE COMPLETE R101 1125 3176 0031 31 LIGHT EMIT. DIO H202 1174
3176 0013 44 CABLE COMPLETE W506 1125 3176 0031 31 LIGHT EMIT. DIO H220 1174
3176 0013 46 CABLE COMPLETE W507 1125 3176 0031 31 LIGHT EMIT. DIO H207 1174
3176 0013 48 CABLE COMPLETE W508 1125 3176 0031 31 LIGHT EMIT. DIO H201 1174
3176 0013 52 CABLE COMPLETE W511 1125 3176 0031 31 LIGHT EMIT. DIO H208 1174
3176 0013 54 CABLE COMPLETE F111 1139 3176 0031 31 LIGHT EMIT. DIO H245 1174
3176 0013 56 CABLE COMPLETE F131 1139 3176 0031 31 LIGHT EMIT. DIO H206 1174

1422
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3176 0031 31 LIGHT EMIT. DIO H210 1174 3176 0064 32 HOSE ASSEMBLY JSR1 629
3176 0031 31 LIGHT EMIT. DIO H209 1174 3176 0065 00 NIPPLE 10 1333
3176 0031 31 LIGHT EMIT. DIO H08 1015 3176 0166 00 NIPPLE 31 1339
3176 0031 31 LIGHT EMIT. DIO H219 1174 3176 0167 00 NIPPLE 31 1339
3176 0031 32 LIGHT EMIT. DIO H200 1174 3176 0529 00 NIPPLE 31 1339
3176 0032 19 TERMINAL BLOCK 9 1191 3176 1271 00 NIPPLE 9 1332
3176 0035 27 TIMING RELAY K148 1119 3176 1300 00 NIPPLE 40 1342
3176 0035 28 TIMING RELAY K107T 1156 3176 1426 00 NIPPLE 28 1338
3176 0036 00 CABLE GLAND 26 1109 3176 1472 00 NIPPLE 1 1330
3176 0037 96 CABLE COMPLETE W501 1125 3176 1508 00 NIPPLE 10 1334
3176 0037 98 CABLE COMPLETE W502 1125 3176 1508 00 NIPPLE 36 757
3176 0050 31 PROTECTION HOSE 2 1195 3176 1509 00 NIPPLE 31 1339
3176 0050 31 PROTECTION HOSE 4 1195 3176 1510 00 NIPPLE 30 1339
3176 0050 31 PROTECTION HOSE 3 1195 3176 1522 00 NIPPLE 10 1334
3176 0050 32 PROTECTION HOSE W204:2 1156 3176 1523 00 NIPPLE 40 1342
3176 0050 34 PROTECTION HOSE 1 1195 3176 1523 00 NIPPLE 37 757
3176 0050 35 PROTECTION HOSE 1 1125 3176 1524 00 NIPPLE 33 1340
3176 0050 38 PROTECTION HOSE 1 1015 3176 1524 00 NIPPLE 38 757
3176 0050 39 ADAPTER 13 1099 3176 1586 00 NIPPLE 9 1332
3176 0050 39 ADAPTER 53 1121 3176 1671 00 NIPPLE 40 1342
3176 0050 42 ADAPTER 54 1121 3176 1672 00 NIPPLE 30 1339
3176 0062 00 NIPPLE 30 1339 3176 1900 00 NIPPLE 6 1331
3176 0062 00 NIPPLE 105 1219 3176 1901 00 NIPPLE 6 1331
3176 0063 00 NIPPLE 31 757 3176 1942 00 NIPPLE 10 1334
3176 0063 00 NIPPLE 30 1339 3176 1943 00 NIPPLE 10 1334
3176 0064 00 NIPPLE 10 1333 3176 1944 00 NIPPLE 24 1337
3176 0064 00 NIPPLE 30 757 3176 1945 00 NIPPLE 31 1340
3176 0064 32 HOSE ASSEMBLY JSR1 1357 3176 1946 00 NIPPLE 31 1340
3176 0064 32 HOSE ASSEMBLY JSR2 1357 3176 1947 00 NIPPLE 23 1336
3176 0064 32 HOSE ASSEMBLY JSR2 629 3176 1948 00 NIPPLE 30 1339

1423
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3176 1949 00 NIPPLE 30 1339 3176 3036 00 NIPPLE 8 1332
3176 2052 11 MANOM.COUPLING 9 161 3176 3037 00 NIPPLE 8 1332
3176 2053 00 CONNECT. PLATE 255 181 3176 3040 00 NIPPLE 8 1332
3176 2053 00 CONNECT. PLATE 26 972 3176 3042 00 NIPPLE 8 1332
3176 2053 00 CONNECT. PLATE 15 569 3176 3045 80 PIPE COUPLING 17 1335
3176 2053 00 CONNECT. PLATE 106 176 3176 3046 80 PIPE COUPLING 17 1335
3176 2053 00 CONNECT. PLATE 82 176 3176 3048 80 PIPE COUPLING 17 1335
3176 2053 00 CONNECT. PLATE 61 972 3176 3049 80 PIPE COUPLING 17 1335
3176 2131 00 NIPPLE 29 1218 3176 3050 00 NIPPLE 18 1335
3176 2131 00 NIPPLE 7 1331 3176 3051 00 NIPPLE 18 1335
3176 2131 00 NIPPLE 47 207 3176 3052 00 NIPPLE 18 1335
3176 2279 00 NIPPLE 1 1330 3176 3053 00 NIPPLE 18 1335
3176 2446 00 BUSHING 4 1285 3176 3060 00 NIPPLE 26 671
3176 2644 00 NIPPLE 33 1340 3176 3060 00 NIPPLE 23 1336
3176 2645 00 NIPPLE 10 1334 3176 3060 00 NIPPLE 13 1289
3176 2710 00 NIPPLE 41 1342 3176 3523 00 STRAINER DRUM 2 1253
3176 2786 00 NIPPLE 10 1334 3176 3523 80 STRAINER 2 1279
3176 2809 00 NIPPLE 41 1342 3176 3523 80 STRAINER 1 1249
3176 2821 00 NIPPLE 18 1335 3176 3555 00 NIPPLE 33 1340
3176 2904 00 NIPPLE 7 1331 3176 3556 00 NIPPLE 1 1330
3176 2904 00 NIPPLE 19 273 3176 3556 00 NIPPLE 2 659
3176 2905 00 ADAPTER SLEEVE 49A 1343 3176 3681 00 STRAP 27 671
3176 2929 00 NIPPLE 5 1331 3176 3737 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY D2 1354
3176 2930 00 CAP NUT 48 1343 3176 3737 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY D2 917
3176 2932 00 NIPPLE 5 1331 3176 3828 00 NIPPLE 30 1339
3176 2935 10 RETURN BLOCK 2 909 3176 3829 00 NIPPLE 10 1334
3176 3031 00 NIPPLE 8 1332 3176 4049 00 TERMINAL BLOCK 10 1109
3176 3032 00 NIPPLE 8 1332 3176 4049 00 TERMINAL BLOCK 4 603
3176 3034 00 NIPPLE 8 1332 3176 4049 00 TERMINAL BLOCK 12 1157
3176 3035 00 NIPPLE 8 1332 3176 4049 00 TERMINAL BLOCK 16 1175

1424
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3176 4049 00 TERMINAL BLOCK 10 1141 3176 4049 21 END PLATE 11 1170
3176 4049 00 TERMINAL BLOCK 5 1191 3176 4049 21 END PLATE 11 1165
3176 4049 00 TERMINAL BLOCK 9 1087 3176 4049 21 END PLATE 2 1017
3176 4049 00 TERMINAL BLOCK 36 1121 3176 4049 21 END PLATE 12 1167
3176 4049 01 END PLATE 38 1121 3176 4049 25 BRIDGE CONN. 12 1165
3176 4049 01 END PLATE 11 1141 3176 4049 25 BRIDGE CONN. 13 1167
3176 4049 01 END PLATE 17 1175 3176 4049 25 BRIDGE CONN. 6 603
3176 4049 01 END PLATE 13 1157 3176 4049 25 BRIDGE CONN. 12 1170
3176 4049 01 END PLATE 4 1191 3176 4049 26 TERMINAL BLOCK 9 1017
3176 4049 01 END PLATE 11 1109 3176 4049 51 END SUPPORT 16 1141
3176 4049 01 END PLATE 5 603 3176 4049 51 END SUPPORT 17 1109
3176 4049 01 END PLATE 10 1087 3176 4049 51 END SUPPORT 30 1121
3176 4049 01 END PLATE 35 1121 3176 4049 51 END SUPPORT 3 1191
3176 4049 02 BRIDGE CONN. 12 1109 3176 4049 51 END SUPPORT 19 1157
3176 4049 02 BRIDGE CONN. 18 1175 3176 4049 51 END SUPPORT 19 1175
3176 4049 02 BRIDGE CONN. 37 1121 3176 4049 52 END SUPPORT 16 1170
3176 4049 02 BRIDGE CONN. 14 1157 3176 4049 52 END SUPPORT 18 1165
3176 4049 02 BRIDGE CONN. 6 1191 3176 4049 52 END SUPPORT 16 1167
3176 4049 02 BRIDGE CONN. 5 1017 3176 4049 52 END SUPPORT 3 1017
3176 4049 02 BRIDGE CONN. 12 1141 3176 4049 52 END SUPPORT 7 603
3176 4049 03 TERMINAL BLOCK 21 1157 3176 4049 61 MARKING PLATE 8 603
3176 4049 03 TERMINAL BLOCK 7 1191 3176 4049 61 MARKING PLATE 6 1017
3176 4049 08 TERMINAL BLOCK 39 1121 3176 4049 62 MARKING PLATE 10 1017
3176 4049 09 END PLATE 40 1121 3176 4049 67 MARKING PLATE 13 1170
3176 4049 15 TERMINAL BLOCK 32 1121 3176 4049 68 MARKING PLATE 14 1170
3176 4049 17 BRIDGE CONN. 33 1121 3176 4049 75 MARKING PLATE 46 1121
3176 4049 20 TERMINAL BLOCK 10 1170 3176 4049 75 MARKING PLATE 16 1165
3176 4049 20 TERMINAL BLOCK 10 1167 3176 4049 89 MARKING PLATE 15 1167
3176 4049 20 TERMINAL BLOCK 1 1017 3176 4049 89 MARKING PLATE 8 1191
3176 4049 20 TERMINAL BLOCK 10 1165 3176 4049 89 MARKING PLATE 34 1121

1425
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3176 4049 90 MARKING PLATE 15 1157 3176 4491 01 MARKING PLATE 16 1157
3176 4049 90 MARKING PLATE 15 1170 3176 4491 01 MARKING PLATE 14 1109
3176 4049 90 MARKING PLATE 17 1165 3176 4491 01 MARKING PLATE 14 1141
3176 4049 90 MARKING PLATE 20 1175 3176 4491 01 MARKING PLATE 21 1175
3176 4049 90 MARKING PLATE 13 1141 3176 4491 02 MARKING PLATE 14 1165
3176 4049 90 MARKING PLATE 13 1109 3176 4491 02 MARKING PLATE 8 1191
3176 4049 90 MARKING PLATE 41 1121 3176 4491 02 MARKING PLATE 15 1141
3176 4049 90 MARKING PLATE 8 1017 3176 4491 02 MARKING PLATE 22 1175
3176 4260 09 RELAY 1K01T 1087 3176 4491 02 MARKING PLATE 15 1109
3176 4343 01 HOUSING X2 1119 3176 4491 02 MARKING PLATE 43 1121
3176 4343 01 HOUSING X5 1120 3176 4491 03 MARKING PLATE 17 1157
3176 4343 01 HOUSING X1 1119 3176 4491 03 MARKING PLATE 8 1191
3176 4343 02 SLEEVE INSERT X2 1119 3176 4491 03 MARKING PLATE 23 1175
3176 4343 02 SLEEVE INSERT X1 1119 3176 4491 05 MARKING PLATE 16 1109
3176 4343 03 COVER X2 1120 3176 4491 05 MARKING PLATE 24 1175
3176 4343 03 COVER X1 1119 3176 4491 05 MARKING PLATE 44 1121
3176 4343 03 COVER X3 1120 3176 4491 05 MARKING PLATE 15 1165
3176 4344 02 PIN INSERT 2 1127 3176 4491 05 MARKING PLATE 18 1157
3176 4344 02 PIN INSERT 2 1129 3176 4491 06 MARKING PLATE 25 1176
3176 4363 08 MOUNTING RAIL 15 1175 3176 4491 06 MARKING PLATE 45 1121
3176 4363 08 MOUNTING RAIL 8 1109 3176 4492 12 MIN CIRC BREAK F14 1087
3176 4363 08 MOUNTING RAIL 8 1141 3176 4492 14 MIN CIRC BREAK F17 1087
3176 4363 08 MOUNTING RAIL 1 1191 3176 4492 14 MIN CIRC BREAK F18 1087
3176 4363 08 MOUNTING RAIL 10 1157 3176 4492 14 MIN CIRC BREAK F16 1087
3176 4365 01 HOUSING X3 1120 3176 4492 14 MIN CIRC BREAK F15 1087
3176 4400 99 JUNCTION BOX SH20 507 3176 4492 14 MIN CIRC BREAK F19 1087
3176 4401 00 DRAWING 603 3176 4494 00 BULB 1 1153
3176 4422 08 SOCKET OUTLET X130 1161 3176 4494 00 BULB 2 1205
3176 4491 01 MARKING PLATE 13 1165 3176 4505 36 TRANSFORMER T04 1088
3176 4491 01 MARKING PLATE 42 1121 3176 4589 05 PRESSURE SWITCH 181 1051

1426
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3176 4589 06 PRESSURE SWITCH 93 920 3176 5429 00 CAP 15 60
3176 5000 00 NIPPLE 9 1333 3176 5429 00 CAP 51 1344
3176 5018 00 NIPPLE 40 1342 3176 5535 00 NIPPLE 35 1340
3176 5220 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY XF3 1363 3176 5535 00 NIPPLE 43 207
3176 5220 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY XF3 1020 3176 5563 00 PLUG 50 1344
3176 5221 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY JFR1 629 3176 5670 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY AL1 1237
3176 5221 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY XCB 1363 3176 5670 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY SP 1360
3176 5221 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1BOW 1364 3176 5670 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY AL1 1349
2 3176 5670 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY AL2 165
3176 5221 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY XCB 1067 3176 5670 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY AL2 1349
3176 5221 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY JFL2 629 3176 5670 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY SP 599
3176 5221 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY JFR2 1357 3176 5672 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1T1 969
3176 5221 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1BOW 1291 3176 5672 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1T1 1364
2
3176 5672 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY WCP1 1362
3176 5221 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY JFL2 1357
3176 5675 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY F14 1019
3176 5221 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BUD2 913
3176 5675 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY F14 1356
3176 5221 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY JFR1 1357
3176 5676 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRR4 1351
3176 5221 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY JFL1 629
3176 5676 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRR3 443
3176 5221 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 2BOW 1365
2 3176 5676 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRR4 443
3176 5221 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY JFL1 1357 3176 5676 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRL4 443
3176 5221 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 2BOW 1291 3176 5676 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRR3 1351
2 3176 5676 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRL3 443
3176 5221 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY JFR2 629 3176 5676 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRL4 1351
3176 5221 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BUD2 1351 3176 5676 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRL3 1351
3176 5313 00 CAP 72 62 3176 5677 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BR21 1351
3176 5313 00 CAP 51 1344 3176 5677 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BR21 907
3176 5427 00 NIPPLE 34 206 3176 5677 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BR11 907
3176 5427 00 NIPPLE 35 1340 3176 5677 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BR11 1351
3176 5427 00 NIPPLE 22 173 3176 5679 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY F32 1019
3176 5428 00 NIPPLE 34 1340 3176 5679 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY P34 1019

