You are on page 1of 21
[…] proof is one of the subscribing witnesses to such instrument.”

PUBLICLY RECORDED RACKETEERING & EXTORTION SCHEMES


45. Here, there were
a. No witnesses;
b. No notary;
c. No acknowledgment;

9
d. No grantor;
e. No grant;
f. No conveyance;
Here, there were known racketeering, retaliation, extortion, and fraud schemes on the
record. Record scam and sham “claim” “O.R. 569/875” was an extortion and racketeering
scheme by organized Government Criminals who covered up, concealed, and conspired.
JUDICIAL NOTICE OF 689.01, FLA. STAT., AND U.S. JUDICIAL CRIMES
46. § 689.01, How Real Estate Conveyed, Florida Statutes, provides:
“No estate or interest of freehold, or for a term of more than 1 year, or any uncertain
interest of, in or out of any messuages, lands, tenements or hereditaments shall be
created, made, granted, transferred or released in any other manner than by
instrument in writing, signed in the presence of two subscribing witnesses by the
party creating, making, granting, conveying, transferring or releasing such estate,
interest, or term of more than 1 year, or by the party’s lawfully authorized agent,
unless by will and testament, or other testamentary appointment, duly made according
to law …”
47. Here, prima facie scam and fake “resolution 569/875” could not have possibly
a. “created” any interest;
b. “transferred” any interest;
c. “conveyed” any interest.
Here, the judicial and Government Defendants covered up, concealed, and conspired to