1427
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3176 5679 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY FM01 1355 3176 5681 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRL2 443
3176 5679 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY OD 917 3176 5681 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRR2 1351
3176 5679 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY JRL2 917 3176 5681 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRR1 1351
3176 5679 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BIC02 245 3176 5681 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRL1 443
3176 5679 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY T35 1362 3176 5681 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY WSR1 1287
3176 5679 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY RRL11 1019 3176 5681 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRR2 443
3176 5679 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY JRL1 917 3176 5681 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRL1 1351
3176 5679 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY F32 1356 3176 5681 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRL2 1351
3176 5679 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY JRL1 1357 3176 5685 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 2AL01 321
3176 5679 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY JRL2 1357 3176 5685 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 2AL01 1365
3176 5679 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY T35 1019 3176 5685 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1BR1 1364
3176 5679 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY FM01 223 3176 5685 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 3BR1 1365
3176 5679 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BIC02 1350 3176 5685 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 3BR1 907
3176 5679 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY RRL11 1359 3176 5685 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1BR1 907
3176 5679 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY PP8 1035 3176 5864 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY XF6 1363
3176 5679 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY PP8 1358 3176 5864 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY XF6 1020
3176 5679 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY OD 1358 3176 6023 00 PRESSURE GAUGE 79 973
3176 5679 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY P34 1359 3176 6036 00 NIPPLE 34 1340
3176 5680 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY SFL1 1359 3176 6037 00 NIPPLE 8 1332
3176 5680 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY PP1 1358 3176 6039 00 NIPPLE 23 1336
3176 5680 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY T85 1019 3176 6039 00 NIPPLE 10 661
3176 5680 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY PP1 1035 3176 6301 00 NIPPLE 9 1333
3176 5680 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY XP1 1020 3176 6336 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY T30 1019
3176 5680 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY SFL1 561 3176 6336 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRO12 1067
3176 5680 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY XP 1363 3176 6336 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY LS19 989
3176 5680 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY T85 1362 3176 6336 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRP2 1351
3176 5680 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY XP 1020 3176 6336 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY MR11 185
3176 5680 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY XP1 1363 3176 6336 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY D40 597
3176 5681 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY WSR1 1362 3176 6336 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY D34 1354
3176 5681 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRR1 443 3176 6336 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY D40 1354

1428
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3176 6336 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY PP21 597 3176 6349 00 NIPPLE 7 1331
3176 6336 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY SFL2 1359 3176 6349 00 NIPPLE 32 1219
3176 6336 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY SR2 1361 3176 6351 00 NIPPLE 9 309
3176 6336 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY MR12 185 3176 6351 00 NIPPLE 26 1337
3176 6336 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY SR1 1360 3176 6351 00 NIPPLE 5 441
3176 6336 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY MR12 1358 3176 6351 00 NIPPLE 120 1220
3176 6336 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY MR11 1358 3176 6351 00 NIPPLE 33 1219
3176 6336 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRO12 1351 3176 6351 00 NIPPLE 33 206
3176 6336 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY SFL2 601 3176 6352 00 NIPPLE 4 1289
3176 6336 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY SR2 601 3176 6352 00 NIPPLE 26 1337
3176 6336 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY SR1 601 3176 6352 00 NIPPLE 14 60
3176 6336 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRP2 907 3176 6352 00 NIPPLE 4 441
3176 6336 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY T36 1362 3176 6353 00 NIPPLE 18 1335
3176 6336 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY D34 1019 3176 6483 00 NIPPLE 9 1333
3176 6336 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY PP21 1358 3176 6486 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY PP22 597
3176 6336 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY T36 1019 3176 6486 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY D43 1354
3176 6336 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY LS19 1357 3176 6486 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY D42 1354
3176 6336 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY T30 1361 3176 6486 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY D43 597
3176 6344 00 NIPPLE 7 1331 3176 6486 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY PP22 1358
3176 6344 00 NIPPLE 29 441 3176 6486 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY D42 597
3176 6344 00 NIPPLE 26 1337 3176 6486 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY LS11 1019
3176 6348 00 NIPPLE 43 757 3176 6486 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY XH 1363
3176 6348 00 NIPPLE 11 1299 3176 6486 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY LS11 1357
3176 6348 00 NIPPLE 35 207 3176 6486 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY XH 1020
3176 6348 00 NIPPLE 7 1331 3176 6487 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY DH11 299
3176 6348 00 NIPPLE 119 1220 3176 6487 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY DH21 299
3176 6348 00 NIPPLE 25 293 3176 6487 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY DH11 1353
3176 6348 00 NIPPLE 8 241 3176 6487 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY DH22 1353
3176 6348 00 NIPPLE 20 173 3176 6487 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY DH21 1353
3176 6349 00 NIPPLE 11 255

1429
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3176 6487 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 2BOW 1365 3176 6505 00 NIPPLE 3B 1330
3 3176 6506 00 NIPPLE 3A 1330
3176 6487 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY DH22 299 3176 6507 00 NIPPLE 3A 1330
3176 6487 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 2BOW 1291 3176 6508 00 NIPPLE 3A 1330
3
3176 6509 00 NIPPLE 3A 1330
3176 6488 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY JRR2 917
3176 6510 00 NIPPLE 22 233
3176 6488 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY JRR2 1357
3176 6510 00 NIPPLE 23 547
3176 6488 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY JRR1 1357
3176 6510 00 NIPPLE 12 283
3176 6488 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY JRR1 917
3176 6510 00 NIPPLE 48 207
3176 6495 00 NIPPLE 1 1330
3176 6510 00 NIPPLE 7 1332
3176 6497 00 NIPPLE 1 421
3176 6511 00 NIPPLE 7 1332
3176 6497 00 NIPPLE 1 565
3176 6512 00 NIPPLE 44 207
3176 6497 00 NIPPLE 12 1289
3176 6512 00 NIPPLE 7 1332
3176 6497 00 NIPPLE 1 199
3176 6512 00 NIPPLE 18 825
3176 6497 00 NIPPLE 44 1342
3176 6512 00 NIPPLE 7 1285
3176 6498 00 NIPPLE 1 423
3176 6512 00 NIPPLE 13 9
3176 6498 00 NIPPLE 1 201
3176 6512 00 NIPPLE 25 441
3176 6498 00 NIPPLE 44 1343
3176 6513 00 NIPPLE 7 1332
3176 6499 00 NIPPLE 1 425
3176 6513 00 NIPPLE 3 441
3176 6499 00 NIPPLE 44 1343
3176 6514 00 NIPPLE 7 1332
3176 6499 00 NIPPLE 1 203
3176 6515 00 NIPPLE 25 671
3176 6500 00 NIPPLE 44 1343
3176 6515 00 NIPPLE 14 9
3176 6501 00 NIPPLE 3A 1330
3176 6515 00 NIPPLE 13 121
3176 6501 00 NIPPLE 25 547
3176 6515 00 NIPPLE 7 1332
3176 6501 00 NIPPLE 42 207
3176 6515 00 NIPPLE 31 301
3176 6501 00 NIPPLE 18 1289
3176 6516 00 NIPPLE 7 1332
3176 6502 00 NIPPLE 40 207
3176 6517 00 NIPPLE 12 1281
3176 6502 00 NIPPLE 3A 1330
3176 6517 00 NIPPLE 7 1332
3176 6503 00 NIPPLE 3A 1330
3176 6517 00 NIPPLE 24 1249
3176 6504 00 NIPPLE 3A 1330
3176 6517 00 NIPPLE 12 9

1430
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3176 6517 00 NIPPLE 18 121 3176 6544 00 NIPPLE 18 1336
3176 6517 00 NIPPLE 41 923 3176 6547 00 NIPPLE 7 441
3176 6517 00 NIPPLE 22 923 3176 6547 00 NIPPLE 24 1337
3176 6518 00 NIPPLE 7 1332 3176 6547 00 NIPPLE 49 757
3176 6519 00 NIPPLE 7 1332 3176 6548 00 NIPPLE 23 671
3176 6520 00 NIPPLE 7 1332 3176 6548 00 NIPPLE 24 1337
3176 6520 00 NIPPLE 9 661 3176 6549 00 NIPPLE 40 757
3176 6521 00 NIPPLE 7 1332 3176 6549 00 NIPPLE 24 1337
3176 6522 00 NIPPLE 14 1334 3176 6550 00 ELBOW 24 1337
3176 6523 00 NIPPLE 14 1334 3176 6551 00 ELBOW 24 1337
3176 6524 00 NIPPLE 14 1334 3176 6552 00 NIPPLE 27 1338
3176 6525 00 NIPPLE 14 1334 3176 6553 00 NIPPLE 95 62
3176 6526 00 NIPPLE 14 1334 3176 6553 00 NIPPLE 27 1338
3176 6527 00 NIPPLE 39 757 3176 6554 00 NIPPLE 27 1338
3176 6527 00 NIPPLE 14 1334 3176 6555 00 NIPPLE 126 1220
3176 6528 00 NIPPLE 14 1334 3176 6555 00 NIPPLE 27 1338
3176 6529 00 NIPPLE 14 1334 3176 6555 00 NIPPLE 14 1279
3176 6530 00 NIPPLE 9 1333 3176 6556 00 NIPPLE 27 1338
3176 6531 00 NIPPLE 9 1333 3176 6557 00 NIPPLE 29 1338
3176 6532 00 NIPPLE 9 1333 3176 6558 00 NIPPLE 29 1338
3176 6533 00 NIPPLE 9 1333 3176 6559 00 NIPPLE 29 1338
3176 6534 00 NIPPLE 9 1333 3176 6560 00 NIPPLE 29 1338
3176 6535 00 NIPPLE 9 1333 3176 6561 00 NIPPLE 29 1338
3176 6536 00 NIPPLE 9 1333 3176 6562 00 NIPPLE 31 1340
3176 6537 00 NIPPLE 9 1333 3176 6563 00 NIPPLE 26 1337
3176 6538 00 NIPPLE 9 1333 3176 6564 00 NIPPLE 1 441
3176 6539 00 NIPPLE 10 1334 3176 6564 00 NIPPLE 32 247
3176 6540 00 NIPPLE 10 1334 3176 6564 00 NIPPLE 17 1285
3176 6542 00 NIPPLE 18 1335 3176 6564 00 NIPPLE 17 671
3176 6543 00 NIPPLE 18 1335 3176 6564 00 NIPPLE 26 1337

1431
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3176 6564 00 NIPPLE 21 441 3176 6585 00 NIPPLE 38 1341
3176 6565 00 NIPPLE 26 1337 3176 6586 00 NIPPLE 36 1341
3176 6565 00 NIPPLE 32 301 3176 6586 00 NIPPLE 38 1341
3176 6565 00 NIPPLE 13 671 3176 6587 00 NIPPLE 38 1341
3176 6565 00 NIPPLE 15 9 3176 6588 00 NIPPLE 38 1341
3176 6565 00 NIPPLE 30 1218 3176 6589 00 NIPPLE 40 1342
3176 6566 00 NIPPLE 26 1337 3176 6590 00 NIPPLE 35 1340
3176 6566 00 NIPPLE 64 61 3176 6590 00 NIPPLE 7 903
3176 6567 00 NIPPLE 26 1337 3176 6590 00 NIPPLE 4 1311
3176 6567 00 NIPPLE 6 1249 3176 6590 00 NIPPLE 37 207
3176 6568 00 NIPPLE 11 661 3176 6591 00 NIPPLE 35 1340
3176 6568 00 NIPPLE 26 1337 3176 6592 00 NIPPLE 35 1340
3176 6569 00 NIPPLE 26 1337 3176 6593 00 NIPPLE 32 206
3176 6570 00 NIPPLE 28 1338 3176 6593 00 NIPPLE 37 1341
3176 6571 00 ELBOW 28 1338 3176 6594 00 NIPPLE 37 1341
3176 6572 00 NIPPLE 28 1338 3176 6595 00 NIPPLE 22 1218
3176 6573 00 NIPPLE 44 757 3176 6595 00 NIPPLE 37 1341
3176 6574 00 NIPPLE 33 1340 3176 6596 00 NIPPLE 37 1341
3176 6575 00 NIPPLE 33 1340 3176 6597 00 NIPPLE 37 1341
3176 6576 00 NIPPLE 34 1340 3176 6598 00 NIPPLE 39 1341
3176 6576 00 NIPPLE 106 1219 3176 6599 00 NIPPLE 39 1341
3176 6577 00 NIPPLE 34 1340 3176 6600 00 NIPPLE 39 1341
3176 6578 00 NIPPLE 34 1340 3176 6601 00 NIPPLE 39 1341
3176 6579 00 NIPPLE 36 1341 3176 6602 00 NIPPLE 39 1341
3176 6580 00 NIPPLE 36 1341 3176 6603 00 NIPPLE 41 1342
3176 6581 00 NIPPLE 36 1341 3176 6604 00 NIPPLE 41 1342
3176 6582 00 NIPPLE 36 1341 3176 6605 00 NIPPLE 41 1342
3176 6583 00 NIPPLE 36 1341 3176 6612 00 NIPPLE 26 1337
3176 6584 00 NIPPLE 38 1341 3176 6613 00 CAP NUT 48 1343
3176 6585 00 NIPPLE 36 1341 3176 6614 00 CAP NUT 48 1343

1432
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3176 6615 00 CAP NUT 19 1289 3176 6648 00 NIPPLE 14 1334
3176 6615 00 CAP NUT 38 207 3176 6649 00 NIPPLE 14 1334
3176 6615 00 CAP NUT 26 547 3176 6650 00 NIPPLE 14 1334
3176 6615 00 CAP NUT 48 1343 3176 6651 00 NIPPLE 9 1333
3176 6616 00 CAP NUT 39 207 3176 6652 00 NIPPLE 9 1333
3176 6616 00 CAP NUT 48 1343 3176 6653 00 NIPPLE 9 1333
3176 6618 00 CAP NUT 48 1343 3176 6654 00 NIPPLE 9 1333
3176 6619 00 NIPPLE 41 1250 3176 6655 00 NIPPLE 9 1333
3176 6619 00 NIPPLE 7 1331 3176 6656 00 NIPPLE 9 1333
3176 6620 00 NIPPLE 7 1331 3176 6657 00 NIPPLE 10 1334
3176 6633 00 NIPPLE 1 1330 3176 6658 00 NIPPLE 10 1334
3176 6634 00 NIPPLE 1 1330 3176 6659 00 NIPPLE 10 1334
3176 6635 00 NIPPLE 1 1330 3176 6660 00 NIPPLE 24 1337
3176 6636 00 NIPPLE 44 1343 3176 6661 00 NIPPLE 24 1337
3176 6637 00 NIPPLE 12 1279 3176 6662 00 NIPPLE 24 1337
3176 6637 00 NIPPLE 44 1343 3176 6663 00 NIPPLE 27 1338
3176 6638 00 NIPPLE 44 1343 3176 6664 00 NIPPLE 27 1338
3176 6639 00 NIPPLE 3A 1330 3176 6665 00 NIPPLE 29 1338
3176 6640 00 NIPPLE 3A 1330 3176 6666 00 NIPPLE 29 1338
3176 6641 00 NIPPLE 3A 1330 3176 6667 00 NIPPLE 29 1338
3176 6642 00 NIPPLE 7 1332 3176 6668 00 NIPPLE 23 1336
3176 6643 00 NIPPLE 7 1332 3176 6669 00 NIPPLE 23 1336
3176 6644 00 NIPPLE 7 1332 3176 6670 00 NIPPLE 23 1336
3176 6645 00 NIPPLE 7 1332 3176 6671 00 NIPPLE 26 1337
3176 6646 00 NIPPLE 9 1249 3176 6672 00 NIPPLE 26 1337
3176 6646 00 NIPPLE 13 1279 3176 6673 00 NIPPLE 26 1337
3176 6646 00 NIPPLE 12 1249 3176 6674 00 NIPPLE 26 1337
3176 6646 00 NIPPLE 11 1281 3176 6675 00 NIPPLE 26 1337
3176 6646 00 NIPPLE 7 1332 3176 6676 00 NIPPLE 28 1338
3176 6647 00 NIPPLE 14 1334 3176 6677 00 NIPPLE 28 1338

1433
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3176 6678 00 NIPPLE 28 1338 3176 6854 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY TCS 1361
3176 6679 00 NIPPLE 33 1340 3176 6854 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY PP14 1019
3176 6680 00 NIPPLE 33 1340 3176 6854 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY CPOR 1352
3176 6681 00 NIPPLE 33 1340 3176 6854 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY XFM01 1363
3176 6682 00 NIPPLE 34 1340 3176 6854 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY XFM01 1020
3176 6683 00 NIPPLE 34 1340 3176 6854 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY XBIC 1362
3176 6684 00 NIPPLE 34 1340 3176 6854 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY CPOR 917
3176 6687 00 NIPPLE 38 1341 3176 6854 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY CPAL 917
3176 6688 00 NIPPLE 38 1341 3176 6854 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY RRL7 1019
3176 6689 00 NIPPLE 38 1341 3176 6854 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY PP14 1358
3176 6690 00 NIPPLE 35 1340 3176 6854 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY T8 1362
3176 6691 00 NIPPLE 35 1340 3176 6854 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY XBIC 1067
3176 6692 00 NIPPLE 35 1340 3176 6854 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY RRL7 1359
3176 6693 00 NIPPLE 37 1341 3176 6854 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY XBH 1362
3176 6694 00 NIPPLE 37 1341 3176 6854 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY XBH 1067
3176 6695 00 NIPPLE 39 1342 3176 6854 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY T8 1067
3176 6696 00 NIPPLE 39 1342 3176 6854 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY TDH 1067
3176 6697 00 NIPPLE 39 1342 3176 6854 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY TCS 1067
3176 6698 00 PLUG 50 1344 3176 6854 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY PDH 1067
3176 6699 00 PLUG 50 1344 3176 6854 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY P31 1035
3176 6700 00 PLUG 50 1344 3176 6854 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY TDH 1361
3176 6701 00 CAP 51 1344 3176 6854 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY PDH 1358
3176 6702 00 CAP 51 1344 3176 6855 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY SFL7 1360
3176 6703 00 CAP 51 1344 3176 6855 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY SFL8 1360
3176 6708 00 NIPPLE 6 1331 3176 6855 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY SFL7 601
3176 6787 00 CAP NUT 48 1343 3176 6855 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY SRR6 601
3176 6788 00 CAP NUT 48 1343 3176 6855 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY SRR5 1360
3176 6789 00 CAP NUT 48 1343 3176 6855 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY AP3 1349
3176 6854 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY CPAL 1352 3176 6855 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY SRR6 1360
3176 6854 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY P31 1359 3176 6855 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY SFL8 601

1434
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3176 6855 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY AP3 1237 3176 6858 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY CS03 1352
3176 6855 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY SRR5 601 3176 6858 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BHA06 1350
3176 6856 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY GR2 1323 3176 6858 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY FM23 1355
3176 6856 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1BOW 1291 3176 6858 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY MR03 461
3 3176 6858 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY XCS02 1363
3176 6856 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY GR2 1356 3176 6858 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY DH12 465
3176 6856 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1BOW 1364 3176 6858 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BHA05 1350
3
3176 6858 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY CS08 479
3176 6856 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRP1 907
3176 6858 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY CS07 479
3176 6858 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY CS08 1352
3176 6858 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY NF03 469
3176 6858 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BHJ05 1350
3176 6858 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY MRT04 475
3176 6858 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY MR03 1357
3176 6858 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY DH12 1353
3176 6858 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY MRT04 1357
3176 6858 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY DH23 1353
3176 6858 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY DH23 465
3176 6858 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY DH24 1353
3176 6858 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BHJ06 1350
3176 6858 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY MR04 461
3176 6858 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY MRT02 1357
3176 6858 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY FL4 443
3176 6858 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY CS07 1352
3176 6858 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY DH03 465
3176 6858 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY DH24 465
3176 6858 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY FL4 1354
3176 6858 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY CS04 1352
3176 6858 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY NF04 469
3176 6858 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY CS04 451
3176 6858 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY NF04 1358
3176 6858 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY XCS02 447
3176 6858 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY FL3 443
3176 6858 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY SR03 457
3176 6858 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY FL3 1354
3176 6858 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY SR04 457
3176 6858 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY MRT02 447
3176 6858 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BHA05 459
3176 6858 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY SR03 1360
3176 6858 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY MR04 1357
3176 6858 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY DH04 1353
3176 6858 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY CS03 451
3176 6858 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY NF03 1358
3176 6858 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BHA06 459
3176 6858 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY DH04 465
3176 6858 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY DH03 1353
3176 6858 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY FM23 449
3176 6858 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BHJ05 459
3176 6858 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BHJ06 459
3176 6858 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY SR04 1360
3176 6860 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY XCS04 1363

1435
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3176 6860 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY XCS04 475 3176 6976 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BHA04 1350
3176 6861 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BUT5 1067 3176 6976 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BHA03 1350
3176 6861 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY WMP 1362 3176 6976 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BHJ04 279
3176 6861 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BUP4 1067 3176 6976 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BHA04 279
3176 6861 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY CPT1 917 3176 6976 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BHJ04 1350
3176 6861 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BUT5 1352 3176 6976 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BHJ03 279
3176 6861 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY WMP 917 3176 6976 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BHJ03 1350
3176 6861 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BUP4 1352 3176 6976 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BHA03 279
3176 6861 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY CPT1 1352 3176 6981 00 NIPPLE 4 1330
3176 6862 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY SSP01 321 3176 6983 00 NIPPLE 11 671
3176 6862 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY SSP01 1361 3176 6983 00 NIPPLE 6 1331
3176 6862 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY WMP 1362 3176 7058 00 NIPPLE 10 1334
3176 6862 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRO02 1351 3176 7071 00 NIPPLE 43 1342
3176 6862 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY WMP 1267 3176 7120 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY GR1 1356
3176 6862 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRO01 307 3176 7120 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY GR1 1325
3176 6862 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRO01 1351 3176 7120 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY XH2 913
3176 6862 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRO02 307 3176 7120 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY XH2 1363
3176 6863 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY WCS 129 3176 7131 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRD1 969
3176 6863 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY T4 1362 3176 7131 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRD1 1350
3176 6863 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY T4 915 3176 7186 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY SR02 259
3176 6863 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY WCS 1362 3176 7186 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY SR01 259
3176 6864 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY SSP02 321 3176 7186 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY SR01 1360
3176 6864 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY SSP02 1361 3176 7186 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY SR02 1360
3176 6864 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY SST02 1361 3176 7304 00 NIPPLE 7 1332
3176 6864 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY SST02 321 3176 7319 00 NIPPLE 1 657
3176 6966 00 PRESS.REL.VALVE 42 569 3176 7319 00 NIPPLE 5 1331
3176 6972 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BUT1 913 3176 7336 00 NIPPLE 19 1285
3176 6972 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY STE2 1361 3176 7336 00 NIPPLE 63 61
3176 6972 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY STE2 907 3176 7336 00 NIPPLE 3B 1330
3176 6972 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BUT1 1352 3176 7337 00 NIPPLE 3A 1330

1436
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3176 7338 00 NIPPLE 3A 1330 3176 7645 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY CRD 917
3176 7339 00 NIPPLE 3A 1330 3176 7645 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BHJ10 1350
3176 7340 00 NIPPLE 4 1331 3176 7645 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY PR5 1359
3176 7341 00 NIPPLE 4 1331 3176 7645 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY PR5 799
3176 7342 00 NIPPLE 14 1334 3176 7645 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BHJ09 487
3176 7449 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY SR1 561 3176 7645 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY PR6 799
3176 7449 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY T99 1019 3176 7645 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BHJ10 487
3176 7449 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1HD1 1364 3176 7645 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY NF8 1358
3176 7449 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1HD1 969 3176 7645 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY NF7 497
3176 7449 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY PRR3 791 3176 7645 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY CRD 1352
3176 7449 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY SR1 1360 3176 7645 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BHJ09 1350
3176 7449 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY PRR3 1359 3176 7645 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY NF8 497
3176 7449 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY T99 1362 3176 7662 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY P7 915
3176 7457 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY CPMD 1352 3176 7662 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY P7 1359
1 3176 7665 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY D13 1354
3176 7457 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1XH1 969 3176 7665 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY D13 907
3176 7457 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BR1 443 3176 7666 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY STT1 1361
3176 7457 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY T31 1361 3176 7666 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY STT1 969
3176 7457 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BR1 1351 3176 7703 00 NIPPLE 6 1331
3176 7457 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY T31 1019 3176 7707 00 NIPPLE 57 380
3176 7457 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY CPMD 917 3176 7707 00 NIPPLE 6 1331
1
3176 7714 00 BUSHING 18 369
3176 7457 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1XH1 1364
3176 7757 00 NIPPLE 5 1249
3176 7606 00 POLYAMIDE HOSE 20 1215
3176 7757 00 NIPPLE 43 923
3176 7644 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY SR07 485
3176 7757 00 NIPPLE 15 1279
3176 7644 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY SR08 485
3176 7757 00 NIPPLE 19 1336
3176 7644 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY SR07 1360
3176 7767 00 NIPPLE 18 1336
3176 7644 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY SR08 1360
3176 7851 00 NIPPLE 15 1335
3176 7645 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY NF7 1358
3176 7868 07 PLUG 30 937
3176 7645 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY PR6 1359
3176 7872 00 ELBOW NIPPLE 23 1336

1437
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3176 7872 00 ELBOW NIPPLE 40 1250 3176 8402 00 NIPPLE 8 1332
3176 7873 00 NIPPLE 23 1336 3176 8424 00 NIPPLE 45 1343
3176 7922 00 FLANGE HALF 2 961 3176 8489 00 NIPPLE 19 1336
3176 7968 00 NIPPLE 55 1345 3176 8489 00 NIPPLE 41 207
3176 7969 00 NIPPLE 55 1345 3176 8490 00 NIPPLE 19 1336
3176 7970 00 NIPPLE 55 1345 3176 8490 00 NIPPLE 15 1285
3176 8026 00 NIPPLE 3A 1330 3176 8490 00 NIPPLE 12 671
3176 8027 00 NIPPLE 3A 1330 3176 8505 00 RESTRICTION 6 1227
3176 8028 00 NIPPLE 44 1343 3176 8695 00 PRESSURE GAUGE 425 161
3176 8029 00 CAP 51 1344 3176 8695 00 PRESSURE GAUGE 93 973
3176 8043 00 NIPPLE 14 1335 3176 8695 00 PRESSURE GAUGE 7 1215
3176 8060 00 END PIECE 3 1007 3176 8711 00 NIPPLE 11 1334
3176 8076 00 NIPPLE 6 1331 3176 8791 50 SHUT OFF VALVE 9 125
3176 8077 00 NIPPLE 6 1331 3176 8791 50 SHUT OFF VALVE 1 125
3176 8078 00 NIPPLE 6 1331 3176 8872 00 NIPPLE 11 1334
3176 8120 00 NIPPLE 18 1336 3176 8927 00 NIPPLE 47A 1343
3176 8251 00 NIPPLE 3A 1330 3176 8972 00 NIPPLE 22 1336
3176 8264 00 FLOW CONT.VALVE 135 1051 3176 8973 00 NIPPLE 22 1336
3176 8264 00 FLOW CONT.VALVE 134 1051 3177 0000 65 PISTON ROD 20 251
3176 8264 00 FLOW CONT.VALVE 131 1051 3177 0002 29 PREFILTER 7 643
3176 8264 00 FLOW CONT.VALVE 8 141 3177 0002 30 SEAL RING 12 643
3176 8264 00 FLOW CONT.VALVE 40 1050 3177 0002 31 SENSOR CABLE 18 643
3176 8264 01 FLOW CONT.VALVE 500 111 3177 0002 32 FILTER 3 671
3176 8270 00 NIPPLE 19 1336 3177 0002 34 FILTER COMPL. 13 643
3176 8271 00 NIPPLE 9 1333 3177 0060 02 ROLLER 3 871
3176 8289 00 PLUG 50 1344 3177 0074 13 CROSSING NIPPLE 32 757
3176 8292 00 NIPPLE 15 1335 3177 3012 00 NIPPLE 15 1335
3176 8377 00 SHUTTLE VALVE 1 111 3177 3016 00 COUPLING 84 1051
3176 8377 00 SHUTTLE VALVE 101 973 3177 3016 00 COUPLING 264 1051
3176 8377 00 SHUTTLE VALVE 26 206 3177 3016 00 COUPLING 50 891

1438
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3177 3016 00 COUPLING 51 891 3177 3016 00 COUPLING 25 909
3177 3016 00 COUPLING 10 141 3177 3016 00 COUPLING 53 891
3177 3016 00 COUPLING 74 919 3177 3016 00 COUPLING 56 1050
3177 3016 00 COUPLING 56 891 3177 3016 00 COUPLING 37 909
3177 3016 00 COUPLING 90 973 3177 3016 00 COUPLING 4 1227
3177 3016 00 COUPLING 73 919 3177 3016 00 COUPLING 71 919
3177 3016 00 COUPLING 87 1051 3177 3016 00 COUPLING 136 1051
3177 3016 00 COUPLING 101 111 3177 3016 00 COUPLING 263 1051
3177 3016 00 COUPLING 25 111 3177 3016 00 COUPLING 16 825
3177 3016 00 COUPLING 74 1050 3177 3016 00 COUPLING 239 1023
3177 3016 00 COUPLING 72 919 3177 3025 00 NIPPLE 19 1336
3177 3016 00 COUPLING 260 1051 3177 3025 00 NIPPLE 10 1279
3177 3016 00 COUPLING 19 157 3177 3032 00 PRESSURE GAUGE 70 972
3177 3016 00 COUPLING 70 919 3177 3032 00 PRESSURE GAUGE 1 113
3177 3016 00 COUPLING 55 891 3177 3032 00 PRESSURE GAUGE 78 972
3177 3016 00 COUPLING 52 891 3177 3032 00 PRESSURE GAUGE 2 159
3177 3016 00 COUPLING 54 891 3177 3032 00 PRESSURE GAUGE 80 973
3177 3016 00 COUPLING 30 206 3177 3036 00 PRESS.RED.VALVE 5 1269
3177 3016 00 COUPLING 3 569 3177 3042 00 DIRECTION VALVE 72 1050
3177 3016 00 COUPLING 57 891 3177 3042 00 DIRECTION VALVE 47 1050
3177 3016 00 COUPLING 10 972 3177 3042 00 DIRECTION VALVE 63 1050
3177 3016 00 COUPLING 37 1050 3177 3045 00 NIPPLE 26 1337
3177 3016 00 COUPLING 84 973 3177 3046 00 NIPPLE 26 1338
3177 3016 00 COUPLING 58 891 3177 3046 00 NIPPLE 6 903
3177 3016 00 COUPLING 89 1051 3177 3047 00 ADAPTER SLEEVE 49A 1343
3177 3016 00 COUPLING 16 972 3177 3054 00 NIPPLE 5 1331
3177 3016 00 COUPLING 54 1050 3177 3063 00 NIPPLE 10 1334
3177 3016 00 COUPLING 24 1215 3177 3064 00 NIPPLE 3A 1330
3177 3016 00 COUPLING 58 1050 3177 3068 00 NIPPLE 5 1331
3177 3016 00 COUPLING 24 972 3177 3070 00 NIPPLE 3 113

1439
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3177 3070 00 NIPPLE 4 159 3177 3107 00 NIPPLE 19 1336
3177 3070 00 NIPPLE 15 1335 3177 3108 00 ADAPTER SLEEVE 49A 1343
3177 3072 00 HYDRAULIC MOTOR 1 1257 3177 3111 00 BLIND PLATE 44 909
3177 3077 00 ASSEMBLY PLATE 99 1051 3177 3111 00 BLIND PLATE 68 1050
3177 3078 00 HYDRAULIC MOTOR 15 1218 3177 3111 00 BLIND PLATE 10 1227
3177 3078 01 SEAL KIT 1223 3177 3126 03 FLOW CONT.VALVE 15 972
3177 3092 09 DIRECTION VALVE 2 1227 3177 3132 00 NIPPLE 19 1336
3177 3092 09 DIRECTION VALVE 2 1255 3177 3136 00 NIPPLE 15 1335
3177 3092 52 COIL 3 901 3177 3178 00 NIPPLE 2 1330
3177 3092 52 COIL 157 1229 3177 3190 00 NIPPLE 28 1338
3177 3092 54 NUT SET 160 1229 3177 3195 00 NIPPLE 27 1338
3177 3092 54 NUT SET 901 3177 3196 01 NIPPLE 3 661
3177 3092 55 COIL 3 793 3177 3197 00 CAP 51 1344
3177 3092 55 COIL 3 627 3177 5021 00 PRESSURE GAUGE 6 1215
3177 3092 55 COIL 2 987 3177 5021 00 PRESSURE GAUGE 401 125
3177 3092 55 COIL 3 867 3177 5031 00 PRESSURE GAUGE 3 1247
3177 3092 56 SEAL KIT 793 3177 5048 00 BALL COCK 103 973
3177 3092 56 SEAL KIT 627 3177 7001 05 PRESSURE SWITCH B188:1 1156
3177 3092 56 SEAL KIT 867 3177 7001 05 PRESSURE SWITCH 81 1215
3177 3092 56 SEAL KIT 3 987 3177 7024 06 PIN INSERT 2 1199
3177 3092 57 NUT 793 3177 7024 07 SLEEVE INSERT X3 1120
3177 3092 57 NUT 1 987 3214 0181 00 MOUNTING RAIL 4 1017
3177 3092 57 NUT 627 3214 0181 00 MOUNTING RAIL 8 1165
3177 3092 57 NUT 867 3214 0181 00 MOUNTING RAIL 8 1167
3177 3092 83 DIRECTION VALVE 6 825 3214 0181 00 MOUNTING RAIL 9 603
3177 3092 83 DIRECTION VALVE 6 691 3214 0181 00 MOUNTING RAIL 8 1170
3177 3092 83 DIRECTION VALVE 13 621 3214 4797 00 FLANGE CONNECT. 37 919
3177 3092 83 DIRECTION VALVE 234 786 3214 7391 00 DOUBLE CH.VALVE 36 1050
3177 3092 88 DIRECTION VALVE 60 972 3214 7391 00 DOUBLE CH.VALVE 4 569
3177 3095 00 NIPPLE 35 1341 3214 7669 81 FLOW REGULATOR 5 1227

1440
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3214 7669 81 FLOW REGULATOR 41 919 3214 8973 80 DIRECTION VALVE 6 111
3214 8712 80 PRESS.RED.VALVE 77 1050 3214 8973 80 DIRECTION VALVE 57 1050
3214 8712 80 PRESS.RED.VALVE 9 141 3214 8973 80 DIRECTION VALVE 1 569
3214 8712 80 PRESS.RED.VALVE 4 825 3214 8974 80 DIRECTION VALVE 190 1051
3214 8712 80 PRESS.RED.VALVE 23 972 3215 5112 00 WASHER 20 783
3214 8712 80 PRESS.RED.VALVE 16 157 3215 9595 00 PRESS.RED.VALVE 9 1215
3214 8712 80 PRESS.RED.VALVE 91 1051 3215 9595 00 PRESS.RED.VALVE 12 1317
3214 8712 80 PRESS.RED.VALVE 71 1050 3216 2237 00 SHAFT 85
3214 8712 82 PLUG 3 863 3216 2237 00 SHAFT 19 60
3214 8712 82 PLUG 3 143 3216 2237 00 SHAFT 89
3214 8712 82 PLUG 3 983 3216 2776 00 RAIN PROTECTION 2 651
3214 8712 83 SPRING 7 143 3216 2777 00 CLAMP 6 651
3214 8712 83 SPRING 7 983 3216 5295 00 GASKET 7 927
3214 8712 83 SPRING 7 863 3216 9214 00 OIL FILTER 2 643
3214 8712 86 REGULATING UNIT 6 115 3216 9214 04 OIL FILTER 18 1218
3214 8712 86 REGULATING UNIT 6 573 3217 0000 09 INDICATION LAMP H02 1087
3214 8712 86 REGULATING UNIT 6 1053 3217 0000 09 INDICATION LAMP H03 1087
3214 8712 87 SEAL KIT 115 3217 0000 09 INDICATION LAMP H04 1087
3214 8712 87 SEAL KIT 10 143 3217 0000 09 INDICATION LAMP H05 1087
3214 8712 87 SEAL KIT 1053 3217 0000 10 INDICATION LAMP H06 1087
3214 8712 87 SEAL KIT 573 3217 0000 34 PUSH BUTTON S178 1174
3214 8712 87 SEAL KIT 10 983 3217 0000 34 PUSH BUTTON S186 1174
3214 8712 87 SEAL KIT 10 863 3217 0000 34 PUSH BUTTON S136 1174
3214 8972 80 DIRECTION VALVE 20 972 3217 0000 36 GRATE 6 1093
3214 8972 80 DIRECTION VALVE 32 1050 3217 0000 40 DISTANCE PIECE 14 1135
3214 8972 80 DIRECTION VALVE 24 1050 3217 0001 28 HEXAGON SCREW 3 1193
3214 8972 80 DIRECTION VALVE 80 176 3217 0001 52 COVER 1 1201
3214 8972 80 DIRECTION VALVE 11 141 3217 0001 75 COVER COMPL. 11 1161
3214 8972 80 DIRECTION VALVE 75 1050 3217 0001 79 CABLE STR.-WAY 10 1099
3214 8973 80 DIRECTION VALVE 17 157 3217 0001 80 CABLE STR.-WAY 29 1141

1441
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3217 0001 80 CABLE STR.-WAY 2 603 3217 0010 72 INTERMED. PART 2 1245
3217 0001 80 CABLE STR.-WAY 52 1121 3217 0010 72 INTERMED. PART 2 1185
3217 0001 80 CABLE STR.-WAY 28 1109 3217 0010 72 INTERMED. PART 2 1183
3217 0001 81 CABLE SEAL 29 1109 3217 0010 72 INTERMED. PART S105 1015
3217 0001 81 CABLE SEAL 52 1121 3217 0010 72 INTERMED. PART 2 1189
3217 0001 81 CABLE SEAL 30 1141 3217 0010 73 CONTACT BLOCK 3 1183
3217 0001 81 CABLE SEAL 11 1099 3217 0010 73 CONTACT BLOCK 3 1245
3217 0003 10 LIMIT SWITCH S23 1088 3217 0010 73 CONTACT BLOCK 3 1185
3217 0003 10 LIMIT SWITCH S24 1088 3217 0010 73 CONTACT BLOCK S03 1088
3217 0003 39 CABLE, 1-CORE 5 1097 3217 0010 73 CONTACT BLOCK S105 1015
3217 0003 77 PUSH BUTTON S157 1174 3217 0010 74 CONTACT BLOCK 4 1185
3217 0004 51 CONNECTION SET 2 1097 3217 0010 74 CONTACT BLOCK 3 1181
3217 0005 23 FLANGE SET 9 1085 3217 0010 74 CONTACT BLOCK S106 1015
3217 0005 47 SLEEVE X3 1120 3217 0010 74 CONTACT BLOCK 3 1189
3217 0005 48 SLEEVE X5 1120 3217 0010 75 SEALING COVER S105 1015
3217 0005 52 PALM GRIP 2 1095 3217 0010 79 MUSHROOM PUSHB. 1 1181
3217 0005 53 COIL 3 1095 3217 0010 85 EMERG. STOP BOX S133 1161
3217 0005 54 AUX. CONTACT 4 1095 3217 0010 87 MUSHROOM PUSHB. S106 1015
3217 0005 55 MAIN SWITCH Q01 1088 3217 0011 07 MUSHROOM PUSHB. 1 1185
3217 0005 56 CIRCUIT BREAKER 1 1095 3217 0012 35 MUSHROOM PUSHB. S138 1174
3217 0005 66 TOUCH GUARD 5 1095 3217 0012 47 LAMPSWITCH 3 1243
3217 0010 02 TRIGGER S105 1015 3217 0012 59 MUSHROOM PUSHB. S133 1174
3217 0010 02 TRIGGER 1 1189 3217 0013 01 PALM GRIP S151 1193
3217 0010 02 TRIGGER 1 1183 3217 0013 01 PALM GRIP S308 1175
3217 0010 02 TRIGGER S03 1088 3217 0013 01 PALM GRIP S307 1175
3217 0010 29 PALM GRIP 1 1245 3217 0013 01 PALM GRIP S152 1193
3217 0010 58 LAMP INSERT 4 1245 3217 0013 01 PALM GRIP S141 1174
3217 0010 72 INTERMED. PART S106 1015 3217 0013 01 PALM GRIP S147 1174
3217 0010 72 INTERMED. PART 2 1181 3217 0013 01 PALM GRIP S196 1207
3217 0010 72 INTERMED. PART S03 1088 3217 0013 05 PALM GRIP S248 1174

1442
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3217 0013 08 PALM GRIP S500 1175 3217 6513 01 RESTRICTION 61 919
3217 0013 08 PALM GRIP S210 1174 3217 6513 01 RESTRICTION 94 920
3217 0013 08 PALM GRIP S211 1174 3217 6513 01 RESTRICTION 25 891
3217 0013 08 PALM GRIP S209 1174 3217 6513 01 RESTRICTION 201 1051
3217 0013 08 PALM GRIP S143 879 3217 6513 01 RESTRICTION 82 973
3217 0013 08 PALM GRIP S207 1174 3217 6513 01 RESTRICTION 65 919
3217 2682 00 PLUG 1 1227 3217 6513 01 RESTRICTION 102 973
3217 3124 00 SHACKLE 4 435 3217 6513 01 RESTRICTION 28 206
3217 3124 00 SHACKLE 5 429 3217 6513 02 RESTRICTION 81 973
3217 3124 00 SHACKLE 38 229 3217 6513 02 RESTRICTION 10 569
3217 3124 00 SHACKLE 2 135 3217 6513 02 RESTRICTION 262 1051
3217 3124 00 SHACKLE 6 427 3217 6513 05 RESTRICTION 13 691
3217 3124 00 SHACKLE 28 293 3217 6993 00 SCREW 5 786
3217 3124 00 SHACKLE 15 619 3217 7310 00 NIPPLE 18 1336
3217 3124 00 SHACKLE 16 509 3217 7403 00 RESERVOIR 1 1235
3217 3124 00 SHACKLE 20 1218 3217 7403 01 COVER 6 1235
3217 3124 00 SHACKLE 27 615 3217 7403 80 OIL RESERVOIR 28 1215
3217 3850 00 CHAIN 24 615 3217 7471 10 HOSE NIPPLE 1 949
3217 3850 00 CHAIN 26 615 3217 7992 01 THERMOSTAT 2 929
3217 3850 00 CHAIN 16 619 3217 7992 10 PROTECTION CAP 1 929
3217 3850 00 CHAIN 1 433 3217 7992 81 THERMOSTAT 5 919
3217 4926 46 SEAL KIT 833 3217 7992 81 THERMOSTAT 34 923
3217 5315 83 FAN 2 1093 3217 8014 01 SEQUENCE VALVE 19 972
3217 5599 01 INTERMED.FLANGE 98 831 3217 8014 01 SEQUENCE VALVE 77 972
3217 5602 32 BRUSH HOLDER 27 849 3217 8014 02 SEQUENCE VALVE 52 1050
3217 6148 00 NIPPLE 6 1331 3217 8014 03 SEQUENCE VALVE 88 973
3217 6218 00 NIPPLE 4 1331 3217 8049 30 NIPPLE 2 1233
3217 6508 01 ANGLE BRACKET 1 1093 3217 8049 30 NIPPLE 2 163
3217 6513 01 RESTRICTION 83 973 3217 8153 02 FLOW DIVIDER 313 786
3217 6513 01 RESTRICTION 24 891 3217 8153 03 CARTRIDGE 8 795

1443
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3217 8153 04 SEAL KIT 795 3217 8835 39 PANEL FRAME 95 973
3217 8268 00 PIN INSERT 2 1197 3217 8871 22 VALVE HOUSING 1 1009
3217 8269 00 SLEEVE INSERT X5 1120 3217 8871 24 COLLECT. BLOCK 85 973
3217 8277 00 PIN 3 1197 3217 8871 25 COLLECT. BLOCK 86 973
3217 8277 02 PIN 3 1199 3217 8871 26 COLLECT. BLOCK 87 973
3217 8278 00 SLEEVE X5 1120 3217 8871 27 PIPE 104 973
3217 8278 02 SLEEVE X3 1120 3217 8871 29 VALVE BLOCK 74 972
3217 8483 03 SEAL KIT - 979 3217 8871 48 LEVER 72 972
3217 8483 03 SEAL KIT - 145 3217 8871 49 ATTACHMENT 64 972
3217 8483 04 BOLT 63 979 3217 8937 01 VALVE BLOCK 17 972
3217 8483 04 BOLT 63 145 3217 8937 01 VALVE BLOCK 75 972
3217 8483 06 LEVER SET 67 979 3217 8937 11 SEAL KIT 975
3217 8483 06 LEVER SET 67 145 3217 8937 13 PRESS.REL.CART. 1 975
3217 8483 07 SPRING 71 979 3217 8937 13 PRESS.REL.CART. 1 957
3217 8483 07 SPRING 71 145 3217 8937 13 PRESS.REL.CART. 8 1007
3217 8483 08 SPRING 72 979 3217 8937 13 PRESS.REL.CART. 1 1231
3217 8483 08 SPRING 72 145 3217 8945 00 PRESS.REL.VALVE 2 1011
3217 8483 09 PLUG 132 979 3217 8945 10 PRESS.REL.VALVE 1 1011
3217 8483 09 PLUG 132 145 3217 8945 12 SEAL KIT - 1011
3217 8483 10 SEAL 195 145 3217 8945 14 VALVE 3 1011
3217 8483 10 SEAL 195 979 3217 8946 10 LEVER 105 973
3217 8525 00 HYDRAULIC PUMP 11 931 3217 8951 47 SIGN 36 739
3217 8525 02 INTERM. RING 5 931 3217 8951 48 PLATE 36 739
3217 8525 03 SHAFT COUPLING 2 931 3217 8968 10 VALVE BLOCK 85 1051
3217 8525 04 SHAFT COUPLING 1 931 3217 8968 20 VALVE BLOCK 76 972
3217 8529 00 PIPE 4 1269 3217 9005 10 COVER 14 1161
3217 8558 00 THERMOSTAT 3 1269 3217 9034 20 HYDRAULIC MOTOR 101 827
3217 8643 02 CHECK VALVE 2 1009 3217 9038 09 O-RING 2 1005
3217 8667 52 LUBRICAT.PUMP 21 1215 3217 9038 09 O-RING 35 1003
3217 8667 52 LUBRICAT.PUMP 3 161 3217 9038 09 O-RING 5 993

1444
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3217 9038 09 O-RING 35 1001 3217 9203 59 O-RING 2 941
3217 9038 09 O-RING 35 995 3217 9203 82 SEAL KIT - 937
3217 9038 09 O-RING 2 999 3217 9203 94 CONTROL PLATE 2 939
3217 9060 10 CONNECT. PLATE 16 909 3217 9204 44 SEAL 20 937
3217 9060 15 CONNECT. PLATE 79 1051 3217 9204 54 CRADLE 7 937
3217 9060 15 CONNECT. PLATE 3 1050 3217 9255 50 WATER PUMP 2 1257
3217 9060 16 CONNECT. PLATE 15 909 3217 9273 00 POLYAMIDE HOSE 7 161
3217 9174 01 SHAFT SEAL 1261 3217 9273 00 POLYAMIDE HOSE 11 163
3217 9174 12 SEAL KIT 1261 3217 9273 00 POLYAMIDE HOSE 11 1233
3217 9193 02 REGULATOR 3 1255 3217 9295 06 SLIP RING 6 845
3217 9193 03 REGULATOR 9 569 3217 9295 15 BRUSH HOLDER 26 855
3217 9193 06 REGULATOR 43 919 3217 9295 15 BRUSH HOLDER 26 851
3217 9196 00 LIGHTNING H01 1015 3217 9295 15 BRUSH HOLDER 26 845
3217 9203 01 PUMP 1 935 3217 9295 28 SLIP RING 10 849
3217 9203 02 PILOT VALVE 2 935 3217 9295 42 PIPE 5 853
3217 9203 11 PUMP UNIT 1 937 3217 9295 48 PIPE 8 853
3217 9203 12 REG PISTON 2 937 3217 9295 90 CABLE LUG 28 849
3217 9203 13 PISTON GUIDE 3 937 3217 9311 53 MOTORPROTECTOR F10 1087
3217 9203 14 PISTON 4 937 3217 9311 61 MOTORPROTECTOR F02 1087
3217 9203 18 SHAFT 8 937 3217 9311 67 MOTORPROTECTOR F03 1087
3217 9203 19 PISTON GUIDE 9 937 3217 9316 02 SAFETY VALVE 9 751
3217 9203 21 WASHER 11 937 3217 9316 14 LOCK WASHER 14 751
3217 9203 22 WASHER 12 937 3217 9316 14 LOCK WASHER 14 753
3217 9203 23 SPRING 13 937 3217 9316 18 TRIGGER 6 755
3217 9203 25 ROLLER BEARING 15 895 3217 9316 18 TRIGGER 6 751
3217 9203 25 ROLLER BEARING 15 937 3217 9316 24 CHECK VALVE 10 751
3217 9203 26 ROLLER BEARING 16 937 3217 9316 28 ATTACHMENT 8 755
3217 9203 27 BEARING PLATE 17 937 3217 9316 30 BRANCH BLOCK 11 753
3217 9203 58 PLUG 4 941 3217 9316 44 ATTACHMENT 5 751
3217 9203 58 PLUG 3 935 3217 9341 34 NUT 6 965

1445
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3217 9341 35 CAP 10 965 3217 9578 08 HOSE ASSEMBLY XP2 1363
3217 9341 40 PRESS.RED.VALVE 5 111 3217 9578 08 HOSE ASSEMBLY XP4 599
3217 9341 40 PRESS.RED.VALVE 45 1050 3217 9578 08 HOSE ASSEMBLY XP12 1363
3217 9341 60 PRESS.RED.VALVE 124 1051 3217 9578 08 HOSE ASSEMBLY XP4 1364
3217 9341 60 PRESS.RED.VALVE 4 111 3217 9578 08 HOSE ASSEMBLY XP12 599
3217 9341 60 PRESS.RED.VALVE 35 1050 3217 9578 08 HOSE ASSEMBLY XP11 1363
3217 9341 60 PRESS.RED.VALVE 2 569 3217 9578 09 HOSE ASSEMBLY XP9 1364
3217 9369 86 INNER LIGHT E120 1207 3217 9578 09 HOSE ASSEMBLY XP5 599
3217 9390 01 NOZZLE 6 1285 3217 9578 09 HOSE ASSEMBLY XP7 599
3217 9504 01 HOSE 18 891 3217 9578 09 HOSE ASSEMBLY XP5 1364
3217 9535 01 SEALING SET 63 3217 9578 09 HOSE ASSEMBLY XP7 1364
3217 9536 24 CABLE GLAND 60 829 3217 9578 09 HOSE ASSEMBLY XP13 1363
3217 9536 25 FLANGE 63 829 3217 9578 09 HOSE ASSEMBLY XP9 599
3217 9554 11 GEAR PUMP 4 931 3217 9578 09 HOSE ASSEMBLY XP13 599
3217 9578 05 HOSE ASSEMBLY XP10 1363 3217 9578 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BHJ02 279
3217 9578 05 HOSE ASSEMBLY XP10 599 3217 9578 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BHA02 1350
3217 9578 06 HOSE ASSEMBLY XP1 1363 3217 9578 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BHJ01 279
3217 9578 06 HOSE ASSEMBLY XP14 599 3217 9578 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY GF 1019
3217 9578 06 HOSE ASSEMBLY XP8 599 3217 9578 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1AP 1364
3217 9578 06 HOSE ASSEMBLY XP6 599 3217 9578 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY GH 1356
3217 9578 06 HOSE ASSEMBLY XP8 1364 3217 9578 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY GDHP 1356
3217 9578 06 HOSE ASSEMBLY XP14 1363 3217 9578 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY GDHP 1019
3217 9578 06 HOSE ASSEMBLY XP1 599 3217 9578 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY GF 1356
3217 9578 06 HOSE ASSEMBLY XP6 1364 3217 9578 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BHA02 279
3217 9578 07 HOSE ASSEMBLY GRR 1019 3217 9578 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BHJ01 1350
3217 9578 07 HOSE ASSEMBLY XP3 599 3217 9578 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BHJ02 1350
3217 9578 07 HOSE ASSEMBLY GRR 1356 3217 9578 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BHA01 279
3217 9578 07 HOSE ASSEMBLY XP3 1364 3217 9578 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1AP 137
3217 9578 08 HOSE ASSEMBLY XP11 599 3217 9578 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BHA01 1349
3217 9578 08 HOSE ASSEMBLY XP2 599 3217 9578 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY GH 1019

1446
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3217 9578 16 HOSE ASSEMBLY XP22 1363 3217 9583 01 RELAY K116 1119
3217 9578 16 HOSE ASSEMBLY XP23 597 3217 9583 01 RELAY K105:1 1118
3217 9578 16 HOSE ASSEMBLY XP23 1363 3217 9583 01 RELAY K122 1119
3217 9578 16 HOSE ASSEMBLY XP20 597 3217 9583 01 RELAY K115 1119
3217 9578 16 HOSE ASSEMBLY XP22 597 3217 9583 01 RELAY K106 1119
3217 9578 16 HOSE ASSEMBLY XP21 597 3217 9583 01 RELAY K104 1119
3217 9578 16 HOSE ASSEMBLY XP21 1363 3217 9583 01 RELAY K141:1 1156
3217 9578 16 HOSE ASSEMBLY XP20 1363 3217 9583 01 RELAY K141:2 1156
3217 9578 21 HOSE ASSEMBLY XWAP 1364 3217 9583 01 RELAY 18 603
3217 9578 21 HOSE ASSEMBLY XWAP 137 3217 9583 01 RELAY K102 1119
3217 9578 22 HOSE ASSEMBLY XAP 137 3217 9583 01 RELAY K107 1156
3217 9578 22 HOSE ASSEMBLY XAP 1362 3217 9583 01 RELAY K105:2 1118
3217 9578 24 HOSE ASSEMBLY XP25 597 3217 9583 01 RELAY K114 1119
3217 9578 24 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1XWA 129 3217 9583 01 RELAY K136 1119
P 3217 9583 01 RELAY K101 1118
3217 9578 24 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1XWA 1365 3217 9623 03 BULB E120 1207
P
3217 9655 10 TRANSFORMER 1T11 1088
3217 9578 24 HOSE ASSEMBLY XP26 597
3217 9655 21 TRANSFORMER T10 1088
3217 9578 24 HOSE ASSEMBLY XP27 597
3217 9666 02 EARTHFAULTRELAY K51 1088
3217 9578 24 HOSE ASSEMBLY XP24 597
3217 9666 10 RESIDUAL CUR.CB F25 1087
3217 9578 24 HOSE ASSEMBLY XP24 1363
3217 9708 03 PHASE SEQ.RELAY K50 1088
3217 9578 24 HOSE ASSEMBLY XP27 1364
3217 9731 21 CONNECTOR 5 1205
3217 9578 24 HOSE ASSEMBLY XP26 1364
3217 9731 21 CONNECTOR 8 1133
3217 9578 24 HOSE ASSEMBLY XP25 1363
3217 9731 21 CONNECTOR 12 1133
3217 9578 30 HOSE ASSEMBLY AG 1349
3217 9731 23 CONNECTOR 7 1205
3217 9578 30 HOSE ASSEMBLY AG 129
3217 9731 23 CONNECTOR 13 1133
3217 9583 01 RELAY K119 1119
3217 9731 23 CONNECTOR 9 1133
3217 9583 01 RELAY K111 1119
3217 9731 24 FLAT PIN 8 1205
3217 9583 01 RELAY K121 1119
3217 9766 01 DRUM PUMP 1 1317
3217 9583 01 RELAY K117 1119
3217 9766 03 COVER 3 1317

1447
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3217 9766 10 SWIVEL 7 1317 3217 9834 09 SEAL KIT - 1005
3217 9766 11 EXTENSION 9 1317 3217 9834 09 SEAL KIT - 995
3217 9766 12 LUBR. VALVE 8 1317 3217 9834 09 SEAL KIT - 999
3217 9766 13 VALVE 1319 3217 9834 09 SEAL KIT - 993
3217 9766 14 VALVE 1319 3217 9834 09 SEAL KIT - 1001
3217 9766 15 ADAPTER 4 1317 3217 9834 10 CONTROL SET 3 991
3217 9766 15 ADAPTER 48 1320 3217 9834 11 SEAL HOLDER 3 1001
3217 9766 16 COVER 10 1317 3217 9834 11 SEAL HOLDER 4 1003
3217 9766 25 GREASE 40 1317 3217 9834 11 SEAL HOLDER 3 995
3217 9773 00 FLOW CONT.VALVE 22 972 3217 9834 12 SEAL KIT - 995
3217 9773 00 FLOW CONT.VALVE 5 825 3217 9834 12 SEAL KIT - 1001
3217 9773 00 FLOW CONT.VALVE 26 1050 3217 9834 13 COVER 5 1001
3217 9773 00 FLOW CONT.VALVE 125 176 3217 9834 13 COVER 5 995
3217 9773 19 SEAL KIT 981 3217 9834 14 CHECK VALVE 7 1001
3217 9773 19 SEAL KIT 865 3217 9834 14 CHECK VALVE 7 995
3217 9773 19 SEAL KIT 179 3217 9834 14 CHECK VALVE 15 1003
3217 9773 23 SEAL DISC 14 179 3217 9834 15 HOLDER 9 995
3217 9773 23 SEAL DISC 14 981 3217 9834 15 HOLDER 9 1001
3217 9773 23 SEAL DISC 14 865 3217 9834 16 SCREW 15 995
3217 9783 02 HOSE REEL 1 1285 3217 9834 16 SCREW 15 1001
3217 9783 03 HOSE REEL 5 1317 3217 9834 17 SCREW 16 995
3217 9801 20 CHECK VALVE 8 125 3217 9834 17 SCREW 16 1001
3217 9834 00 DIRECTION VALVE 71 972 3217 9834 18 STUD 19 995
3217 9834 01 PULL ROD SET 1 991 3217 9834 18 STUD 19 1001
3217 9834 05 INLET SECTION 2 991 3217 9834 19 NUT 27 1001
3217 9834 06 PRESS.REL.VALVE 1 993 3217 9834 19 NUT 27 995
3217 9834 07 SEAL KIT - 993 3217 9834 20 CENTERING SET 30 1001
3217 9834 07 SEAL KIT 16 1003 3217 9834 20 CENTERING SET 30 995
3217 9834 09 SEAL KIT 1003 3217 9834 21 CATCH 31 1001
3217 9834 09 SEAL KIT - 991 3217 9834 21 CATCH 31 995

1448
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3217 9834 22 LEVER SET 26 1003 3217 9882 04 VALVE PLUG 5 1233
3217 9834 22 LEVER SET 26 995 3217 9882 04 VALVE PLUG 16 603
3217 9834 23 LEVER HOLDER 25 1003 3217 9882 04 VALVE PLUG Y216:2 1170
3217 9834 23 LEVER HOLDER 25 1001 3217 9882 05 VALVE PLUG Y106:1 1156
3217 9834 23 LEVER HOLDER 25 995 3217 9882 05 VALVE PLUG 14 1255
3217 9834 24 PIN 6 997 3217 9882 05 VALVE PLUG 63 972
3217 9834 25 CIRCLIP 7 997 3217 9882 05 VALVE PLUG 5 1241
3217 9834 30 INTERMED. PART 4 991 3217 9882 05 VALVE PLUG Y210 1101
3217 9834 35 CONTROL SET 5 991 3217 9882 05 VALVE PLUG Y450:2 1156
3217 9834 36 LEVER SET 26 1001 3217 9882 05 VALVE PLUG 12 1227
3217 9834 40 INTERMED. PART 6 991 3217 9882 05 VALVE PLUG Y171 1101
3217 9834 45 CONTROL SET 7 991 3217 9882 05 VALVE PLUG 13 1227
3217 9834 46 SEAL KIT 3 1003 3217 9882 05 VALVE PLUG Y114:1 1156
3217 9834 47 CATCH 6 1003 3217 9882 05 VALVE PLUG Y450:1 1156
3217 9834 48 PRESS.REL.VALVE 13 1003 3217 9882 05 VALVE PLUG Y114:2 1156
3217 9834 49 PRESS.REL.VALVE 17 1003 3217 9882 05 VALVE PLUG Y106:2 1156
3217 9834 51 COVER 8 991 3217 9882 05 VALVE PLUG Y162 1101
3217 9834 77 LOCK WASHER 9 997 3217 9882 06 VALVE PLUG Y203 1195
3217 9834 83 LINK 3 997 3217 9882 06 VALVE PLUG 14 972
3217 9834 84 LOCK NUT 4 997 3217 9882 08 VALVE PLUG M113 1311
3217 9834 85 SCREW 5 997 3217 9882 14 CABLE COMPLETE E105 1195
3217 9834 86 SCREW 8 997 3217 9882 14 CABLE COMPLETE E106 1195
3217 9861 10 TAPERED ROD 1 323 3217 9882 16 CABLE COMPLETE 10 1247
3217 9871 00 PULSE UNIT ECL 1087 3217 9882 16 CABLE COMPLETE B141:2 1156
3217 9876 15 FLANGE 3 1099 3217 9882 16 CABLE COMPLETE B141:1 1156
3217 9882 04 VALVE PLUG Y216:1 1170 3217 9882 18 CABLE COMPLETE B380 1156
3217 9882 04 VALVE PLUG Y203 1143 3217 9882 45 VALVE PLUG Y423 1113
3217 9882 04 VALVE PLUG Y226 1125 3217 9882 45 VALVE PLUG Y410 1143
3217 9882 04 VALVE PLUG 5 163 3217 9882 45 VALVE PLUG Y412 1113
3217 9882 04 VALVE PLUG 7 691 3217 9882 45 VALVE PLUG Y411 1113

1449
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3217 9882 45 VALVE PLUG 17 786 3218 2007 60 SCREW 3 941
3217 9882 45 VALVE PLUG Y414 1143 3218 2007 75 SPACER 64 979
3217 9897 01 DIODE UNIT V106 1119 3218 2007 75 SPACER 64 145
3217 9897 01 DIODE UNIT V103 1119 3218 2008 05 SEAL KIT 933
3217 9897 01 DIODE UNIT V104 1119 3218 2008 28 TANK 1 751
3217 9897 01 DIODE UNIT V03 1156 3218 2008 36 RELEASING DEV. 1 773
3217 9897 01 DIODE UNIT 18 1109 3218 2008 37 PAD 1 775
3217 9903 06 CONTACTOR 1K03 1087 3218 2008 38 CABLE 2 775
3217 9903 15 CONTACTOR 1K02 1087 3222 0032 03 PLATE 9 1175
3217 9903 15 CONTACTOR 1K01 1087 3222 1824 25 ROTOR 10 209
3217 9955 30 FLOW GUARD 6 1247 3222 1824 30 CAM 25 209
3217 9970 63 ELECTRIC MOTOR 630 1083 3222 1824 53 BEARING 73 209
3217 9978 24 INSULATOR 14 881 3222 1824 54 BEARING 74 209
3217 9978 25 PIN 15 881 3222 1824 70 SHAFT 90 209
3217 9978 27 PIN 17 881 3222 1824 80 HYDRAULIC MOTOR 1 206
3217 9978 45 PLUG CONNECTOR 825 823 3222 1824 90 SEAL KIT 209
3217 9978 47 VOLT METER P01 1088 3222 1824 91 SEAL KIT 209
3217 9978 68 SLEEVE 18 881 3222 1880 11 RUBBER SOCKET 3 649
3217 9978 71 SLEEVE 16 881 3222 1881 30 AIR FILTER 3 651
3217 9994 00 SOLENOID VALVE 22 1215 3222 1881 31 AIR FILTER 1 655
3218 2006 65 SEAL KIT 861 3222 1881 32 FILTER SET 2 655
3218 2006 74 GUIDE 7 213 3222 1881 33 COVER 3 655
3218 2006 74 GUIDE 7 553 3222 1881 94 DUST GUARD 4 655
3218 2006 77 NUT 1 553 3222 1938 00 SPROCKET WHEEL 3 206
3218 2006 77 NUT 1 213 3222 2900 30 PISTON 3 251
3218 2007 46 COVER 2 1069 3222 2901 34 VALVE COVER 40 209
3218 2007 47 COVER 3 1069 3222 2901 36 DISK BRAKE 100 209
3218 2007 48 COVER 4 1069 3222 2901 59 COVER 41 209
3218 2007 49 COVER 1 1069 3222 2901 60 SCREW 42 209
3218 2007 58 CONTROL VALVE 1 941 3222 2901 61 DISTRIBUTOR 47 209

1450
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3222 2901 63 BRAKE HOUSING 101 209 3222 3048 78 GROUND BRAID 1 373
3222 2901 64 SCREW 102 209 3222 3048 78 GROUND BRAID 5 1120
3222 2901 65 O-RING 106 209 3222 3049 36 REPAIR KIT 1259
3222 2901 66 PISTON 107 209 3222 3049 37 SEAL KIT 1259
3222 2901 67 CIRCLIP 109 209 3222 3050 72 REPAIR SET 1223
3222 2901 68 BALL 123 209 3222 3052 30 SEAL KIT - 571
3222 2901 69 BRAKE DISC KIT 135 210 3222 3052 30 SEAL KIT - 117
3222 3012 49 RELAY SOCKET K21 1088 3222 3052 30 SEAL KIT - 1063
3222 3012 49 RELAY SOCKET K20 1088 3222 3052 30 SEAL KIT - 1061
3222 3012 49 RELAY SOCKET 1K11 1088 3222 3058 58 SEAL KIT 113 1229
3222 3026 48 SEAL KIT 957 3222 3058 58 SEAL KIT 901
3222 3026 48 SEAL KIT 1231 3222 3060 87 GROUND BRAID 2 1120
3222 3034 34 WASHER 108 209 3222 3081 35 SEAL KIT 5 1033
3222 3034 36 SHAFT 110 209 3222 3085 41 CLAMP 4 677
3222 3034 44 O-RING 143 210 3222 3106 10 SOLENOID 3 581
3222 3034 46 BEARING SUPPORT 71 209 3222 3106 10 SOLENOID 1 963
3222 3034 48 SHIMS SET 75 209 3222 3112 92 SCREW 6 783
3222 3034 49 RING 76 209 3222 3139 71 SEALING SET 295
3222 3034 50 RING 77 209 3222 3149 55 VALVE BLOCK 8 569
3222 3034 51 SEAL 78 209 3222 3149 55 VALVE BLOCK 7 569
3222 3034 52 SUPPORT 70 209 3222 3155 62 PALM GRIP S305 1174
3222 3034 61 SCREW 112 209 3222 3155 63 POTENTIOMETER S305 1175
3222 3034 61 SCREW 44 209 3222 3162 37 ADAPTER 13 1305
3222 3034 64 SPRING 52 209 3222 3168 10 SEAL KIT 553
3222 3048 77 GROUND BRAID 12 603 3222 3168 10 SEAL KIT 213
3222 3048 77 GROUND BRAID 2 1141 3222 3168 11 PIST.ROD COMPL 6 553
3222 3048 77 GROUND BRAID 2 1109 3222 3168 12 PISTON 4 553
3222 3048 77 GROUND BRAID 4 1157 3222 3168 12 PISTON 4 213
3222 3048 77 GROUND BRAID 2 1167 3222 3186 08 SPACER 8 243
3222 3048 77 GROUND BRAID 2 1165 3222 3264 58 COVER 3 295

1451
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3222 3264 59 PISTON 4 295 3222 3269 91 LEVER 67 571
3222 3264 60 NUT 5 295 3222 3269 91 LEVER 67 1063
3222 3264 63 PISTON ROD 2 295 3222 3278 21 O-RING 22 895
3222 3264 90 VALVE 585 3222 3304 16 SEAL KIT 581
3222 3264 94 RESTRICTION 10 585 3222 3304 17 SOLENOID CARTR. 2 581
3222 3264 95 SEAL KIT 1041 3222 3308 22 SEAL KIT 985
3222 3264 95 SEAL KIT 587 3222 3308 22 SEAL KIT 147
3222 3264 95 SEAL KIT 589 3222 3311 27 COIL 18 897
3222 3264 95 SEAL KIT 1043 3310 4076 00 CAP 17 77
3222 3264 95 SEAL KIT 1039 3310 4076 00 CAP 621 37
3222 3264 95 SEAL KIT 585 3310 4076 00 CAP 621 65
3222 3264 98 LEVER HOLDER 1041 3310 4076 00 CAP 621 35
3222 3264 99 ACTUATOR 1041 3310 4076 00 CAP 17 41
3222 3265 01 SPRING 7 1041 3315 0195 02 LOCK WASHER 102 62
3222 3266 76 SEAL KIT 957 3315 0195 02 LOCK WASHER 5 87
3222 3266 76 SEAL KIT 1231 3315 0195 06 LOCK WASHER 7 87
3222 3266 77 FLOW REGULATOR 2 1231 3315 0195 06 LOCK WASHER 103 62
3222 3266 77 FLOW REGULATOR 2 957 3455 0402 01 NIPPLE 16 1335
3222 3266 78 STEERING WH.SET 14 957 3455 0402 02 NIPPLE 16 1335
3222 3266 78 STEERING WH.SET 14 1231 3455 0402 03 NIPPLE 16 1335
3222 3268 96 DOUBLE CH.VALVE 81 176 3455 0402 04 NIPPLE 16 1335
3222 3268 96 DOUBLE CH.VALVE 25 972 3455 0402 05 NIPPLE 16 1335
3222 3268 96 DOUBLE CH.VALVE 13 141 3455 0402 06 NIPPLE 16 1335
3222 3268 96 DOUBLE CH.VALVE 78 1051 3455 0402 07 NIPPLE 16 1335
3222 3268 96 DOUBLE CH.VALVE 123 1051 3455 0402 08 NIPPLE 16 1335
3222 3268 96 DOUBLE CH.VALVE 25 1050 3455 0402 09 NIPPLE 16 1335
3222 3268 96 DOUBLE CH.VALVE 46 1050 3455 0402 10 NIPPLE 16 1335
3222 3268 96 DOUBLE CH.VALVE 70 1050 3455 0402 11 NIPPLE 16 1335
3222 3269 91 LEVER 67 1061 3455 0402 12 NIPPLE 16 1335
3222 3269 91 LEVER 67 117 3455 0402 13 NIPPLE 16 1335

1452
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3455 0543 01 NIPPLE 46 1343 3715 0584 00 ELBOW NIPPLE 1 1289
3455 0543 02 NIPPLE 46 1343 3715 0584 00 ELBOW NIPPLE 24 547
3455 0543 03 NIPPLE 41 757 3715 0584 00 ELBOW NIPPLE 36 207
3455 0543 03 NIPPLE 46 1343 3715 0585 00 NIPPLE 23 1337
3455 0543 04 NIPPLE 46 1343 3715 0585 00 NIPPLE 31 1219
3455 0543 05 NIPPLE 2 667 3715 0585 00 NIPPLE 8 903
3455 0543 05 NIPPLE 46 1343 3715 0587 00 NIPPLE 9 1333
3455 0543 05 NIPPLE 14 1285 3715 0588 00 NIPPLE 28 1338
3455 0543 06 NIPPLE 46 1343 3715 0589 00 NIPPLE 23 1337
3455 0543 07 NIPPLE 46 1343 3715 0597 00 CAP 51 1344
3455 0543 08 NIPPLE 46 1343 3715 0597 00 CAP 1 667
3455 0766 01 NIPPLE 42 1342 3715 0598 00 PLUG 50 1344
3455 0766 02 NIPPLE 42 1342 3715 0599 00 PLUG 50 1344
3455 0766 03 NIPPLE 42 1342 3715 0600 00 PLUG 50 1344
3455 0766 04 NIPPLE 42 1342 3715 0819 00 CAP 51 1344
3455 0766 05 NIPPLE 42 1342 3715 0820 00 CAP 51 1344
3455 0766 06 NIPPLE 42 1342 3715 0820 00 CAP 73 62
3455 0766 07 NIPPLE 42 1342 3715 0820 00 CAP 23 923
3455 0766 08 NIPPLE 42 1342 3715 0821 00 PLUG 50 1344
3455 0766 09 NIPPLE 42 1342 3715 1505 00 ADAPTER SLEEVE 49A 1343
3715 0581 00 NIPPLE 1 1330 3715 3020 00 ADAPTER SLEEVE 49A 1343
3715 0584 00 ELBOW NIPPLE 6 441 3715 3021 00 ADAPTER SLEEVE 49A 1344
3715 0584 00 ELBOW NIPPLE 14 1299 3715 3022 00 ADAPTER SLEEVE 49A 1344
3715 0584 00 ELBOW NIPPLE 121 1220 3715 3030 00 ADAPTER SLEEVE 49A 1344
3715 0584 00 ELBOW NIPPLE 5 159 3715 6344 00 NIPPLE 9 1289
3715 0584 00 ELBOW NIPPLE 23 1336 4090 0630 00 HEX SOCK. SCREW 83 176
3715 0584 00 ELBOW NIPPLE 33 757 4090 0630 00 HEX SOCK. SCREW 8 691
3715 0584 00 ELBOW NIPPLE 4 113 4310 0464 00 PLAST.,ST.CABLE 3 617
3715 0584 00 ELBOW NIPPLE 21 173 4310 0464 00 PLAST.,ST.CABLE 8 1135
3715 0584 00 ELBOW NIPPLE 12 255 4330 1016 00 BULLDOG GRIP 9 1135

1453
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
4330 1016 00 BULLDOG GRIP 4 617 5112 0029 50 SPOTLIGHT SET 665 1083
4350 1722 00 PLANET CARRIER 11 379 5112 0031 88 HEADLIGHT SET 660 1083
4350 1735 00 BEARING WASHER 38 380 5112 0034 76 CABLE COMPLETE F133:2 1139
4350 1736 00 BEARING WASHER 40 380 5112 0039 11 APPARATUS PANEL A50 1115
4350 1741 00 GEAR WHEEL 42 380 5112 0039 14 JUNCTION BOX A52 1133
4350 1760 00 SHAFT 41 380 5112 0039 16 JUNCTION BOX A51 1107
4350 1881 00 GEAR WHEEL 37 380 5112 0039 22 REEL CONTROL 820 823
4350 2036 00 GEAR WHEEL HOUS 14 379 5112 0039 36 JUNCTION BOX A55 1161
4350 2056 90 VANE KIT A 383 5112 0039 43 PLINTH MODULE A74 1161
4350 2056 91 SEALING SET B 383 5112 0039 57 PANEL A74 1161
4350 2056 93 SPRING SET C 383 5112 0039 66 PANEL A71 1161
4350 2059 00 HUB 31 379 5112 0102 49 SPACER 5 649
4350 2161 00 INTERMED. PART 25 379 5112 0102 60 ATTACHMENT 24 635
4350 2162 00 INTERMED. PART 21 379 5112 0103 48 GASKET 6 803
4350 2163 00 SHAFT 23 379 5112 0105 23 ATTACHMENT 72 757
4350 2211 00 BEARING WASHER 34 380 5112 0105 24 DRIVERS CHAIR 1 809
4350 2219 00 RING 32 379 5112 0106 01 ATTACHMENT 83 758
4350 2511 00 PLANET GEAR DR. 12 379 5112 0107 19 ATTACHMENT 68 757
5112 0007 77 SAFETY BELT 2 809 5112 0109 15 PANEL INST 18 783
5112 0007 80 CHAIR COMPL. 5 807 5112 0109 31 HOSE SET 1 761
5112 0011 41 SOCKET OUTLET X131 1175 5112 0109 34 FIRE EXTING.SET 749
5112 0011 42 PLUG CONNECTOR X131 1175 5112 0109 35 FIRE EXTING.SET 749
5112 0018 26 CABLE COMPLETE B334 1125 5112 0110 47 ADAPTER 904 611
5112 0018 29 CABLE COMPLETE W504 1125 5112 0111 06 CABLE COMPLETE W532 1139
5112 0021 22 CABLE COMPLETE W512 1125 5112 0111 07 CABLE COMPLETE F133:1 1139
5112 0027 29 FUSE BOX 1 1135 5112 0111 17 CABLE COMPLETE B348 751
5112 0027 66 JUNCTION BOX A72:1 1161 5112 0111 72 FIRE EXTING.SET 769
5112 0029 06 EL CONTROL KIT 55 1295 5112 0111 74 FIRE EXTING.SET 771
5112 0029 09 EL.OIL FILLER 390 889 5112 0115 82 CABLE COMPLETE B350 1170
5112 0029 23 EMERG.SET 610 1083 5112 0115 82 CABLE COMPLETE B359 1170

1454
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
5112 0116 15 GROUND CABLE 7 1115 5112 2164 00 HIGH POWER PIPE 18 1305
5112 0118 54 DIFF.KIT 719 5112 2216 04 EARTH TERMINAL 6 1170
5112 0119 53 FLANGE 1 727 5112 2216 04 EARTH TERMINAL 6 1141
5112 0120 95 HATCH 10 783 5112 2216 04 EARTH TERMINAL 6 1167
5112 0120 96 GASKET 15 783 5112 2216 04 EARTH TERMINAL 8 1120
5112 0121 02 JUNCTION BOX A72:2 1161 5112 2216 04 EARTH TERMINAL 6 1109
5112 0122 14 CABLE COMPLETE W554:2 1113 5112 2216 04 EARTH TERMINAL 8 1157
5112 0126 05 PLUG 25 786 5112 2216 04 EARTH TERMINAL 6 1165
5112 0126 06 NUT 26 786 5112 2340 00 COVER 6 673
5112 0126 89 SET 8 725 5112 2341 00 GASKET 5 673
5112 0127 45 CABLE COMPLETE W510 1125 5112 2350 04 STEERING SHANK 7 803
5112 0127 90 CABLE H121 1143 5112 2354 77 TEMP. SENSOR 6 661
5112 0128 38 COVER 21 643 5112 2396 84 TRUNNION BLOCK 3 727
5112 0130 58 FUEL PUMP 22 643 5112 2425 00 EDGE LIST 3 647
5112 1563 00 START BATTERY 6 1135 5112 2560 33 O-RING 21 715
5112 1578 00 PROTECTION COIL 21 1305 5112 2595 00 PRESSURE SWITCH 6 891
5112 1578 00 PROTECTION COIL 22 621 5112 2635 10 HOSE 16 643
5112 1578 00 PROTECTION COIL 17 1299 5112 2646 00 U-BOLT 21 283
5112 1579 00 PROTECTION COIL 8 1269 5112 2646 00 U-BOLT 12 277
5112 1579 00 PROTECTION COIL 20 1305 5112 2710 00 ATTACHM. PLATE 4 621
5112 2083 96 LEVEL SENSOR 4 671 5112 2710 00 ATTACHM. PLATE 2 691
5112 2093 00 RING PIN 2 617 5112 2805 63 FILTER 1 645
5112 2115 06 HOSE 2 735 5112 2824 00 SEALING FLANGE 4 925
5112 2115 07 BAND 3 735 5112 2865 00 GEAR CONTROL S137 1174
5112 2118 06 RING 4 733 5112 2877 71 PRESSURE SWITCH B364 1161
5112 2118 07 RIM COLLAR 3 733 5112 2877 90 DIRECTION VALVE 21 891
5112 2118 08 LOCK RING 2 733 5112 2877 97 HYDRAULIC PUMP 1 891
5112 2163 00 VALVE HOUSING 5 1315 5112 2878 05 BRAKE VALVE 2 891
5112 2163 00 VALVE HOUSING 1 1309 5112 2878 09 ACTUATOR 2 893
5112 2163 80 LUBR. VALVE 1 1313 5112 2878 36 GUIDE UNIT 3 891

1455
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
5112 2878 41 SHIMS 12 895 5112 3003 79 BEARING 13 717
5112 2878 42 ROLLER BEARING 16 895 5112 3003 80 BEARING 20 717
5112 2878 43 SEALING 20 895 5112 3021 88 PRESSURE SWITCH 4 659
5112 2878 44 O-RING 21 895 5112 3022 93 PRESSURE SWITCH 5 659
5112 2878 45 O-RING 23 895 5112 3023 43 PRESSURE SWITCH 9 891
5112 2878 46 LOCKING RING 25 937 5112 3024 50 ACCUMULAT.BLOCK 11 891
5112 2878 46 LOCKING RING 25 895 5112 3024 77 SCREW SET 17 709
5112 2878 47 STOP RING 29 895 5112 3024 77 SCREW SET 9 709
5112 2878 51 GASKET 3 893 5112 3024 77 SCREW SET 18 709
5112 2878 75 HYDRAULIC BLOCK 5 891 5112 3032 14 O-RING 12 713
5112 2878 76 THERMOSTAT 22 661 5112 3032 14 O-RING 4 717
5112 2878 89 SEAL KIT 897 5112 3032 73 HOLDER 3 667
5112 2879 01 VALVE 12 897 5112 3037 00 SHAFT 9 903
5112 2879 02 VALVE 6 897 5112 3037 00 SHAFT 2 903
5112 2879 03 VALVE 2 897 5112 3037 01 LOCK SHEET 10 903
5112 2879 05 RESTRICTION 20 897 5112 3037 01 LOCK SHEET 3 903
5112 2879 06 SEAL KIT 897 5112 3037 24 ATTACHMENT 4 641
5112 2879 07 SEAL KIT 897 5112 3039 58 HATCH 7 783
5112 2909 00 COVER 4 879 5112 3043 15 FUSE F110 1118
5112 2909 00 COVER 12 1175 5112 3043 15 FUSE F112 1118
5112 2912 06 GASKET 1 661 5112 3043 15 FUSE F125 1118
5112 2915 00 ACCUMULATOR 12 891 5112 3043 15 FUSE F120 1118
5112 2921 01 PRESSURE SWITCH 8 891 5112 3043 15 FUSE F126 1118
5112 2921 01 PRESSURE SWITCH B186 1311 5112 3043 16 FUSE F117 1118
5112 2949 00 PROTECT. COVER 7 891 5112 3043 16 FUSE F115 1118
5112 2949 01 PROTECT. COVER 1 1311 5112 3043 16 FUSE F113 1118
5112 2949 01 PROTECT. COVER 10 891 5112 3043 16 FUSE F118 1118
5112 3003 23 NUT 18 717 5112 3043 16 FUSE F114 1118
5112 3003 35 WHEEL BOLT 5 711 5112 3043 16 FUSE F116 1118
5112 3003 78 BEARING 3 717 5112 3043 17 FUSE F119 1118

1456
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
5112 3043 33 DIODE UNIT V100 1175 5112 3064 64 NIPPLE BLOCK 49 207
5112 3043 41 HEADLIGHT E104 1151 5112 3070 39 AIR RECEIVER 510 1213
5112 3043 58 HEADLIGHT 1 1203 5112 3071 98 GAS SPRING 9 681
5112 3044 10 SHAFT 5 621 5112 3071 98 GAS SPRING 3 701
5112 3044 27 SHAFT 6 621 5112 3071 98 GAS SPRING 5 705
5112 3044 36 NIPPLE 3 659 5112 3072 04 CHAIN TENSIONER 10 869
5112 3046 91 FLAT PIN SLEEVE 10 1175 5112 3072 52 COLLECT. BLOCK 18 1215
5112 3049 07 WASHER 16 751 5112 3072 52 COLLECT. BLOCK 8 1247
5112 3049 07 WASHER 16 753 5112 3072 77 ATTACHMENT 4 161
5112 3049 08 GUIDE DISC 17 751 5112 3072 77 ATTACHMENT 3 1215
5112 3049 08 GUIDE DISC 17 753 5112 3073 19 DRILL BIT BOX 4 745
5112 3049 14 ATTACHMENT 61 757 5112 3075 61 ATTACHMENT 2 805
5112 3049 37 ATTACHMENT 60 757 5112 3078 26 CHAIR HOLDER 6 807
5112 3049 84 CABLE, 2-CORE FS10 773 5112 3078 58 FLOOR CARPET 7 807
5112 3054 00 PLATE 11 739 5112 3078 72 PLUG 9 783
5112 3055 82 TAP PAD 4 813 5112 3078 78 PROTECT. HATCH 13 786
5112 3057 42 FILTER COMPL. 1 649 5112 3078 99 FLOOR CARPET 4 783
5112 3057 67 CLAMP 6 677 5112 3079 20 SUPPORT LEG 1 693
5112 3060 22 COVER 4 1133 5112 3079 22 SUPPORT LEG KIT 206 611
5112 3060 83 WAIST PIN 3 635 5112 3079 28 SPACER SLEEVE 4 1107
5112 3060 86 SAFETY DETAIL 8 635 5112 3081 27 EDGE LIST 21 786
5112 3061 00 CLAMP 1 1151 5112 3082 99 HUB 2 1265
5112 3061 20 FLOOR CARPET 8 783 5112 3083 39 FLANGE 1 1265
5112 3061 87 WASHER 2 815 5112 3083 60 ATTACHMENT 1 1218
5112 3062 08 PLAIN BEARING 4 635 5112 3083 75 ADJUSTING SCREW 2 1218
5112 3062 09 PLAIN BEARING 5 635 5112 3083 76 EXPAND. BUSH 3 1218
5112 3063 03 PROTECTION ROOF 1 786 5112 3083 77 PULLEY 4 1218
5112 3063 09 INNER TUBE 2 786 5112 3083 78 V-BELT 5 1218
5112 3063 10 INNER TUBE 3 786 5112 3083 79 BELT PROTECTION 38 1219
5112 3063 22 RAISING BEAM 3 815 5112 3083 84 REDUCING SOCKET 34 1219

1457
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
5112 3083 85 CLIP 14 1218 5112 3130 06 STAGE 1 817
5112 3083 86 ATTACHMENT 28 1218 5112 3130 10 STAGE 4 817
5112 3084 04 FRAME BOOM PART 1 615 5112 3130 15 STAIRS SIDE 3 817
5112 3084 05 BOOM FRAME CPL. 100 611 5112 3133 23 SEAL 5 713
5112 3086 36 COVER 101 611 5112 3133 49 SEAL 16 717
5112 3086 39 COVER PLATE 1 617 5112 3134 77 WIRING E102 1113
5112 3086 57 ATTACHM. PLATE 3 709 5112 3134 78 WIRING E101 1143
5112 3100 19 WIRE MESH HOSE 830 823 5112 3134 78 WIRING E103 1195
5112 3100 19 WIRE MESH HOSE 5 875 5112 3137 68 FUEL GAUGE P111 1174
5112 3102 43 ANGLE POINTER 13 739 5112 3137 93 COVER 4 1197
5112 3102 60 BY PASS VALVE 2 927 5112 3137 93 COVER 3 1129
5112 3102 69 TRUNNION BLOCK 9 723 5112 3137 93 COVER 3 1127
5112 3102 82 TRUNNION BLOCK 2 725 5112 3139 05 FLASH LIGHT H215 1133
5112 3102 82 TRUNNION BLOCK 3 725 5112 3146 48 IGNITION LOCK S139 1174
5112 3102 84 BALL 7 725 5112 3148 52 FLAT PIN 15 1133
5112 3102 85 CLAMP 6 725 5112 3148 52 FLAT PIN 10 1133
5112 3102 86 SPAT 5 725 5112 3148 58 EARTH BAR 13 1135
5112 3109 39 FLANGE FORK 10 723 5112 3149 71 IGNITON KEY 1 1187
5112 3109 40 FLANGE FORK 4 725 5112 3150 79 TERMIN.CONTACT X139 1119
5112 3109 41 FLANGE FORK 1 725 5112 3154 15 SYMBOL PLATE 21 1065
5112 3109 43 WASHER 7 723 5112 3154 15 SYMBOL PLATE 1 183
5112 3109 44 NUT 6 723 5112 3154 16 SYMBOL PLATE 12 1065
5112 3109 72 HOSE PROTECTION 28 1176 5112 3154 16 SYMBOL PLATE 28 1065
5112 3111 29 WASHER 12 783 5112 3154 17 SYMBOL PLATE 27 1065
5112 3111 68 SCREW 100 1162 5112 3154 17 SYMBOL PLATE 11 1065
5112 3117 28 SEAL 7 713 5112 3154 20 SYMBOL PLATE 7 109
5112 3124 85 JET NOZZLE 3 1289 5112 3154 20 SYMBOL PLATE 7 1065
5112 3126 79 CABLE TRAY 5 615 5112 3154 21 SYMBOL PLATE 8 1065
5112 3126 81 CABLE TRAY 4 615 5112 3154 21 SYMBOL PLATE 8 107
5112 3129 19 NIPPLE 1 659 5112 3154 22 SYMBOL PLATE 20 1065

1458
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
5112 3154 23 SYMBOL PLATE 15 1065 5112 3187 79 SHIM 21 717
5112 3154 38 SYMBOL PLATE 29 1065 5112 3187 80 SHIM 21 717
5112 3157 93 CABLE COMPLETE G100 1139 5112 3187 82 SHIM 14 717
5112 3166 53 VOLTAGE CONVERT T102 1161 5112 3187 83 SHIM 14 717
5112 3168 90 GASKET 2 1193 5112 3187 84 SHIM 14 717
5112 3169 26 WIRING E122 1195 5112 3187 85 SHIM 14 717
5112 3171 08 COMPRESSOR HOSE 26 1215 5112 3187 86 SHIM 14 717
5112 3171 40 TRIGGER 3 751 5112 3187 87 O-RING 17 717
5112 3171 51 CONNECT. FLANGE 5 723 5112 3188 16 SHAFT SET 827
5112 3172 45 RELAY N101 1115 5112 3188 17 CHAIN KIT 827
5112 3172 71 FUSE BOX 1 1137 5112 3188 18 COMMUTATOR 827
5112 3172 72 BRIDGE CONN. 2 1137 5112 3188 19 DRUM 827
5112 3172 73 FUSE F135 1137 5112 3188 27 BEARING 2 837
5112 3172 73 FUSE F111 1137 5112 3188 37 ROLLER CHAIN 21 839
5112 3172 73 FUSE F136 1137 5112 3188 43 SPACER 44 841
5112 3172 74 FUSE F133 1137 5112 3188 71 GASKET 59 857
5112 3178 13 PLATE 10 603 5112 3188 83 PLANET GEAR KIT 1 711
5112 3178 28 BATTERY MODULE 2 773 5112 3188 99 CROWN WHEEL KIT 3 711
5112 3178 29 RESISTOR FSR2 777 5112 3189 09 DIFF.KIT 4 711
5112 3182 60 REPAIR KIT 833 5112 3189 32 GEAR SET 713
5112 3182 61 STAND FRAME 833 5112 3189 41 BEARING 8 713
5112 3182 62 BEARING SET 833 5112 3189 45 O-RING 1 717
5112 3182 63 GEAR HOUS. COMP 97 831 5112 3189 45 O-RING 2 715
5112 3183 22 INSULATOR 18 849 5112 3189 46 O-RING 7 717
5112 3183 23 INSULATOR 19 849 5112 3189 46 O-RING 34 713
5112 3186 28 CABLE REEL 1 825 5112 3189 48 SEAL 4 715
5112 3186 57 CABLE GLAND KIT 827 5112 3192 29 SOLENOID VALVE 8 671
5112 3186 59 FLANGE SET 827 5112 3193 31 EARTH RING KIT 843
5112 3186 61 SPARE PARTS SET 110 827 5112 3193 33 BUSHING SET 843
5112 3187 78 SHIM 21 717 5112 3193 40 PILOTRING KIT 843

1459
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
5112 3193 50 BRUSH/INSUL.KIT 843 5112 3217 78 DRIVE BELT 1 643
5112 3193 51 PHASE RINGS KIT 843 5112 3217 79 GASKET 5 643
5112 3193 52 INSULATING SET 843 5112 3217 90 GENERATOR 9 643
5112 3193 52 INSULATING SET 851 5112 3217 91 STARTER 3 643
5112 3195 61 SHIM 21 717 5112 3219 59 SOLENOID VALVE 2 645
5112 3198 74 LOCK PLATE 23 713 5112 3219 65 SUPPORT BEARING 4 723
5112 3199 27 RING 10 715 5112 3222 36 SILENCER 3 679
5112 3199 28 O-RING 9 715 5112 3222 37 PURIFIER 4 679
5112 3200 99 LOCK LEVER 4 811 5112 3222 39 CLAMP 5 679
5112 3201 07 GEAR SET 6 717 5112 3223 24 COVER PLATE 6 681
5112 3201 90 LAMP ATTACHMENT 475 781 5112 3223 69 SUPPORT LEG KIT 111 611
5112 3202 37 GASKET 8 679 5112 3224 74 BLOCK 3 657
5112 3202 38 CLAMP 7 679 5112 3225 68 DIESEL ENGINE 1 641
5112 3204 60 BRACKET 3 811 5112 3225 69 TIRE SET 2 731
5112 3204 61 BRACKET 1 813 5112 3225 70 WHEEL COMPL. 1 729
5112 3204 62 BRACKET 2 813 5112 3225 71 TYRE 1 735
5112 3204 63 PLATE 3 813 5112 3225 72 RIM COMPL. 1 731
5112 3204 67 ATTACHMENT 14 811 5112 3226 02 VALVE 4 735
5112 3204 70 PARALLEL ARM 5 811 5112 3226 10 HOSE 17 643
5112 3204 73 PARALLEL ARM 6 811 5112 3226 11 FUEL HOSE 1 675
5112 3204 75 ATTACHMENT 1 811 5112 3226 20 MOTOR HOOD 1 647
5112 3204 76 ATTACHMENT 2 811 5112 3227 01 TRANSM. COOLER 14 643
5112 3204 77 WASHER 10 811 5112 3227 12 PLUG 4 643
5112 3204 78 SPACER TUBE 7 811 5112 3227 51 GASKET 59 891
5112 3207 14 HATCH 13 783 5112 3227 96 STAY 2 647
5112 3207 17 GASKET 14 783 5112 3228 44 ATTACHMENT 14 671
5112 3214 38 SLITBRICKA 20 713 5112 3228 59 GASKET 1 673
5112 3217 39 ACCEL. PEDAL 6 643 5112 3228 61 SUCT.-RETU.PIPE 9 671
5112 3217 41 RADIATOR ASSY. 20 643 5112 3228 89 FUEL TANK 5 671
5112 3217 53 WIRING E123 1195 5112 3229 10 MOTOR FRAME 1 635

1460
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
5112 3229 30 BUILT-IN 170 611 5112 3710 04 COVER 21 783
5112 3229 33 CARDAN SHAFT 4 709 5112 3720 29 GASKET 6 1175
5112 3229 35 CARDAN SHAFT 6 709 5112 3810 19 SCREW 9 1161
5112 3229 48 BLEEDER VALVE 19 643 5112 3810 19 SCREW 3 1161
5112 3229 60 MUDGUARD COMPL. 7 681 5112 3810 20 WASHER 3 1161
5112 3229 69 CARDAN SHAFT 5 709 5112 3810 20 WASHER 9 1161
5112 3229 82 PLAIN BEARING 3 721 5112 3830 62 DRIVERS PANEL 10 803
5112 3230 27 FUEL FILTER 8 643 5118 0904 00 RUBBER PROTEC 3 1115
5112 3230 27 FUEL FILTER 1 671 5118 0905 00 RUBBER PROTEC 4 1115
5112 3230 28 GASKET 10 643 5118 1159 00 PLUG 10 671
5112 3230 29 GASKET 11 643 5500 4859 00 NIPPLE 21 661
5112 3234 99 WATER PUMP 15 643 5500 5110 00 PIPE CONNECTION 35 757
5112 3235 43 BRAKE DISC KIT 2 711 5500 7884 00 PLUG 4 805
5112 3237 44 PRESSURE SWITCH 1 651 5500 8389 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY CV4 663
5112 3268 10 HOSE SET 28 671 5500 8389 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY CV4 1353
5112 3300 24 PLATE 16 811 5501 3428 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY CV2 1352
5112 3301 00 HEAT SHIELD 1 665 5501 3428 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY CV1 1352
5112 3301 02 ATTACHMENT 7 661 5501 3428 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY CV1 663
5112 3301 10 OIL PRES.SENSOR 4 657 5501 3428 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY CV2 663
5112 3301 49 NIPPLE 12 661 5501 3439 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY CV3 663
5112 3302 89 ATTACHMENT 2 635 5501 3439 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY CV3 1352
5112 3302 91 DRIVE SHAFT 1 721 5507 8719 00 WAGNER PART 4 627
5112 3302 91 DRIVE SHAFT 1 709 5507 8719 00 WAGNER PART 2 627
5112 3302 94 DRIVELINE 265 611 5507 8719 00 WAGNER PART 1 627
5112 3303 02 MOTOR FRAME 150 611 5507 8719 00 WAGNER PART 11 861
5112 3304 54 HUB 713 5507 8719 00 WAGNER PART 15 861
5112 3306 75 HYDR.TRANSMISS. 2 641 5507 8719 00 WAGNER PART 16 861
5112 3307 67 MOTOR UNIT 155 611 5507 8719 00 WAGNER PART 22 861
5112 3400 97 PLATE 19 811 5507 8719 00 WAGNER PART 5 793
5112 3400 98 PLATE 20 811 5507 8719 00 WAGNER PART 5 627

1461
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
5507 8719 00 WAGNER PART 1 867 5750 0015 81 AUX. CONTACT 1K03 1087
5507 8719 00 WAGNER PART 2 867 5750 0015 81 AUX. CONTACT 1K01 1087
5507 8719 00 WAGNER PART 4 867 5750 0015 82 AUX. CONTACT 1K03 1087
5507 8719 00 WAGNER PART 5 867 5750 0015 82 AUX. CONTACT 1K02 1087
5507 8719 00 WAGNER PART 4 793 7403 1571 01 SHANK ADAPTER 16 9
5507 8719 00 WAGNER PART 2 793 7403 1573 01 SHANK ADAPTER 16 9
5507 8719 00 WAGNER PART 1 793 7403 1574 01 SHANK ADAPTER 16 9
5507 8719 00 WAGNER PART 9 861 7407 1571 01 SHANK ADAPTER 16 9
5507 8719 00 WAGNER PART 30 861 7425 1571 01 SHANK ADAPTER 16 9
5507 8719 00 WAGNER PART 3 861 7425 1574 01 SHANK ADAPTER 16 9
5507 8719 00 WAGNER PART 2 861 7490 5160 69 SHANK ADAPTER 16 9
5507 8719 00 WAGNER PART 1 861 7490 5165 61 SHANK ADAPTER 16 9
5507 8719 00 WAGNER PART 10 861 7490 5166 36 SHANK ADAPTER 16 9
5507 8719 00 WAGNER PART 25 861 7490 5166 37 SHANK ADAPTER 16 9
5507 8719 00 WAGNER PART 1 581 7841 9937 39 DRILL BIT BD07 168
5534 8254 00 SEALING PLUG X6 1156 7993 3644 00 SLEEVE BD06 168
5537 1906 00 NOZZLE 13 751 8092 2301 87 TUBE KIT 37 1219
5537 1906 00 NOZZLE 13 753 8092 2301 95 TUBE KIT 35 1219
5537 3878 00 GASKET 6 679 8092 2302 03 TUBE KIT 36 1219
5537 6487 00 SLEEVE SET 3 777 8093 0103 80 CONVERSION KIT 63
5540 8595 00 PIN X6 1156 8093 0103 99 CONVERSION KIT 63
5541 0852 00 PIN 3 689 8152 0071 86 COMPRESSOR 1 1215
5541 1297 00 BOOT X6 1156 8202 0302 04 BALL VALVE 8 1215
5541 2450 00 PLUG 9 1301 8202 0302 04 BALL VALVE 70 1215
5541 2695 00 PLUG X6 1156 8202 0304 02 BALL VALVE 20 923
5541 6127 00 CONTROL MODULE FSB3 773 8202 0311 29 BALL VALVE 16 1285
5541 9136 00 CONTACT HOUSING X6 1156 8202 0311 29 BALL VALVE 10 1289
5580 0011 39 DETECTOR WIRE FS11 777 8202 0311 37 BALL VALVE 7 1249
5580 0121 22 COVER 6 1301 8202 0311 37 BALL VALVE 3 1279
5580 0156 92 PRESSURE SWITCH 18 751 8202 0311 60 BALL VALVE 1 1279

1462
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
8202 0311 60 BALL VALVE 4 1249 9000 0331 00 COUPLING NUT 89
8204 0222 25 VALVE 404 125 9000 0331 00 COUPLING NUT 70 62
8204 0222 25 VALVE 403 125 9000 0331 00 COUPLING NUT 89 91
8231 0853 45 O-RING 5 927 9000 0331 00 COUPLING NUT 85
8231 0853 46 O-RING 6 927 9000 0341 00 HEXAGON NIPPLE 88 91
8231 0854 19 BREATHER FILTER 6 923 9000 0341 00 HEXAGON NIPPLE 63
8231 0858 23 COVER COMPL. 1 927 9030 0200 00 AIR HOSE 8 1365
8231 1018 04 FILTER INSERT 3 927 9030 0200 00 AIR HOSE 7 1365
8231 1079 46 RETURN FILTER 27 923 9030 0200 00 AIR HOSE 7 1269
8231 1200 35 PRESS.REL.VALVE 11 359 9030 0300 00 AIR HOSE 12 1365
8231 1202 86 CHECK VALVE 10 359 9030 0500 00 AIR HOSE 18 1249
8231 1203 67 OVERCENT.VALVE 12 359 9030 0500 00 AIR HOSE 3 433
8231 1206 53 SEAL KIT 359 9030 0500 00 AIR HOSE 25 1365
8231 1206 98 SEAL KIT - 361 9030 0500 00 AIR HOSE 3 1365
8231 1206 98 SEAL KIT 359 9030 0500 00 AIR HOSE 6 1281
8234 0200 80 PR.CONTR.VALVE 5 569 9030 0500 00 AIR HOSE 31 1365
8234 0200 80 PR.CONTR.VALVE 232 1023 9030 0500 00 AIR HOSE 32 1365
8234 0200 80 PR.CONTR.VALVE 6 569 9030 0500 00 AIR HOSE 2 1365
8234 8905 88 SEQUENCE VALVE 92 919 9030 0500 00 AIR HOSE 17 619
8311 1025 07 ROCK DRILL BU01 168 9030 0500 00 AIR HOSE 32 615
8311 1283 00 ROCK DRILL BD01 168 9030 0500 00 AIR HOSE 31 615
8915 0021 72 INFORMATION LAB 29 739 9030 0500 00 AIR HOSE 25 615
8915 0025 73 INFORMATION LAB 28 739 9030 0500 00 AIR HOSE 6 1365
8991 9598 21 HOSE SET COMPL. M21 337 9030 0500 00 AIR HOSE 17 1365
8991 9598 22 HOSE SET COMPL. M22 337 9030 0500 00 AIR HOSE 2 433
8991 9598 50 BOLTING UNIT M50 103 9030 0600 00 AIR HOSE 2 435
9000 0245 00 HOSE NIPPLE 4 1281 9030 0600 00 AIR HOSE 2 1365
9000 0245 00 HOSE NIPPLE 8 1249 9090 0507 00 SILENCER 406 125
9000 0302 00 CLAW COUPLING 16 1249 9090 0508 00 SILENCER 8 441
9000 0302 00 CLAW COUPLING 4 1279 9090 1172 00 PRESSURE GAUGE 13 1317

1463
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
9090 1172 00 PRESSURE GAUGE 10 1215 9106 0633 12 HOSE BP04 315
9090 1423 00 CONNECTION 12 163 9106 0633 13 HOSE BP04 315
9090 1423 00 CONNECTION 12 1233 9106 0633 20 HOSE BP04 315
9090 2052 00 MANOMETER 6 125 9106 0659 06 SUCT.CONNECTION 81 919
9093 0074 61 REGULATOR 4 125 9106 0713 06 BATTERY CHARGER U40 1088
9093 0076 21 ASSEMBLY SET 5 125 9106 0771 02 LIMIT SWITCH 3 859
9106 0014 66 PIPE 5 1289 9106 0771 03 BRACKET 2 859
9106 0111 02 RUBBER CLOTH 27 681 9106 0772 28 HYDR. CYLINDER 7 621
9106 0113 66 GASKET 4 1175 9106 0772 73 JACK TUBE 2 621
9106 0119 58 GLIDBRICKA 22 783 9106 0772 74 JACK TUBE 3 621
9106 0119 59 COVER 23 783 9106 0774 17 LIMIT SWITCH 99 827
9106 0142 47 BATTERY BOX 1 687 9106 0774 17 LIMIT SWITCH B358 873
9106 0142 48 HATCH 2 687 9106 0774 24 LOCK SHEET 3 1265
9106 0601 64 SLEEVE X5 1120 9106 0774 25 COOLER SUPPORT 8 1218
9106 0630 10 DOUBLE CH.VALVE 32 569 9106 0775 80 OIL COOLER 17 1218
9106 0630 10 DOUBLE CH.VALVE 26 441 9106 0775 82 OIL COOLER 4 1247
9106 0630 10 DOUBLE CH.VALVE 21 547 9106 0790 12 RUBBER CLOTH 25 1317
9106 0630 10 DOUBLE CH.VALVE 35 353 9106 0796 62 HYDRAULIC PUMP 1 1071
9106 0630 10 DOUBLE CH.VALVE 314 786 9106 1014 10 FUNNEL 1 121
9106 0630 11 DOUBLE CH.VALVE 39 353 9106 1014 11 SHAFT 4 121
9106 0630 14 DIRECTION VALVE 90 919 9106 1014 12 GASKET 6 121
9106 0631 23 CARTRIDGE 2 797 9106 1014 13 FLAP 7 121
9106 0631 23 CARTRIDGE 2 567 9106 1014 14 HOUSE 9 121
9106 0631 23 CARTRIDGE 2 357 9106 1014 15 THREADED SLEEVE 10 121
9106 0631 23 CARTRIDGE 2 355 9106 1014 16 CAP NUT 11 121
9106 0631 24 SEAL KIT 1 355 9106 1014 19 PIPE CONNECTION 12 121
9106 0631 24 SEAL KIT 1 567 9106 1014 20 HOSE CONNECTION 4 313
9106 0631 24 SEAL KIT 1 357 9106 1071 00 READ INSTR.BOOK 12 739
9106 0631 24 SEAL KIT 1 797 9106 1071 02 NO ADMITTANCE 14 739
9106 0633 12 HOSE BP04 168 9106 1071 03 NO ADMITTANCE 14 739

1464
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
9106 1071 06 SIGN 16 739 9106 1077 76 COLLECT. BLOCK 20 891
9106 1071 07 SYMBOL PLATE 33 1250 9106 1077 76 COLLECT. BLOCK 9 1227
9106 1071 07 SYMBOL PLATE 18 1285 9106 1077 99 COLLECT. BLOCK 8 909
9106 1071 07 SYMBOL PLATE 16 1279 9106 1078 40 VALVE BLOCK 34 919
9106 1071 07 SYMBOL PLATE 4 1277 9106 1078 41 SEAL KIT 955
9106 1071 07 SYMBOL PLATE 21 739 9106 1078 42 HOUSE 2 955
9106 1071 09 SYMBOL PLATE 22 739 9106 1078 43 VALVE 3 955
9106 1071 11 WELDING INSTR. 20 739 9106 1078 44 SEAL KIT 4 955
9106 1071 12 BATTERY SWITCH 19 739 9106 1080 05 MOTOR 17 1073
9106 1071 13 LABEL 17 739 9106 1080 06 PUMP 18 1073
9106 1071 15 FUEL 18 739 9106 1080 07 REPAIR SET 1073
9106 1071 26 ENGINE OIL 32 739 9106 1080 09 CONE 19 1073
9106 1071 27 LUBRICATING OIL 33 739 9106 1080 10 SPRING 20 1073
9106 1071 32 PLATE 23 739 9106 1080 11 SCREW 21 1073
9106 1071 33 FUEL COCK 31 739 9106 1080 12 REPAIR SET 1073
9106 1071 94 DATA PLATE CE 1 739 9106 1104 30 OVERLOAD RELAY 1F01 1087
9106 1071 95 DATA PLATE 1 739 9106 1194 52 TRANSFORMER T02 1088
9106 1073 00 ELECTRIC. SHOCK 8 1161 9106 1208 65 CONNECTION SET 103 891
9106 1073 00 ELECTRIC. SHOCK 2 739 9106 1273 19 SHAFT COUPLING 1 943
9106 1073 00 ELECTRIC. SHOCK 44 1158 9106 1273 43 COUPLING SET 4 919
9106 1073 02 ELECTRIC. SHOCK 3 739 9106 1274 60 MUDGUARD 2 615
9106 1073 13 FALLING BOOM 8 739 9106 1275 98 INTERM. RING 1 945
9106 1073 14 WARNING SIGN 26 739 9106 1312 00 SPARE PARTS SET 911
9106 1073 15 MOVING PARTS 10 739 9106 1331 00 SEALING SET 1319
9106 1073 16 RISK OF CRUSH. 9 739 9106 1331 01 REPAIR KIT 1319
9106 1073 21 TIPP. HAZ. DOWN 5 739 9106 1350 52 PLATE 2 1156
9106 1073 24 SUPPORT COMP. SH12 507 9106 1351 00 COVER 100 835
9106 1073 26 TIPPING HAZ. DR 7 739 9106 1351 05 FLANGE 1 837
9106 1073 36 TIPPING HAZ. TR 6 739 9106 1351 06 COMMUTATOR 36 841
9106 1077 76 COLLECT. BLOCK 1 909 9106 1371 05 CABEL LUG SET 816 823

1465
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
9106 1427 71 LABEL 61 743 9106 1746 12 VALVE BLOCK 16 569
9106 1427 90 LABEL 62 743 9106 1746 24 PLATE 2 1243
9106 1432 04 LABEL 68 743 9106 1746 33 INLET SECTION 1 583
9106 1438 01 CHAIN LOCK 22 839 9106 1746 34 VALVE SECTION 3 583
9106 1438 02 CONNECTING LINK 23 839 9106 1746 35 OUTLET SECTION 4 583
9106 1438 03 SPROCKET WHEEL 24 837 9106 1746 36 PULL ROD SET 591
9106 1438 26 ATTACHMENT 39 841 9106 1746 37 HOSE 1 593
9106 1438 27 PIPE 42 841 9106 1746 38 OVERCENT.VALVE 39 569
9106 1444 02 FAN SET M10 1088 9106 1746 39 PIPE 3 593
9106 1446 66 CU-RAIL 3 1097 9106 1746 40 HOUSING 4 593
9106 1492 04 SEAL KIT 975 9106 1746 41 LOCKING SCREW 15 519
9106 1492 04 SEAL KIT 957 9106 1746 41 LOCKING SCREW 21 541
9106 1492 04 SEAL KIT 1231 9106 1746 41 LOCKING SCREW 5 595
9106 1495 36 ATTACHMENT 21 909 9106 1746 41 LOCKING SCREW 5 593
9106 1495 41 CLAMP 39 1250 9106 1746 42 LOCKING SCREW 22 541
9106 1570 29 THERMOSTAT 7 1247 9106 1746 42 LOCKING SCREW 6 593
9106 1579 87 CLAMP 1 637 9106 1746 43 ADAPTOR 7 593
9106 1579 87 CLAMP 28 685 9106 1746 43 ADAPTOR 4 525
9106 1608 62 OIL COOLER 3 909 9106 1746 43 ADAPTOR 4 513
9106 1652 01 VALVE BLOCK 2 377 9106 1746 43 ADAPTOR 6 595
9106 1652 02 HYDRAULIC MOTOR 3 377 9106 1746 44 ADAPTOR 8 593
9106 1702 35 FOOT PLATE 2 631 9106 1746 44 ADAPTOR 18 519
9106 1713 31 LABEL 65 743 9106 1746 44 ADAPTOR 18 541
9106 1713 32 LABEL 66 743 9106 1746 44 ADAPTOR 7 595
9106 1713 90 LABEL 63 743 9106 1746 45 VALVE INSERT 17 541
9106 1713 91 LABEL 64 743 9106 1746 45 VALVE INSERT 9 593
9106 1713 92 LABEL 69 743 9106 1746 46 SEAL KIT 541
9106 1715 38 FILLER PIPE 127 1220 9106 1746 46 SEAL KIT 593
9106 1743 00 VALVE 254 1051 9106 1746 46 SEAL KIT 595
9106 1743 00 VALVE 254 181 9106 1746 47 OVERCENT.VALVE 14